Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Cobra Youth -Pre-Nationals - All Weapons

Y8 Mixed Foil:    18 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hooshi, Jayden  
2   Xu, Andy  
3   Marx, Jackson  
3   Cho, Rebecca  
5   Traugot, Owen  
6   Sharma, Anyi  
7   Lin, James  
8   Han, Jinu  
9   Shmay, Anastasia  
10   Toubia, Ilan  
11   Krasnov, Georgy  
12   Zucker, Joshua  
13   Onik, Ari  
14   Cha, James  
15   Lorin, Isaac  
16   Parker, Lucy  
17   Lorin, Charlize  
Y8 Mixed Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Anthony, Devyn  
2   Da Graca, Tyler  
3   Carrington, William  
3   Mani, Francesca  
5   Alave, Kyle  
Y10 Mixed Saber:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chan, Matthew  
2   Marek, Sofia  
3   Mika, Veronica  
3   Luthra, Arjun  
5   Procaccini, Ashten  
6   Mansperger, Leena  
7   Paul, Lila  
8   Malone, Gregory  
9   Graff, Sophie  
10   Huang, Maxwell  
11   Larsen, Abigail  
12   Vime-olive, Liam  
13   Vime-olive, Maya  
Y10 Men's Foil:    26 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cheng, Jonathan  
2   Orvananos, Jorge  
3   Anton, Nathaniel  
3   Pae, Brian  
5   Zhai, Jeffrey  
6   Li, Jinghua  
7   Rusadze, Nickolas  
8   Po, Oliver  
9   Geoghegan, P.Ronan  
10   Traugot, Owen  
11   Xu, Andy  
12   Marx, Oscar  
13   Zhou, Leon  
14   DeCorleto, III, Andrew (Tripp)  
15   Badlani, Dev  
16   Augustine, Aaron  
17   Hooshi, Jayden  
18   De Saignes, Hector  
19   Kalipersad, Neil  
20   Xiang, Derrick  
21   Lin, James  
22   Radoslavov, Ivan-Asen  
23   Marx, Jackson  
24   Silverstein, Michael  
25   McGreevy, Oliver  
26   Rno, Kyler  
Y10 Women's Foil:    15 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chen, Jia  
2   Zhang, Alina  
3   Orvananos, Anice  
3   Seo, Irene  
5   Zucker, Emily  
6   Anthony, Alexia  
7   Lee, Dakota  
7   Willis, Fletcher  
9   Simonov, Dasha  
10   Brodkin, Maria  
11   Charalel, Jessica  
12   Kandadai, Lara  
13   Eyer, Hailey  
14   Shen, Linsey  
14   Shmay, Anastasia  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chan, Elizabeth  
2   Sharma, Akshay  
3   Kim, Diane  
3   Wang, Eric S.  
5   Chang, Jason  
6   Mishima, Torata  
7   McGreevy, Alexander  
8   Mietus, Isabelle  
9   Bhakta, Krishan  
Y12 Men's Foil:    39 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Jang, Jaewon C2017   
2   Kim, Nicholas D2017   
3   Kim, Tei D  
3   Yu, Vinni  
5   Lauricella, Douglas E2017   
6   Bas, Liam E2017   
7   Lee, Chris D2016   
8   Bruk, Peter  
9   Grossman Smisek, Spencer D2017   
10   Belluomo, David  
11   Zhang, Henry  
12   Yerokhin, Michael  
13   Joseph, Dominic E2017   
14   Pelosky, Zack  
15   Hooshi, Dylan  
16   Liang, Lixi  
17   Doctor, Aidan  
18   Dai, Jonathan  
19   Fu, Samuel  
20   Kalipersad, Neil  
21   Onik, Elijah  
22   Pae, Brian  
23   Pae, Jonathan  
24   Bonomo, Sebastian  
25   Anderson, Elijah  
26   Shadpoor, Ryan  
27   Anton, Nathaniel  
28   Badlani, Dev  
29   Kandadai, Arjun  
30   Marx, Oscar  
31   Moessner, Matteo  
32   Kwon, Ethan  
33   Geoghegan, P.Ronan  
34   Han, Lawrence  
35   Longenbach, Pharell  
36   Zhai, Jeffrey  
37   Toubia, Eitan  
37   Zhou, Eric  
39   Simpson, Bruce  
Y12 Men's Saber:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Da Graca, Aidan  
2   Condon, Calvin  
3   Linsky, Matthew  
3   Wilson, Jude  
5   Matsui, Alen  
6   Chan, Matthew  
7   Contreras, Sebastian  
8   Huang, Tyler  
9   Skabich, Nicholas  
10   Yuan, Kevin  
11   Huang, Maxwell  
12   Luthra, Arjun  
Y12 Women's Foil:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Xu, Christine  
2   Raso, Olivia  
3   Chen, Jia  
3   Zhang, Alina  
5   Huang, Natalie  
6   Vatsyayan, Aarushi  
Y12 Women's Saber:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Possick, Lola C2017   
2   Alcebar, Kayla  
3   Rizkala, Joanna  
3   Mansperger, Leena  
5   Ferrari-Bridgers, Marinella  
6   Procaccini, Ashten  
7   Magliato, Julia  
8   Marek, Sofia  
9   Simonian, Olivia  
10   Graff, Sophie  
11   Mika, Veronica  
Y14 Mixed Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Motir, Lucas  
2   Chan, Elizabeth  
3   Kim, Diane  
3   Kim, Juni C  
5   Smith, Nicholas  
Y14 Men's Foil:    35 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Emmer, Chase B2017   
2   Pelosky, Ryan C2017   
3   Wu, Wesley D2017   
3   McGillion-Moore, Jake B2017   
5   Kim, Nicholas D2017   
6   Augustine, Ethan D2017   
7   Saccoccio, Nicholas D2017   
8   Yerokhin, Michael E2017 
9   Grossman Smisek, Spencer D2017   
10   Traugot, Braden D2017   
11   Jang, Jaewon C2017   
12   Zhang, Henry  
13   Lauricella, Douglas E2017   
14   Ortiz, Zachary E2017   
15   Bruk, Peter  
16   Joseph, Dominic E2017   
17   Gee, Brandon E2017   
18   Pelosky, Zack  
19   Lee, Chris D2016   
20   Chan, Tyler  
21   Huttenbach, Koren  
22   Kwon, Andrew  
23   Goguen-Compagnoni, Nicholas D2017   
24   Yu, Vinni  
25   Hooshi, Dylan  
26   Pae, Jonathan  
27   Fu, Samuel  
28   Wang, David  
29   Ho, Ryan  
30   Tsai, Max  
31   Onik, Elijah  
32   Zeltser, Lawrence  
33   Belluomo, David  
34   Pham, Jonathan  
35   Han, Lawrence  
Y14 Men's Saber:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Walker, Robert Connor  
2   Matsui, Alen  
3   Bourghol, Mathew  
3   Huang, Tyler  
5   Contreras, Sebastian  
6   Chang, Dylan  
Y14 Women's Foil:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Xu, Christine  
2   Holle, Aviella E2017   
3   Chen, Kristina  
3   Ho, Brianna  
5   Lee, Montana  
6   Cheng, Gloria  
Y14 Women's Saber:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hulseburg, Kaitlyn C2017   
2   Rizkala, Joanna  
3   Daringa, Arianna E2017   
3   McVey, Mimi  
5   Matsui, Alynne  
6   Ferrari-Bridgers, Marinella  
06/11/2017
Cobra Fencing Club: Jersey City, NJ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.