Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Garden State RJCC - Region 3

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    39 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vinnitchouk, Ted B2017   
2   Mogilevich, Michael B2016   
3   Corban, Michael A2016   
3   Leigh, David A C2017   
5   Werrell, Jack B2017   
6   Sjostedt, Jacob B2017   
7   Merchant, Reza C2016   
8   Li, Jason B2017   
9   Slavinskiy, Alan D2016   
10   Zhang, Matthew B2016   
11   Kambeseles, Peter E2017   
12   Liu, Kevin E2017 
12   Marakov, Allen E2017   
14   Kambeseles, Jack C2017   
15   Lavenstein, Kinley D2017   
16   Chin, Ethan C2017   
17   Chaudhry, Rafay C2017   
18   Dixon, Samuel D2017   
19   Chilana, Savitoz B2016   
20   Dolgonos, Mark A2017   
21   Yoo, David  
22   Spano, Gideon E2016   
23   Gaidar, Daniel D2017   
24   Kim, Juni C  
25   Glaz, Nicholas  
26   Kumar, Anitya  
27   Hanxu, Richard Alex  
28   Kang, Michael B2017   
29   Kronrod, Tal  
30   Jia, Jacky C2017   
31   Bekker, Mitchel E2017   
32   Matinho, Jameson  
33   Omar, Zacary  
34   Kay, Alexander E2017   
35   Nossa, Alec  
36   Singcuenco, Lance  
36   Wang, Jeffrey D2017   
38   Shine, Peter E2016   
39   Gana, Jorge  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    63 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hossfeld, Finn A2016   
2   Lutar, Lucas B2017   
3   Wang, Calvin B2017   
3   Gaudet, Paul C2017   
5   Tummings, C.J. B2016   
6   Prilutsky, David C2017   
7   Li, Brian B2017   
8   Traugot, Braden D2017   
9   Jang, Jaewon C2017   
10   Yang, Adam C2017   
11   Poon, Simon B2017   
12   Andrews, Nathan D2017   
13   Wong, Maximus Yuk Hung  
14   Cheng, Thomas C2017   
15   Wu, Albert C2017   
16   Wu, Alexander  
17   Zhang, Daniel B2017   
18   Lockwood, Owen C2017   
19   Li, Brandon C2017   
19   Lin, Richard C2014   
21   Siegel, Elliot C2017   
22   Hu, Oliver B2017   
23   Zeljkovic, Dusan D2017   
24   Ding, Jonathan D2017   
25   Gilbert-Goldstein, Avery E2016   
26   Zhang, Songhao Steven C2017   
27   Chen, Lei C2016   
28   Zhou, Timmy D2017   
29   Ma, Alexander C2017   
30   Baumstein, Nicholas D2017   
31   Joseph, Dominic E2017   
32   Kim, Tei D  
33   Poon, Alvin B2017   
34   Kim, Nicholas D2017   
35   Miller, Trent E2017   
36   Weinkopf, William E2017   
37   Gee, Brandon E2017   
38   Grossman Smisek, Spencer D2017   
39   Wu, Nicholas E2017   
40   Augustine, Ethan D2017   
41   Mange, Nathan D2017   
42   Sun, Matthew D2016   
43   Wang, Jonathan  
44   Yerokhin, Michael E2017   
45   Lee, Caden C2017   
46   Ortiz, Zachary E2017   
47   Vasiliev, Sacha  
48   Advincula, Dashiell  
49   Ma, Toby E2017   
50   Sun, Michael  
51   Gu, Jeffrey D2017   
52   Sullivan, Jackson E2017   
53   Yu, Vinni  
54   DeSola, Damian E2017   
55   Dyckman, Andrew E2016   
56   Li, Felix  
57   Hergert, Benito E2017   
58   MacRae, Harrison  
59   Picard, Justin E2017   
60   Wu, Wesley D2017   
61   Ho, Ryan  
62   Ikwut-Ukwa, Emiyare  
63   DeSola, Aidan  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    22 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Williams, Nolan D2017   
2   Xu, Ryan B2017   
3   Yao, Jonathan D2017   
3   Vaccari, Braden D2017   
5   Shen, Max D2017   
6   Moszczynski, Adam E2016   
7   Lo, Joshua E2017   
8   Giles, Jeremy E2017   
9   Guzman, R J C2017   
10   Gosalia, Rishab E2016   
11   Morreale, John E2017   
12   Rai, Avin D2017   
13   Garrelick, David D2016   
14   Hong, Marshall D2017   
15   Levin, Mark D2017   
16   Ng, Jonathan  
17   Reyes, Kyle  
18   Cho, Brandon  
19   Wind, Nicky E2017   
20   Takemaru, Leo  
21   Ferraro, Max  
22   Ellison, Corbey  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    22 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lin, Jessica A2017   
2   Yee-Wadsworth, Sofia C2017   
3   Lin, Katie E2016  D2017 
3   Goldberg, Sophie E2017  D2017 
5   Shi, Angela D2016   
6   Lin, Anna D2017   
7   Drovetsky, Alexandra E2017   
8   Kulkarni, Diya C2017   
9   Kundu, Anisha E2017   
10   Ni, Emma  
11   Cobert, Helen B2017   
12   Yoon, Julia C2017   
13   Joseph, Meredith  
14   Lee, Michelle  
15   Advincula, Anabella  
16   Kim, Jessie  
17   Han, Jaewon  
18   Yao, Jillian E2016   
19   Lin, Julia  
20   Francois, Brielle  
21   Patel, Viha  
22   Qiu, Clytie  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    36 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lam, Justina A2017   
2   Hernandez, Susanne C2016  B2017 
3   Weintraub, Maia A2017   
3   Mak, Tinney B2017   
5   Kokes, Gabrielle B2017   
6   Lee, Allison B2017   
7   Kim, Lauren C D2017  C2017 
8   Koo, Rachel C2017   
9   Liao, Lucy D2016  D2017 
10   Leslie, Ryanne E2017  D2017 
11   Chusid, Renata A2017   
12   Patel, Anika C2017   
12   Serban, Samantha E2016  E2017 
12   Lin, Xiaohui C2016   
15   Wu, Catherine  
16   Veerkamp, Molly C2017   
17   Yugov, Elizabeth D2017   
18   Jing, Alexandra D2016   
19   Shortall, Samantha C2016   
20   Sun, Danica C2017   
21   Keesing, Liana B2017   
22   Kim, Rachael C2017   
23   Shen, Sophia H. E2017   
24   Du, Hannah  
25   Han, Jaewon  
26   Davidson, Sammy E2017   
27   Holle, Aviella E2017   
28   Wu, Irene  
29   Kim, Lauren Hyomin C2015   
30   Xu, Christine  
31   Lin, Maggie D2016   
32   Hooshi, Erica E2017   
33   Costello, Angeline  
33   Raso, Sofia D2017   
35   Neale, Sophie  
36   Shaw, Kayla  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    23 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hirsch, Sydney A2017   
2   Hulseburg, Kaitlyn C2017   
3   Wu, Zoe C2016  C2017 
3   Delsoin, Chelsea D2017  C2017 
5   Liu, Rachel B2017   
6   Bansal, Avika D2016  D2017 
7   Liu, Lily E2016  E2017 
8   Kalinichenko, Sasha D2017   
9   Meierovich, Sophie E2017   
10   Ching, Sapphira D2016   
11   Yun, Maya B2017   
12   Carvalho, Isabela  
13   Van Atta, Grace D2017   
14   Lee, Jacqueline E2017   
15   Matsui, Alynne  
16   Weinberg, Alexandra  
17   Manubag, Amanda E2017   
18   Faucher, Erin D2017   
19   O'Hara, Eimile E2017   
20   Daringa, Arianna E2017   
21   Shoman, Miriam  
22   Zhuang, Cathy  
23   Baker, Audrey  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    55 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Werrell, Jack B2017  A2017 
2   Sjostedt, Jacob B2017   
3   Leigh, David A C2017  B2017 
3   Zhang, Joshua A2017   
5   Vinnitchouk, Ted B2017   
6   Kambeseles, Peter E2017  C2017 
7   Zhang, Matthew B2016   
8   Miller, Finn A2017   
9   Li, Jason B2017   
10   Cohen, Jared C2017   
11   Szapary, Tristan A2017   
12   Jia, Jacky C2017   
13   Passow, Glen B2017   
14   Holst, Eric B2017   
15   Merchant, Reza C2016   
16   Mancini, Christopher B2017   
17   Carpenter, Liam A2017   
18   Corban, Michael A2016   
19   Lin, Jack A2017   
20   Ra, Daniel C2017   
21   Zheng, Hagen A2017   
22   Yi, Kyle B2017   
23   Mogilevich, Michael B2016   
24   Glaz, Nicholas  
25   Connell, Jay D2017   
26   Su, Terry C2017   
27   Lee, Timothy Seungjoon B2017   
28   Kang, Michael B2017   
29   Armstrong, James B2017   
30   Lavenstein, Kinley D2017   
31   Hao, Jerry B2016   
32   Ghatak, Arkaprabha  
33   Dolgonos, Mark A2017   
34   Yoon, Sungho A2017   
35   Chaudhry, Rafay C2017   
36   Baker, Kevin C2017   
37   Kambeseles, Jack C2017   
38   Singcuenco, Lance  
39   Gaidar, Daniel D2017   
40   Dixon, Samuel D2017   
41   Spano, Gideon E2016   
42   Eidinoff, Max  
43   Gibson, Nowell  
44   Chin, Ethan C2017   
45   Basok, Daniel B2016   
46   Chilana, Savitoz B2016   
47   Hanxu, Richard Alex  
48   Charron, Jack  
49   Wang, Jeffrey D2017   
50   Kay, Alexander E2017   
51   Carvalho, Daniel D2017   
52   Ritchie, Patrick D2017   
53   Shell, Daniel D2016   
54   Porter, Will E2017   
55   Ginsburg, Victor E2016   
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    77 Competitors, a A4 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cai, Alex A2016  A2017 
2   Liu, Patrick A2017   
3   Binder, Zachary A2017   
3   Hossfeld, Finn A2016  A2017 
5   Wang, Brian B2017  A2017 
6   Johnson, Aidan B2017  A2017 
7   Ding, Allan A2017   
8   Katayama, Kevin A2016  A2017 
9   Ouellette, David B2017   
10   Shafaie, Ali B2017   
11   Hu, Oliver B2017   
12   Memani, Apurva B2017   
13   Paik, Hyun A2016   
14   Wang, Calvin B2017   
15   Li, Daniel B2016  B2017 
16   Field, Miles A2017   
17   Scarpa, Ryan A2017   
18   Huang, Bin A2017   
19   Shafaie, Kaveh A2016   
20   Hui, Tszwang B2017   
21   Shi, Shenzhi B2017   
22   Li, Brian B2017   
23   Cho, Justin B2016   
24   Poon, Simon B2017   
25   Poon, Alvin B2017   
26   Badrigian, William C2017   
27   Prilutsky, David C2017   
28   Zhang, Daniel B2017   
29   Wu, Wesley D2017   
30   Batrak, Alexander B2017   
31   Yang, Adam C2017   
32   Riccio, Frank B2017   
33   Ma, Alexander C2017   
34   Zhang, Songhao Steven C2017   
35   Jang, Jaewon C2017   
36   Wu, Albert C2017   
37   Park, Brian A2017   
38   DeSola, Damian E2017   
39   Yu, Vinni E2017 
40   Zeljkovic, Dusan D2017   
41   Traugot, Braden D2017   
42   Andrews, Nathan D2017   
43   Chen, Lei C2016   
44   Jacobs, Matthew D2017   
45   Sun, Matthew D2016   
46   Gaudet, Paul C2017   
47   O'Brien, Jack D2017   
47   Li, Brandon C2017   
49   Xu, Andrew E2016   
50   Siegel, Elliot C2017   
51   Tummings, C.J. B2016   
52   Gee, Brandon E2017   
53   Engel, Henry E2016   
54   Wong, Maximus Yuk Hung  
55   Wu, Alexander  
56   Mange, Nathan D2017   
57   Yeung, Dylan B2017   
58   Acinapuro, Philip C2015   
58   Zhou, Timmy D2017   
60   Ferraro, Peter E2017   
61   Sun, Michael  
62   Baumstein, Nicholas D2017   
63   Hergert, Benito E2017   
64   Li, Felix  
65   McLaughlin, Ryan E2017   
65   Miller, Trent E2017   
67   Schultes, Evans D2017   
68   Freudenberg, Jerome E2016   
69   Lockwood, Owen C2017   
69   Lim, Eugene  
71   Lee, Caden C2017   
72   Ma, Toby E2017   
73   Esteves, Dionel  
74   Dyckman, Andrew E2016   
75   Ho, Ryan  
76   Weinkopf, William E2017   
77   Ding, Jonathan D2017   
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    34 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Richards II, Julian B2017   
2   Osoliniec, Victor B2017   
3   Kim, Brian B2016   
3   Guzman, R J C2017   
5   Ren, Junming C2017   
6   Williams, Nolan D2017   
7   Xu, Ryan B2017   
8   Khim, Cody C2016   
9   Erachshaw, Taras D2017   
10   Grano, Joshua D2017   
11   Chin, Nicco C2017   
12   Nadile, Henry C2017   
13   Lau, Jeremy D2017   
14   Han, Nicholas C2017   
15   Wu, Edmond D2017   
16   Hong, Marshall D2017   
17   Kim, Minwook D2017   
18   Kaufman, Bradley D2017   
19   Shen, Max D2017   
20   Vaccari, Braden D2017   
21   Marsden, Jack D2017   
22   Rai, Avin D2017   
23   Hennicke, Michael D2017   
24   Wind, Nicky E2017   
25   Wu, Nicholas C2017   
26   Matsui, Alen  
27   Lo, Joshua E2017   
28   Yao, Jonathan D2017   
29   Khim, Jacob D2017   
30   DeRing, Alex  
31   Giles, Jeremy E2017   
32   Noltemy, Daniel  
33   Robinson, Daniel  
34   Chaillet, Justin  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    30 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Komar, Sofia A2017   
2   Lin, Jessica A2017   
3   Choi, Lyla B2017   
3   Yee-Wadsworth, Sofia C2017  B2017 
5   Yamanaka, Mina A2016   
6   Lanzman, Anna B2016   
7   Khaw, Kristina B2016   
8   Cobert, Helen B2017   
9   Dolgonos, Melanie B2017   
10   Didonato, Gianina C2017   
11   Kundu, Anisha E2017   
12   Zhang, Maya E2017   
13   Kulkarni, Diya C2017   
14   Carvalho, Maia E2017   
15   Moglianesi, Brianna  
16   Watson, Gabriel D2017   
17   Yao, Jillian E2016   
18   Sauberman, Liat C2016   
19   Belaoussoff, Kira C2017   
20   Cao, Catherine D2017   
21   Goldberg, Sophie E2017   
22   Long, Cindy  
23   Yoon, Julia C2017   
24   Patel, Viha  
25   Shi, Angela D2016   
26   Toltus, Abigail E2017   
27   Chung, Maria  
28   Advincula, Anabella  
29   Lin, Anna D2017   
30   Wettasinghe, Caileigh  
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    43 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tieu, May A2017   
2   Liu, Cynthia A2016   
3   Horsley, Asherah A2017   
3   Rhodes, Zander A2017   
5   Prilutsky, Sarah A2016   
6   Shortall, Samantha C2016  C2017 
7   Du, Melissa A2017   
8   Lam, Justina A2017   
9   Shen, Jasmine B2017   
10   Mak, Tinney B2017   
11   Harfeld, Skylar B2017   
12   Chusid, Renata A2017   
13   Koo, Haley A2017   
14   Lin, Xiaohui C2016   
15   Gong, Christina A2016   
16   Keesing, Liana B2017   
17   Kokes, Gabrielle B2017   
18   Lee, Allison B2017   
19   Lee, Madison B2016   
20   Hernandez, Susanne C2016   
21   Hao, Alicia B2017   
22   Prieur, Lana C2017   
23   Sun, Danica C2017   
24   Stewart, Isabella E2017   
25   Kim, Lauren B2016   
26   Balch, Julia C2016   
27   Veerkamp, Molly C2017   
28   Lin, Maggie D2016   
29   Jing, Alexandra D2016   
30   Yugov, Elizabeth D2017   
31   Wu, Irene  
32   Navalta, Cassie A2017   
33   Wu, Catherine  
34   Persau, Sara C2017   
35   Hooshi, Erica E2017   
36   McDonald, Alexandra B2017   
37   Devereaux, Kate D2015   
38   Cho, Eunice C2015   
39   Kim, Lauren C D2017   
40   Clevenger, Magdalena E2016   
41   Holle, Aviella E2017   
42   Hwang, Katie E2016   
43   Petrides, Florentia E2017   
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    37 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Parker, Abigale B2017  A2017 
2   Yang, Brenda A2016   
3   Palmer, Kristen B2017   
3   Liu, Rachel B2017   
5   Hulseburg, Kaitlyn C2017   
6   Golash, Signe A2014   
7   Zhuang, Sophia B2017   
8   Kuznetsova, Nastassja D2017  C2017 
9   Becchina, Bridget B2017   
10   Hirsch, Sydney A2017   
11   Yun, Maya B2017   
12   Koh, Isabelle B2015   
13   Liu, Lily E2016   
14   Heriveaux, Sophia E2017   
15   Sarker, Shannon C2017   
15   Bansal, Avika D2016   
17   Dragon, Rainer C2016   
18   Feigeles, Carolyn D2017   
19   Ching, Sapphira D2016   
20   Wu, Zoe C2016   
21   Weinberg, Alexandra  
22   Faucher, Erin D2017   
23   Min, Isabella B2015   
24   Meierovich, Sophie E2017   
25   Rao, Yvonne D2017   
26   Manubag, Amanda E2017   
27   Lee, Jacqueline E2017   
28   Moger, Bella E2016   
29   Shoman, Miriam  
30   Matsui, Alynne  
31   Van Atta, Grace D2017   
32   Kalinichenko, Sasha D2017   
33   Paone, Karina  
34   Daringa, Arianna E2017   
35   Paul, Grace  
36   Isaacson, Geneva  
37   Zhuang, Cathy  
08/26/2017 - 08/27/2017
All Seasons Sports Academy: South Plainfield, NJ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.