Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Mission SYC (Super Youth Circuit) 2017

Y10 Men's Epee:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lioznyansky, Simon  
2   Goldfine, Ian E2016   
3   Wimmer, Nathaniel  
3   Yavorovskiy, Joshua  
5   Macarty, Jordan  
6   Ripa, Joseph  
7   Rollo, Emmet  
8   Latif, Ramy  
9   Fan, Darius  
10   Kats, Dylan  
10   Javaid, Kamil  
Y10 Men's Foil:    35 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kim, Tei D  
2   Bruk, Peter  
3   Bas, Liam E2017   
3   Dai, Jonathan  
5   Liang, Lixi  
6   Zhang, Evan  
7   Gorbachev, Aleksander  
8   Kim, Yonjae  
9   Li, Arvin  
10   Kao, Castor  
11   Li, Owen  
12   Cheng, Jonathan  
13   Basok, Nikita  
14   Orvananos, Jorge  
15   Lee, Joshua Jemin  
16   Rusadze, Nickolas  
17   Anton, Nathaniel  
18   Gu, Andrew  
19   Jiang, Owen  
20   Boylan, Kevin  
21   Hooshi, Jayden  
22   Bing, Charles  
23   Zhai, Jeffrey  
24   Kalipersad, Neil  
25   Guo, Sean  
26   Wey, Jimmy  
27   Matsakh, Philip  
27   Ouyang, Matt  
29   Xie, Brandon  
30   Denning, Liam  
31   Luan, Tian  
32   Braizinha, Thomas  
33   Schoolman, Max  
34   Xiang, Derrick  
35   Mastropaolo, Jonah  
Y10 Men's Saber:    34 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chan, Matthew  
2   Berrio, Carter  
3   Kogan, Benjamin  
3   Shirpal, Olekasnder  
5   Shoman, Noah  
6   Travers, Arnav  
7   Morrill, William  
8   Shoman, Zachary  
9   Nazlymov, Andrei  
10   Bonifield, Arthur  
11   Kogan, Nikita  
12   Ye, Henry  
13   Maklin, Edward  
14   Gilson, Lucas  
15   Weber, Mattias  
16   Huang, Ethan  
17   Lau, Justin  
18   Tasikas, Stylianos  
19   Huang, Maxwell  
20   Turck, Caspar  
21   Chuang, Tristan  
22   Smink, Oliver  
23   Bae, Jason  
24   Varukatty-Gafoor, Sohil  
25   Sullivan, Aidan  
26   Weil, Asher  
27   Voronovich, Alex  
28   Wang, Oscar  
29   Kim, Max.S  
30   Lee, Derek  
31   Bera, Enzo  
32   Kushkov, Daniel  
33   Panossian, Jack  
34   Nayak, Surin  
Y10 Women's Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Desai, Meera  
2   Salmon, Olivia  
3   Riggs, Camilla  
3   Smuk, Alexandra  
Y10 Women's Foil:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lung, Katerina E2017   
2   Jing, Emily  
3   Chen, Jia  
3   Pevzner, Victoria  
5   Kulkarni, Sohah  
6   Zhao, Sophie  
7   Ng, Sarah  
8   Willis, Fletcher  
9   Liu, Lucy  
10   Mueller, Emma  
11   Welte, Elizabeth  
12   Jassey, Mya  
Y10 Women's Saber:    28 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yang, Ashley  
2   Li, Amanda  
3   Alcebar, Kayla  
3   Romagnoli, Isabella  
5   Dubois, Lauren  
6   Procaccini, Ashten  
7   Yu, Melinda  
8   Marek, Sofia  
9   Graff, Sophie  
10   Moyston, Elizabeth  
11   Nathanson, Sammy  
12   Johnson, Dagny  
13   Sourimto, Valeria  
13   Shoman, Jenna  
15   Yun, Emma  
16   Bevacqua, Aria  
17   Mansperger, Leena  
18   Murray, Audrey  
19   Angioletti, Kazandra  
20   Paul, Lila  
21   Li, Jaimie  
22   Kim, Marley  
23   Nayak, Indra  
24   Abramowski, Kaia  
25   Pashin, Anna  
26   Huvane, Catherine  
27   Nayak, Anika  
28   Javeri, Amaya  
Y12 Men's Epee:    23 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Whelan, Tony  
2   Gubin, Bobby  
3   Gana, Jorge  
3   Goldfine, Ian E2016   
5   Silvers, Noah  
6   Pavlenishvili, David  
7   Park, Brian J  
8   Salerno, Gaetano  
9   Gandhi, Ronan  
10   Lioznyansky, Simon  
11   Stevens, George  
12   Lehr, Will  
13   Pavate, Rishi  
14   McKeever, Luca  
15   Ruan, Jaden  
16   Latif, Imran Zakariyya  
17   Koustikov, Max  
18   Hurdal, Leif  
19   Dyer, Ian  
20   Rollo, Emmet  
21   Evans, Lucas  
22   Yavorovskiy, Joshua  
23   Hatzikalfas, Dimitris  
Y12 Men's Foil:    79 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zhang, Daniel C2016   
2   Jang, Jaewon  
3   Yu, Vinni  
3   Emmer, Chase B2017   
5   Baumstein, Nicholas  
6   Gilbert-Goldstein, Avery E2016   
7   Kasi, Sanjay E2017   
8   Yerokhin, Michael  
9   Augustine, Ethan D2017   
10   Marshall, Ian  
10   Zeljkovic, Dusan D2017   
12   Kim, Nicholas D2017   
13   Louie, Timothy D2017   
14   Gallucci, Charles  
15   Hooshi, Dylan  
16   Cheng, Jonathan  
17   Kim, Tei D  
18   Bruk, Peter  
19   Grossman Smisek, Spencer D2017   
20   Horsley, Alexander  
21   Ball, JT  
22   Fu, Samuel  
23   Singh, Dayaal E2016   
24   Chan, Tyler  
25   Bas, Liam E2017   
26   Degremont, Henri  
27   Reals, Alden E2017   
28   Insler, Ethan E2017   
29   Freedman, Samuel  
30   Weinkopf, William E2017   
30   Versteele, Sander  
32   Bobrow, Logan  
33   Sha, Yi Peng  
34   Kwon, Ethan  
35   Zhang, Evan  
36   Chen, Poluk  
37   Liang, Lixi  
38   Pyo, Michael  
39   Zhao, Jason L. D2017   
40   Lee, Chris D2016   
41   Fogelson, Frederick  
42   Dai, Jonathan  
43   Gu, Andrew  
44   Kao, Castor  
45   Costello, Chiassen  
46   Li, Owen  
47   Pae, Jonathan  
48   Zhang, Henry  
49   Kim, Yonjae  
50   Bing, Charles  
51   Du, Samuel  
52   Schenck, Koen  
53   Le, Vyn  
54   Wagner, Max  
55   Rusadze, Nickolas  
56   Anton, Nathaniel  
57   Ouyang, Matt  
58   Gong, Benjamin  
59   Basok, Nikita  
60   Kulkarni, Ansh  
61   Belluomo, David  
61   Li, Arvin  
63   Nager, Noah  
64   Pae, Brian  
65   Kalipersad, Neil  
66   Zhao, Jesse  
67   Boyle, Aiden  
68   Ju, Bradley  
69   Gorbachev, Aleksander  
70   Orvananos, Jorge  
71   Siddiqui, Humza  
72   Jain, Siddhant  
73   Starr, Michael  
73   Jiang, Owen  
75   Guo, Sean  
76   Lee, Aidan  
76   Calman, Max  
78   O'Reilly, Magnus  
78   Schoolman, Max  
Y12 Men's Saber:    57 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lin, John D2017   
2   Shi, Andrew  
3   Denner, Lysander E2016   
3   Sakhamuri, Surya C2017   
5   Stone, Jack E2016   
6   Wood, Elden E2015   
7   Wind, Nicky  
8   Frishman, Ethan E2016   
9   Subbiah, Prashanth  
10   Condon, Calvin  
11   Choi, Hyunseok  
12   Alkemper, Tristan  
13   Lukashenko, Darii  
14   Silberzweig, Jordan E2015   
15   Klar, Isaac  
16   Shan, Ethan  
17   Berrio, Carter  
18   Chan, Matthew  
19   Erachshaw, Cyrus  
20   Travers, Samir  
21   Wolfe-McGuire, George  
22   Chan, Alexander  
23   Matsui, Alen  
24   Wilson, Jude  
25   So, Hananiah  
26   Greene, Alexander  
27   Maklin, Edward  
28   Keefe, Duncan  
29   Nil, Michael E2017   
30   Kogan, Benjamin  
31   Shoman, Zachary  
32   Morrill, William  
33   Deisboeck, Maximilian  
34   Wang, Ziyao  
35   Kim, Avery  
36   Denner, Maximilian  
37   Morrill, Justin  
38   Travers, Arnav  
39   Gilbert, Esra  
40   Huang, Tyler  
41   Yuan, Kevin  
42   Owens, Harrison  
43   Michna, Colin  
44   Bajaj, Ravi  
45   Huang, Maxwell  
46   Hong, Vincent  
47   Babayev, Gabriel  
48   Zaslavski, Daniel  
49   Ho, Kaden  
50   Shirpal, Olekasnder  
51   Sherwood, Hayden  
52   Smink, Oliver  
53   Nazlymov, Andrei  
54   Huang, Ethan  
55   Shoman, Noah  
56   Tasikas, Stylianos  
57   Bellucci, Nicholas  
Y12 Women's Epee:    20 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gaberkorn, Nadia D2016   
2   Drovetsky, Alexandra E2016   
3   Smith, Grace Logan  
3   Chin, Isabella  
5   Lin, Katie E2016   
6   Zhang, Tina  
7   Chan, Elizabeth  
8   Smith, Grace  
9   Yang, Chloe  
10   Temiryaev, Anna  
11   Fallon, Kyle  
12   Saal, Anna  
13   Gu, Sarah  
14   Douglas, Julia  
15   Gursel, Defne  
16   Kim, Diane  
17   Desai, Meera  
18   Schmults, Sophie  
19   Becchina, Olivia  
20   Ott, Emily  
Y12 Women's Foil:    48 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kim, Rachael E2017   
2   Conway, Josephina D2017   
3   Jing, Alexandra D2016   
3   Lung, Katerina E2017   
5   Zheng, Ivy E2016   
6   Serban, Samantha E2016   
7   Shen, Sophia H. E2017   
8   Jing, Emily  
9   Ye, Eileen E2016   
10   Knight, Skylar C2017   
11   Apelian, Katherine C2017   
12   Petrova, Kristina E2017   
13   Leslie, Ryanne E2017   
14   Ferretti, Anna Rebecca  
15   Wang, Ellen  
16   Sartori, Taylor  
17   Zhao, Sophie  
18   Zhang, Alina  
19   Chusid, Mikayla  
20   Wu, Julianna  
21   Upton, Elizabeth  
22   Wu, Irene  
23   Lee, Montana  
24   Perlman, Talia  
25   Pevzner, Victoria  
26   Becchina, Claire  
27   Koenig, Charlotte  
28   Raso, Olivia  
29   Ng, Sarah  
30   Chen, Jia  
31   Smuk, Daria  
32   Costello, Angeline  
33   Gaydos, Sofia  
34   Li, Meilin  
35   Fellus, Talia  
36   Hunt, Abigal  
37   Oliveira, Lavinia  
38   Wong, Sophia  
39   Du, Hannah  
40   Chu, Sabine  
41   Ferguson, Ella  
42   Crary, Louise  
42   Mueller, Emma  
44   Liu, Carolyn  
45   DiCanio, Gianna  
46   Wiltse, Kaiya  
46   Jassey, Mya  
48   Scarozza, Stella  
Y12 Women's Saber:    41 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wilson, Isley  
2   Stone, Hava D2017   
3   Tong, Kunling  
3   Nazlymov, Tatiana  
5   Greenbaum, Ella Kate E2017   
6   Atluri, Sara  
7   Yang, Ashley  
8   Szeto, Chloe  
9   Blum, Leah  
10   Tilbrook, Teagan  
11   Rizkala, Joanna  
12   Pak, Kaitlyn E2016   
13   Romagnoli, Isabella  
14   Shoman, Miriam  
15   Chioldi, Mina  
16   Slobodsky, Sasha  
17   Li, Amanda  
18   Prieur, Lauren  
19   Shoman, Jenna  
20   Tocco, Kate  
21   Aktuna, Defne  
22   Moyston, Elizabeth  
23   Yu, Melinda  
24   Marek, Sofia  
25   Krylova, Valery  
26   Ferrari-Bridgers, Marinella  
26   Grinberg, Aliya  
28   Sadova, Olga  
29   Sourimto, Valeria  
30   Lukashenko, Angelina  
31   Johnson, Dagny  
32   Graff, Sophie  
33   Alcebar, Kayla  
34   Nayak, Mira  
35   Dubois, Lauren  
36   Bevacqua, Aria  
37   Nathanson, Sammy  
38   Sarker, Sydney  
39   Nayak, Indra  
40   Yun, Emma  
41   Subramanian, Nitika  
Y14 Men's Epee:    52 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kushnerik, Ethan C2017   
2   Gaidar, Daniel D2017   
3   Insler, Gabriel C2017   
3   Leigh, David A D2017   
5   Lawson, Henry D2017   
6   Liverant, Skyler C2016   
7   Kang, Michael C2017   
8   Dixon, Samuel D2017   
9   Feinberg, Gabriel D2017   
10   Ra, Daniel C2017   
11   Dolgonos, Mark A2017   
12   Kambeseles, Peter E2017   
13   Whelan, Tony  
14   Burnham, Charlie D2016   
15   Kambeseles, Jack D2017   
16   Lehr, Will  
17   Pavlenishvili, David  
18   Kim, Juni C  
19   Andreev, Arthur D2017   
20   Lavenstein, Kinley E2017   
21   Aulbach, Daniel  
22   Bekker, Mitchel E2017   
23   Kim, William  
24   Rode, Damian  
25   Gana, Jorge  
26   Luo, ZiRui  
27   Lawson, Nicholas B2016   
28   Levy, Jeff  
29   Silvers, Noah  
30   Kreatsoulas, Christos  
31   Gibson, Nowell  
32   Goldfine, Ian E2016   
33   Lioznyansky, Simon  
34   Reyes, Vincent  
35   Garcia-Rogers, Lucas  
36   Holler, Pascal  
37   Zaretsky, Daniel D2017   
38   Morse, Tyler  
39   Suico, Zachary Emanuel  
40   Connelly, Asa  
41   Li, Brian  
42   Dixon, Thomas  
43   Gilligan, Sebastian  
44   Park, Brian J  
45   Singcuenco, Lance  
46   Zakharov, Benjamin  
47   Grillo, Jamie  
48   Lai, Coby  
49   Ruan, Jaden  
50   Dyer, Ian  
51   Wu, Jason  
52   McKeever, Luca  
Y14 Men's Foil:    54 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Jang, Jaewon C2017 
2   Liu, Eric C2017   
3   Evans, Cameron B2017   
3   Prilutsky, David C2017   
5   Augustine, Ethan D2017   
6   Upton, Michael E2017   
7   Zhang, Daniel C2016   
8   Louie, Timothy D2017   
9   Lee, Chris D2016   
10   Batrak, Alexander C2016   
11   Yu, Vinni  
12   Saccoccio, Nicholas D2017   
13   Zhao, Jason L. D2017   
14   Kasi, Sanjay E2017   
15   Baumstein, Nicholas  
16   Ancona, Christopher E2017   
17   Emmer, Chase B2017   
18   Marshall, Ian  
19   Gee, Brandon E2017   
20   Bruk, Peter  
21   Ortiz, Zachary E2017   
22   Weinkopf, William E2017   
23   Freedman, Samuel  
24   Singh, Dayaal E2016   
25   Kim, Nicholas D2017   
26   Horsley, Alexander  
27   Craley, Thomas D2016   
28   Mazur, Jacob  
29   Zeljkovic, Dusan D2017   
30   Chan, Tyler  
31   Kulkarni, Ansh  
32   MacRae, Harrison  
33   Yerokhin, Michael  
34   Insler, Ethan E2017   
35   Liverant, Skyler  
36   Goguen-Compagnoni, Nicholas D2017   
37   Pae, Jonathan  
37   Kim, Yonjae  
39   Hooshi, Dylan  
40   Liao, Alex E2017   
41   Zeltser, Lawrence  
42   Sposato, Luke D2017   
43   Dalberg, Leif  
44   Gallucci, Charles  
45   Costello, Chiassen  
46   Bobrow, Logan  
47   Santulli, Tristan  
48   Degremont, Henri  
49   Suico, Zachary Emanuel  
50   Orvananos, Jorge  
51   Schenck, Koen  
52   Sun, Eric  
53   Belluomo, David  
54   Wagner, Max  
Y14 Men's Saber:    87 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Moon, Sean B2016   
2   Kushkov, Simon B2017   
3   Erachshaw, Taras E2017  D2017 
3   Stone, Jack E2016  D2017 
5   Lau, Jeremy D2017   
6   Nadile, Henry D2017   
7   Lortkipanidze, Nickoloz C2017   
8   Lo, Joshua E2016  E2017 
9   Owens, William D2017   
10   Choi, Hyunseok  
11   Nil, Michael E2017   
12   Williams, Nolan E2016   
13   Levin, Mark D2016   
14   Chien, Phillip E2017   
15   Silberzweig, Jordan E2015   
16   Meshkov, Peter D2017   
17   Moszczynski, Adam E2016   
18   Travers, Samir  
19   Varukatty-Gafoor, Akhil  
20   Bacon, Elias D2016   
20   Wind, Nicky  
22   Lukashenko, Darii  
23   Denner, Lysander E2016   
24   Sakhamuri, Surya C2017   
24   Lilov, Neil E2017   
26   Lin, John D2017   
27   Gilligan, Wolff  
28   Harris, Alex  
29   Greene, Cameron E2016   
30   Bartolo, Domenic  
31   Wood, Elden E2015   
32   Hong, Marshall E2017   
33   Frishman, Ethan E2016   
34   Ng, Jonathan  
35   Khim, Jacob  
36   Shi, Andrew  
37   Rai, Avin E2017   
38   Park, Collin  
39   Shin, Matthew  
40   Browne, Rolston  
41   Subbiah, Prashanth  
42   Berrio, Carter  
43   Greene, Alexander  
44   Czaha, Balint  
45   Denner, Maximilian  
46   Alkemper, Tristan  
47   Moskowitz, Mason  
48   Espildora, Alex  
49   Quan, Nicholas  
50   Leonard, Cole E2016   
51   Rivera, Inigo  
52   Ni Amen, Zahir  
52   Huang, Eric  
54   Bueker, Samuel  
55   Yen, Preston E2016   
56   Matsui, Alen  
57   Erachshaw, Cyrus  
58   Chan, Alexander  
59   Traub, Simon  
60   Mettke, Nathaniel  
61   Gao, Steven  
62   Klar, Isaac  
63   Wolfe-McGuire, George  
64   Pedersen, Leif  
65   So, Hananiah  
66   Keefe, Duncan  
67   Howang, Bryan  
68   Harris, Sean  
69   Epstein, Henry  
70   Neville, James  
71   Michna, Colin  
72   Ferrimy, Alaaeddine  
73   Morrill, Justin  
74   Bajaj, Ravi  
75   Margil, Matthew  
76   Kim, Avery  
77   Hong, Vincent  
78   Deisboeck, Maximilian  
79   Owens, Harrison  
80   Wang, Ziyao  
81   Isham, Alex  
81   Ho, Kaden  
81   Epstein, Oliver  
84   Patton, Colin  
85   Zhang, Kevin  
86   Chang, Dylan  
87   Michnoff, Nathaniel  
Y14 Women's Epee:    17 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gaberkorn, Nadia D2016   
2   Robles, Elena  
3   Gandhi, Sedna E2017   
3   Temiryaev, Anna  
5   Kowalsky, Rachel  
6   Drovetsky, Alexandra E2016   
7   Saal, Anna  
8   Li, Annie(Siliang)  
9   Chan, Elizabeth  
10   Kim, Jessie  
11   Kim, Diane  
12   McMahon, Kathleen  
13   Gursel, Defne  
14   Becchina, Olivia  
15   Zakharov, Anne  
16   Douglas, Julia  
17   Slackman, Valerie  
Y14 Women's Foil:    61 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ahn, Gabriella B2017  A2017 
2   Rhodes, Zander A2017   
3   Lee, Annora A2017   
3   Lam, Justina A2017   
5   Lee, Allison B2017   
6   Abayeva, Sasha B2016   
6   Kim, Rachael E2017  C2017 
8   Flanagan, Catherine B2017   
9   Conway, Josephina D2017   
10   Chusid, Renata A2017   
11   Horsley, Asherah B2017   
12   Knight, Skylar C2017   
13   Breker, Anika B2017   
14   Apelian, Katherine C2017   
15   Ahn, Isabella B2017   
16   Shen, Sophia H. E2017   
17   Li, Grace A2016   
18   Boodell, Ella E2016   
19   Jing, Alexandra D2016   
20   McKee, Alexandra C2017   
21   Zheng, Ivy E2016   
22   Ye, Eileen E2016   
23   Freedman, Miranda D2017   
24   Sartori, Taylor  
25   Leslie, Ryanne E2017   
26   Veerkamp, Molly D2017   
27   Levi, Lea D2017   
28   Lung, Katerina E2017   
29   Petrova, Kristina E2017   
30   Serban, Samantha E2016   
31   Smuk, Daria  
32   Lee, Montana  
33   Ferretti, Anna Rebecca  
34   Holle, Aviella E2017   
35   Po, Edith E2015   
36   Brizio, Francesca D2017   
37   Jing, Emily  
38   Chen, Georgia  
39   Wang, Ellen  
40   Upton, Elizabeth  
41   Liao, Lucy D2016   
42   Hooshi, Erica  
43   Perlman, Talia  
44   Wu, Julianna  
45   Simpson, Lydia E2017   
46   Wu, Irene  
47   Raso, Sofia D2017   
48   Lee, Bethany  
49   Kaganovich, Katerina  
50   Ren, Olivia C2017   
51   Liu, Alice E2017   
52   Shen, Sophia  
53   Liu, Carolyn  
54   Shen, Annabel  
54   Koenig, Charlotte  
56   Apelian, Gabriella  
57   Costello, Angeline  
58   Siddiqui, Ammna  
59   Du, Hannah  
60   Cheng, Gloria  
60   Fellus, Talia  
Y14 Women's Saber:    34 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Florez, Melissa C2016  C2017 
2   Yang, Kaitlyn D2017   
3   Tzou, Alexandra D2017 
3   Kalinichenko, Sasha E2017  D2017 
5   Possick, Lola C2017   
6   Ching, Sapphira D2016   
7   Stone, Hava D2017   
8   Meierovich, Sophie E2017   
9   Blum, Leah  
10   Owens, Celine  
11   Gormley, Arwen D2017   
12   Greenbaum, Ella Kate E2017   
13   Weber, Juliana E2016   
14   Oxenstierna, Carolina E2017   
15   Carvalho, Isabela  
16   Merriam, Katherine  
17   Chioldi, Mina  
18   Chen, Erica E2017   
19   Nazlymov, Tatiana  
20   Tocco, Isabel  
21   Yang, Ashley  
22   Grinberg, Aliya  
23   Szeto, Chloe  
23   Slobodsky, Sasha  
25   Tocco, Kate  
26   Shoman, Miriam  
27   Gorman, Victoria  
28   Atluri, Sara  
29   Prieur, Lauren  
30   Tong, Kunling  
31   Krylova, Valery  
32   Matsui, Alynne  
33   Aktuna, Defne  
34   Nayak, Mira  
05/05/2017 - 05/07/2017
Mission Fencing Center: ROCKY POINT, NY
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.