Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: The 2017 Austin Challenge SYC and RCC

Y10 Men's Epee:    28 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lin, Kyran  
2   Wimmer, Nathaniel  
3   Seefeldt, Henry  
3   Imrek, Elijah  
5   Languell, Jack  
6   Gaither, Christopher  
7   Sheikh, Tariq  
8   Buswell, Alex  
9   Spina, Joseph  
10   Wang, Devon  
11   Kimpel, Drew  
12   Mayer, Magnus  
13   Ayala, Nayen  
14   Gomez, Chase  
15   Chin, Dylan  
16   Storrie, Sean  
17   Sadh, Ariv  
18   Shterenberg, Samuel  
19   Kramer, Warren  
20   Khanna, Nikhil  
21   Van Vacter, Thomas  
22   Zolotarev, Klim  
23   Hesse, Hans  
24   Pan, Anthony  
25   Li, Landon  
26   Lioznyansky, Miron  
27   Lundberg, Danial  
28   Hernandez, Cole  
Y10 Men's Foil:    32 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Graham, Roy  
2   DeSeranno, Jeidus  
3   Gong, Benjamin  
3   Jiang, Owen  
5   Liu, Michael  
6   Wong, Garrick  
7   Stevens, Paul  
8   Spina, Joseph  
9   Mejia, Matthew  
10   Oh, Joshua  
11   Cheong, Heonjun  
12   Ahmed, Yousef  
13   Tsao, Lukas  
14   Lynch, Owen  
15   Mascari Dumont, Louis  
16   Cho, Ethan  
17   Wyman, Julian  
18   Richards, Jackson  
19   Shin, Jihoon  
20   Chen, Jaden  
21   Wang, Ethan  
22   Jiang, Raymond  
23   Kercher, Alexander  
24   Tsay, Jordan  
25   Hesse, Hans  
26   Stringfellow, Cameron  
27   Barrett, Austin  
28   Sheridan, Patrick  
29   Deshmukh, Arjun  
30   Hernandez Chen, Kyan  
31   Kreinik, Kai  
32   Zhao, Raymond  
Y10 Men's Saber:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lee, Christopher  
2   Wu, Richard  
3   Krzyzanowski, Adam  
3   Cheong, Heonjun  
5   Cashman, Alexander  
6   Zhou, Jimmy  
7   Zhang, Ethan  
8   Kercher, Alexander  
9   Andres, Michael  
10   Ayala, Nayen  
11   Shu, Tony  
Y10 Women's Epee:    23 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gregory, Aleksandra  
2   Potapenko, Margarita  
3   Barg, Margaret  
3   Lee, Natasha  
5   Qian, Irene  
6   Sheikh, Mona  
7   Jogi, Shyla  
8   Shiv, Avni  
9   Shori, Samantha  
10   Barg, Daniella  
11   Ahmed, Khadijah  
12   Yerian, Ayda  
13   Geva, Eliana  
14   Van Vacter, Madelynn  
15   Tucker Alarcon, Frida  
16   Li, Lynette  
17   McCreight, Geneva  
18   Jogi, Raya  
19   Toffelmire, Audrey  
20   Kramer, Lauren  
21   Tolsma, Chloe  
22   Laraway, Emily  
23   Pan, Angela  
Y10 Women's Foil:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Shori, Samantha  
2   Tucker Alarcon, Frida  
3   Converse, Amelia  
3   Kozlowski, Maya  
5   Shakir, Zainab  
6   Chuang, Raine  
7   Mattie, Eleanor  
Y10 Women's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Fang, Victoria  
2   Andres, Charmaine  
3   Choi, Alexis  
Y12 Men's Epee:    39 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Iyoki, Kent D2017   
2   Kim, Juni C D2017   
3   Imrek, Samuel Alan D2017   
3   Liu, Alexander D2017   
5   Kang, Philip  
6   Prasad, Ankith D2017   
7   Buheis, Alexander  
8   Fray, Alexander E2017   
9   Dekermanji, Christopher  
10   Mendoza, Zachari  
11   Oh, Jonathan  
12   Sennewald, Frederick  
13   Kim, Benjamin  
14   Kim, William H.  
15   Wimmer, Nathaniel  
16   Cho, Inoh  
17   Young, Peyton  
18   Imrek, Elijah  
19   Shiv, Rishi  
20   Lioznyansky, Simon  
21   Leone, Charles  
22   Kudriavtcev, Sergey  
23   Latif, Imran Zakariyya  
24   Sennewald, James  
25   Gyure, Brayden  
26   Gohel, Dayus  
27   Laraway, Hunter  
28   Alvarez, Ian  
29   Wilson, Caleb  
30   Cano, Marcos  
31   Gaither, Christopher  
32   Thomas, Harris  
33   Hoyt, Andrew  
34   Neal, John  
35   Wang, Devon  
36   Lundberg, Lyle  
37   Zhang, Zixian (Shawn)  
38   Bisono, Luca  
39   Hernandez, Cole  
Y12 Men's Foil:    73 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Um, Ethan A D2017   
2   Chen, Andrew D2017   
3   Yu, Anders E2017   
3   Wong, Adam D2017   
5   Fukuda, Alessio  
6   Fukuda, Renzo  
7   Chen, Allen E2017   
8   Muruhin, Yaroslav E2017   
9   Williams, Connor  
10   Chin, Julian SJ  
11   Tsay, Jeremy  
12   Azuela, Maximo  
13   DeSeranno, Jeidus  
14   Wong, Adrian  
15   Martos, Jimmy E2016   
16   Banerjee, Anup E2017   
17   Iyoki, Kent E2017   
18   Chen, Wilson  
19   Elkousy, Laith  
20   Zhang, Andy C2017   
21   Song, Aiden  
22   Oh, Jonathan  
23   Jiang, Owen  
24   Weeks, Richard  
25   Chuang, Kian  
26   Pai, Lakshan  
27   Murray, Maximo  
28   Liu, Michael  
29   Dierks, Kian  
30   Gong, Benjamin  
31   Kher, Roan  
32   Gorbachev, Aleksander  
33   Aibel, Hudson  
34   Tan, Christien  
35   Zhou, Oscar  
36   White, Austin  
37   Finney, Lorenz  
38   Huang, Kevin  
39   Oh, Joshua  
40   Kim, Derek  
41   Doran, Wesley  
42   Stevens, Paul  
43   Mascari Dumont, Louis  
44   Hamm, Luke  
45   Mascari Dumont, Alexandre  
46   Ng, Eben  
47   Chen, Po-Han Boris  
48   Wong, Garrick  
49   Richards, Jackson  
50   Mejia, Matthew  
51   Schuelke, Evan A.  
52   Cho, Ethan  
53   Kiss, Phillip  
54   Sternberg, Moses  
55   Barrett, Austin  
56   Chang, Jixiu  
57   Chen, Jaden  
58   Pierce, Cody  
59   Jiang, Raymond  
60   Wang, Ethan  
61   Ali, Tarek  
62   McNelis, Andy  
63   Cano, Marcos  
64   Cutter, Jackson  
65   Ahmed, Yousef  
66   Bradford, Alexander  
67   Harvey, Gus  
67   Shin, Jihoon  
69   Sternberg, Ira  
70   Deshmukh, Arjun  
71   Havenga, Liam  
72   Kuo, Evan  
73   Capra, Ethan  
Y12 Men's Saber:    23 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Fernandez, Rodrigo  
2   Conine, Tanner Clark  
3   Leung, Nathan  
3   Xue, Alexander  
5   Owens, Harrison  
6   Chin, Matthew  
7   Zhang, Ethan  
8   Wu, Richard  
9   Bonsell, Vance  
10   Krzyzanowski, Adam  
11   Greenbaum, Ian  
12   Tong, Zachary  
13   Lewis, John  
14   Lu, Caleb  
15   Hong, Steven  
16   Lee, Conner  
17   Lee, Christopher  
18   Cheong, Heonjun  
19   Cashman, Alexander  
20   Bias, Ibrahim  
21   Chan, Aidan  
22   Reuther, Donald  
23   Bowman, James  
Y12 Women's Epee:    20 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Khamis, Yasmine B2017   
2   McCutchen, Lulu D2017   
3   Liu, Christina E2017   
3   McClain-Yu, Eri  
5   Gregory, Aleksandra  
6   Chernis, Zoe  
7   Siegel, Greta  
8   Elizondo, Juliana  
9   Mehrotra, Anya  
10   Yu, Bailey  
11   Lee, Natasha  
12   Desai, Meera  
13   Hess, Heidi  
14   Runions, Emersyn  
15   Barrett, Elisabeth  
16   Hsu, Adele  
17   Potapenko, Margarita  
18   Caldera, Lexi  
19   Skubisz, Merritt  
20   Liu, Michelle Jiayi  
Y12 Women's Foil:    34 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Oh, Erin E2017   
2   Griffin, Emma E2017   
3   Papadakis, Lily  
3   Hamza, Malak  
5   Leslie, Ryanne C2017   
6   Zhao, Sophie  
7   Lee, Brianna C2017   
8   Cho, Cameron E2017   
9   Zhao, Aileen  
10   Locke, Savannah  
11   Ng, Sarah  
12   Sood, Ishani  
13   Batra, Chaahat E2017   
14   Newhard, Zelia Kay  
15   Palmer, Meredith E2017   
16   Davis, Bailey  
17   McClain-Yu, Eri  
18   De La Cruz, Eden  
19   Cho, Claire  
20   Pant, Anisha  
21   Koslow, Amicie  
22   Ahmed, Hannah  
23   Duan, Konnie  
24   Peng, Amber  
25   Liu, Michelle Jiayi  
26   Zhao, Faith  
27   Mitloff, Allison  
28   Tucker Alarcon, Frida  
29   Luo, Sandra  
30   Su, Alena  
31   Mills, Abby Grace  
32   Chretien, Kameron  
33   Zhu, Angelina  
34   Oddo, Amaya  
Y12 Women's Saber:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lee, Alexandra C2017   
2   Chen, Xinyan  
3   Wiggers, Susan E2017   
3   Fang, Victoria  
5   Lin, Audrey  
6   Andres, Katherine  
7   Andres, Charmaine  
8   Herrera, Fernanda  
9   Callahan, Chase J.  
10   Alfarache, Gabriella  
11   Jean, Olympe  
12   Choi, Audrey  
13   Lee, Evelyn  
14   Wang, Chloe  
Y14 Men's Epee:    58 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ma, Ark A2017   
2   Levitt, Nicholas C2017   
3   Lin, Ryan C2017   
3   Kehoe, James C2017   
5   Gonzalez II, Ricky D2017   
6   Fray, Alexander E2017   
7   Liu, Alexander D2017   
8   Graber, Andrew D2017   
9   Hughes, Levi Hilton C2017   
10   Jayendra, Chandrashekar C2017   
11   Kim, Juni C D2017   
12   Mohebi, Saam E2017   
13   Iyoki, Kent D2017   
14   Abdelgawad, Abdelrahman E2017   
15   Venkat, Rakesh D2017   
15   Silvers, Noah E2017   
17   Gregory, Nicholas  
18   Imrek, Samuel Alan D2017   
19   Brislawn, Reilly D2017   
20   Lam, Aaron R.  
21   Prasad, Ankith D2017   
22   Cheigh, Evan  
23   Kwon, Ryan  
24   Lu, Zarek  
25   Kim, Benjamin  
26   Padhye, Siddhant  
27   Phillips, Jeffrey T  
28   Lioznyansky, Simon  
29   Popovici, Maximilian  
30   Hanratty, Liam  
31   Latif, Imran Zakariyya  
32   Kang, Philip  
33   Shiv, Rishi  
34   Buheis, Alexander  
35   Young, Peyton  
36   Sennewald, James  
37   Lin, Kyran  
38   Sennewald, Frederick  
39   Shreves, Thomas  
40   Kim, William H.  
41   Mendoza, Zachari  
42   Vaughn, Matthew "Manny"  
43   Thomas, Harris  
44   Gyure, Brayden  
45   Dekermanji, Christopher  
46   Cumming, Thomas  
47   Pai, Nandan  
48   Gunda, Saketh  
49   Cano, Diego  
50   Burger, Logan  
51   Alonso-Kidd, Caleb E2017   
52   Cho, Inoh  
53   Gohel, Dayus  
53   O'Donnell, Benjamin  
55   McAndrew, Gunner  
56   Alvarez, Ian  
57   Zhang, Zixian (Shawn)  
Y14 Men's Foil:    83 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Griffin, John A2017   
2   Thai, William C2017   
3   Dickson, Farr B2017   
3   Liu, Justin B2017   
5   Park, Luke D2017   
6   Um, Ethan A D2017   
7   Chen, Andrew D2017   
8   Hong, Daniel D2017   
9   Kim, Brandon E2017   
10   Weinkopf, William E2017   
11   Zhang, Andy C2017   
12   Kumbla, Samarth E2017 
13   Chen, Allen E2017   
14   Insler, Ethan E2017   
15   Fukuda, Alessio  
16   Yang, Andrew D2017   
17   Oh, Samuel C2017   
18   Kelly, William B2017   
19   Fukuda, Renzo  
20   Schoenberger, Xander  
21   Deshmukh, Ayush D2017   
22   Zhao, Jason L. D2017   
23   Martos, Jimmy E2016   
24   Parker, Riley  
25   Mascari Dumont, Alexandre  
26   Maguire, Matthew E2017   
27   Huang, Kevin  
28   Chen, Wilson  
29   Song, Dylan  
30   Chin, Julian SJ  
31   Williams, Connor  
32   Kim, Aaron E2017   
33   Schulze-Kalt, Graydon  
34   Clark, Edward E2017   
35   Newell, Ian E2017   
36   Muruhin, Yaroslav E2017   
37   Wu, Conrad  
38   Jiang, Owen  
39   Tierling, Kiefer  
40   Azuela, Maximo  
41   Tsay, Jeremy  
42   Baudon De Mony, Sixte  
43   Cano, Diego  
44   Oh, Jonathan  
45   DeSeranno, Jeidus  
46   Zhang, Luke  
47   Aibel, Hudson  
48   Banerjee, Anup E2017   
49   Abdelgawad, Abdelrahman  
49   Pai, Lakshan  
51   Batang, Cergio  
52   Newhard, Noah  
53   Song, Aiden  
54   Chuang, Kian  
55   Dierks, Kian  
56   Tan, Christien  
57   Guo, Zachary  
58   Yi, Stephen  
59   Gorbachev, Aleksander  
60   Weeks, Richard  
61   Murray, Maximo  
62   Murphy IV, James  
63   Zhou, Oscar  
64   Doran, Wesley  
65   McCarthy, Evan  
66   Ng, Eben  
67   Chen, Po-Han Boris  
68   Kuo, Evan  
69   Lu, Zarek  
70   White, Austin  
71   Pierce, Logan  
72   Pierce, Cody  
73   Cumming, Thomas  
74   Shakir, Zain  
75   Fu, Yifan  
76   Elkousy, Laith  
77   Wolf, Lanning  
77   Cheong, Heonjae  
79   Prasanna, Advaith  
80   Kher, Roan  
81   Reyna, Elliott  
82   Ali, Tarek  
83   Reass, Jack  
Y14 Men's Saber:    30 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dodrill, Grant D2017   
2   Song, Dylan  
3   Cho, Brandon  
3   Harvey, Nicholas E2017   
5   Fernandez, Rodrigo  
6   Forman, Logan E2017   
7   Smitley, Tyler D2017   
8   Hingnekar, Aniket  
9   Griffin, Nicholas  
10   Lee, Justin  
11   Brislawn, Reilly  
12   Hammerstrom, Jared  
13   Cheong, Heonjae  
14   Maguire, Matthew  
15   Greenbaum, Ian  
16   Ng, Jonathan  
17   Leung, Nathan  
18   Owens, Harrison  
19   Parker, Riley  
20   Lu, Caleb  
21   Chang, Brandon D2017   
22   Bonsell, Vance  
23   Ji, Cody  
24   Chin, Matthew  
25   Vaughn, Justin  
26   Zhou, Brian  
27   Reuther, Donald  
28   Vaughn, Dylan  
29   Lee, Conner  
30   Lewis, John  
Y14 Women's Epee:    42 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wang, Elizabeth C2017  B2017 
2   Wang, Karen C2017   
3   Maldonado, Pilar B2017   
3   Khamis, Yasmine B2017   
5   O'Donnell, Amanda C2017   
6   Leang, Andrea D2017   
7   Labbe, Kathryn May D2017   
8   Leang, Priscilla D2017   
9   Sumrall, Emily C2017   
10   Hamilton, Nina E2017 
11   Exconde, Solana E2017   
12   Ortega, Ivanna E2017 
13   Runions, Emersyn  
14   Palmer, Amelia E2017   
15   Jiang, Claire  
16   McCutchen, Lulu D2017   
17   Toffelmire, Amelia D2017   
18   Santa Maria, Luisa D2017   
19   Liu, Christina E2017   
20   Lim, Chloe  
21   Cherukuri, Maya E2017   
22   Labbe, Audrey Renee  
23   Zhu-Hill, Alice Amanda  
24   Dronamraju, Navya  
25   Chernis, Zoe  
26   Gaydos, Sofia  
27   Bennett, Natalie  
27   Du, Angela  
29   Caldera, Lexi  
30   Desai, Meera  
31   Ellent, Isabella  
32   Siegel, Greta  
33   Bretthauer, Lily  
34   Hess, Heidi  
35   Yu, Bailey  
36   Mehrotra, Anya  
37   Wang, Xiaoyang  
38   Lee, Evelyn  
39   Hsu, Adele  
40   Ellent, Victoria  
41   Githens, Gracyn  
42   Gutierrez, Mia  
Y14 Women's Foil:    68 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hung, Juliana B2017   
2   Apelian, Katherine C2017   
3   Lee, Brianna C2017   
3   Davia, Daniella C2017   
5   He, Elizabeth Wenqing B2017   
6   Batra, Chaahat E2017  D2017 
7   Petrova, Kristina C2017   
8   Luu, Shanon D2017 
9   Kong, Chin-yi E2017   
10   Tran, Ava D2017   
11   Talavera, Daena C2017   
12   Choi, Lenna B2017   
13   Cho, Gracie D2017   
14   Tucker Alarcon, Ariadna C D2017   
15   Knight, Skylar B2017   
16   Gaydos, Sofia  
17   Cho, Cameron E2017   
18   Leslie, Ryanne C2017   
19   Atluri, Srija D2017   
20   Sood, Ishani  
21   Xu, Marie-Anne E2017   
22   Lee, Angelina D2017   
23   Hamza, Malak  
24   Oh, Erin E2017   
24   Papadakis, Lily  
26   Yu, Seneca D2017   
27   Cho, Claire  
28   Lee, Paulina  
28   Suh, Kailey E2017   
30   Wang, Catherine D2017   
31   Zhao, Sophie  
32   De La Cruz, Eden  
33   Lau, Chloe  
34   Kong, Olivia  
35   Castaneda, Erika D2017   
36   Perlman, Talia E2017   
37   Yeh, Marissa  
38   Ng, Sarah  
39   Stephenson, Jenna  
40   Newhard, Zelia Kay  
41   Bradford, Meeah D2017   
42   Lin, Joyce  
43   Chon, Sydney E2017   
44   Peng, Amber  
45   Palmer, Meredith E2017   
46   Converse, Madilynn E2017   
47   Su, Alysa  
48   Mitloff, Allison  
49   McClain-Yu, Eri  
50   Zhao, Aileen  
51   Zhao, Faith  
52   Pant, Anisha  
53   Schueppert, Amelia  
54   Griffin, Emma E2017   
55   Locke, Savannah  
56   Su, Alena  
57   Alten, Ayaka  
58   Ahmed, Hannah  
59   Duan, Konnie  
60   Goel, Shreya  
61   Fergerson, Marie  
62   Lee, Ariana  
63   Westrick, Sage  
64   Thompson, Jillian  
65   Schueppert, Chloe  
66   Sikora, Trinity  
67   Mills, Abby Grace  
67   Zhu, Angelina  
Y14 Women's Saber:    23 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vasconcellos, Amanda C2017   
2   Greenbaum, Ella Kate B2017   
3   Lee, Alexandra C2017   
3   Li, Victoria D2017   
5   Lin, Audrey E2017 
6   Cashman, Natalie B2017   
7   Tong, Kunling E2017   
8   Wiggers, Susan E2017   
9   Herrera, Fernanda  
10   Andres, Katherine  
11   Owens, Celine E2017   
12   Peng, Grace  
13   Wu, Erica  
14   Calvert, Sarah E2017   
15   Chen, Xinyan  
16   Alfarache, Gabriella  
17   Burch, Keona  
18   Xi, Shining  
19   Baker, Amelia  
20   Plonka, Kaley  
21   Adler, Asha  
22   Callahan, Chase J.  
23   Lee, Evelyn  
Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    35 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Smith, William K B2017   
2   Ma, Ark A2017   
3   Jayendra, Chandrashekar C2017   
3   Luong, Nam C2016  C2017 
5   Kehoe, James C2017   
6   Gonzalez II, Ricky D2017   
7   Kolbinskie, Luke T. C2017   
8   Kozlowski, Matthew B2017   
9   Spier, Julian C2017   
10   Saripella, Rohaan B2017   
11   Levitt, Nicholas C2017   
12   Silvers, Noah E2017   
13   Lin, Ryan C2017   
14   Gasparovich, George B2017   
15   Hughes, Levi Hilton C2017   
16   Liu, Alexander D2017   
17   Shterenberg, Joshua  
18   Gregory, Nicholas  
19   Xu, Evan B2017   
20   Mills, Michael  
21   Alonso-Kidd, Caleb E2017   
22   Graber, Andrew D2017   
23   Brislawn, Reilly D2017   
24   Venkat, Rakesh D2017   
25   Parker, Riley D2017   
26   Cheigh, Evan  
27   Lam, Aaron R.  
28   Kwon, Ryan  
29   Padhye, Siddhant  
30   Imrek, Samuel Alan D2017   
31   Shreves, Thomas  
32   Vaughn, Matthew "Manny"  
33   Burger, Logan  
34   Mills, Moses  
35   Eckerman, Truman  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    34 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Griffin, John A2017   
2   Bratton, Jack A2017   
3   Azuela, Mariano E2015  C2017 
3   Dickson, Farr B2017   
5   Chen, Andrew D2017   
6   Um, Ethan A D2017   
7   Muruhin, Yaroslav E2017  D2017 
8   Freeman, Paris C2016   
9   Kumbla, Samarth E2017 
10   Lewis, Paul D2017   
11   Converse, Warren C2017   
12   Oh, Samuel C2017   
13   Yi, Stephen  
14   Yang, Andrew D2017   
15   Zhang, Luke  
16   Chen, Allen E2017   
17   Kim, Brandon E2017   
18   Schulze-Kalt, Graydon  
19   Newhard, Noah  
20   Zhao, Jason L. D2017   
21   Maguire, Matthew E2017   
22   Quinones, Diego E2017   
23   Weinkopf, William E2017   
24   Clark, Edward E2017   
25   Finley, Samuel E2017   
26   Wu, Conrad  
27   Chen, Felix Young E2017   
28   Kim, Aaron E2017   
29   Pierce, Logan  
30   Tierling, Kiefer  
31   Fu, Yifan  
32   McCarthy, Evan  
33   Woodall, Ian  
34   Paz, Ethan D2017   
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    17 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Harvey, Nicholas E2017   
2   Desai, Drewv D2016   
3   Smitley, Tyler D2017   
3   Dodrill, Grant D2017   
5   Ng, Jonathan  
6   Maguire, Matthew  
7   Hingnekar, Aniket  
8   Chang, Brandon D2017   
9   Jean, Noe  
10   Cho, Brandon  
11   Forman, Logan E2017   
12   Finley, Samuel  
13   Song, Dylan  
14   Park, Collin  
15   Griffin, Nicholas  
16   Ji, Cody  
17   Crouse, Beric Orion  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    30 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Canales, Daniela B2017   
2   Khamis, Yasmine B2017   
3   Labbe, Kathryn May D2017  C2017 
3   Gregory, Elizabeth C2017   
5   Wang, Elizabeth C2017   
6   Davis, Sophie C2017   
7   Wang, Karen C2017   
8   Sumrall, Emily C2017   
9   Liang, Rui B2017   
10   O'Donnell, Amanda C2017   
11   Tao, Olivia Amber C2017   
12   Maldonado, Pilar B2017   
13   Lim, Clarice B2017   
14   Rodriguez, Karen  
15   Mayer, Ingrid C2016   
16   Toffelmire, Amelia D2017   
17   Exconde, Solana E2017   
18   Patel, Aditi Samit E2017   
19   Prasad, Anagha B2017   
20   Zhu-Hill, Alice Amanda  
21   Palmer, Amelia E2017   
22   Santa Maria, Luisa D2017   
23   Kozak, Maeve B2015   
24   Ellent, Isabella  
25   McCutchen, Lulu D2017   
26   Liu, Christina E2017   
26   Wang, Xiaoyang  
28   Fung, Carina  
29   Lunsford, Marlie D2017   
30   Labbe, Audrey Renee  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    42 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   He, Elizabeth Wenqing B2017   
2   Hung, Juliana B2017   
3   Talavera, Daena C2017   
3   Yeh, Samantha C2017   
5   Lee, Brianna C2017   
6   Tan, Elisha B2016   
7   Knight, Skylar B2017   
8   Lau, Chloe D2017 
9   Kongara, Tanvi C2017   
10   Suh, Kailey E2017   
11   Chon, Sydney E2017   
12   Bradford, Meeah D2017   
13   Atluri, Srija D2017   
14   Castaneda, Erika D2017   
15   Brotzen-Smith, Clara D2017   
16   Griffin, Emma E2017   
17   Apelian, Katherine C2017   
18   Wang, Catherine D2017   
19   Lin, Joyce  
20   Tran, Ava D2017   
21   Davia, Daniella C2017   
22   Hauk, Zsofia E2017   
23   Kim, Kayla  
24   Yang, Blanche  
25   Yu, Seneca D2017   
26   Kong, Chin-yi E2017   
27   Converse, Madilynn E2017   
28   Sood, Ishani  
29   Xu, Marie-Anne E2017   
30   Cho, Gracie D2017   
31   Chen, Cynthia  
32   Kong, Olivia  
33   Yeh, Marissa  
34   Luu, Shanon  
35   Tonini, Samantha  
36   Levermann, Lexa E2016   
37   Ng, Sarah  
38   Lee, Angelina D2017   
39   Dierks, Kaya  
40   Alten, Ayaka  
41   Fung, Carina  
42   Stephenson, Jenna  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lin, Audrey  
2   Owens, Celine E2017   
3   Calvert, Sarah E2017   
3   Li, Victoria D2017   
5   Peng, Grace