Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: The Nutmeg State Games Senior Open & "E"

E & Under Senior Mixed Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Roccabello, Hunter  
2   Lottick, Kadan E2016   
3   Kalinichenko, Sergey E2017   
3   Shaw, Guinevere  
E & Under Senior Men's Epee:    18 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Woloszyn, Aidan D2017 
2   Conley, Donovan E2017 
3   Woloszyn, Austin E2017 
3   Lukanyuk, Lorence E2017   
5   Coles, Camden E2017   
6   Sellon, Daniel  
7   Boislard, Adam  
8   Charron, Jack  
9   Kay, Alexander E2017   
10   DeSanti, Andrew E2017   
11   Chen, Patrick  
12   Fenwick, Luke E2017   
13   Whitelock, James  
14   Paley, Benjamin  
15   Recher, Alex E2015   
16   Smith, Sean  
17   Hare, John  
18   Kramer, Ian  
Senior Men's Epee:    42 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sanders, Ian A2016  A2017 
2   Mufel, Andrew C2017  B2017 
3   Leverett, Anthony C2017  B2017 
3   Bogert, Alexander (Bryce) A2017   
5   Bogert, James (Brett) A2017   
6   Rouse, Brian A2015   
7   Bedoukian, David C2013  C2017 
8   Lukanyuk, Lorence E2017  C2017 
9   Kang, Michael C2017   
10   Ra, Daniel C2017   
11   Recher, Alex E2015  E2017 
12   Ochs, Bradley A2016   
13   Steinschneider, Matthew C2016   
14   Pedersen, Christopher D2017   
15   Senerth, Ian C2015   
16   Sellon, Daniel  
17   Lottick, Kadan A2017   
18   Tishman, Tom B2016   
19   Fenwick, Luke E2017   
20   Snyder, Michael C2015   
21   Howell, Thomas D2017   
22   Woloszyn, Aidan  
23   Peitzsch, Ian E2017   
24   Delp, Alex E2017   
25   Walting, Paul D2017   
26   DeSanti, Andrew E2017   
27   Cooley, Elijah E2017   
28   Conley, Donovan  
29   Rouse, Joseph D2017   
30   Whitelock, James  
31   Wang, Jonathan  
32   Manoukian, David D2016   
33   Paley, Benjamin  
34   Love, Matthew C2013   
35   Caamano, Leo  
36   Woloszyn, Austin  
37   Bear, Myles C2015   
38   Papsun, Ben  
38   Charron, Jack  
40   Miles, Ron E2014   
41   Cable, Brandon  
42   Singh, Laekhram  
E & Under Senior Men's Foil:    15 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   O'Brien, Jack E2017  D2017 
2   Tsai, Philip E2016  E2017 
3   Berger, Cameron E2017 
3   Fritz, Ayden E2016  E2017 
5   Nelson, Joran E2017   
6   Costa, Nicholas  
7   Meyers, Lee E2017   
8   Hopkins, Denver  
9   Reilly, Brandon  
10   Rhodig, Ethan  
11   Staffa, Bennet  
12   Ventura-Chavez, William  
13   Rothchild, Matthew  
14   Yontef Mathog, Noah  
15   Moore, Perez  
Senior Men's Foil:    38 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dunat, Max B2017   
2   Riccio, Frank B2017   
3   Katayama, Kevin A2016   
3   Wang, Brian B2017   
5   Vargas, Ernesto C2017   
6   Wu, Dawei B2017   
7   Chen, Lei C2016   
8   Cafaro, Ben C2017   
9   Scarpa, Ryan A2017   
10   Bogert, James (Brett) A2017   
11   Siegel, Elliot C2017   
12   Levitan, Daniel B2016   
13   Wetmore, Lucas B2016   
14   Wang, Michael D2016   
15   Brandt-Ogman, Adlai C2017   
16   Andrews, Nathan D2017   
17   Linscott, John D2016   
18   Lutar, Lucas B2017   
19   Batrak, Alexander B2017   
20   Badrigian, William C2017   
21   Lockwood, Owen C2017   
22   Ma, Alexander C2017   
23   Nelson, Joran E2017   
24   Liao, Alex E2017   
25   Bear, Myles B2017   
26   Liu, Kevin D2017   
27   Sposato, Luke D2017   
28   Berger, Cameron  
28   Simon, Tobias D2017   
30   Hemingway, Liam  
31   Spirli, Francesco B2016   
32   Horiuchi, Kody C2014   
33   Boislard, Adam D2017   
34   Soumakis, Sarantos D2017   
35   Bacchiocchi, Max  
36   Tsimbinos, Tommy E2016   
36   Rothchild, Matthew  
38   Roady, Tyler  
Senior Men's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Roccabello, Hunter  
2   Switala, Dylan  
3   Sellon, Daniel  
E & Under Senior Women's Epee:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lottick, Samantha E2016  E2017 
2   Joseph, Meredith  
3   Eckett, Micaela  
3   Sise, Camilla E2017   
5   Siddiqui, Ammna  
6   Wicken, Baylee  
7   Meccio, Teresa E2016   
8   Coles, McKenna  
9   Gulati, Ananya  
Senior Women's Epee:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Inamdar, Nina E2016  E2017 
2   Sise, Camilla E2017   
3   Siddiqui, Ammna  
3   Wicken, Baylee  
5   Groce, Linda  
6   Cote, Katherine  
E & Under Senior Women's Foil:    13 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Saxena, Sejal E2017   
2   Cupolo, Julia  
3   Cilley, Amanda E2017   
3   Escobar, Geraldine  
5   Dickstein, Lila E2016   
6   Eckett, Micaela  
7   Shaw, Guinevere  
8   Massa, Catherine E2016   
9   Thompson, Jade  
10   Rocca, Josie  
11   Sise, Camilla  
12   De Laperouse, Nina  
13   DeLevie, Amanda  
Senior Women's Foil:    20 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Saxena, Sejal E2017  D2017 
2   Muzzi, Jessica D2017   
3   Escobar, Geraldine E2017 
3   Lee, Madison B2016   
5   Shortall, Samantha C2016   
6   Eckett, Micaela  
7   Petrides, Florentia E2017   
8   Segal, Lydia E2017   
9   Davidson, Sammy E2017   
10   Cilley, Amanda E2017   
11   Coker, Bettina E2017   
12   Woundy, Melissa E2016   
13   Nardone, Anya E2017   
14   Chen, Georgia  
15   Cupolo, Julia  
16   Christensen, Madeline  
17   Martin, Georgiana  
18   Beausoleil, Zoe  
19   Rocca, Josie  
20   Cole, Alex  
07/30/2017 - 07/30/2017
Candlewood Fencing Center: Danbury, CT
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.