Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: NJ Division Y14,Div 2/3 & Vet Summer Nat Qualifier

Y14 Men's Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zhang, Matthew B2016   
2   Motir, Lucas  
3   Hof, Jonathan  
4   Goebel, Alex D2016   
Y14 Men's Foil:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Singh, Dayaal E2016   
2   Walor, Owen D2016   
3   Onik, Elijah  
4   Sigler, Robert  
5   Ho, Ryan  
6   Brennan, Euwen  
7   DeSola, Aidan  
Y14 Men's Saber:    16 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Walker, Robert Connor  
2   Morreale, John E2017   
3   Chen, Henry  
3   Gosalia, Rishab E2016   
5   Cho, Brandon  
6   Czyzewski, Konrad  
7   Lin, William E2016   
8   Yuan, Kevin  
9   Ng, Jonathan  
10   Hayden, Gabriel  
11   Miller, Zachary  
12   Ganta, Vijay  
13   Wu, Alexander  
14   Del Forno, Enzo  
15   Errickson, Luke  
16   Christiano, Louis  
Y14 Women's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yatvitskiy, Jessica  
2   Kim, Diane  
Y14 Women's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Po, Edith E2015   
2   Sakmar, Sezin E2016   
3   Ho, Brianna  
Y14 Women's Saber:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Daringa, Arianna  
2   O'Hara, Eimile  
C & Under Senior Men's Epee:    40 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Harle, William D2017   
2   Orozco, Jhon E2017   
3   Kokenge, Clark E2017 
3   Hillyer, Rourke C2017   
5   Peters, Nathan E2016   
6   Yang, Daniel E2015   
7   Matthews, Graham C2015   
8   Dubowy, Adam E2016   
9   Rolando, Doc C2016   
10   Rodell, Hunter C2015   
11   Cleaver, Edward D2014   
12   Shell, Daniel D2016   
13   Wu, Eric E2016   
14   Boyce, Aidan  
15   Xie, Andrew  
16   Yuan, Jinfay E2016   
17   Bhimani, Nick  
18   Gertner, Josh E2013   
19   Ding, Phillip  
20   Samson, Aaron E2016   
21   Ogbeifun, Isaiah E2016   
22   Bhatnagar, Nishay E2016   
23   Droar, Theodore C2016   
24   Goebel, Alex D2016   
25   Bonin, Christopher E2016   
26   Golobish, Kyle  
27   Roseboro, Brian  
28   Connell, Jay E2016   
29   Mittleman, Jordan D2016   
30   Ganesan, Vinayak  
31   Moyse, Alexander E2017   
32   Vergara, Nicolas D2016   
33   Cohen, Jared C2016   
34   Sunkavalli, Arnav E2016   
35   Lugo, George  
36   Varma, Ayush  
37   McCartin, Aidan  
38   Leong, Brandon D2017   
39   Lyons, Ken  
40   FitzGibbon, Sean E2016   
C & Under Senior Men's Foil:    30 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Jimenez, Tyler C2016  C2017 
2   Peters, Nathan C2016   
3   Lockwood, Owen C2017   
3   Miller, Maxwell E2016  D2017 
5   Hergert, Benito E2016  E2017 
6   Perkins, Matthew C2016   
7   Gee, Brandon E2017   
8   Wasden, Andrew D2016   
9   Engel, Henry E2016   
10   Rolando, Doc C2013   
11   Goguen-Compagnoni, Nicholas  
12   Ferraro, Peter E2017   
13   Graham, Aleko D2016   
14   DeSola, Damian E2016   
15   Walor, Owen D2016   
16   Vida, Thomas E2016   
17   Lac, Ericson  
18   Ho, Ryan  
19   Mason, Jacob D2016   
20   Meyers, Lee E2017   
21   Mongrella, John  
22   Guerini, Luca  
23   Clarke, Stephen  
24   McLaughlin, Ryan  
25   Lyons, Ken  
26   Colarusso, Michael  
27   Nalamwar, Pranav  
28   Bootsma, Shawn-Ryan  
29   Jedwabnik, Trevor  
30   Greenman, Justin  
C & Under Senior Men's Saber:    32 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Monteverde, Matthew E2017  D2017 
2   Zanko III, Joseph C2015   
3   Grano, Joshua E2017   
3   Cooper, Josh E2017   
5   Horiuchi, Stephen C2016   
6   Bianchi, Jackson  
7   Atschinow, Andrew E2015   
8   O'leary, Wyatt D2015   
9   Tang, Brian E2017   
10   Chen, Henry  
11   Giles, Jeremy E2016   
12   Hu, Daniel  
13   Ding, Jeffrey E2016   
14   Walker, Robert Connor  
15   Ronget, Gaspard  
16   Degeorges, Kip  
17   Su-Ortiz, Victor  
18   Siragusa, Chris  
19   Moszczynski, Adam E2016   
20   Morreale, John E2017   
21   Ganta, Vijay  
22   Tharayil, Jacob  
23   DeRing, Alex  
24   Justiniano, Brandon  
25   Errickson, Luke  
26   Ge, Nicholas  
27   Angelillo, Nicholas  
28   Kostyszyn, Anthony  
29   McAuliffe, Vincent (Joe)  
30   Lin, William E2016   
31   Mendez, Joshua  
32   Liu, Allen  
C & Under Senior Women's Epee:    13 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Austin, Tiffini E2015  E2017 
2   Lurye, Lina D2014   
3   Byron, Karen E2017   
3   Moglianesi, Brianna  
5   Long, Cindy  
6   Zhao, Yingying E2017   
7   Chinnadurai, Chloe  
8   Adamcak, Cassandra  
9   DeStefano, Kathryn  
10   Hernandez, Christy  
11   DeWitt, Adrienne  
12   Mok, Chloe  
13   Rocklein, Julie  
C & Under Senior Women's Foil:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chang, Madeleine C2016   
2   Vona, Elena C2016   
3   Sakmar, Sezin E2016   
4   Sanders, Shea C2017   
5   Horiuchi, Kira E2017   
6   Clevenger, Magdalena E2016   
7   Anthony, Catherine  
8   Crokos, Ariana  
9   Adler, Alexandra  
10   Czaczkowski, Victoria  
C & Under Senior Women's Saber:    12 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Edgington, Audrey D2016   
2   Park, Lauren C2016   
3   Manubag, Amanda  
4   Edgington, Grace  
5   Daringa, Arianna  
6   Tan, Valerie  
7   Garibian, Emma D2017   
8   Magda, Samantha E2016   
9   Lee, Frances E2015   
10   Legatt, Kayla E2016   
11   O'Hara, Eimile  
12   Brazil, Edie  
04/09/2017
Cobra Fencing Club: Jersey City, NJ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.