Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: North Texas Roundup - Region 5 SYC & RCC

Y10 Men's Epee:    20 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lin, Kyran  
2   Languell, Jack  
3   Yao, Geoffrey  
3   Gaither, Christopher  
5   Imrek, Elijah  
6   Seefeldt, Henry  
7   Ayala, Nayen  
8   Storrie, Sean  
9   Cheong, Heonjun  
10   Sebastian, Alexander  
11   Chin, Dylan  
12   Krzyzanowski, Adam  
13   Kimpel, Drew  
14   Wang, Devon  
15   Gasparovich, Peter  
16   Turek, Oliver  
17   Van Vacter, Thomas  
18   Dao, Alexander  
19   Khanna, Nikhil  
20   Zolotarev, Klim  
Y10 Men's Foil:    27 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Graham, Roy  
2   Kim, Tei D E2017   
3   Lo, Conrad  
3   Wong, Adrian  
5   Guerra, Gabriel  
6   Chen, Jaden  
7   Cheong, Heonjun  
8   Min, Eric  
9   Oh, Joshua  
10   Liu, Michael  
11   Mejia, Matthew  
12   Wu, Lucas  
13   Wong, Matthew  
14   Chen, Kyle  
15   Bao, Aaron  
16   Zhang, Jiening  
17   Richards, Jackson  
18   Van Poppel, Ian  
19   Kim, Daniel  
20   Tsay, Jordan  
21   Deshmukh, Arjun  
22   Krzyzanowski, Adam  
23   Kercher, Alexander  
24   Hesse, Hans  
25   Jiang, Raymond  
26   Stringfellow, Cameron  
27   Kreinik, Kai  
Y10 Men's Saber:    17 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Krzyzanowski, Adam  
2   Rady-Pentek, Charles  
3   Hung, Samuel  
3   Cheong, Heonjun  
5   Wu, Richard  
6   Kercher, Alexander  
7   Zhang, Ethan  
8   Bell, Alfred "Tripp"  
9   Houtz, Mitchell  
10   Ayala, Nayen  
11   Andres, Michael  
12   Cashman, Alexander  
13   Guydouk, Alexey  
14   Persaud, Ashwin  
15   Zhou, Jimmy  
16   Kongara, Ronit  
17   Irvin, Quinn  
Y10 Women's Epee:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gregory, Aleksandra  
2   Leach, Meka  
3   Geva, Eliana  
3   McCreight, Geneva  
5   Qian, Irene  
6   Shiv, Avni  
7   Van Vacter, Madelynn  
8   Yerian, Ayda  
9   Kovalchuk, Erika  
10   Laraway, Emily  
11   Toffelmire, Audrey  
12   Yerian, Alayna  
Y10 Women's Foil:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sun, Ruoxi  
2   Rao, Sonia  
3   Kozlowski, Maya  
3   Malobrodsky, Isabel  
5   Bak, Agata  
6   Shori, Samantha  
7   Converse, Amelia  
8   Luh, Mia  
9   Williamson, Reece  
10   Mattie, Eleanor  
Y10 Women's Saber:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kong, Carys  
2   Hwang, Gabi  
3   Andres, Charmaine  
3   Elnatan, Mica  
5   Jeffords, Sophia  
6   Blonde, Marie-Helene  
7   Hambazaza, Liisa  
Y12 Men's Epee:    37 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Iyoki, Kent E2017   
2   Liu, Alexander D2017   
3   Kim, Juni C  
3   Prasad, Ankith E2017   
5   Imrek, Samuel Alan D2017   
6   Fray, Alexander E2017   
7   Oden, Isaac E2016   
8   Gyure, Brayden  
9   Sennewald, Frederick  
10   Jin, Nicholas E2017   
11   Zhu, Max  
12   Lin, Kyran  
13   Shiv, Rishi  
14   Panayotov, Alexander  
15   Lioznyansky, Simon  
16   McLoudrey, Callan  
17   Thomas, Harris  
18   Imrek, Elijah  
19   Ryan, Seth  
20   Phillips, Jeffrey T  
21   Kang, Philip  
22   Hoyt, Andrew  
23   Kudriavtcev, Sergey  
24   Sarpy, Dylan Nicholas  
25   Dao, Alexander  
26   Sennewald, James  
27   Takeda, Aidan  
28   Storrie, Sean  
29   Laraway, Hunter  
30   Gunda, Saketh  
31   Runge, Patrick  
32   Bisono, Luca  
33   Pham, Sawyer  
34   Wilson, Caleb  
35   Wang, Devon  
36   Song, Alex  
37   Ohayon Rozanes, Nimrod  
Y12 Men's Foil:    83 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wu, Nicholas E2017   
2   Um, Ethan A  
3   Chen, Andrew E2016   
3   Muruhin, Yaroslav E2017   
5   Fukuda, Renzo  
6   Yu, Anders E2017   
7   Kim, Tei D E2017   
8   Chen, Allen  
9   Li, Raphael D2017   
10   Wong, Adam D2017   
11   Fu, Samuel  
12   Iyoki, Kent  
13   Williams, Connor  
14   Choi, Samuel  
15   Tsay, Jeremy  
16   Nunnink, Phillip  
17   Song, Aiden  
18   Oh, Sean  
19   Li, Guanghan  
20   Wong, Adrian  
21   Chin, Julian SJ  
22   Fukuda, Alessio  
23   Lin, Dashiell  
24   Zhang, Andy  
25   Strugar, Marcus  
26   McLaughlin, Lloyd Ivan  
27   Luh, Ethan  
28   Elkousy, Laith  
29   Murray, Maximo  
30   Oh, Jonathan  
31   Huang, Kevin  
32   Kim, Derek  
33   Scheingold, Andrew  
34   Lo, Conrad  
35   Banerjee, Anup  
36   Mui, Alton  
37   Kim, Jackson  
38   Le, Jacob  
39   Zhao, Dylan  
40   Min, Eric  
41   Who, Benjamin  
42   Aibel, Hudson  
43   Kee, Andrew  
44   Choi, Matthew  
45   Tan, Christien  
46   Mejia, Matthew  
47   Chin, Ryan  
48   Cheong, Heonjae  
49   Wong, Luke  
50   Ng, Eben  
51   Chen, Jaden  
52   Weeks, Richard  
53   Bao, Aaron  
54   Doran, Wesley  
55   Ives, William  
56   Guerra, Gabriel  
57   Zhang, Jiening  
58   Kher, Roan  
59   Chung, Yeongbin  
60   Bak, Antoni  
61   Kuo, Evan  
62   Yu, Maddox  
63   Oh, Joshua  
64   Lloyd, Joshua  
65   Piesner, Zachary  
66   Terrell, Aidan  
67   Richards, Jackson  
68   Liu, Michael  
69   Wong, Matthew  
70   Schuelke, Evan A.  
71   Pierce, Cody  
71   Gao, Ryan  
73   Sternberg, Ira  
74   Sternberg, Moses  
75   Van Poppel, Ian  
76   Capra, Ethan  
76   Deshmukh, Arjun  
78   Wakefield, Finn  
78   Miller, Mitchell  
78   Wu, Lucas  
81   Mena, Leam  
82   Hamm, Luke  
83   Wilson, Beckett  
Y12 Men's Saber:    44 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Liang, Connor D2017   
2   Chen, Oscar  
3   Berrio, Carter  
3   Zhou, Brian  
5   Yang, Ziyi  
6   Pope, Nico  
7   Huang, Kevin  
8   Xue, Alexander  
9   Auray, Leopold  
10   Dhingra, Gian  
11   Chang, Colin  
12   Du, Gavin  
13   Bull, Anderson  
14   Hjerpe, Wade  
15   Bonsell, Vance  
16   Buchmann, Finn  
17   Conine, Tanner Clark  
18   Ueyama, Ietetsu  
19   Zhang, Ethan  
20   Arnecke, Adam  
21   Cashman, Alexander  
22   Kim, Alexander Minkyum  
23   Ermakov, Lev  
24   Kakehi, Nicholas  
25   Cheong, Heonjae  
26   Kuo, Evan  
27   Houtz, Jackson  
28   Gianetto, Ethan  
29   Cheong, Heonjun  
30   Rady-Pentek, Charles  
31   Krzyzanowski, Adam  
32   Lewis, John  
33   Lu, Caleb  
34   Chon, Taylor Aiden  
35   Waggoner, Ben  
36   Hong, Steven  
37   Goering, Ashton  
37   Cannon, Matthew  
39   Lopez, Lucas  
40   Zhou, Jimmy  
41   Bias, Ibrahim  
42   Lloyd, Joshua  
43   Wu, Richard  
44   Hung, Samuel  
Y12 Women's Epee:    23 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Daniel, Olivia  
2   Khamis, Yasmine B2017   
3   Lee, Michelle  
3   Dronamraju, Navya  
5   Sebastian, Felicity  
6   Li, Phoebe  
7   Hess, Heidi  
7   Liu, Christina  
9   Gregory, Aleksandra  
10   Chernis, Zoe  
11   Siegel, Greta  
12   Ortega, Ivanna  
13   Runions, Emersyn  
14   Skubisz, Merritt  
15   Sun, Ruilin  
16   Lim, Chloe  
17   Caldera, Lexy  
18   Yu, Bailey  
19   Aggarwal, Aishwarya  
20   Yerian, Ayda  
21   Ellent, Victoria  
22   Elizondo, Juliana  
23   Yao, Katharine  
Y12 Women's Foil:    35 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zheng, Ivy E2016  C2017 
2   Petrova, Kristina D2017   
3   Li, Phoebe E2016  D2017 
3   Fang, Sabrina D2017   
5   Cao, Arianna D2017   
5   Lee, Brianna D2017   
7   Cho, Cameron E2017 
8   Fernandes, Thea E2017 
9   Guerra, Sofia E2017   
10   Sood, Ishani  
11   Lee, Ariana  
12   Castaneda, Erika  
13   Chen, Jia  
14   Chung, Rachel  
15   Griffin, Emma  
16   Talwalkar, Apoorva  
17   Newhard, Zelia Kay  
18   Shitamoto, Audrey  
19   Chung, Jaein  
20   Batra, Chaahat E2017   
21   Ng, Sarah  
21   Locke, Savannah  
23   Davis, Bailey  
24   Schueppert, Chloe  
25   Lee, Bethanie  
26   Jean, Olympe  
27   Peng, Amber  
28   Liu, Michelle Jiayi  
29   Rao, Sonia  
30   Shori, Manisha Kate  
31   Park, Olivia  
32   Williamson, Peyton  
33   Luh, Mia  
34   Bak, Agata  
35   Oddo, Amaya  
Y12 Women's Saber:    21 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lee, Alexandra D2017   
2   Julien, Michelle D2017   
3   Buhay, Rachel  
3   Chen, Xinyan  
5   Possick, Lola C2017   
6   Marsee, Samantha  
7   Lin, Audrey  
8   Endo, Miyuki  
9   Hwang, Gabi  
10   Alfarache, Gabriella  
11   Kong, Carys  
12   Andres, Charmaine  
13   Herrera, Fernanda  
14   Ferreira, Alejandra  
15   Barrie, Quinn  
16   Chin, Sophia  
17   Hung, Anna  
18   Wang, Chloe  
19   Dungey, Audrey  
20   Nayak, Neha  
21   Elnatan, Mica  
Y14 Men's Epee:    43 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Jeong, Connor E2017  C2017 
2   Zhu, Wilson A2017   
3   Atanas, Matthew D2017 
3   Niebergall, Colin E2016  D2017 
5   Imrek, Samuel Alan D2017   
6   Kolbinskie, Luke T. C2017   
7   Dao, Matthew E2017   
8   Liu, Alexander D2017   
9   Jayendra, Chandrashekar C2017   
10   Gregory, Nicholas  
11   Fray, Alexander E2017   
12   Parker, Riley  
12   Shiv, Rishi  
14   Prasad, Ankith E2017   
15   Lin, Ryan D2017   
16   Franco-Tentiouk, Christopher  
17   Brennan, Charlie E2017   
18   Gray, Sterling E2017   
19   Iyoki, Kent E2017   
20   Aggarwal, Abhimanyu  
21   Oden, Isaac E2016   
22   Venkat, Rakesh  
23   McLoudrey, Callan  
24   Weise, Eli  
25   Jin, Nicholas E2017   
26   Kim, Juni C  
27   Kehoe, James D2017   
28   Kang, Philip  
29   Stone, Henry  
30   Pham, Ian  
31   Chu, Jonathan A.  
32   Gyure, Brayden  
33   Zhu, Max  
34   Sennewald, James  
35   Lam, Aaron R.  
36   Sennewald, Frederick  
37   Hesse, Frederick  
38   Laraway, Hunter  
39   Vaughn, Matthew "Manny"  
40   Padhye, Siddhant  
41   Lioznyansky, Simon  
42   Burger, Logan  
43   Pham, Sawyer  
Y14 Men's Foil:    93 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tulyag, Fyze C2017  B2017 
2   Martinez, Donavyn B2017   
3   Griffin, John A2017   
3   Chung, Jinwoo D2017  C2017 
5   Hamilton, Bogdan C2016   
6   Kelly, William C2017   
7   Zeng, Lucas D2017   
8   Bae, Junnie D2017   
9   Um, Ethan A E2017 
10   Niebergall, Colin E2017 
11   Banerjee, Anup E2017 
12   Choun, Minwook C2017   
13   Lai, Christopher E2016   
14   Hong, Daniel E2016   
15   Chen, Andrew E2016   
16   Chin, Jason  
17   Wu, Alexander  
18   Zheng, Alan D2017   
18   Park, Luke D2017   
20   Kim, Tei D E2017   
21   Guerra, Sergio E2017   
22   Levy, Jacob C2017   
23   Fukuda, Alessio  
24   Mao, Connor E2017   
25   Paek, Alex B2017   
26   Wong, Adam D2017   
27   Muruhin, Yaroslav E2017   
28   Cai, Jason Zhicheng  
29   Lin, Dashiell  
30   Li, Raphael D2017   
31   Yu, Anders E2017   
32   Zhao, Jason L. D2017   
33   Chen, Allen  
34   Chen, Alex E2017   
35   Nagimov, Marsel D2017   
36   Wu, Nicholas E2017   
37   Newell, Ian  
38   Fu, Samuel  
39   Tsay, Jeremy  
40   Williams, Connor  
41   Zhao, Dylan  
42   Fukuda, Renzo  
43   Piesner, Joshua  
44   Otake, Jared D2016   
45   Soyski, Harrison  
46   McLaughlin, Lloyd Ivan  
47   Dariano, Noah  
48   Yang, Andrew E2017   
49   Zhang, Luke  
50   Kim, Isaiah  
51   Luh, Ethan  
52   Chin, Julian SJ  
53   Mitchell, Philip  
54   Pyo, Michael  
55   Strugar, Marcus  
55   Who, Benjamin  
57   Stiagun, Nikita  
58   Nagaraj, Sanjay  
59   Murray, Maximo  
60   Ng, Eben  
61   Li, Guanghan  
62   Deshmukh, Ayush  
62   Oh, Jonathan  
64   Huang, Kevin  
65   Wu, Conrad  
66   Choi, Samuel  
67   Maguire, Matthew E2017   
67   Newhard, Noah  
69   Wong, Luke  
70   Kim, Derek  
71   Lao, Scott  
72   Oh, Sean  
73   Kher, Roan  
74   Gilliam, Jason  
75   Batang, Cergio  
76   Le, Jacob  
77   Aibel, Hudson  
78   Song, Aiden  
79   Choi, Matthew  
80   Tan, Christien  
81   Pierce, Logan  
82   Kim, Jackson  
83   Hsiung, Richie  
84   Cheng, Nathan  
85   Zhang, Andy  
86   Oulvey, Matthew  
87   Stone, Henry  
88   Bak, Antoni  
89   Kuo, Evan  
90   Kee, Andrew  
91   Wolf, Lanning  
92   Mui, Alton  
93   Reass, Jack  
Y14 Men's Saber:    61 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Liang, Connor D2017  C2017 
2   Zhou, Matthew D2017   
3   Auray, Phileas D2016  D2017 
3   Sohn, Kevin J E2017  D2017 
5   Dodrill, Grant D2017   
6   Yang, Nash C2017   
7   Laudon, Konrad E2017   
8   Jeffords, Alex E2017   
9   Harvey, Nicholas E2016   
10   Lee, Kyle E2017   
11   Stone, Jack D2017   
12   Noble, Daniel E2017   
13   Dhingra, Gian  
14   Smitley, Tyler D2017   
15   Trotter, Jackson E2017   
16   Hammer, Peter C2017   
17   Limb, Matthew E2017   
18   Berrio, Carter  
19   Green IV, James  
20   Lai, Adam E2016   
21   Jean, Noe  
22   Song, Dylan  
23   Dillree, Spencer  
24   Berger, Oliver  
25   Bailey, Asher E2016   
26   Parker, Riley  
27   Chennuru, Nischal E2017   
28   Ng, Jonathan  
29   Altman, John C2016   
30   Leonard, Cole E2017   
31   Yang, Ziyi  
32   Forman, Logan  
33   Zhou, Justin  
34   Chen, Brian  
35   Hingnekar, Aniket  
36   Du, Gavin  
37   Buchmann, Finn  
38   Ermakov, Lev  
39   Mariconda, Christopher  
40   Wang, Andrew  
41   Zhou, Brian  
42   Pope, Nico  
43   Uppalapati, Siva  
44   Crouse, Beric Orion  
45   Bull, Anderson  
46   Ueyama, Ietetsu  
47   Kim, Alexander Minkyum  
48   Krzyzanowski, Adam  
49   Bonsell, Vance  
50   Chon, Taylor Aiden  
51   Conine, Tanner Clark  
52   Purvis, Mark S.G.  
53   Chang, Colin  
54   Hjerpe, Wade  
55   Cheong, Heonjae  
56   Chen, Oscar  
57   Spinks, John  
58   Decay, Kenny  
59   Kakehi, Nicholas  
60   Lu, Caleb  
61   Xue, Alexander  
Y14 Women's Epee:    34 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tyler, Sydney E2016  C2017 
2   Ketkar, Ketki D2017   
3   Lee, Michelle D2017 
3   Boys, Nishta Bisini C2017   
5   Maldonado, Pilar D2017   
6   Jin, Jasmine C2017   
7   Nguyen, Kaylin C2017   
8   Sumrall, Emily E2017   
9   Balakrishnan, Monica  
10   Wang, Karen C2017   
11   Labbe, Kathryn May D2017   
12   Palmer, Amelia E2017   
13   Ahuja, Arianna  
14   Exconde, Solana E2017   
15   Khamis, Yasmine B2017   
16   Ketkar, Mallika  
17   Wang, Elizabeth  
18   Santa Maria, Luisa  
19   Toffelmire, Amelia D2017   
20   Daniel, Olivia  
21   Hamilton, Nina  
22   Zhu-Hill, Alice Amanda  
23   Cherukuri, Maya  
24   Labbe, Audrey Renee  
25   Wu, Amelia  
26   Liu, Christina  
27   Bennett, Natalie  
28   Ortega, Ivanna  
29   Belsley, Devon  
30   Runions, Emersyn  
31   Mehrotra, Anya  
32   Ellent, Isabella  
33   Song, Ella  
34   Githens, Gracyn  
Y14 Women's Foil:    60 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Talavera, Daena C2017   
2   He, Elizabeth Wenqing B2017   
3   Qian, Crystal D2017   
3   Conway, Josephina D2017   
5   Li, Phoebe E2016  E2017 
6   Choi, Lenna C2017   
7   Zheng, Ivy E2016  E2017 
8   McKee, Alexandra C2017   
9   Cao, Arianna D2017   
10   Bradford, Meeah E2017   
11   Cho, Taylor D2017   
12   Tonini, Samantha  
13   Gomes, Rafaella D2017   
14   Petrova, Kristina D2017   
15   Converse, Madilynn  
16   Lee, Isabelle  
17   Lee, Brianna D2017   
18   Fang, Sabrina D2017   
19   Chen, Kelly E2017   
20   Guerra, Sofia E2017   
21   Cheng, Lydia  
22   Yu, Seneca D2017   
23   Atluri, Srija E2017   
24   He, Xiangxin  
25   Xu, Marie-Anne  
26   Batra, Chaahat E2017   
27   Chon, Sydney E2017   
28   Chen, Jia  
29   Castaneda, Erika  
30   Griffin, Emma  
31   Talwalkar, Apoorva  
32   Stephenson, Jenna  
33   Sood, Ishani  
34   Lee, Angelina  
35   Kline, Melissa  
36   Fernandes, Thea  
37   Kim, Elisabeth "Gracie" D2017   
38   Cho, Cameron  
39   Shitamoto, Audrey  
40   Ng, Sarah  
41   Chung, Rachel  
42   Tan, Clarisse  
43   Newhard, Zelia Kay  
44   Vohra, Anusha  
45   Yeh, Marissa  
46   Alten, Ayaka  
47   Lee, Ariana  
48   Lin, Hannah E2017   
49   Locke, Savannah  
50   Huang, Hannah  
51   Kashirsky, Iris  
52   Chung, Jaein  
53   Fergerson, Marie  
54   Schueppert, Amelia  
55   Peng, Amber  
56   Goel, Shreya  
57   Shori, Manisha Kate  
58   Park, Olivia  
59   Lee, Bethanie  
60   Schueppert, Chloe  
Y14 Women's Saber:    37 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chin, Erika C2017   
2   Lee, Alexandra D2017   
3   Edwards, Darby E2017  D2017 
3   Oishi, Megumi E2017  D2017 
5   Kong, Isabel E2017   
6   Florez, Melissa C2017   
7   Beale, Zoe C2017   
8   Patel, Riya E2017 
9   Chen, Xinyan  
10   Ching, Sapphira D2016   
11   Oxenstierna, Carolina D2017   
12   Endo, Miyuki  
13   He, Charlotte E2017   
14   Possick, Lola C2017   
15   Lin, Audrey  
16   Wu, Erica  
17   Kobozeva, Toma E2016   
18   Gajowskyj, Sophie E2017   
19   Cashman, Natalie C2017   
20   Johnson, Clara D2017   
21   Larimer, Katherine  
22   Zielinski, Isabella E2017   
23   Xi, Shining  
24   Li, Victoria E2017   
25   Tong, Kunling  
26   Julien, Michelle D2017   
27   Buhay, Rachel  
27   Dungey, Amelia E2016   
29   Calvert, Sarah E2017   
30   Peng, Grace  
31   Herrera, Fernanda  
32   Bias, Lailah  
33   Marsee, Samantha  
33   Jean, Olympe  
35   Alfarache, Gabriella  
36   Chin, Sophia  
37   Davis, Charlotte  
Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    37 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kozlowski, Matthew B2017   
2   Plaisance, Louis B2017   
3   Jayendra, Chandrashekar C2017   
3   Xu, Evan B2017   
5   Kolbinskie, Luke T. C2017   
6   Levy, Zachari C2017   
7   Jeong, Connor E2017  D2017 
8   Spier, Julian E2017  D2017 
9   Fanning, Abe C2017   
10   Maliassov, Nikita C2017   
11   Smith, William K B2016   
12   Werst, Jonathon E2017   
13   Niebergall, Colin E2016   
14   Gasparovich, George B2017   
15   Luong, Nam C2016   
16   Imrek, Samuel Alan D2017   
17   Deckard, Blake D2017   
18   Dao, Matthew E2017   
19   Kehoe, James D2017   
20   Franco-Tentiouk, Christopher  
21   Prasad, Ankith E2017   
22   Wang, Brandon C2016   
23   Lam, Aaron R.  
24   Gray, Sterling E2017   
25   Eckerman, Truman  
26   Atanas, Matthew  
27   Iyoki, Kent E2017   
28   Bouthillette, Zachary E2017   
29   Kim, Juni C  
30   Ryou, Tae Hyun  
31   Padhye, Siddhant  
32   Chu, Jonathan A.  
33   Gregory, Nicholas  
34   Nehila, Stephen E2017   
35   Aggarwal, Abhimanyu  
36   Vaughn, Matthew "Manny"  
37   Burger, Logan  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    52 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Griffin, John A2017   
2   Chung, Jinwoo D2017   
3   Wang, Christopher M C2017   
3   Levy, Jacob C2017   
5   Nagimov, Marsel D2017   
6   Tulyag, Fyze C2017   
7   Um, Ethan A E2017 
8   Chen, Andrew E2016  E2017 
9   Zheng, Alan D2017   
10   Martinez, Donavyn B2017   
11   Park, Luke D2017   
12   Gandhi, Nilay D2017   
13   Hamilton, Bogdan C2016   
14   Choun, Minwook C2017   
15   Lai, Christopher E2016   
16   Choi, Peter B2017   
17   Loveras, Orlando C2017   
18   Euscher, Alex Michael C2017   
19   Bratton, Jack B2017   
20   Wu, Alexander  
21   Lewis, Paul E2016   
22   Otake, Jared D2016   
23   Converse, Warren D2016   
24   Wu, Oliver E2017   
25   Wong, Adam D2017   
26   Newhard, Noah  
27   Li, Alex  
28   Wu, Nicholas E2017   
29   Shibu, Pranav D2017   
30   Freeman, Paris C2016   
31   Yang, Andrew E2017   
32   Mao, Connor E2017   
33   Zhao, Jason L. D2017   
34   Deshmukh, Ayush  
35   Maguire, Matthew E2017   
36   Chen, Allen  
37   Dariano, Noah  
38   Spier, Julian E2017   
39   Jean, Noe  
40   Quinones, Diego E2017   
41   Fukuda, Alessio  
42   Somani, Dhruv E2017   
43   Lam, Landon  
44   Mitchell, Philip  
45   Stone, Henry  
46   Hammel, Blaine  
47   Wu, Conrad  
48   Chen, Felix Young  
49   Newell, Ian  
50   Wiedemeier, Jacob  
51   Woodall, Ian  
52   Stiagun, Nikita  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    46 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ma, Jonathan B2017   
2   Zielinski, Nicholaus D2017   
3   Cho, Justin W C2017   
3   Zhou, Matthew D2017   
5   Auray, Phileas D2016   
6   Smitley, Tyler D2017   
7   Limb, Matthew E2017   
8   Noble, Daniel E2017   
9   Murtaugh, Arthur C2017   
10   Lai, Eric D2016   
11   Harvey, Nicholas E2016   
12   Trotter, Jackson E2017   
13   Stone, Jack D2017   
14   Laudon, Konrad E2017   
15   Berger, Oliver  
16   Chen, Brian  
17   Lai, Adam E2016   
18   Desai, Drewv D2016   
19   Chennuru, Nischal E2017   
20   Yang, Nash C2017   
21   Sohn, Kevin J E2017   
22   Wu, Oliver D2017   
23   Altman, John C2016   
24   Jeffords, Alex E2017   
25   Maguire, Matthew  
26   Escueta, Tony E2016   
27   Leonard, Cole E2017   
28   Dodrill, Grant D2017   
29   Ng, Jonathan  
30   Gautam, Dhruv E2016   
31   Zhou, Justin  
32   Hingnekar, Aniket  
33   Song, Dylan  
34   Mariconda, Christopher  
35   Dillree, Spencer  
36   Wang, Andrew  
37   Bonsell, Justin C2016   
38   Li, Evan E2017   
39   Howang, Bryan  
40   House, Jack  
40   Dhingra, Gian  
42   Nicholas, Mark  
43   Spinks, John  
44   Green IV, James  
45   Crouse, Beric Orion  
46   Uppalapati, Siva  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    45 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Liang, Rui B2017   
2   Prasad, Anagha B2017   
3   Labbe, Kathryn May D2017   
3   Lee, Michelle D2017 
5   Tyler, Sydney E2016  E2017 
6   Tao, Olivia Amber D2017   
7   Maldonado, Pilar D2017   
8   Pham, Evelyn E2017   
9   Rausch, Ariana A2017   
10   Canales, Daniela B2017   
11   Parker, Allegra B2016   
12   Khamis, Yasmine B2017   
13   Jin, Jasmine C2017   
14   Chu, Katherine E. C2016   
15   Ketkar, Ketki D2017   
16   Sumrall, Emily E2017   
17   Gregory, Elizabeth C2017   
18   Toffelmire, Amelia D2017   
19   Wang, Karen C2017   
20   Boys, Nishta Bisini C2017   
21   Balakrishnan, Monica  
22   Lim, Clarice B2017   
23   Lunsford, Marlie D2015   
24   Moton, Mckenzie D2017   
25   Davis, Sophie C2017   
26   Kozak, Maeve B2015   
26   Maknojia, Insha  
28   Palmer, Amelia E2017   
29   Wu, Amelia  
30   Cherukuri, Maya  
31   Ketkar, Mallika  
32   Santa Maria, Luisa  
33   Nguyen, Kaylin C2017   
34   Li, Tiffany E2016   
35   Zhang, Katherine  
36   Wang, Elizabeth  
37   Exconde, Solana E2017   
38   Patel, Aditi Samit  
39   Hamilton, Nina  
40   Zhu-Hill, Alice Amanda  
41   Bennett, Natalie  
42   Li, Katie  
43   Palmer, Katherine A  
44   Ahuja, Arianna  
45   Belsley, Devon  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    45 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tan, Helen A2016   
2   Lee, Brianna D2017  C2017 
3   Hunt, Tarleton A2016   
3   He, Elizabeth Wenqing B2017   
5   Moran, Emma D2017   
6   Chon, Samantha C2016   
7   Cao, Arianna D2017   
8   Choi, Lenna C2017   
9   Low, Sharon B2017   
10   Qian, Crystal D2017   
11   Conway, Josephina D2017   
12   Zheng, Ivy E2016  E2017 
13   Fang, Sabrina D2017   
14   Kongara, Tanvi D2017   
15   Gomes, Rafaella D2017   
16   Cho, Taylor D2017   
17   Petrova, Kristina D2017   
18   McKee, Alexandra C2017   
19   Lim, Clarice D2017   
20   Talavera, Daena C2017   
21   D'Arcy, Annie D2017   
22   Atluri, Srija E2017   
23   Chen, Kelly E2017   
24   Lin, Hannah E2017   
25   Martinez, Jimena  
26   He, Xiangxin  
27   Kim, Elisabeth "Gracie" D2017   
28   Chon, Sydney E2017   
29   Bradford, Meeah E2017   
30   Wu, Angelina  
31   Tonini, Samantha  
32   Kim, Kayla  
33   Converse, Madilynn  
34   Chung, Rachel  
35   Hauk, Zsofia E2017   
36   Lam, Bella  
37   Stephenson, Jenna  
38   Mullenex, Laura  
39   Brotzen-Smith, Clara D2016   
40   Kline, Melissa  
41   Lee, Angelina  
42   Patel, Aditi Samit  
43   Tan, Clarisse  
44   Batra, Mehak  
45   Yu, Aaliyah  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    28 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cashman, Natalie C2017   
2   Lee, Alexandra D2017   
3   Moran, Emma D2015  D2017 
3   Florez, Melissa C2017   
5   Tong, Kunling E2017 
6   Desai, Maya E2017   
7   Dungey, Amelia E2016  E2017 
8   Oishi, Megumi E2017   
9   Beale, Zoe C2017   
10   Edwards, Darby E2017   
11   Parker, Allegra C2017   
12   Kim, Catherine Young-Jean C2017   
13   Arnecke, Lauren E2016   
14   Kobozeva, Toma E2016   
15   Gajowskyj, Sophie E2017   
16   Aboudaher, Janna D2017   
17   Kong, Isabel E2017   
18   Patel, Riya  
19   Li, Victoria E2017   
20   Xi, Shining  
21   Wu, Erica  
22   Peng, Grace  
23   Calvert, Sarah E2017   
24   Sanders, Loralyn  
25   Li, Tiffany  
26   Waggoner, Wynne  
27   Bias, Lailah  
28   Larimer, Katherine