Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: American Challenge RYC & RCC Region 3

Y8 Mixed Foil:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Y8 Mixed Saber:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Huang, Alex  
2   Bonetti, Brayden  
3   Kogan, Yelisey  
3   Matier, Alice  
5   Sullivan, Ciaran  
6   Morgan, Abrahm  
7   Fabricant, Kioka  
Y10 Men's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lee, Noah  
2   Thakur, Om  
Y10 Men's Foil:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tolba, Abdelrahman  
2   Rusadze, Nickolas  
3   Chen, Kyle  
3   Lin, James  
5   Guo, Justin  
6   Raykin, Gabriel  
7   Augustine, Aaron  
8   Zhou, Leon  
9   Gofman, Robert  
10   Arce, Andrew  
11   Kong, Alan  
Y10 Men's Saber:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Shoman, Noah  
2   Shoman, Zachary  
3   Lee, Derek J  
3   McCarthy, Gabriel  
5   Lempert, Adam  
6   Wang, Oscar  
7   Huang, Alex  
8   Bonetti, Brayden  
9   Kane, Donovan  
Y10 Women's Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Y10 Women's Foil:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kulkarni, Sohah  
2   Nager, Abigail  
3   Seo, Irene  
3   Simonov, Dasha  
5   Cho, Rebecca  
6   Eyer, Hailey  
7   Shmay, Anastasia  
8   Brodkin, Maria  
9   Colarusso, Aileen  
Y10 Women's Saber:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yun, Emma  
2   Young, Audrey  
3   Feig, Sela  
3   Schaible, Sofia  
5   Conlon, Aubrey  
6   Matier, Alice  
7   Fabricant, Kioka  
Y12 Men's Epee:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kim, Juni C  
2   Lee, Noah  
3   Langton, Sawyer  
3   Siddiqui, Humza  
5   Lee, Aidan  
6   Gohel, Dayus  
7   Rollo, Emmet  
8   Alburtus, Lucas  
Y12 Men's Foil:    22 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zeltser, Lawrence  
2   Fu, Samuel  
3   Lee, Joshua Jemin  
3   Nager, Noah  
5   Liang, Lixi(Henry)  
6   Costello, Chiassen  
7   Doctor, Aidan  
8   Tolba, Abdelrahman  
9   Kao, Castor  
10   Rusadze, Nickolas  
11   Bae, Kevin  
12   Shin, Joshua  
13   Trubetski, David  
14   Lee, Aidan  
15   Guo, Sean  
16   Pan, Eric  
17   Ouyang, Matt  
18   Gisler, Benjamin  
19   Tahoun, Mostafa  
20   Sun, James  
21   Tahoun, Aly  
22   Wang, Alex Lin  
Y12 Men's Saber:    22 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Silberzweig, Jordan E2015   
2   Chan, Matthew  
3   Shoman, Zachary  
3   Keefe, Duncan  
5   Huang, Ethan  
6   Shoman, Noah  
7   Rauscher, Ryan  
8   Kogan, Nikita  
9   Gilson, Lucas  
10   Shteyn, Mark  
11   Lempert, Adam  
12   Lau, Justin  
13   Cummings, Ian  
14   Healey, Sean  
15   Hong, Vincent  
16   Sullivan, Aidan  
17   Kilgallen, William  
18   McCarthy, Gabriel  
19   Lin, Stephen  
20   Lee, Derek J  
21   Ginter, Caden  
22   Panossian, Jack  
Y12 Women's Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wade, Ava  
2   Tolba, Salma  
3   Wong, Alexandra  
3   Yang, Chloe  
Y12 Women's Foil:    16 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cho, Lorin  
2   Ouyang, Bridgette  
3   Raso, Olivia  
3   Pevzner, Victoria  
5   Ng, Sarah  
6   Chen, Jia  
7   Nager, Abigail  
8   Simonov, Dasha  
9   Huang, Natalie  
10   Zhao, Aileen  
11   Shtrom, Uma  
12   Tolba, Salma  
13   Halm, Alexandra  
14   Brodkin, Maria  
15   Hillmanno, Leigh  
16   Shah, Aanya  
Y12 Women's Saber:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Shoman, Jenna  
2   Engelman, Madeline  
3   Ferrari-Bridgers, Marinella  
3   Marek, Sofia  
5   Magliato, Julia  
6   Giannakopoulos, Demetra  
7   Grinberg, Aliya  
8   Javeri, Amaya  
9   Obradovic, Ana  
10   Sinha, Anika  
Y14 Men's Epee:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Soomro, Adam  
2   Boratgis, Christopher  
3   Suico, Zachary Emanuel  
3   Wong, Luke  
5   Langton, Sawyer  
6   Siddiqui, Humza  
7   Rollo, Emmet  
8   Singcuenco, Lance  
9   Hurdal, Leif  
10   Gohel, Dayus  
11   Wang, Eric Jian  
Y14 Men's Foil:    39 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tummings, C.J. B2016   
2   Saccoccio, Nicholas D2017   
3   Augustine, Ethan D2017   
3   Yu, Vinni D2017 
5   Kim, Nicholas D2017   
6   Jang, Jaewon C2017   
7   Joseph, Dominic E2017   
8   Kim, Tei D E2017 
9   Mathews, Rocco E2017   
10   Lauricella, Douglas E2017   
11   Gallucci, Charles  
12   Doctor, Aidan  
13   Liang, Lixi(Henry)  
14   Breier, Matthew  
15   Weinkopf, William E2017   
16   Schenck, Koen  
17   Yerokhin, Michael E2017   
18   Costello, Chiassen  
19   Yu, Jonathan  
20   Yuldashev, Timur  
21   Huttenbach, Koren  
22   Pyo, Michael  
23   Nager, Noah  
24   Ball, JT  
25   Kao, Castor  
26   Tahoun, Mostafa  
27   Peneiras, Evan  
28   Pan, Eric  
29   Kaza, Nitish  
30   Ouyang, Matt  
31   Zhao, Jesse  
32   Allampallam, Maanav  
33   You, Arthur  
34   Le, Vyn  
35   Vitkauskas, Justin  
36   Shin, Joshua  
37   Bae, Kevin  
38   Tsai, William  
39   Dutta, Rajendro  
Y14 Men's Saber:    17 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Erachshaw, Taras D2017   
2   Williams, Nolan D2017   
3   Greene, Alexander  
3   Hong, Marshall E2017   
5   Chan, Matthew  
6   Wu, Alexander  
7   Keefe, Duncan  
8   Erachshaw, Cyrus  
9   Huang, Ethan  
10   Lempert, Levy  
11   Morreale, John E2017   
12   Hong, Vincent  
13   Ng, Jonathan  
14   Ferraro, Max  
15   Suh, Kristian  
16   Skabich, Nicholas  
17   Snyder, Ezekiel  
Y14 Women's Epee:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cobert, Helen B2017   
2   Wade, Ava  
3   Ott, Emily  
3   Saal, Anna  
5   Yang, Chloe  
6   Tolba, Salma  
7   Chan, Elizabeth  
8   Becchina, Olivia  
Y14 Women's Foil:    16 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Pevzner, Victoria  
2   Cho, Lorin  
3   Costello, Angeline  
3   Ng, Sarah  
5   Wu, Catherine  
6   Chen, Jia  
7   Ouyang, Bridgette  
8   Jang, Kimberley  
9   Heckmann, Emma  
10   Maestrado, Ashley  
11   Raso, Olivia  
12   Huang, Sharon  
13   Holle, Aviella E2017   
14   Halm, Vivienne  
15   Becchina, Claire  
16   Shtrom, Uma  
Y14 Women's Saber:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hulseburg, Kaitlyn C2017   
2   Shoman, Miriam  
3   Delsoin, Chelsea D2017   
3   Yun, Maya B2017   
5   Krylova, Valery  
6   Ferrari-Bridgers, Marinella  
7   Kilgallen, Elliott  
8   Lau, Jovana  
Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kang, Michael C2017   
2   Ma, Anthony C2016   
3   Shine, Peter E2016   
3   Marran, Erik  
5   Yoo, David  
6   Marootian, Alex  
7   Kim, Juni C  
8   Angiulo, Durando  
9   Grillo, Jamie  
10   Singcuenco, Lance  
11   Kim, Jason  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    44 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lutar, Lucas B2017   
2   Ma, Alexander C2017   
3   Oursler, Jack D2017  C2017 
3   Chen, Lei C2016  C2017 
5   Cheng, Thomas C2017   
6   Flanagan, James A2017   
7   Joseph, Dominic E2017  D2017 
8   Ball, JT D2017 
9   Prilutsky, David C2017   
10   Louie, Timothy D2017   
11   Rege, Advaith E2017   
12   Peters, Nathan C2017   
12   Andrews, Nathan D2017   
14   Kim, Nicholas D2017   
15   Yu, Vinni  
16   Jang, Jaewon C2017   
17   Kim, Tei D  
18   Wu, Wesley D2017   
19   Zeareban, Zakariya  
20   MacRae, Harrison  
21   Saccoccio, Nicholas D2017   
22   Augustine, Ethan D2017   
23   Sullivan, Jackson E2017   
24   Yerokhin, Michael E2017   
25   Goguen-Compagnoni, Nicholas D2017   
26   Lim, Eugene  
27   Picard, Justin E2017   
28   Ivarsson, Oliver E2017   
29   Stanley, Hanno  
30   Lockwood, Owen C2017   
31   Li, Yulei D2016   
32   Weinkopf, William E2017   
33   Ma, Toby E2017   
34   Sturgis, Zachary E2017   
35   Kasi, Sanjay E2017   
36   Gallucci, Charles  
37   Sage, Jake  
38   Reznick, Nicholas E2017   
39   Breier, Matthew  
40   Dyckman, Andrew E2016   
41   Zhao, Jesse  
42   Lin, Dennis  
43   Vitkauskas, Justin  
44   Dutta, Arunendro  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    16 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Williams, Nolan D2017   
2   Erachshaw, Taras D2017   
3   Wyche, Scott D2017   
3   Hong, Marshall E2017   
5   Sanfilippo-Scherer, Alexander E2017   
6   Moszczynski, Adam E2016   
7   Bartolo, Domenic D2017   
8   Morreale, John E2017   
9   Gosalia, Rishab E2016   
10   Greene, Cameron E2016   
11   Giles, Jeremy E2017   
12   Ferraro, Max  
13   Morris, Samuel  
14   Wu, Alexander  
15   Christiano, Louis  
16   Lempert, Levy  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cobert, Helen B2017   
2   Shi, Angela D2016   
3   Wong, Caroline E2016   
3   Tomasello, Liv E2017   
5   Saal, Anna  
6   Chan, Elizabeth  
7   Biggs, Amelia E2017   
8   Siddiqui, Ammna  
9   Zhao, Yingying E2017   
10   Becchina, Olivia  
11   Ott, Emily  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kim, Rachael C2017   
2   Prilutsky, Anna C2017   
3   Balch, Julia C2016   
3   Wu, Catherine  
5   Huang, Sharon  
6   Maestrado, Ashley  
7   Costello, Angeline  
8   Becchina, Claire  
9   Sieredzinski, Olivia  
10   Abreu, Kiana  
11   Zheng, Amy  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hirsch, Sydney A2017   
2   Hulseburg, Kaitlyn C2017   
3   Liu, Rachel B2017   
3   Faucher, Erin D2017   
5   Yun, Maya B2017   
6   Delsoin, Chelsea D2017   
7   Wagner, Madelyn E2016   
8   Weinberg, Alexandra  
9   Kalinichenko, Sasha D2017   
10   Shoman, Miriam  
11   Krylova, Valery  
12   O'Hara, Eimile E2017   
12   Zhuang, Cathy