Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Neil Lazar RYC / Y8/Cadet / Junior/ Veteran

Y8 Mixed Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Smuk, Alexandra  
2   Bansal, Arjun  
3   Lau, Elena  
Y8 Mixed Foil:    15 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Xu, Andy  
2   Liu, Derek  
3   Lee, Lavender  
3   Chen, Kyle  
5   Han, Jinu  
6   Cha, James  
7   Wong, Jackson  
8   Onik, Ari  
9   Wang, Jolie  
10   Frusztajer, Keve  
11   Catino, William  
12   Lee, Brendan  
13   Nelson, Christopher  
14   Catino, Sadie  
15   Parnoff, Mattea  
Y8 Mixed Saber:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Medvinsky, Daniel  
2   Mehan, Nicholas  
3   Sullivan, Ciaran  
3   Lin, Theo  
5   Kohlberger, Charles  
6   Randall-Collins, Shea  
7   Young, Charlotte  
8   Liatsos, Michael  
9   Lee, Andrew  
10   Waxler, Ryan  
Y10 Men's Epee:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lee, Noah  
2   Macarty, Jordan  
3   Walch, Logan  
3   Thakur, Om  
5   Kats, Dylan  
6   Zaydman, Ethan  
7   Friedman, Leo  
8   Skorupan, Grant  
9   Schick, Adrian  
10   Ripa, Joseph  
11   Bansal, Arjun  
12   Skorupan, Henry  
Y10 Men's Foil:    32 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Miall, Steven  
2   Catino, Brennen  
3   Augustine, Aaron  
3   Gong, Benjamin  
5   Rusadze, Nickolas  
6   Li, Liam(Yao)  
7   Li, Jinghua  
8   Jiang, Owen  
9   Li, Eric  
10   Po, Oliver  
11   Hooshi, Jayden  
12   Zhai, Jeffrey  
13   Lin, James  
14   Xu, Andy  
15   Zhou, Leon  
16   Wang, Jackson  
17   Arce, Andrew  
18   Lewis, Akhil  
19   Denning, Liam  
20   Lee, Jonah  
21   Luan, Tian  
22   Traugot, Owen  
23   Zhen, Ethan  
24   Guo, Justin  
25   Marx, Jackson  
26   DeCorleto, III, Andrew (Tripp)  
27   Mastropaolo, Jonah  
28   Chen, Kyle  
29   Bobrow, Silas  
30   Liew, Jeremy  
31   Uhrmacher, Idris  
32   Burnett-Herkes, William  
Y10 Men's Saber:    26 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Shoman, Noah  
2   McCarthy, Gabriel  
3   Turck, Caspar  
3   Shoman, Zachary  
5   Bera, Enzo  
6   Ye, Henry  
7   Kim, Shaun  
8   Kushkov, Daniel  
9   Chterental, Alex  
10   Babayev, Gabriel  
11   Lempert, Adam  
12   Kaylakov, Max  
13   Sturn, Oliver  
14   Parker, Ben  
15   Witczak, Mateus  
16   Kessler, Nathan  
17   Cheng, Cody  
18   Shipitsin, Alexander  
19   Wang, Oscar  
20   Tichio, Parker  
21   Subramaniam, Oliver  
22   Nayak, Surin  
23   Shinchuk, Danny  
24   Lin, Theo  
25   Risman, Benjamin  
26   Ribaudo, Leo  
Y10 Women's Epee:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mueller, Emma  
2   Reid, Anousheh  
3   Hafeez, Hiba  
3   Smuk, Alexandra  
5   Szuperak, Emese  
6   Zheng, Linden  
7   Hafeez, Hania  
8   Bowman, Consuelo  
Y10 Women's Foil:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Jing, Emily  
2   Chusid, Mikayla  
3   Tracz, Calleigh  
3   Seo, Irene  
5   Mueller, Emma  
6   Chen, Allison  
7   Sharma, Anyi  
8   Cho, Rebecca  
9   Tan, Kaitlyn  
10   Kokes, Gwendolen  
11   Szuperak, Emese  
12   Lee, Lavender  
13   Sha, Yi Ling  
14   Shmay, Anastasia  
Y10 Women's Saber:    20 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dubois, Lauren  
2   Paul, Lila  
3   Bevacqua, Aria  
3   Johnson, Dagny  
5   Kohlberger, Noelle  
6   Kim, Marley  
7   Feig, Sela  
8   Lopez-Ona, Mia  
9   Murray, Audrey  
10   Shinchuk, Ellie  
11   So, Catelyn  
12   Maryash, Samantha  
13   Meyerson, Victoria  
14   Wu, Allison  
15   Mund, Ruth  
16   Guilfoyle, Alanna  
17   Nayak, Esha  
18   Medvinsky, Ksenya  
19   Layman, Karina  
20   Kalinichenko, Yekaterina (Katya)  
Y12 Men's Epee:    23 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kim, Juni C  
2   Boroditsky, Ethan  
3   Lief, Isaac  
3   Macarty, Jordan  
5   Gohel, Dayus  
6   Vaysbukh, Konstantin  
7   Musienko, Alexander  
8   Dyer, Ian  
9   Lee, Noah  
10   Bankulla, Nihal  
11   Siddiqui, Humza  
12   Wu, Jason  
13   Langton, Sawyer  
14   Yavorovskiy, Joshua  
15   Lizotte, Zachary  
16   Mishima, Torata  
17   Wainwright, Charlie  
18   Frassetto, Marcus  
19   Loncar, Luka  
20   Benzan, Matteo  
21   DiBenerdini, Aidan  
22   Ripa, Joseph  
23   Carstensen, David  
Y12 Men's Foil:    63 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hooshi, Dylan  
2   Liang, Lixi(Henry)  
3   Fu, Samuel D2017   
3   Kao, Castor  
5   Chen, Poluk  
6   Du, Samuel  
7   Doctor, Aidan  
8   Catino, Brennen  
9   Rusadze, Nickolas  
10   Miall, Steven  
11   Li, Owen  
12   Lee, Joshua Jemin  
13   Sha, Yi Peng  
14   Tsai, Max  
15   Costello, Chiassen  
16   Kwon, Ethan  
17   Onik, Elijah  
18   Zhai, Jeffrey  
19   Gong, Benjamin  
20   Ouyang, Matt  
21   Zeltser, Lawrence  
22   Bing, Charles  
23   Hooshi, Jayden  
24   Anton, Nathaniel  
25   Cheng, Jonathan  
26   Basok, Nikita  
27   Zhou, Ryan  
28   Gu, Andrew  
29   Li, Liam(Yao)  
30   Li, Jinghua  
31   Yan, Tianshuo  
32   Guo, Sean  
33   Shin, Joshua  
34   Alimi, Yacine  
35   Jiang, Owen  
36   Bae, Kevin  
37   Boyle, Aiden  
38   Smotroff, Joshua  
39   Promrat, Pete  
40   Li, Eric  
41   Po, Oliver  
42   Han, Lawrence  
42   Syomichev, Gleb  
44   Zhou, Leon  
45   Piterbarg, Maxim  
46   Pope, Alexander  
47   Ahn, Jun  
48   O'Reilly, Magnus  
49   Guertin, Matthew  
50   Wang, Alex Lin  
51   Chesney, Aiden  
52   Ligos, Alex  
53   DeCorleto, III, Andrew (Tripp)  
53   Chan, Justin  
53   Zhong, Guoren  
56   Hong, Issac  
57   Musler, Ethan  
58   Luan, Tian  
58   Lee, Aidan  
58   Schoolman, Max  
61   Skelly, Aidan  
62   Qi, Steve  
63   Mastropaolo, Jonah  
Y12 Men's Saber:    57 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Silberzweig, Jordan E2017   
2   Denner, Maximilian  
3   Morrill, William  
3   Frishman, Ethan E2016   
5   So, Hananiah  
6   Keefe, Duncan  
7   Shoman, Noah  
8   Chan, Matthew  
9   Ginis, Nathan  
10   Lukashenko, Darii  
11   Kogan, Benjamin  
12   Shirpal, Oleksander  
13   Maklin, Edward E2017   
14   Cheng, Kyle  
15   Kushkov, Benjamin  
16   Sullivan, Aidan  
17   Lee, Justin  
18   Rode, Leon  
19   Travers, Arnav  
20   Chien, Winston  
21   Yanovsky, Moshe Chaim  
22   Kim, Shaun  
23   Owens, Harrison  
24   Luthra, Arjun  
25   Hong, Vincent  
26   Huang, Maxwell  
27   Shoman, Zachary  
27   Kogan, Nikita  
29   Tasikas, Stylianos  
30   Sposato, Andrew  
31   Lempert, Adam  
32   Burns, Jackson  
33   Simmons, Jack  
34   Ye, Henry  
35   Leonard, Charles  
36   Rauscher, Ryan  
37   Babayev, Gabriel  
37   Gilson, Lucas  
39   Kim-Cogan, Ryan  
40   Ho, Kaden  
41   McCarthy, Gabriel  
42   Shtein, Yan  
43   Chuang, Tristan  
44   Lee, Derek J  
45   Kilgallen, William  
46   Guthrie, Christopher  
47   Smink, Oliver  
48   Hoffman, Pasquale  
49   Han, Daniel  
50   Kushkov, Daniel  
51   Bae, Jason  
52   Waxler, Seth  
53   Huang, Connor  
54   Malone, Gregory  
55   Kessler, Josh  
56   Medvedev, Michail  
57   Kim, Max.S  
Y12 Women's Epee:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zafft, Tatiana  
2   Reid, Sobia  
3   Reid, Anousheh  
3   Wong, Alexandra  
5   Li, Alisha  
6   Kokes, Ava  
7   Zheng, Linden  
8   Benzan, India  
9   Smuk, Alexandra  
Y12 Women's Foil:    23 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sartori, Taylor  
2   Chusid, Mikayla  
3   Chen, Jia  
3   Jing, Emily  
5   Ouyang, Bridgette  
6   Wong, Sophia  
7   Ho, Brianna  
8   Li, Rachel  
9   Wu, Julianna  
10   Cho, Lorin  
11   Furst, Chloe  
12   Hunt, Abigal  
13   Tracz, Calleigh  
14   Mi, Anning  
15   Chen, Allison  
16   Huang, Natalie  
17   Yu, Jaime  
18   Kokes, Gwendolen  
19   Sung, Yoomin  
20   Wiltse, Kaiya  
21   Scarozza, Stella  
22   Gu, Emily  
23   Parnoff, Giovanna  
Y12 Women's Saber:    36 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Blum, Leah E2017   
2   Shoman, Jenna  
3   Grinberg, Aliya  
3   Alcebar, Kayla  
5   Chioldi, Mina  
6   Rizkala, Joanna  
7   Yang, Ashley E2017   
8   Prieur, Lauren  
9   Sourimto, Valeria  
10   Mansperger, Leena  
11   Li, Amanda  
12   Dubois, Lauren  
13   Romagnoli, Isabella  
14   Procaccini, Ashten  
15   Nathanson, Sammy  
16   Sadova, Olga  
17   Bois, Adele  
18   Magliato, Julia  
19   Sinha, Anika  
20   Yu, Melinda  
21   Obradovic, Ana  
22   Nayak, Indra  
23   Moson, Izzy  
24   Marek, Sofia  
25   Lee, Sophia  
26   Simonian, Olivia  
26   Johnson, Dagny  
28   Vadasz, Ibla  
29   Pashin, Anna  
30   Graff, Sophie  
31   Javeri, Amaya  
32   Kohlberger, Noelle  
33   Huang, Caroline  
34   Nayak, Anika  
35   Leung, Ashlyn K  
35   Adebanke, Niara  
Y14 Men's Epee:    40 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vermeule, Spencer C2017   
2   Zafft, Maximo D2017   
3   Morse, Tyler  
3   Whelan, Tony  
5   Soomro, Adam  
6   Hanratty, Liam  
7   McDermott, Brian  
8   Sheng, Patrick  
9   Holler, Pascal D2017   
10   Bankulla, Nihal  
11   Singcuenco, Lance  
12   Boratgis, Christopher  
13   Wu, Jason  
14   Lehr, Will  
15   Li, Brian  
16   Langton, Sawyer  
17   Phannavong, Zachary  
18   Gandhi, Ronan  
19   Siddiqui, Humza  
20   Ferreira, Noah  
21   Ruan, Jaden  
21   Boroditsky, Ethan  
23   Brunner, Dylan  
24   McComiskey, Aiden  
25   Loncar, Luka  
26   Wong, Luke  
27   Lief, Isaac  
28   Cohen, Gavin  
29   Raj, Prakrit  
30   Hu, Matthew  
31   Lizotte, Zachary  
32   Dyer, Ian  
33   Carleton, Alessandro  
34   Gohel, Dayus  
35   Liu, Jack  
36   Jon, Matthew  
37   Geller, Reece  
38   Paley, Benjamin  
39   Wang, Eric Jian  
40   Frassetto, Marcus  
Y14 Men's Foil:    78 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Oursler, Jack B2017   
2   Liu, Kevin C2017   
3   Gallucci, Charles D2017 
3   Ding, Jonathan D2017   
5   Augustine, Ethan D2017   
6   Lauricella, Douglas D2017   
7   Marx, Oscar E2017 
8   Pelosky, Zack E2017 
9   Jang, Jaewon C2017   
10   Kim, Tei D E2017   
11   Ho, Ryan  
12   Vasiliev, Sacha  
13   Tsai, Philip D2017   
14   Mathews, Rocco E2017   
15   Nager, Noah  
16   Costello, Chiassen  
17   Liu, Niles D2017   
18   Tsai, Max  
19   Kim, Nicholas D2017   
20   Yu, Vinni D2017   
21   Degremont, Henri  
22   Marshall, Ian E2017   
22   Fu, Samuel D2017   
24   Bruk, Peter  
25   Liao, Alex E2017   
26   Le, Vyn E2017   
27   Liang, Lixi(Henry)  
28   Bobrow, Logan  
29   Reznick, Nicholas D2017   
30   Hooshi, Dylan  
31   Weinkopf, William E2017   
32   Du, Samuel  
33   Bas, Liam E2017   
34   Lee, Joshua Jemin  
35   Belluomo, David  
36   Kwon, Ethan  
37   Yerokhin, Michael E2017   
38   Alimi, Yacine  
39   Doctor, Aidan  
40   Li, Owen  
41   Wade, Grayson  
42   Breier, Matthew  
43   Kao, Castor  
44   Anton, Nathaniel  
45   Sha, Yi Peng  
46   Kim, Yonjae  
47   Roccabello, Logan  
48   Zeltser, Lawrence  
49   Ouyang, Matt  
50   Chen, Poluk  
51   Guo, Sean  
52   Shin, Joshua  
53   Furst, Matthew  
54   Pyo, Michael  
55   Lu, Benjamin  
56   Fogelson, Frederick  
57   Versteele, Sander  
58   Stottlemyer, Michael  
59   Cheng, Jonathan  
60   Onik, Elijah  
61   Zhao, Jesse  
62   Vitkauskas, Justin  
63   Bae, Kevin  
64   Torres, Jacob  
65   Fu, Yifan  
66   Wagner, Max  
67   Hughes, Brady  
68   Qi, Steve  
69   Bing, Charles  
70   Zhou, Ryan  
71   Promrat, Pete  
72   Rybchin, Zachary  
73   Glynn, Conor  
74   Syomichev, Gleb  
75   Wei, William  
75   Lee, Jonathan  
77   Flinchbaugh, Jacob  
78   Pratt, Stratton  
Y14 Men's Saber:    54 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kushkov, Simon B2017   
2   Choi, Hyunseok D2017   
3   Shi, Andrew D2017 
3   Hong, Marshall D2017   
5   Wind, Nicky E2017   
5   Levin, Mark D2017   
7   Kim, Minwook D2017   
8   Chan, Matthew E2017 
9   Cho, Brandon  
10   Katz, Daniel E2017   
11   Ng, Jonathan  
12   Bueker, Samuel  
13   Yen, Preston E2017   
14   Alkemper, Tristan  
15   Czaha, Balint  
16   Morrill, Justin  
17   Frishman, Ethan E2016   
18   Deisboeck, Maximilian  
19   Lukashenko, Darii  
20   Lempert, Levy E2017   
21   Subbiah, Prashanth  
22   Richter, Ezra  
23   Ginis, Nathan  
24   Keefe, Duncan  
25   Mettke, Nathaniel  
26   Brusie, Christopher  
27   Huang, Ian  
28   Neville, James  
29   Trejo, Oliver  
30   Mahoney, Colin  
31   Morrill, William  
32   Lee, Justin  
33   Sposato, Andrew  
34   So, Hananiah  
35   Skabich, Nicholas  
36   Ellis, John (Jack)  
37   Michna, Colin  
38   Kim, Avery  
39   Burns, Jackson  
40   Shan, Ethan  
41   Maklin, Edward E2017   
42   Goosman, Antonio  
43   Liu, Kelly  
44   Suh, Kristian  
45   Owens, Harrison  
46   Cheng, Kyle  
47   Yuan, Kevin  
48   Edelman, Seth  
49   Hong, Vincent  
50   Leung, Andrew K  
51   Bourghol, Mathew  
52   Leonardi, Pierce  
53   Graveline, Collin  
54   Barteski, Henry  
Y14 Women's Epee:    25 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Drovetsky, Alexandra E2017   
2   Wade, Ava  
3   Long, Cindy E2017   
3   Gandhi, Sedna D2017   
5   Robles, Elena D2017   
6   Kim, Diane  
7   Zhang, Tina  
8   Chin, Isabella E2017   
9   Ott, Emily  
10   Douglas, Julia E2017   
11   Fallon, Kyle  
12   Ebrahim, Ameera  
13   Smuk, Daria  
14   Woods, Mary  
15   Reid, Sobia  
16   Schmults, Sophie  
17   Han, Jaewon  
18   Saal, Anna  
19   Becchina, Olivia  
20   Li, Meilin  
21   Kokes, Ava  
22   Markowitz, Ashlyn Rachel  
23   Bankulla, Misha  
24   Johnson, Hannah  
25   Hand, Grace  
Y14 Women's Foil:    47 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Jing, Alexandra D2017   
2   Xu, Christine  
3   Wang, Ellen E2017   
3   Lung, Katerina E2017   
5   Jing, Emily  
6   Shen, Sophia H. D2017   
7   Ouyang, Bridgette  
8   Chen, Jia  
9   Chusid, Mikayla  
10   Davia, Daniella C2017   
11   Zheng, Ivy C2017   
12   Sartori, Taylor  
13   Lee, Montana  
14   Shaw, Kayla  
15   Jenkins, Hannah E2017   
16   Du, Hannah  
17   Narang, Maya  
18   Pevzner, Victoria  
19   Leslie, Ryanne C2017   
20   McGillion-Moore, Katie  
21   Hooshi, Erica E2017   
22   Cho, Lorin  
23   Mi, Anning  
24   Ferretti, Anna Rebecca  
25   Basson, Bayley E2017   
26   Maestrado, Ashley  
27   Wong, Sophia  
28   Logan, Jade  
29   Perlman, Talia  
30   Furst, Chloe  
31   Lee, Bethany  
32   Gaydos, Sofia  
33   Huang, Natalie  
34   Wu, Julianna  
35   Li, Rachel  
36   Costello, Angeline  
37   Hunt, Abigal  
38   Zhen, Ellen  
39   Sadan, Jordan  
40   Becchina, Claire  
41   Li, Meilin  
42   Ho, Brianna  
43   Yu, Jaime  
44   Oliveira, Lavinia  
45   Liang, Chuhan  
46   Burnett-Herkes, Isabelle  
47   Scarozza, Stella  
Y14 Women's Saber:    41 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wilson, Isley  
2   Mataiev, Natalie D2017   
3   Carvalho, Isabela  
3   Tzou, Alexandra D2017   
5   Olsen, Natalie  
6   Possick, Lola C2017   
7   Blum, Leah E2017   
8   Jin, Olivia  
9   Oxenstierna, Carolina D2017   
10   Krylova, Valery  
11   Rizkala, Joanna  
12   Cannon, Sophia  
13   Ching, Sapphira D2017   
14   Baker, Audrey  
15   Ferrari-Bridgers, Marinella  
16   Tocco, Kate  
17   Kalinichenko, Sasha D2017   
18   Shoman, Jenna  
19   Kobozeva, Toma E2016   
20   Merriam, Katherine  
21   Chioldi, Mina  
22   Owens, Celine E2017   
23   Atluri, Sara  
24   Gorman, Victoria  
25   Romagnoli, Isabella  
26   Aktuna, Defne  
27   Slobodsky, Sasha Lee  
28   Li, Amanda  
29   Hessler, Hope  
30   Sarker, Sydney  
31   Bois, Adele  
32   Chen, Celina  
33   Nayak, Mira  
34   Millar, Margaret  
35   Han, Lauren  
36   Sullivan, Caroline  
37   Lee, Sophia  
38   Neibart, Fiona  
39   Chiang, Sydney  
40   Guarrera, Juliana  
41   Zhizhin, Jeanette  
Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    31 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Rogak, Ben B2017   
2   Zafft, Maximo D2017   
3   Lukanyuk, Lorence C2017   
3   Kim, Juni C D2017 
5   Kravit, Connor BE E2017 
6   Liu, Kevin E2017   
7   Lozanov, Steven C2016   
8   Marchant, Albert D2017   
9   Woloszyn, Aidan D2017   
10   Howell, Thomas D2017   
11   Reyes, Vincent E2017   
12   Vermeule, Spencer C2017   
13   Vrabie, Isaiah  
14   Sheng, Patrick  
15   Gale, Connor  
16   Conley, Donovan E2017   
17   Rode, Damian  
18   Fenwick, Luke E2017   
19   Woloszyn, Austin E2017   
20   Lehr, Will  
21   Yoo, David  
22   Hu, Matthew  
23   Singh, Laekhram  
24   Syomichev, Daniel  
25   Li, Brian  
26   Gandhi, Ronan  
27   Grillo, Jamie  
28   Pimenta, Michael  
29   Ruan, Jaden  
30   Kissinger, Ben  
31   Jon, Matthew  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    67 Competitors, a B2C3 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ding, Allan A2017   
2   Chiang, Will B2016   
3   Hempe, Jake B2017   
3   Blutt, Emerson B2016   
5   Tummings, C.J. B2016   
6   Jang, Jaewon C2017   
7   Andrews, Nathan D2017   
8   Marshall, Ian E2017  D2017 
9   Pelosky, Zack E2017 
10   Kim, Nicholas D2017   
11   Mathews, Rocco E2017   
12   Yang, Adam C2017   
13   Siegel, Elliot C2017   
14   Yu, Vinni D2017   
15   Liu, Niles D2017   
16   Ding, Jonathan D2017   
17   Batrak, Alexander B2017   
18   Ball, JT D2017   
19   Zhou, Timmy D2017   
20   Craley, Thomas C2017   
21   Vanni, Filippo D2016   
22   Kwon, Andrew  
23   Kim, Tei D E2017   
24   Liu, Kevin C2017   
25   Schultes, Evans D2017   
26   Yerokhin, Michael E2017   
27   Sposato, Luke D2017   
28   Ho, Ryan  
29   Ancona, Christopher E2017   
30   Chan, Tyler  
31   Brinton, Robert  
32   Tsai, Philip D2017   
33   Gee, Brandon E2017   
34   Di Tella, Blas D2017   
35   Hemingway, Liam  
36   St. Clair, Regan E2017   
37   Ortiz, Zachary E2017   
38   MacRae, Harrison  
39   Weinkopf, William E2017   
40   Liao, Alex E2017   
41   Zhao, Jesse  
42   Degremont, Henri  
43   Sirsikar, Anuj E2017   
44   Vasiliev, Sacha E2017   
45   Dalberg, Leif  
46   Roccabello, Logan  
47   Huttenbach, Koren  
48   Reilly, Brandon  
49   Fritz, Ayden E2017   
50   Nielsen, Matthew  
51   Rothchild, Matthew  
52   Furst, Matthew  
53   Breier, Matthew  
54   Sun, Eric  
55   Le, Vyn E2017   
56   Dyckman, Andrew E2016   
57   Lee, Daniel  
58   Wade, Grayson  
59   Bootsma, Shawn-Ryan  
60   Wagner, Max  
61   Fu, Yifan  
62   Vitkauskas, Justin  
63   Hilmer, Michael  
64   Pyo, Michael  
65   Davis, Elijah  
67   Du, Samuel  
67   Fu, Samuel D2017   
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    41 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lin, John C2017   
2   Kim, Minwook D2017   
3   Choi, Hyunseok D2017   
3   Levin, Mark D2017   
5   Vaules, Charles C2017   
6   Kahn, Justin D2017   
7   Shi, Andrew E2017 
8   Gilligan, Wolff E2017 
9   Denner, Lysander E2017   
10   Yen, Darren B2017   
11   Huddy, Brandon E2017   
12   Yen, Preston E2017   
13   Cho, Brandon  
14   Owens, William D2017   
15   Tarmu, Aubrey E2017   
16   Quan, Nicholas  
17   Barnett, Adam C2017   
18   Vegliante, Anthony E2017   
19   Yen, Josh D2017   
20   Morrill, Justin  
21   Takemaru, Leo  
22   Scarpace, Noah E2017   
23   Ng, Jonathan  
24   Rai, Avin D2017   
25   Parkhurst, Michael  
26   Moszczynski, Adam E2017   
27   Travaglione, Conor E2017   
28   Bartolo, Domenic D2017   
29   Hong, Marshall D2017   
30   Travers, Samir  
31   Odierno, Payton  
32   Bueker, Samuel  
33   Mahoney, Colin  
34   Carter, Jackson  
35   Subbiah, Prashanth  
36   Tian, Albert  
37   Lempert, Levy E2017   
38   Rauccio, Alexander  
39   Bizier, Jonas  
40   Swezy, Christopher  
40   Yang, Timothy  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    19 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Drovetsky, Alexandra E2017   
2   Saal, Anna  
3   Smuk, Daria  
3   Kim, Diane  
5   Chin, Isabella E2017   
6   Gandhi, Sedna D2017   
7   Douglas, Julia E2017   
8   Han, Jaewon  
9   Chushko, Amelie  
10   Banning, Grace  
11   Becchina, Olivia  
12   Johnson, Hannah  
13   Markowitz, Ashlyn Rachel  
14   Bankulla, Misha  
15   Wong, Caroline E2016   
16   Pavlov, Anastasia  
17   Siddiqui, Ammna  
18   Herrick, Catherine  
19   Gossett, Carmen  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    33 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yugov, Elizabeth D2017  C2017 
2   Jing, Alexandra D2017   
3   Serban, Samantha E2017  D2017 
3   Leslie, Ryanne C2017   
5   Hooshi, Erica E2017   
6   Molho, Sofia C2017   
7   Jing, Emily E2017 
8   Lung, Katerina E2017   
9   Davidson, Sammy E2017   
10   Shen, Sophia H. D2017   
11   Ferretti, Anna Rebecca  
12   Basson, Bayley E2017   
13   Tecson, Michaela E2017   
14   Costello, Angeline  
15   McGillion-Moore, Katie  
16   Shaw, Kayla  
17   Xu, Christine  
18   Muzzi, Jessica D2017   
19   Gaydos, Sofia  
20   Maestrado, Ashley  
21   Becchina, Claire  
22   Zavala-Arbelaez, Ivanna E2016   
23   Po, Edith E2015   
24   Du, Hannah  
25   Davia, Daniella C2017   
26   O'Brien, Sandra E2016   
27   DeLevie, Amanda  
28   Lee, Alyssa  
29   Zhen, Ellen  
30   Mello, Maria-Rose  
31   McFadden, Grace  
32   Otero, Kayley  
33   Rocca, Josie  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    20 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Oxenstierna, Carolina D2017   
2   Tzou, Alexandra D2017   
3   Shoman, Miriam  
3   Valadez, Emily D2017   
5   Olsen, Natalie  
6   Chen, Erica E2017   
7   Owens, Celine E2017   
8   Atluri, Sara  
9   Kalinichenko, Sasha D2017   
10   Tocco, Isabel E2017   
11   Merriam, Katherine  
12   Krylova, Valery  
13   Wagner, Madelyn E2016   
14   Cannon, Sophia  
15   Lo, Emily  
16   Angkatavanich, Anna  
17   Hurley, Laura  
18   Yurt, Leyla  
19   Morrissey, Olivia  
20   Cho, Adella  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Scott, Oscar D2017   
2   Delp, Alex E2017   
3   Cooley, Elijah E2017   
3   Marchant, Albert D2017   
5   Lukanyuk, Lorence C2017   
6   Pavlenishvili, David E2017   
7   DeSanti, Andrew E2017   
8   Fenwick, Luke E2017   
9   Kramer, Ian  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    23 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Scarpa, Ryan A2017   
2   LeDonne, Renaud C2016  C2017 
3   Yang, Adam C2017   
3   Tummings, C.J. B2016   
5   Traugot, Braden C2017   
6   Yu, Vinni D2017   
7   Andrews, Nathan D2017   
8   Hempe, Jake B2017   
9   Batrak, Alexander B2017   
10   Ehrlich, Noah C2017   
11   Liao, Alex E2017   
12   Ancona, Christopher E2017   
13   Rechler, Logan D2016   
14   O'Brien, Jack D2017   
15   Siegel, Elliot C2017   
16   Craley, Thomas C2017   
17   Jang, Jaewon C2017   
18   St. Clair, Regan E2017   
19   Sposato, Luke D2017   
20   Nelson, Joran E2017   
21   Ortiz, Zachary E2017   
22   Dyckman, Andrew E2016   
23   Ramirez, Daniel E2016   
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    14 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Barnett, Adam C2017   
2   Kahn, Justin D2017   
3   Vaules, Charles C2017   
3   Wind, Nicky E2017   
5   Chen, Niles D2016   
6   Smith, Harrison  
7   Huang, Dexin  
8   Huddy, Brandon E2017   
9   Quan, Nicholas  
10   Travaglione, Conor E2017   
11   Vegliante, Anthony E2017   
12   Swezy, Christopher  
13   Parkhurst, Michael  
14   Roccabello, Hunter  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chan, Elizabeth E2017 
2   Kim, Diane  
3   Gandhi, Sedna D2017   
3   Han, Jaewon  
5   Chan, Christine  
6   Siddiqui, Ammna  
7   Gossett, Carmen  
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    33 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Breker, Anika B2017   
2   Shortall, Samantha C2017   
3   McDonald, Alexandra B2017   
3   Kim, Lauren C C2017   
5   Jing, Alexandra D2017   
6   Saxena, Sejal D2017   
7   Raso, Sofia D2017   
8   Lee, Madison B2017   
9   Molho, Sofia C2017   
10   Prieur, Lana C2017   
11   Hooshi, Erica E2017   
12   McGillion-Moore, Katie E2017 
13   Davidson, Sammy E2017   
14   Devereaux, Kate D2015   
15   Lee, Bethany  
16   Po, Edith E2015   
17   Levi, Lea D2017   
18   Holle, Aviella E2017   
19   Zavala-Arbelaez, Ivanna E2016   
20   Zimbalist, Lila  
21   O'Brien, Sandra E2016   
22   Hu, Ally E2016   
23   Lee, Alyssa  
24   Otero, Kayley  
25   Christensen, Madeline  
25   Beausoleil, Zoe  
27   Tecson, Michaela E2017   
28   Martin, Georgiana  
29   Du, Hannah  
30   Quoka, Caroyn  
30   Bajaj, Jasmine  
32   McFadden, Grace  
33   Muzzi, Jessica D2017   
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Valadez, Emily D2017   
2   Ersen, Yasemin B2016   
3   Shoman, Miriam  
3   Yurt, Leyla  
5   Mataiev, Natalie D2017   
6   Wagner, Madelyn E2016   
7   Tocco, Isabel E2017   
8   Kobozeva, Toma E2016   
9   Krylova, Valery  
10   Hurley, Laura  
Vet Combined Mixed Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Balestracci, Chris B2015   
2   Hermes, Kathleen E2017   
3   Lynders, William  
Vet Combined Mixed Saber:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Montorio, Louis B2015   
2   Choi, IL HO Edward  
3   Babayev, Ethan  
3   Zipper, Michael D2017   
5   Nguyen, Thanh E2017   
6   Dahl, Chris E2017   
7   Rowland, Chuck  
Vet Combined Men's Epee:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kolker, Mikhail B2017   
2   Pierro, Roger B2014   
3   Hurley, Charles C2015   
3   Rouse, Joseph D2017   
5   Nguyen, Thanh  
6   Smith, Elliott O  
7   Cohen, David  
8   Katopes, Peter  
Vet Combined Women's Epee:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Marchant, Sandra A2014   
2   Zafft, Sharrie C2017   
3   Gutkovskaya, Nora  
3   Wunderlich, Cara E2015   
5   Smith, Kristina  
6   Simon, Sally C2017   
7   Hurley, Tanya C2017   
8   Dannhauser, Carol D2015