Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: American Challenge RJCC - Region 3

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    58 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hansen, Jonas A2017   
2   Rogak, Ben B2017   
3   Leigh, David A B2017   
3   Werrell, Jack A2017   
5   Ra, Daniel A2017   
6   Kambeseles, Jack C2017   
7   Lawson, Nicholas B2016   
8   Kambeseles, Peter C2017   
9   Grams, Steven A2016   
10   Corban, Michael A2016   
11   Mufel, Andrew B2017   
12   Baker, Kevin C2017   
13   Cha, Russell B2017   
14   Szabo, Benedek C2017   
15   Merchant, Reza C2016   
16   Slavinskiy, Alan D2016   
17   Vinnitchouk, Ted B2017   
18   Santos, Cameron A2017   
19   Toth, Derick C2016   
20   Feinberg, Gabriel B2017   
21   Kang, Michael B2017   
22   Chin, Ethan B2017   
23   Pavlenishvili, David E2017   
24   Lawson, Henry C2017   
25   Zhang, Matthew B2016   
26   Levy, Kellen E2017   
27   Goebel, Alex D2016   
28   Bekker, Mitchel E2017   
29   Kim, William D2017   
30   Dixon, Samuel D2017   
31   Kokenge, Clark C2017   
32   Reyes, Vincent E2017   
33   Gaidar, Daniel D2017   
34   Lavenstein, Kinley D2017   
35   Polkovsky, Dylan D2016   
36   Grillo, Jamie  
37   Feng, Kevin  
38   Shine, Peter E2016   
39   Kravit, Connor BE  
40   Boratin, Daniel  
40   Chaudhry, Rafay C2017   
42   Whelan, Tony  
43   Krenz, Michal B2017   
44   Motir, Lucas  
45   Andreev, Arthur D2017   
46   DeFord, Kevin  
47   Kastenberg, Leo  
48   Gana, Jorge  
49   Chilana, Savitoz B2016   
50   Bonin, Christopher E2016   
51   Kim, Juni C  
52   Boguslavsky, Daniel E2017   
53   Tong, Chihao  
54   Rode, Damian  
55   Singcuenco, Lance  
56   Lehr, Will  
57   Salerno, Jacob  
58   Ellis, Yehia B2016   
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    70 Competitors, a B2C3 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Oursler, Jack C2017  B2017 
2   Hempe, Jake B2017   
3   Cho, Justin B2016   
3   Hu, Oliver B2017   
5   Chiang, Will B2016   
6   Tummings, C.J. B2016   
7   Siegel, Elliot C2017   
8   Peters, Nathan C2017   
9   Wu, Albert C2017   
10   Emmer, Chase B2017   
11   Andrews, Nathan D2017   
12   McGillion-Moore, Jake B2017   
13   Rege, Advaith E2017   
14   Selendy, Max E2017   
15   Louie, Timothy D2017   
16   Lockwood, Owen C2017   
17   Prilutsky, David C2017   
18   Gallucci, Charles  
19   Kim, Tei D E2017   
20   Zusin, Zachary B2017   
21   Liu, Kevin C2017   
22   Lin, Richard C2014   
23   Blutt, Emerson B2016   
24   Peter, Griffin E2017   
25   Schultes, Evans D2017   
26   Miller, Trent E2017   
27   Ding, Jonathan D2017   
28   Kim, Nicholas D2017   
29   Liu, Eric C2017   
30   Ho, Ryan  
31   Augustine, Ethan D2017   
32   Kasi, Sanjay E2017   
33   Zhang, Henry  
34   Toro, Alejandro B2017   
35   Joseph, Dominic D2017   
36   Liu, Niles D2017   
37   Vanni, Filippo D2016   
38   Gee, Brandon E2017   
39   Baumstein, Nicholas D2017   
40   St. Clair, Regan E2017   
41   Jang, Jaewon C2017   
42   Lim, Eugene  
43   Huang, Jeremy  
44   Batrak, Alexander B2017   
45   Sposato, Luke D2017   
46   Ball, JT D2017   
47   Zeareban, Zakariya  
48   Hemingway, Liam  
49   Ancona, Christopher E2017   
50   Sage, Jake  
51   Mange, Nathan D2017   
52   MacRae, Harrison  
53   DeSola, Damian E2017   
54   Hewes, Thomas D2016   
55   Goguen-Compagnoni, Nicholas D2017   
56   Namgoong, Han  
57   Oddoye, Sean  
58   Sturgis, Zachary E2017   
59   Ivarsson, Oliver E2017   
60   Dias-Lalcaca, Kieran  
60   Martin, William E2017   
62   Picard, Justin E2017   
63   Dutta, Arunendro  
64   Huttenbach, Koren  
65   Chan, Tyler  
66   DeSola, Aidan  
67   Dutta, Rajendro  
70   Wu, Wesley D2017   
70   Zeljkovic, Dusan D2017   
70   Advincula, Dashiell  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    65 Competitors, a B2C3 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Richards II, Julian B2017   
2   Bacon, Elias D2016  C2017 
3   Sevostyanov, Stepan B2017   
3   Yen, Darren B2017   
5   Kushkov, Simon B2017   
6   Choi, Hyunseok D2017   
7   Han, Nicholas C2017   
8   Yen, Josh D2017   
9   Lin, John C2017   
10   Scarpace, Noah E2017 
11   Xu, Ryan B2017   
12   Guzman, R J C2017   
13   Buenaventura, Christian C2016   
14   Strong, James E2016  E2017 
15   Vaules, Charles C2017   
16   Torres, Ruben D2017   
17   Denner, Lysander E2017   
18   Vaccari, Braden D2017   
19   Levin, Mark D2017   
20   Wind, Nicky E2017   
21   Gefell, Andrew P. D2017   
22   Chou, Stephen C2017   
23   Kim, Minwook D2017   
24   Varukatty-Gafoor, Akhil E2017   
25   Matsui, Alen  
26   Greene, Cameron E2016   
27   Kim, Sean D2017   
28   Harris, Alex  
29   Barnett, Adam C2017   
30   Sakhamuri, Surya C2017   
31   Wood, Elden E2015   
32   Ge, Nicholas  
33   Takemaru, Leo  
34   Mika, Casper D2017   
35   Shen, Max D2017   
36   Lau, Jeremy D2017   
37   Moskowitz, Mason E2017   
38   Ni Amen, Zahir  
39   Hong, Marshall D2017   
40   Erachshaw, Taras D2017   
41   Hoey-Wasow, Henry  
42   Yao, Jonathan D2017   
43   Cho, Brandon  
44   Risman, Simon D2017   
45   Wyche, Scott D2017   
46   Chablat-yates, Jai  
47   Epstein, Henry E2017   
47   Moszczynski, Adam E2016   
49   Yen, Preston E2017   
50   Gosalia, Rishab E2016   
51   Ng, Jonathan  
52   Tang, Brendan D2015   
53   Liu, Shenjia  
54   Tarmu, Aubrey E2017   
55   Miller, Zachary  
56   Hayden, Gabriel E2017   
57   Christiano, Louis  
58   Travaglione, Conor E2017   
59   Morris, Samuel  
60   Kanagala, Adhvik  
61   Czyzewski, Konrad  
62   Ferraro, Max  
62   Sanfilippo-Scherer, Alexander E2017   
64   Huang, Ian  
65   Klar, Isaac  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    36 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Guo, Zi Shan B2017   
2   Kutik, Michelle C2017   
3   Yao, Jillian E2016  C2017 
3   Park, Faith B2017   
5   Peralta-Virtue, Kamilla D2017   
6   Yoon, Julia C2017   
7   Paturu, Meghana E2017  D2017 
8   Mierczuk, Tessa E2017  D2017 
9   Kulkarni, Diya C2017   
10   Ni, Emma E2017 
11   Drovetsky, Alexandra E2017   
12   Lin, Katie D2017   
13   Mucsi, Anna B2017   
14   Advincula, Anabella  
15   Goldberg, Sophie D2017   
16   Gandhi, Sedna D2017   
17   Belaoussoff, Kira C2017   
18   Joseph, Meredith  
19   Tyler, Sydney E2016   
20   Cao, Catherine D2017   
21   Mueller, Victoria D2017   
22   Tomasello, Liv E2017   
23   Kim, Diane  
24   Chan, Elizabeth  
25   Wong, Caroline E2016   
26   Wettasinghe, Caileigh  
27   Patel, Viha  
28   Zhao, Yingying E2017   
29   Shi, Angela D2016   
30   Wei, Angela  
31   Biggs, Amelia E2017   
32   Nellutla, Unnathy  
33   Caravaglia, Giovanna  
34   Glassner, Sophia Rose  
35   Kim, Jessie  
36   Francois, Brielle  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    62 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tieu, May A2017   
2   Sylvester-Chin, Zoe A2017   
3   Crompton, Celia B2017   
3   Lam, Justina A2017   
5   Weintraub, Rei A2016   
6   Guo, Jessica Zi Jia A2017   
7   Mak, Tinney B2017   
8   Li, Grace A2016   
9   Parris, Briana B2016   
10   Hernandez, Susanne B2017   
11   Thompson, Julia B2017   
12   Kim, Lauren Hyomin C2015   
13   Lee, Allison A2017   
14   Kasi, Anisha A2017   
15   Flanagan, Catherine B2017   
16   Ferrari, Christina A2017   
17   Gong, Christina A2016   
18   Chusid, Renata A2017   
19   Stamos, Maria A2017   
20   Jing, Alexandra D2016   
21   Koo, Haley A2017   
22   Kim, Rachael B2017   
23   Shen, Sophia H. D2017   
24   Leslie, Ryanne C2017   
25   Kokes, Gabrielle B2017   
26   Saxena, Sejal D2017   
27   He, Xiangxin  
28   Jing, Emily  
29   Breker, Anika B2017   
30   Alfonso, Czarina C2017   
31   Veerkamp, Molly C2017   
32   Liu, Alice E2017   
33   Shang, Andrea C2017   
34   Patel, Anika C2017   
35   Banin, Isabelle B2017   
36   Levi, Lea D2017   
37   Ahn, Isabella B2017   
38   Ren, Olivia C2017   
38   Shortall, Samantha C2017   
40   Liao, Lucy D2017   
41   Kubit, Kayleigh B2016   
42   Raso, Sofia D2017   
43   Balch, Julia C2016   
44   Koo, Rachel C2017   
45   Yugov, Elizabeth D2017   
46   Brizio, Francesca D2017   
47   Serban, Samantha E2017   
48   Adams Kim, Natalie  
49   Xu, Christine  
50   Wu, Irene  
51   Lung, Katerina E2017   
52   McGillion-Moore, Katie  
53   Molho, Sofia C2017   
54   Davidson, Sammy E2017   
55   Po, Edith E2015   
56   Rosberger, Jessica E2017   
57   Du, Hannah  
58   Holle, Aviella E2017   
59   Nardone, Anya E2017   
60   Hooshi, Erica E2017   
61   Ling, Michelle  
62   Simpson, Lydia E2017   
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    50 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Seck, Chejsa-Kaili B2016  B2017 
2   Palmer, Kristen B2017   
3   Hulseburg, Kaitlyn C2017   
3   Four-Garcia, Madison D2017  C2017 
5   Ching, Sapphira D2016  D2017 
6   Kim, Zoe A2017   
7   Yun, Maya B2017   
8   Gothelf, Brooke D2017   
9   Liu, Lily E2017   
10   Stone, Hava D2017   
11   Parris, Gillian E2017   
12   Bansal, Avika D2017   
13   Kalinichenko, Sasha D2017   
14   Kobozeva, Toma E2016   
15   Tzou, Alexandra D2017   
16   Chang, Josephine D2017   
17   Sullivan, Caroline C2017   
18   Hoffman, Ilsa C2017   
19   Yang, Kaitlyn D2017   
20   Faucher, Erin D2017   
21   Van Atta, Grace D2017   
22   Meierovich, Sophie E2017   
23   Chen, Erica E2017   
24   Delsoin, Chelsea C2017   
25   Rittenberg, Miriam D2017   
26   Koo, Samantha  
27   Valadez, Emily D2017   
28   Katz, Anat C2017   
29   Oxenstierna, Carolina D2017   
30   Wu, Zoe C2017   
31   Wilson, Isley  
32   Wagner, Madelyn E2016   
33   Merriam, Katherine  
34   Mataiev, Natalie D2017   
35   Carvalho, Isabela  
36   Possick, Lola C2017   
37   Atluri, Sara  
38   Manubag, Amanda E2017   
39   Ford, Sofia  
39   Mackey, Deveraux  
41   Weinberg, Alexandra  
42   Matsui, Alynne  
43   Shoman, Miriam  
44   Yurt, Leyla  
45   Daniels, Erica E2017   
46   Tocco, Isabel E2017   
47   Wheeler, Kira  
48   Tocco, Kate  
49   O'Hara, Eimile E2017   
50   Sathyanath, Kailing  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    82 Competitors, a A4 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hansen, Jonas A2017   
2   Bekker, Sam A2017   
3   Santos, Cameron A2017   
3   Werrell, Jack A2017   
5   Gibson, Tristan A2017   
6   Corban, Michael A2016  A2017 
7   Basok, Daniel B2016  A2017 
8   Holst, Eric B2017  A2017 
9   Li, Jason B2017   
10   Mufel, Andrew B2017   
11   Szapary, Tristan A2017   
12   Miller, Finn A2017   
13   Hillyer, Rourke B2017   
14   Cohen, Jared C2017  B2017 
15   Rogak, Ben B2017   
16   Yu, Colin A2017   
17   Mogilevich, Michael B2016   
18   Post, Jason A2017   
19   Szabo, Benedek C2017   
20   Chaudhry, Rafay C2017   
21   Mancini, Christopher B2017   
22   Vinnitchouk, Ted B2017   
23   Zwegers, Alexander C2017   
24   Ra, Daniel A2017   
25   Cha, Russell B2017   
26   Armstrong, James B2017   
27   Hsing, Lucas A2017   
28   Zhang, Joshua A2017   
29   Shine, Peter E2016  D2017 
29   Spiteri, Gareth A2017   
31   Lawrence, Trevor B2016   
32   Chilana, Savitoz B2016   
33   Gaidar, Daniel D2017   
34   Baker, Kevin C2017   
35   Merchant, Reza C2016   
36   Liverant, Skyler B2017   
37   Kang, Michael B2017   
38   Kambeseles, Peter C2017   
39   Shuster, Joshua B2016   
40   Feinberg, Gabriel B2017   
41   Gibson, Nowell E2017 
42   Slavinskiy, Alan D2016   
43   Chin, Ethan B2017   
44   Scott, Oscar D2017   
45   Banyon-Mrak, Aiden A2017   
46   Dixon, Samuel D2017   
47   Krenz, Michal B2017   
48   Kim, William D2017   
49   Zhang, Matthew B2016   
50   Marakov, Allen E2017   
51   Reyes, Vincent E2017   
52   Stott, Donovan B2017   
53   Stadnikov, Tom B2017   
54   Kambeseles, Jack C2017   
55   Leigh, David A B2017   
56   Passow, Glen B2017   
57   Sims, Jacob D2015   
58   Lavenstein, Kinley D2017   
59   Kravit, Connor BE  
60   Toth, Derick C2016   
61   Hao, Jerry B2016   
62   Kastenberg, Leo  
63   Zheng, Zhaoyuan C2017   
64   Ritchie, Patrick D2017   
65   Levy, Kellen E2017   
66   Collado, Christopher C2016   
67   Fenwick, Luke E2017   
68   Feng, Kevin  
69   FitzGibbon, Sean E2016   
70   Tsiporukha, Michael E2016   
71   Lee, Tae Hee  
72   Lehr, Will  
73   Hagan, Ryan E2016   
74   Connell, Jay D2017   
75   Dias-Lalcaca, Kieran  
76   Bekker, Mitchel E2017   
77   Chen, Junle  
78   Kennedy, Kyle  
79   Bonin, Christopher E2016   
80   Mattson, Kyle E2016   
80   Singcuenco, Lance  
82   Sjostedt, Jacob B2017   
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    88 Competitors, a A4 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Li, Brian A2017   
2   Janicijevic Agatonovic, Petar B2017  A2017 
3   Katayama, Kevin A2017   
3   Levin, Nestor A2017   
5   Paik, Hyun A2016  A2017 
6   Johnson, Aidan A2017   
7   Levy, Jasper A2017   
8   Scarpa, Ryan A2017   
9   Lutar, Lucas B2017   
10   Hu, Oliver B2017   
11   Liao, James A2017   
12   Palazzolo, William A2016   
13   Ouellette, David B2017   
14   Spirli, Francesco B2016  B2017 
15   Li, Brandon C2017  B2017 
16   Jackson, Malcolm A2016   
17   Adler, Ian B2017   
18   Wu, Wesley D2017  C2017 
19   Riccio, Frank B2017   
20   Zusin, Zachary B2017   
20   Wang, Calvin B2017   
22   Emmer, Chase B2017   
23   Flanagan, James A2017   
24   Field, Miles A2017   
25   Chiang, Will B2016   
26   Tummings, C.J. B2016   
27   Broszkowski, Alek B2017   
28   Jones, Michael C2016   
29   Memani, Apurva B2017   
30   Siegel, Elliot C2017   
31   Park, Brian A2017   
32   Prince, Nicholas B2017   
33   Toro, Alejandro B2017   
34   Pelosky, Ryan C2017   
35   Hui, Tszwang B2017   
36   Zhang, Henry E2017 
37   Shi, Shenzhi B2017   
38   Blutt, Emerson B2016   
39   Hempe, Jake B2017   
40   Wu, Albert C2017   
41   Oursler, Jack C2017   
42   Jang, Jaewon C2017   
43   Zeljkovic, Dusan D2017   
44   Lee, Michael B2015   
45   Park, Noah B2016   
46   Mange, Nathan D2017   
47   McGillion-Moore, Jake B2017   
48   Alvidrez, Declan D2017   
49   Cho, Justin B2016   
50   McKenna, Joseph Owen A2017   
51   Ding, Allan A2017   
52   Jacobs, Matthew D2017   
53   Rechler, Logan D2016   
54   Sledeski, Andrew C2017   
55   Peter, Griffin E2017   
56   Lockwood, Owen C2017   
57   Healy, Griffen C2017   
58   Andrews, Nathan D2017   
59   Liu, Niles D2017   
60   Badrigian, William C2017   
61   Liu, Eric C2017   
62   LeDonne, Renaud C2016   
63   DeSola, Damian E2017   
63   Miller, Trent E2017   
65   Soumakis, Sarantos D2017   
66   Cook, John D2017   
67   Skinner, Matthew  
68   Ramirez, Daniel E2016   
69   Ferraro, Peter E2017   
70   Ortiz, Zachary E2017   
71   Engel, Henry E2016   
71   Kasi, Sanjay E2017   
71   Batrak, Alexander B2017   
74   Vanni, Filippo D2016   
75   Louie, Timothy D2017   
76   Baumstein, Nicholas D2017   
77   Ho, Ryan  
78   Advincula, Dashiell  
79   Ivarsson, Oliver E2017   
80   Ma, Sean E2016   
81   Rege, Advaith E2017   
81   Tsimbinos, Tommy E2016   
81   Mongrella, John E2017   
84   Godovich, David  
85   Goguen-Compagnoni, Nicholas D2017   
85   Esteves, Dionel  
87   Oddoye, Sean  
88   Yuen, Brandon  
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    69 Competitors, a A2B3 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Saron, Mitchell A2017   
2   Descherer, David B2017   
3   Price, Jack S. B2017   
3   Nadile, Henry C2017  B2017 
5   Prevey-Sullivan, Owen A2016   
6   Ren, Junming C2017   
7   Petway, Justin B2017   
8   Richards II, Julian B2017   
9   Kim, Brian B2016   
10   Park, Justin A2017   
11   Beaty, Chad B2016   
12   Wisniowski, Michal B2016   
13   Kaufman, Bradley D2017   
14   Osoliniec, Victor B2017   
15   Buenaventura, Christian C2016   
16   Guzman, R J C2017   
17   Kim, Charlson C2017   
18   Possick, Owen C2017   
19   Quist, Cole C2016   
20   Barnett, Adam C2017   
21   Lortkipanidze, Nickoloz B2017   
21   Sevostyanov, Stepan B2017   
23   Han, Nicholas C2017   
24   Milgram, Nathan D2016   
25   Marsden, Jack D2017   
26   Gefell, Andrew P. D2017   
27   Yen, Josh D2017   
28   Shen, Max D2017   
29   Xu, Ryan B2017   
30   Yen, Darren B2017   
31   Huayta, James E2017 
32   Bartolo, Domenic D2017   
33   Chan, Zachary C2017   
34   Conroy, Nicholas C2017   
35   Lortkipanidze, Guram B2016   
36   Rice, Vaughn C2017   
37   Vaccari, Braden D2017   
37   Vaules, Charles C2017   
39   Tang, Brendan D2015   
40   Chou, Stephen C2017   
41   Grano, Joshua D2017   
42   Raman, Easwer D2017   
43   Levin, Mark D2017   
44   Torres, Ruben D2017   
44   Kim, Minwook D2017   
46   Yao, Jonathan D2017   
47   Choi, Hyunseok D2017   
48   Noltemy, Daniel  
49   Conroy, Jonathan C2016   
50   Wyche, Scott D2017   
51   Travaglione, Conor E2017   
52   Wu, Nicholas C2017   
53   Hong, Marshall D2017   
54   Hennicke, Michael D2017   
55   Varukatty-Gafoor, Akhil E2017   
56   Tian, Albert  
57   Kim, Sean D2017   
58   Yen, Preston E2017   
59   Williams, Nolan D2017   
60   Lin, John C2017   
60   Tracy, Jahi B2017   
62   Bacon, Samuel E2017   
63   Burke, George E2017   
64   Wang, Qifa E2017   
65   Giles, Jeremy E2017   
66   Mudgal, Arjun  
67   Morris, Samuel  
67   Harris, Alex  
69   Epstein, Henry E2017   
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    63 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Choy, LeeAnn A2015  A2017 
2   Constantino, Lola A2017   
3   Khaw, Kristina B2016  B2017 
3   Leung, Karina Kay Sze B2017   
5   Gisolfi-McCready, Kaija A2017   
6   Hedvat, Alexis B2017   
7   Choi, Lyla A2017   
8   Yamanaka, Mina A2016   
9   Guo, Zi Shan B2017   
10   Belaoussoff, Kira C2017   
11   Kutik, Michelle C2017   
12   Boden, Laura D2017   
13   Adams Kim, Madeline A2016   
14   Mierczuk, Tessa E2017   
15   Ruan, Jiayi C2017   
16   Carvalho, Maia E2017   
17   Kang, Dahyun C2017   
18   Bindas, Blodwen B2017   
19   Advincula, Anabella  
20   Liverant, Jordan D2016   
21   Tomasello, Liv E2017   
22   Yoon, Julia C2017   
23   Mucsi, Anna B2017   
24   Long, Cindy E2017   
25   Park, Faith B2017   
26   Kulkarni, Diya C2017   
27   Wong, Caroline E2016   
28   Devereaux, Kate  
29   Peralta-Virtue, Kamilla D2017   
30   Lin, Anna D2017   
31   Watrall, Christina C2017   
32   Gandhi, Sedna D2017   
33   Paturu, Meghana E2017   
34   Games, Margaux B2015   
34   Mueller, Victoria D2017   
36   Engelmann, Faith D2016   
37   Philip, Hannah C2016   
38   Minassian, Arianna C2017   
39   Chung, Maria  
40   Tyler, Sydney E2016   
41   Cheng, Margaret D2017   
41   Didonato, Gianina C2017   
43   Wettasinghe, Caileigh  
44   Zhang, Maya E2017   
45   Cobert, Helen B2017   
46   Watson, Gabriel D2017   
47   Ni, Emma  
48   Chan, Elizabeth  
49   Stenzel, Emma  
50   Yao, Jillian E2016   
51   Biggs, Amelia E2017   
52   Cunningham, Rory E2017   
52   Moglianesi, Brianna  
54   Lin, Julia  
55   Caravaglia, Giovanna  
56   Cao, Catherine D2017   
57   Zhang, Janet  
58   Jiao, Lucy  
59   Wei, Angela  
60   Goldberg, Sophie D2017   
61   Duffy, Julia B2016   
62   Kim, Diane  
63   Zhao, Yingying E2017   
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    74 Competitors, a A4 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tieu, May A2017   
2   Guo, Jessica Zi Jia A2017   
3   Ferrari, Christina A2017   
3   Koo, Haley A2017   
5   Li, Grace A2016  A2017 
6   Lam, Justina A2017   
7   Du, Melissa A2017   
8   Ahn, Gabriella A2017   
9   Zhou, Emme A2017   
10   Stamos, Maria A2017   
11   Gong, Christina A2016   
12   Thompson, Julia B2017   
13   Crompton, Celia B2017   
14   Lee, Madison B2016  B2017 
15   Mak, Tinney B2017   
16   He, Xiangxin B2017 
17   Kim, Lauren Hyomin C2015  C2017 
18   Banin, Isabelle B2017   
19   Ren, Olivia C2017   
20   Horsley, Asherah A2017   
21   Jing, Alexandra D2016  C2017 
22   Kasi, Anisha A2017   
23   Hernandez, Susanne B2017   
24   Chusid, Renata A2017   
25   Kokes, Gabrielle B2017   
26   Abayeva, Sasha A2017   
27   McDonald, Alexandra B2017   
28   Kim, Lauren B2016   
29   Alfonso, Czarina C2017   
30   Shalansky, Julia B2015   
31   Ahn, Isabella B2017   
32   Molho, Sofia C2017   
33   Shortall, Samantha C2017   
34   Navalta, Cassie A2017   
35   Patel, Anika C2017   
36   Rosberger, Haylen C2016   
37   Flanagan, Catherine B2017   
38   Breker, Anika B2017   
39   Parris, Briana B2016   
40   Prieur, Lana C2017   
41   Molloy, Aubrey B2015   
42   Hooshi, Erica E2017   
43   Gilioli, Alexia B2016   
44   Saxena, Sejal D2017   
45   Kubit, Kayleigh B2016   
46   Koo, Rachel C2017   
47   McKee, Alexandra C2017   
48   Veerkamp, Molly C2017   
49   Liu, Alice E2017   
50   Shang, Andrea C2017   
51   Rosberger, Jessica E2017   
52   Balch, Julia C2016   
53   Kim, Lauren C C2017   
54   Brizio, Sara C2016   
55   Lee, Allison A2017   
56   Brizio, Francesca D2017   
57   Yugov, Elizabeth D2017   
58   Cho, Eunice C2015   
59   Xu, Christine  
60   Po, Edith E2015   
61   Reddy, Dhruthi B2017   
62   Hu, Ally E2016   
63   Raso, Sofia D2017   
64   Davidson, Sammy E2017   
65   Clevenger, Magdalena E2016   
66   McGillion-Moore, Katie  
67   Petrides, Florentia E2017   
68   Stewart, Isabella E2017   
69   Wu, Irene  
70   Lubin, Tori E2016   
71   Du, Hannah  
72   Errickson, Rebecca D2016   
73   Nardone, Anya E2017   
74   Simpson, Lydia E2017   
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    60 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hirsch, Sydney A2017   
2   Engelmann, Sarah B2016  B2017 
3   Wong, Kristen A2016   
3   Koh, Isabelle B2015  B2017 
5   Liu, Rachel B2017   
6   Palmer, Kristen B2017   
7   Zhuang, Sophia B2017   
8   Dragon, Rainer C2016  C2017 
9   Hulseburg, Kaitlyn C2017   
10   Kim, Zoe A2017   
11   Williams, Jadeyn B2017   
12   Four-Garcia, Madison D2017   
13   Yang, Brenda A2016   
14   Parzecki, Julia B2017   
15   Feigeles, Carolyn D2017   
16   Yun, Maya B2017   
17   Sullivan, Caroline C2017   
18   Yang, Kaitlyn D2017   
19   Ersen, Yasemin B2016   
20   Shvartsman, Rochelle B2015   
21   Oxenstierna, Carolina D2017   
22   Garibian, Emma D2017   
23   Parker, Abigale A2017   
24   Hilado, Sarah B2017   
25   Wu, Zoe C2017   
26   Tsapatsaris, Anika C2017   
27   Carvalho, Isabela  
28   Faucher, Erin D2017   
29   Sarker, Shannon C2017   
30   Liu, Lily E2017   
31   Stone, Hava D2017   
32   Manubag, Amanda E2017   
33   Katz, Anat C2017   
34   Valadez, Emily D2017   
35   Weinberg, Alexandra  
36   Gothelf, Brooke D2017   
37   Kuznetsova, Nastassja C2017   
38   Chang, Josephine D2017   
39   Kalinichenko, Sasha D2017   
40   Beaty, Carlee E2017   
41   Van Atta, Grace D2017   
42   Ching, Sapphira D2016   
43   Becchina, Bridget B2017   
44   Lettieri, Sophia E2017   
45   Wagner, Madelyn E2016   
46   Moger, Bella E2016   
47   Meierovich, Sophie E2017   
48   Donado, Caroline E2016   
49   Tocco, Isabel E2017   
50   Shoman, Miriam  
51   Young, Julia E2017   
52   Rittenberg, Miriam D2017   
53   Paul, Grace  
54   Koo, Samantha  
55   Daniels, Erica E2017   
56   Mackey, Deveraux  
56   Krouk, Emily  
58   Sathyanath, Kailing  
59   Zhu, Cherlin  
60   Ford, Sofia  
09/16/2017 - 09/17/2017
Parsippany PAL: Parsippany, NJ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.