Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Prescott Fall Classic 2017

Mixed Epee:    43 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Carter, Austin C2017  B2017 
2   Poppre, Michael B2017   
3   Boyce, Samuel C2016  C2017 
3   King, Charles C2016  C2017 
5   Fowler, James B2017   
6   Wessel, Addison A2017   
7   Herndon, Matthew B2017   
8   Wiegand-Shahani, Braden D2017 
9   Barber, William D2017   
10   Shackleford, Aidan E2017   
11   Hauser, Richard D2017   
12   Foust, Blair C2016   
13   Scobie, Rory C2017   
14   Munoz, Charles C2017   
15   Tweedy, John Brendan  
16   Birk, Phillip  
17   Villani, Henry C2017   
18   Wang, Nathan E2017   
19   Riezler, Dominik D2017   
20   Chan, Paree E2017   
21   Ionova, Cynthia  
22   Nalley, James  
23   Taesali, Chris C2016   
24   Folts, James E2016   
25   Tesche, Askhat A2017   
26   Kalakuntla, Ashish D2016   
27   Current, Sean E2017   
28   Werchan, Andrew  
29   Volk, Martin  
30   Falk, Ehren E2017   
31   Miller, Alek D2017   
32   Milliner, Sean D2017   
33   Mai, Brennnan  
34   Thogersen, Sterling  
35   Miller, Juleah B2014   
36   Bryant, Scott  
37   Diederichs, Jimmy E2017   
38   Thogersen, Eric  
39   Battaglia, Brando  
40   Mejia, Tobias  
41   Carnesi, Gregory  
42   Marlowe, Bridget  
43   Moore, James  
Mixed Foil:    22 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tesche, Askhat B2017   
2   Simanton, Zakaree D2016   
3   Wessel, Addison E2017 
3   Going, Nick E2017 
5   Boyce, Samuel  
6   Wiegand-Shahani, Braden  
7   Thogersen, Sterling  
8   Becker, William C2015   
9   Baltman, Bradley  
10   Xagoraris, Madison  
11   Thogersen, Eric E2014   
12   Hicks, Aslan  
13   King, Charles  
14   Sagor, Isaac  
15   Rice, David  
16   Chanin, Liam  
17   Bowen, Richard  
18   Mai, Brennnan  
19   Nunez, Damian  
20   Katz, Pamela  
21   Davison, Roy  
22   Mukundan, Maanav  
Mixed Saber:    14 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Becker, William A2016   
2   Young, Kimberly A2016   
3   Gonzalez, Lester  
3   Patino, Luis  
5   Kalakuntla, Ashish  
6   Becker, Kaitlyn A2017   
7   Valdez, Xavier D2017   
8   Bouanani, Zachariah C2017   
9   Becker-Ives, William C2016   
10   Rice, David  
11   Claassen, Ethan  
12   Ulibarri, Nevaeh  
13   Crawford, Ian  
14   Evans, Jessica  
Y14 Mixed Epee:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Barber, William D2017   
2   Wang, Nora  
3   Chan, Cheri  
3   Cummings, David  
5   Mai, Hayden  
6   Gardea, Adam  
7   Sagor, Benjamin  
8   Parker, Lane  
9   Bennicoff, Liam  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sagor, Benjamin  
2   Chanin, Liam  
3   Atencio, Blake  
3   Haynes, Shanoa  
5   Mai, Hayden  
6   DeGoey, Matthew  
7   Lincoln, Kaden  
8   Miller, Dan  
Y14 Mixed Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ulibarri, Nevaeh  
2   Kelly, William  
3   Gruenberg, Cole  
Junior (U20) Mixed Epee:    19 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Riezler, Dominik D2017  C2017 
2   Barber, William D2017   
3   Battaglia, Brando D2017 
3   Scobie, Rory C2017   
5   Chan, Paree E2017   
6   Current, Sean E2017   
7   Tweedy, John Brendan E2017 
8   Villani, Henry C2017   
9   Hauser, Richard D2017   
10   Volk, Martin  
11   Thogersen, Sterling  
12   Diederichs, Jimmy E2017   
13   Ionova, Cynthia  
14   Birk, Phillip  
15   Mai, Brennnan  
16   Cummings, David  
17   Mejia, Tobias  
18   Rollin, Seth  
19   Carnesi, Gregory  
Junior (U20) Mixed Foil:    14 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Simanton, Zakaree D2016   
2   Wessel, Addison  
3   Chen, Cynthia  
3   Thogersen, Sterling  
5   Sagor, Isaac  
6   Kroner, Shawn  
7   Nunez, Damian  
8   Baltman, Bradley  
9   Hicks, Aslan  
10   Casten, Zoe  
11   Mukundan, Maanav  
12   Mai, Brennnan  
13   Haynes, Shanoa  
14   Anderson, Seyna  
Junior (U20) Mixed Saber:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Becker, Kaitlyn A2017   
2   Valdez, Xavier D2017   
3   Bouanani, Zachariah C2017   
3   Kalakuntla, Ashish  
5   Claassen, Ethan  
6   Ulibarri, Nevaeh  
7   Crawford, Ian  
8   Evans, Jessica  
09/02/2017 - 09/03/2017
Prescott High School Multipurpose Room: Prescott, AZ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.