Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: 2017-18 BFC Youth Tournament Series 2

Unrated Y10 Mixed Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Keeton, Jackson  
2   Walch, Logan  
3   Skorupan, Grant  
3   Choi, Mason  
5   Skorupan, Henry  
Unrated Y10 Mixed Foil:    23 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Miall, Steven  
2   Wu, Alexander  
3   Gong, Benjamin  
3   Li, Liam(Yao)  
5   Cui, Kevin  
6   Li, Eric  
7   Hou, Wendong  
8   Liu, Derek  
9   Li, Ayren  
10   Tan, Kaitlyn  
11   Wang, Jasmine  
12   Liu, Nileya  
13   Grabovac, Sven  
14   Wang, Chloe  
15   LeDonne, Raphael  
15   Xie, Brandon  
17   Shao, Eric  
18   Zheng, Julie  
19   Li, Aaron  
20   Sha, Yi Ling  
21   Lao, Sophia  
22   Xu, Ethan  
23   Zhuang, Chuanxuan  
Unrated Y12 Mixed Epee:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Feldman, Jaemin  
2   Collymore, Spencer  
3   Ramineni, Rohit  
3   Smith, Grace Logan  
5   Skorupan, Grant  
6   Keeton, Jackson  
7   Jiang, Caroline  
8   Walch, Logan  
Unrated Y12 Mixed Foil:    39 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tsai, Max  
2   Kao, Castor  
3   Li, Owen  
3   Lee, Joshua Jemin  
5   Gong, Benjamin  
6   Miller, Aidan  
7   He, Fenghuan  
8   Miall, Steven  
9   McLean, Miles  
10   Li, Eric  
11   Bing, Charles  
12   Yu, Jaime  
13   Li, Rachel  
14   Cui, Kevin  
15   Qian, Jade  
16   Wilson, Samuel  
17   Qi, Steve  
18   Meng, Zhaoyi  
19   Fu, Qihan  
20   Yu, Nicole  
21   Hou, Wendong  
22   Wang, Chloe  
23   Li, Liam(Yao)  
24   Wu, Alexander  
25   Zheng, Julie  
26   Li, Richard  
27   Xie, Brandon  
28   Xiang, Emma  
29   Wang, Jasmine  
30   Bao, Andria  
31   Gong, Andrew  
32   Tan, Kaitlyn  
33   Zhou, Sophia  
34   Vaynberg, Ellen  
35   Taylor, Adam  
36   Powelstock, Sidney  
37   Davis, Haven  
38   Freedman, Theodore  
39   Oder, Ethan  
Unrated Y12 Mixed Saber:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Skinner, Graham  
2   Whalen, Paige  
3   Bae, Jason  
3   Kilgallen, William  
5   Nayak, Indra  
6   Hild, Nisha  
7   Bridges, Benjamin  
8   Wen, Edward  
9   Strominger, Warren  
E & Under Y14 Mixed Epee:    21 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kron, Milo  
2   Laurent, Joachim  
3   Connelly, Asa  
3   Keeton, James  
5   Gilligan, Sebastian E2017   
6   Siddiqui, Humza  
6   Ramineni, Rahul  
8   Plotnichenko, Seva  
9   Piper, Sophia  
10   Feldman, Jaemin  
11   Lai, Coby  
12   Ha, Daniel  
13   Connors, Jacob  
14   Ferreira, Noah  
15   Lonadier, Keira  
16   Tucker, Owen  
17   Golden, Danielle  
18   Emison, Claire  
19   Greenberg, Leah  
20   Fessler, Alicia  
21   Schurgin, Sidney  
E & Under Y14 Mixed Foil:    35 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Santulli, Tristan  
2   Sha, Yi Peng  
3   Bing, Charles  
3   Kaza, Nitish  
5   Tsai, Max  
6   Escobar, Geraldine E2017   
7   Howard, Michael  
8   Kao, Castor  
9   Wang, Jonathan  
10   Zaborski, Ben  
11   Zhao, Jesse  
12   Fu, Yifan  
13   Alimi, Yacine  
14   Woodthorpe, Michael  
15   Miller, Aidan  
16   Fu, Qihan  
17   Boutin, Nathaniel  
18   Yoon, Eugene  
19   Cutler, Andrew  
20   Li, Rachel  
21   Yu, Jaime  
22   Basson, Bayley E2017   
23   Lim, Eric  
24   Wang, Naomi  
25   Mueller, Tatum  
25   Zhou, Ryan  
27   Qi, Steve  
28   Stern, Alec  
29   Wilson, Samuel  
30   Gardiner, Sophia  
31   Griesmer, James  
32   Watt, Elijah  
33   Dushkin, Grigory  
34   Murray, Daniel  
35   Miller, Naomi  
E & Under Y14 Mixed Saber:    21 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Blum, Leah E2017   
2   Czaha, Balint  
3   Ryan, Edward  
3   Brusie, Christopher  
5   Atefi, Daniel  
6   Michna, Colin  
7   Skinner, Graham  
8   Bueker, Samuel  
9   Renner, Henry  
10   Deisboeck, Maximilian  
11   Nayak, Mira  
12   Mahoney, Colin  
13   Elin, Adam  
14   Su, Emma  
15   Raffel, Talia  
16   Frankel, Jonah  
17   Stock, Gavriel  
18   Ocana, Tristan  
19   Blackburn, Henry  
20   Mungovan, Cecilia  
20   Reohr, Octavia  
10/21/2017 - 10/22/2017
Boston Fencing Club: Boston, MA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.