Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Mission RJCC

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    59 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vermeule, Spencer C2017  B2017 
2   Paolini, Nathan B2017   
3   Cha, Russell B2017   
3   Tuncoglu, Andre E2017  C2017 
5   Feinberg, Gabriel B2017   
6   Kambeseles, Peter C2017   
7   Toth, Derick C2017   
8   Kang, Michael B2017   
9   Mufel, Andrew B2017   
10   Insler, Gabriel C2017   
11   Rogak, Ben B2017   
12   Dixon, Samuel D2017   
13   Schneider, Kent D2017   
14   Zafft, Maximo D2017   
15   Ding, Phillip  
16   Kambeseles, Jack C2017   
17   Levy, Kellen E2017   
18   Dembicer, Sam A2017   
19   Ma, Anthony C2016   
20   Slavinskiy, Alan D2016   
21   Lozanov, Steven C2016   
22   Gana, Jorge  
23   Gibson, Nowell E2017   
24   Pavlenishvili, David E2017   
25   Mrowka, Mario  
26   Shine, Peter D2017   
27   Todreas, Simon E2017   
28   Bekker, Mitchel E2017   
29   Kravit, Connor BE C2017   
30   Lampe-Vorgity, Donald C2017   
31   Whelan, Tony  
32   Feng, Kevin  
33   Goebel, Alex D2016   
34   Marakov, Allen D2017   
35   Morse, Tyler  
36   Lee, Sebastian  
37   Lehr, Will  
38   Polkovsky, Dylan D2016   
39   Zaretsky, Daniel D2017   
40   Rode, Damian  
41   Kokenge, Clark C2017   
42   Maas, Sean  
43   Gui, Runlin  
44   Lavenstein, Kinley D2017   
45   Chen, Junle  
46   Boratin, Daniel  
47   Fenwick, Luke E2017   
48   Secreti, Steven  
49   Reyes, Vincent E2017   
50   Levy, Jeff  
51   Cruz-Barben, Julian E2017   
52   Singcuenco, Lance  
52   Krenz, Michal B2017   
54   Patel, Rajan D2017   
55   Andreev, Arthur D2017   
56   Stevens, George  
57   Hu, Matthew  
58   Li, Brian  
59   Tong, Chihao  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    75 Competitors, a B2C3 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Scarpa, Ryan A2017   
2   McGillion-Moore, Jake B2017   
3   Oursler, Jack B2017   
3   Hodges, Carter B2017   
5   Tummings, C.J. B2016   
6   Jang, Jaewon C2017   
7   Zhang, Daniel B2017   
8   Emmer, Chase B2017   
9   Siegel, Elliot C2017   
10   Grossman Smisek, Spencer D2017   
11   Reals, Alden E2017   
12   Ma, Alexander C2017   
13   Lin, Richard C2014   
14   Liu, Niles D2017   
15   Blutt, Emerson B2016   
16   Chen, Lei C2017   
17   Cheng, Thomas C2017   
18   Yu, Vinni D2017   
19   Traugot, Braden C2017   
20   Gaudet, Paul C2017   
21   Saccoccio, Nicholas D2017   
22   Ramdas, Marco D2017   
23   Lockwood, Owen C2017   
24   St. Clair, Regan E2017   
25   Gilbert-Goldstein, Avery E2017   
26   Augustine, Ethan D2017   
27   Cho, Justin B2016   
28   Insler, Ethan E2017   
29   Ortiz, Zachary E2017   
30   Yang, Adam C2017   
31   Bruk, Peter  
32   Baumstein, Nicholas D2017   
33   Sullivan, Jackson E2017   
34   Ivarsson, Oliver C2017   
35   Shikhman, Robert E2017   
36   Batrak, Alexander B2017   
37   Vanni, Filippo D2016   
38   Kwon, Andrew  
39   Mundahl, Brandon E2016   
40   Dalberg, Leif  
41   Chan, Tyler  
42   Ancona, Christopher E2017   
43   Ho, Ryan  
44   Rose, Tyler D2016   
45   Zhang, Henry E2017   
46   Dyckman, Andrew E2016   
47   Kim, Nicholas D2017   
48   Namgoong, Han  
49   Gee, Brandon E2017   
50   Craley, Thomas C2017   
51   Sposato, Luke D2017   
52   Sheikh, Arham  
53   Gallucci, Charles D2017   
54   Yerokhin, Michael E2017   
55   Broderick, Padraig  
56   Liao, Alex E2017   
57   MacRae, Harrison  
58   Tsai, Philip D2017   
59   Selendy, Max E2017   
60   Marshall, Ian D2017   
61   Goguen-Compagnoni, Nicholas D2017   
62   Lee, Daniel  
63   Yu, Dale  
63   Olovyannikov, Ariel  
65   Schkoda, Jeremy  
66   Olovyannikov, Evan  
66   Degremont, Henri  
68   Santulli, Tristan  
69   Pak, Charles  
70   Olovyannikov, Joshua  
71   Mundahl, Morgan  
72   Montalbine, Aidan  
73   Vazquez, Sebastian  
74   Wagner, Max  
75   Midlarsky, Caden  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    62 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Raman, Easwer D2017  B2017 
2   Barnett, Adam C2017   
3   Kim, Charlson C2017   
3   Williams, Nolan D2017  C2017 
5   Sevostyanov, Stepan B2017   
6   Yen, Darren B2017   
7   Lin, John C2017   
8   Lau, Jeremy D2017   
9   Denner, Lysander E2017   
10   Choi, Hyunseok D2017   
11   Richards II, Julian B2017   
12   Torres, Ruben D2017   
13   Levin, Mark D2017   
14   Mika, Casper D2017   
15   Bartolo, Domenic D2017   
16   Guzman, R J C2017   
17   Wind, Nicky E2017   
18   Bacon, Elias C2017   
19   Kahn, Justin D2017   
20   Varukatty-Gafoor, Akhil E2017   
21   Lilov, Neil E2017   
22   Harris, Alex  
23   Vaccari, Braden D2017   
24   Lo, Joshua D2017   
25   Bulanov, Alex E2017   
26   Yen, Josh D2017   
27   Travaglione, Conor E2017   
28   Cho, Brandon  
29   Tang, Brendan D2015   
30   Yao, Jonathan D2017   
31   Rai, Avin D2017   
31   Chien, Phillip E2017   
33   Chen, Niles D2016   
34   Czyzewski, Konrad  
35   Kim, Minwook D2017   
36   Sherr, Cameron E2017   
37   Moskowitz, Mason E2017   
38   Lobo-Berg, Gabriel D2016   
39   Rivera, Inigo Franco  
40   Giles, Jeremy E2017   
41   Hoey-Wasow, Henry  
42   Takemaru, Leo  
43   Shi, Andrew D2017   
44   Morris, Samuel E2017   
45   Yen, Preston E2017   
46   Walker, Robert Connor  
47   Tarmu, Aubrey E2017   
48   Browne, Rolston  
49   Lasorsa, Matthew  
49   Chablat-yates, Jai  
51   Liu, Shenjia  
52   Dunn, Jack  
53   Zeltner, Edward  
54   Odierno, Payton  
55   Goosman, Antonio  
56   Khim, Jacob D2017   
57   Murthy, Mukund  
58   Ni, Alex  
59   Ge, Nicholas  
60   Patton, Colin  
60   Quan, Nicholas  
62   Bajaj, Ravi  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    28 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Advincula, Anabella  
2   Roberts, Gabrielle D2016   
3   Cao, Catherine D2017   
3   Lin, Anna D2017   
5   Lin, Julia  
6   Mendoza, Clara  
7   Drovetsky, Alexandra E2017   
8   Han, Jaewon  
9   Robles, Elena D2017   
10   Zhao, Yingying E2017   
11   Chan, Elizabeth  
12   Goldberg, Sophie D2017   
13   Kim, Diane  
14   Shoates, Jacqueline C2017   
15   Wong, Caroline E2016   
16   Zafft, Tatiana  
17   Tomasello, Liv E2017   
18   Siddiqui, Ammna  
19   Kowalsky, Rachel E2017   
20   Chin, Isabella E2017   
21   Chushko, Amelie  
22   Slackman, Valerie  
23   Becchina, Olivia  
24   Pavlov, Anastasia  
25   Ahmad, Maryam  
26   Graf, Madeline  
27   Lin, Jennifer  
28   Kabrhel, Sadie  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    48 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Thompson, Julia B2017  A2017 
2   Rhodes, Zander A2017   
3   Horsley, Asherah A2017   
3   Gong, Christina A2016   
5   Shen, Sophia H. D2017  C2017 
6   Breker, Anika B2017   
7   Ahn, Isabella B2017   
8   Balch, Julia C2016  C2017 
9   Ahn, Gabriella A2017   
10   Koo, Rachel C2017   
11   Ren, Olivia C2017   
12   Liao, Lucy D2017   
13   Kim, Rachael B2017   
14   Lam, Justina A2017   
15   Yugov, Elizabeth C2017   
16   Jing, Alexandra C2017   
17   Sun, Danica C2017   
18   Kim, Lauren Hyomin C2017   
19   Saxena, Sejal D2017   
20   Serban, Samantha D2017   
21   Leslie, Ryanne C2017   
21   Hooshi, Erica E2017   
23   Lung, Katerina E2017   
24   Liu, Alice E2017   
25   Shortall, Samantha C2017   
26   Rosberger, Jessica E2017   
27   Molho, Sofia C2017   
28   Jing, Emily  
29   Kim, Lauren C C2017   
30   Raso, Sofia D2017   
31   Po, Edith E2015   
32   Ye, Eileen E2016   
33   McGillion-Moore, Katie E2017   
34   Brizio, Francesca D2017   
35   Ferretti, Anna Rebecca  
36   Otero, Kayley  
37   Ao, Amelia E2017   
38   Adams Kim, Natalie  
39   Davidson, Sammy E2017   
40   Tecson, Michaela E2017   
41   Zavala-Arbelaez, Ivanna E2016   
42   Yaniv, Liya  
43   Lee, A. Subene  
44   O'Brien, Sandra E2016   
45   Maestrado, Ashley  
46   Nicou, Melina  
47   Rocca, Josie  
48   Becchina, Claire  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    40 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kim, Zoe A2017   
2   Sullivan, Caroline C2017   
3   Seck, Chejsa-Kaili B2017   
3   Faucher, Erin D2017  C2017 
5   Chang, Josephine D2017   
6   Hulseburg, Kaitlyn C2017   
7   Tzou, Alexandra D2017   
8   Van Atta, Grace D2017   
9   Meierovich, Sophie E2017   
10   Witek, Sophie B2017   
11   Shoman, Miriam E2017 
12   Katz, Anat C2017   
13   Tocco, Isabel E2017   
14   Possick, Lola C2017   
15   Krylova, Valery  
16   Yang, Kaitlyn D2017   
17   Stone, Hava D2017   
18   Turnof, Kayla E2017   
19   Cannon, Sophia  
20   Chen, Erica E2017   
21   Weber, Juliana E2016   
22   Yun, Maya B2017   
23   Delsoin, Chelsea C2017   
24   Gormley, Arwen D2017   
25   Manubag, Amanda E2017   
26   Oxenstierna, Carolina D2017   
27   Tiburcio, Diana  
28   Valadez, Emily D2017   
29   Daringa, Arianna E2017   
30   Sathyanath, Kailing  
31   Slobodsky, Sasha Lee  
32   Yurt, Leyla  
33   Kalinichenko, Sasha D2017   
34   Jin, Olivia  
35   Wagner, Madelyn E2016   
36   Wolfire, Amelia E2016   
37   Koo, Samantha  
38   Aktuna, Defne  
39   Han, Lauren  
40   Congiusta, Aelex E2017   
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    69 Competitors, a A2B3 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dembicer, Sam A2017   
2   Gibson, Tristan A2017   
3   Griffiths, Ryan A2017   
3   Insler, Gabriel C2017  B2017 
5   Jaklitsch, Michael A2016   
6   Zhang, Joshua A2017   
7   Chin, Ethan B2017   
8   Zhang, Matthew B2016   
9   Lawson, Henry C2017   
10   Szapary, Tristan A2017   
11   Lawson, Nicholas B2016   
12   Toth, Derick C2017   
13   Baker, Kevin C2017   
14   Hao, Jerry B2016   
15   Sjostedt, Jacob B2017   
16   Ra, Daniel A2017   
17   Basok, Daniel A2017   
18   Vermeule, Spencer C2017   
19   Kambeseles, Jack C2017   
20   Feinberg, Gabriel B2017   
21   Kambeseles, Peter C2017   
22   Schneider, Kent D2017   
23   Picard, Christopher A2017   
24   Rogak, Ben B2017   
25   Wolf, Myles B2016   
25   Zafft, Maximo D2017   
27   Sozer, Jon A2016   
28   Lavenstein, Kinley D2017   
29   Zeff, Mati E2017   
30   Chilana, Savitoz B2017   
31   Patel, Rajan D2017   
32   Cha, Russell B2017   
33   Merchant, Reza C2016   
34   Lozanov, Steven C2016   
35   Ma, Anthony C2016   
36   Kravit, Connor BE C2017   
37   Ritchie, Patrick D2017   
38   Andreev, Arthur D2017   
39   Feng, Kevin  
40   Sims, Jacob D2015   
41   Uebele, Benjamin G C2014   
42   Whelan, Tony  
43   Ryjikov, Benjamin A2016   
44   Hazari, Vivek D2017   
44   Zhang, William C2017   
46   Navon, Mitchell  
47   Gibson, Nowell E2017   
48   Levy, Kellen E2017   
49   Armstrong, James B2017   
50   Hu, Matthew  
51   Shine, Peter D2017   
52   Zheng, Zhaoyuan C2017   
53   Kang, Michael B2017   
53   Reyes, Vincent E2017   
55   Todreas, Simon E2017   
56   Pavlenishvili, David E2017   
57   Singcuenco, Lance  
58   Boratin, Daniel  
59   Lehr, Will  
60   Chen, Junle  
61   Secreti, Steven  
62   Garvey, Sean  
63   Tong, Chihao  
64   Lee, Eric  
65   Lampe-Vorgity, Donald C2017   
66   Mrowka, Mario  
67   Levy, Jeff  
68   Fenwick, Luke E2017   
69   Rock, Charles  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    66 Competitors, a A3 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lutar, Lucas B2017  A2017 
2   Liao, James A2017   
3   Emmer, Chase B2017  A2017 
3   Palazzolo, William A2016  A2017 
5   Prilutsky, David C2017  B2017 
6   Yang, Adam C2017  B2017 
7   Memani, Apurva B2017   
8   Jackson, Malcolm A2016   
9   Scarpa, Ryan A2017   
10   Chen, Lei C2017   
11   Evans, Cameron B2017   
12   Tummings, C.J. B2016   
13   Park, Brian A2017   
14   Liu, Eric C2017   
15   Siegel, Elliot C2017   
16   McGillion-Moore, Jake B2017   
17   Acinapuro, Philip C2015   
18   Sledeski, Andrew C2017   
19   Bae, Anthony A2017   
20   Pelosky, Ryan B2017   
21   Oursler, Jack B2017   
22   Park, Noah B2016   
23   Jang, Jaewon C2017   
24   Wu, Wesley C2017   
25   Hodges, Carter B2017   
26   Cortizas, Jack C2017   
27   Andrews, Nathan D2017   
28   Blutt, Emerson B2016   
29   Cho, Justin B2016   
30   Traugot, Braden C2017   
31   Lockwood, Owen C2017   
32   Insler, Ethan E2017   
33   Rechler, Logan D2016   
34   Healy, Griffen C2017   
35   Yu, Vinni D2017   
36   Field, Miles A2017   
37   Flanagan, James A2017   
38   Brandt-Ogman, Adlai C2017   
38   Gilbert-Goldstein, Avery E2017   
40   Ouellette, David B2017   
41   Craley, Thomas C2017   
42   Batrak, Alexander B2017   
43   Lin, Richard C2014   
44   Ma, Alexander C2017   
45   Liu, Niles D2017   
46   Zhang, Henry E2017   
47   Soumakis, Sarantos D2017   
48   Ancona, Christopher E2017   
49   Riccio, Frank B2017   
49   Zhang, Daniel B2017   
51   Vanni, Filippo D2016   
52   Mange, Nathan D2017   
53   Gaudet, Paul C2017   
54   St. Clair, Regan E2017   
55   Baumstein, Nicholas D2017   
56   Ortiz, Zachary E2017   
57   Liao, Alex E2017   
58   Kwon, Andrew  
59   Desando, Michael E2017   
60   Rose, Tyler D2016   
60   Dalberg, Leif  
62   Broderick, Padraig  
63   Yu, Dale  
64   Dyckman, Andrew E2016   
65   Sheikh, Arham  
66   Pak, Charles  
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    60 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Swartz, Roscoe A2017   
2   Richards II, Julian B2017   
3   Te Velde, Noah C2017   
3   Kim, Stephen B2016   
5   Chan, Zachary C2017   
6   Kim, Brian B2016   
7   Price, Jack S. B2017   
8   Bacon, Elias C2017   
9   Barnett, Adam C2017   
10   Descherer, David B2017   
11   Grube, Sterling B2016   
12   Rice, Vaughn C2017   
13   Chou, Stephen C2017   
14   Varukatty-Gafoor, Akhil E2017   
15   Fotiyev, Alan A2017   
16   Choi, Hyunseok D2017   
17   Guzman, R J C2017   
18   Torres, Ruben D2017   
19   Wu, Nicholas C2017   
20   Wind, Nicky E2017   
21   Wu, Edmond D2017   
22   Golas, Brandon D2016   
23   Rai, Avin D2017   
24   Tracy, Jahi B2017   
25   Bulanov, Alex E2017   
26   Dammer, Mark C2017   
27   Khim, Cody C2016   
28   Conroy, Nicholas C2017   
29   Levin, Mark D2017   
30   Travaglione, Conor E2017   
31   Harris, Alex  
32   Tang, Brendan D2015   
33   Kim, Charlson C2017   
34   Yen, Darren B2017   
35   Sherr, Cameron E2017   
36   Offutt, Tyler D2016   
37   Vaccari, Braden D2017   
38   Raman, Easwer D2017   
39   Deto, Daniel C2016   
40   Wyche, Scott D2017   
41   Kahn, Justin D2017   
41   Conroy, Jonathan C2016   
43   Hennicke, Michael D2017   
44   Yao, Jonathan D2017   
45   Osgood, Devon  
46   Bartolo, Domenic D2017   
47   Lau, Jeremy D2017   
48   Marsden, Jack D2017   
49   Yen, Preston E2017   
50   Lin, John C2017   
51   Rivera, Inigo Franco  
52   Quan, Nicholas  
53   Matsui, Alen  
54   Yu, Nathan  
55   Odierno, Payton  
56   Morris, Samuel E2017   
57   Takemaru, Leo  
57   Patton, Colin  
59   Lasorsa, Matthew  
60   Dunn, Jack  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    48 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Komar, Sofia A2017   
2   Ma, Joy A2016   
3   Lin, Vera A2015   
3   Bindas, Blodwen B2017   
5   Yamanaka, Mina A2016   
6   Adams Kim, Madeline A2016   
7   Rigazzi, Ottavia C2017 
8   Choi, Lyla A2017   
9   Hedvat, Alexis B2017   
10   Advincula, Anabella D2017 
11   Watrall, Christina C2017   
12   Hahn, Hailey B2016   
13   Gillis, Alexandra C2017   
14   Yoon, Julia C2017   
15   Cao, Catherine D2017   
16   McNeill, Claire  
17   Troupe, Amina C2017   
18   Harris, Stella B2016   
19   Paturu, Meghana D2017   
20   Albert, Devika C2016   
21   Games, Margaux B2015   
22   Didonato, Gianina C2017   
23   Gill, Kaitlyn B2017   
24   Duffy, Julia B2016   
25   Cheng, Margaret D2017   
26   Robles, Elena D2017   
27   Gao, Emily A2017   
28   Kulkarni, Diya C2017   
29   Minassian, Arianna C2017   
30   Jacobs-Hinton, Inez C2017   
31   Nicou, Nicole E2015   
32   Cobert, Helen B2017   
33   Philip, Hannah C2016   
34   Tomasello, Liv E2017   
35   Kim, Diane  
36   Siddiqui, Ammna  
37   Roberts, Gabrielle D2016   
38   Cunningham, Rory E2017   
39   Smith, Grace  
40   Zhao, Yingying E2017   
41   Han, Jaewon  
42   Lin, Anna D2017   
42   Wong, Caroline E2016   
44   Goldberg, Sophie D2017   
45   Kowalsky, Rachel E2017   
46   Chan, Elizabeth  
47   Manetta, Lily  
48   Slackman, Valerie  
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    70 Competitors, a A4 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Harfeld, Skylar B2017  A2017 
2   Lam, Justina A2017   
3   Horsley, Asherah A2017   
3   Stamos, Maria A2017   
5   Rhodes, Zander A2017   
6   Prilutsky, Sarah A2016  A2017 
7   Lee, Allison A2017   
8   Koo, Haley A2017   
9   Parris, Briana B2016  B2017 
10   Chusid, Renata A2017   
11   Thompson, Julia B2017   
12   Alfonso, Czarina C2017  B2017 
13   Kasi, Anisha A2017   
14   Lee, Annora A2017   
15   Weintraub, Rei A2016   
16   Molloy, Aubrey B2015  B2017 
17   Breker, Anika B2017   
18   Ahn, Gabriella A2017   
19   Ren, Olivia C2017   
20   Shalansky, Julia B2015   
21   McDonald, Alexandra B2017   
22   Mak, Tinney B2017   
23   Flanagan, Catherine B2017   
24   Sun, Danica C2017   
25   Jing, Alexandra C2017   
26   Koo, Rachel C2017   
27   Ahn, Isabella B2017   
28   Ye, Eileen E2016  D2017 
29   Reddy, Dhruthi B2017   
30   Raso, Sofia D2017   
31   Kim, Lauren C C2017   
32   Lee, Madison B2017   
33   Hooshi, Erica E2017   
34   Prieur, Lana C2017   
35   Shortall, Samantha C2017   
36   Molho, Sofia C2017   
37   Kim, Lauren Hyomin C2017   
38   Shang, Andrea C2017   
39   Patel, Anika C2017   
39   Liu, Alice E2017   
41   Po, Edith E2015  E2017 
42   Balch, Julia C2016   
43   Yugov, Elizabeth C2017   
44   Clevenger, Magdalena E2016  E2017 
44   Saxena, Sejal D2017   
46   Gilioli, Alexia B2016   
47   Rosberger, Jessica E2017   
48   Brizio, Sara C2016   
48   Cho, Eunice C2015   
50   Ye, Catherine D2015   
51   Ferretti, Anna Rebecca  
52   Brizio, Francesca D2017   
53   O'Brien, Sandra E2016   
54   Tecson, Michaela E2017   
54   Devereaux, Kate D2015   
56   Navalta, Cassie A2017   
57   Hom, Meghan E2016   
58   Errickson, Rebecca D2016   
59   Davidson, Sammy E2017   
60   Rosberger, Haylen C2016   
61   McGillion-Moore, Katie E2017   
62   O'Neill, Kathleen E2017   
63   Ao, Amelia E2017   
64   Lubin, Tori E2016   
65   Hu, Ally E2016   
66   Nicou, Melina  
67   Bajaj, Jasmine  
68   Otero, Kayley  
69   Advincula, Agatha  
69   Liu, Cali  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    47 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hirsch, Sydney A2017   
2   Seck, Chejsa-Kaili B2017   
3   Hulseburg, Kaitlyn C2017  B2017 
3   Witek, Sophie B2017   
5   Kim, Zoe A2017   
6   Oxenstierna, Carolina D2017  C2017 
7   Koh, Isabelle B2017   
8   Chang, Josephine D2017  C2017 
9   White, Amber A2017   
10   Yun, Maya B2017   
11   Sullivan, Caroline C2017   
12   Parzecki, Julia B2017   
13   Liu, Rachel B2017   
14   Buckborough, Abagael B2014   
15   Becchina, Bridget B2017   
16   Gothelf, Brooke D2017   
17   Palmer, Kristen B2017   
18   Ersen, Yasemin B2016   
19   Sarker, Shannon C2017   
20   Hilado, Sarah B2017   
21   Gormley, Arwen D2017   
22   Hoffman, Ilsa C2017   
23   Yang, Kaitlyn D2017   
24   Katz, Anat C2017   
25   Stone, Hava D2017   
26   Wagner, Madelyn E2016   
27   Valadez, Emily D2017   
28   Chen, Erica E2017   
29   Bienvenu, Camille C2016   
30   Garibian, Emma D2017   
31   Kalinichenko, Sasha D2017   
32   Kuznetsova, Nastassja C2017   
33   Faucher, Erin D2017   
34   Sathyanath, Kailing  
35   Feigeles, Carolyn D2017   
36   Wolfire, Amelia E2016   
37   Tzou, Alexandra D2017   
38   Dragon, Rainer C2017   
39   Koo, Samantha  
40   Congiusta, Aelex E2017   
41   Donado, Caroline E2017   
42   Tiburcio, Diana  
43   Young, Julia E2017   
44   Rosenthal, Isabella  
45   Paul, Grace  
46   Tocco, Isabel E2017   
47   Ford, Sofia  
10/07/2017 - 10/08/2017
Mission Fencing Center: Rocky Point, NY
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.