Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: 2017 State Games of Oregon

Mixed Epee:    19 Competitors, a A1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lange, Henry A2017   
2   Frank, Timmy A2017   
3   Rayle, Evan A2017   
3   Faubert, Andy A2016   
5   Volkmann, Daniel A2015   
6   Brown, Jacob B2016   
7   Cranor, Erich A2017   
8   Meehan, Dylan C2015   
9   Bodon, Michele C2016   
10   Crepeaux, Alexandre A2017   
11   Frank, Fred B2017   
12   Shepard, Jazzy C2017   
13   Lee, Caroline B2017   
14   Eno, Megan A2017   
15   Merten, Olivia E2017   
16   Bourguignon, Ed  
17   King, Dick B2014   
18   Barnes, Drexell  
19   Parker, Rosie  
Mixed Foil:    13 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Crepeaux, Alexandre A2015   
2   Vogler, Justin A2016   
3   Wise, Will A2016   
3   Lee, Nathaniel C2016   
5   Aguinaldo, Francis E2016   
6   Phillips, Jasper E2016   
7   Parker, Rosie E2016   
8   Phillips, Konon E2017   
9   Nikitins, Michael B2015   
10   Meehan, Dylan E2016   
11   Kniser, Tim  
12   Liggins, Anthony  
13   Pattem, Neha  
Mixed Saber:    34 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lin, Xiteng A2017   
2   Scholl, Ben A2017   
3   Attig, Will B2017   
3   Dougall, Tyson B2017   
5   Shepanek, Noah B2017   
6   Shurygin, Ariel B2017   
7   Sweeney, Austin C2017   
8   Fang, David B2016   
9   Parson-Scherban, Maxfield C2016   
10   Harrison, Neve C2016   
11   Herrera, Tristan D2016   
12   Lara, Alfred C2017   
13   Chang, Howard D2017   
14   Walker, Julian B2017   
15   Florez, Carlos C2017   
16   Tsao, Ethan D2017   
17   Piispanen, Eric A2015   
18   Beale, Zoe C2017   
19   Turner, Zoe C2016   
20   Wojcik, Aleksander D2017   
21   Serrano, Jada E2017   
22   Yokoyama, Kahana D2017   
23   Gajowskyj, Sophie E2017   
24   Rozgonyi, Csaba  
25   Klein-Braddock, Kimberly C2016   
26   Wesler, Logan  
27   Dillree, Spencer  
28   Fox-Gitomer, Francesca  
29   Liu, Susan E2016   
30   Zhang, Lynn E2017   
31   Burch, Jerry  
32   Burch, Makana  
33   Dunn, Sydney  
34   Danahy, Ellen D2016   
Y12 Mixed Foil:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Min, Eric  
2   Kale, Anika  
3   Abram, Ash Trinity  
3   Zhong, Alan  
5   Chritsion, Hannah  
6   Correy, Jack  
7   Schelske, Tristan  
Y12 Mixed Saber:    20 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sullivan, Siobhan D2017   
2   Skarbonkiewicz, Magda E2017   
3   Oishi, Megumi  
3   Chang, Brandon  
5   Cheema, Sophia E2017   
6   Luo, George  
7   Yun, Jake  
8   Atanassov, Vasil  
9   Burch, Keona  
10   Lambo, Dexter  
11   Kakehi, Nicholas  
12   Xu, Andrew  
13   Yokoyama, Kaliko  
14   Cheema, Hyder  
15   Reuther, Donald  
16   Liu, Shengyao  
17   Sullivan, Emma  
18   Skarbonkiewicz, Maksymilian  
19   Pi, Alexander  
20   Grulich, Rayaana  
Cadet (U17) Mixed Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lee, Nathaniel C2016   
2   Yao, Leila  
3   Button, Darwin  
3   Pattem, Neha  
5   Chritsion, Hannah  
Cadet (U17) Mixed Saber:    28 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Fox-Gitomer, Chloe A2017   
2   Parson-Scherban, Maxfield C2016  C2017 
3   Florez, Carlos C2017   
3   Vasconcellos, Amanda C2017   
5   Shepanek, Noah B2017   
6   Yokoyama, Kahana D2017   
7   Danahy, Ellen D2016  D2017 
8   Chang, Howard D2017   
9   Turner, Zoe C2016   
10   Oishi, Megumi E2017 
11   Wesler, Logan E2017 
12   Tsao, Ethan D2017   
13   Skarbonkiewicz, Magda E2017   
14   Sullivan, Siobhan D2017   
15   Harrison, Neve C2016   
16   Cheema, Sophia E2017   
17   Beale, Zoe C2017   
18   Kim, Sean D2016   
19   Bourguignon, Harrison  
20   Kwock, Kaiana  
21   Fox-Gitomer, Francesca  
22   Dillree, Spencer  
23   Serrano, Jada E2017   
24   Wei, Alex  
25   Dunn, Sydney  
26   Gajowskyj, Sophie E2017   
27   Burch, Makana  
Vet Combined Mixed Epee:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Meehan, Justin B2017   
2   Cranor, Erich A2017   
3   Copelan, Maria A2013   
3   Frank, Fred B2017   
5   Krogh, Daniel B2017   
6   Brown, Trish E2014   
Vet Combined Mixed Foil:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Phillips, Jasper E2016   
2   Kniser, Tim  
Vet Combined Mixed Saber:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lara, Alfred C2017   
2   Herrera, Richard B2016   
3   Rozgonyi, Csaba  
3   Vasconcellos, Kathleen C2016   
5   Burch, Jerry  
6   Zhang, Lynn E2017   
7   Lambo, Stephen  
8   Taylor Blakemore, Kim  
9   Zhou, Ying  
06/16/2017 - 06/18/2017
Northwest Fencing Center: Beaverton, OR
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.