Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: American Challenge RJCC - Region 3

Cadet (U16) Men's Epee:    57 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wang, Bowen B2017 
2   Dembicer, Sam A2017   
3   Ra, Daniel D2016  C2017 
3   Rogak, Ben C2016  C2017 
5   Post, Jason B2016   
6   Wang, Jeffrey D2016  D2017 
7   Kang, Michael C2017   
8   Kambeseles, Jack D2016  D2017 
9   Park, Prestan C2016   
10   Bowerman, Lucas D2017   
11   Hilbert, Xavier E2017   
12   Zhang, Matthew B2016   
13   Ellis, Yehia B2016   
14   Levy, Kellen  
15   Obregon, Emilio D2017   
16   Cha, Russell C2017   
17   Baldwin, Dylan B2017   
18   Zheng, Hagen A2017   
19   Kambeseles, Peter E2016   
20   Tae, William D2017   
21   Devecka, Samuel  
22   Lampe-Vorgity, Donald D2016   
23   Motir, Lucas  
24   Shine, Peter E2016   
25   Moyse, Alexander E2017   
26   Howell, Thomas E2017   
27   Bonin, Christopher E2016   
28   Mogilevich, Michael B2016   
29   Rinehart, Conner  
30   Kim, William  
31   Wang, Eric  
32   Malenfant, Vincent  
33   Zaretsky, Daniel D2017   
34   Marran, Erik  
35   Kim, Juni C  
36   Krenz, Michal B2017   
37   Rode, Damian  
38   Reyes, Vincent  
39   Beaulne, Charles-Antoine  
40   Shrem, Samuel  
41   Chin, Ethan C2017   
42   Chaudhry, Rafay D2016   
43   Lukanyuk, Lorence E2016   
44   Lozanov, Steven C2016   
45   Nossa, Alec  
46   Brar, Ajay  
47   Hu, Matthew  
48   Groshnikov, Antony  
49   Kastenberg, Leo  
50   Matinho, Jameson  
51   Park, Vincent  
52   Secreti, Steven  
52   Feng, Kevin  
54   Park, Brian J  
55   DiSimone, David  
55   Yang, Alex  
57   McCartin, Aidan  
Cadet (U16) Men's Foil:    53 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Scarpa, Ryan B2017   
2   Hempe, Jake B2017   
3   Wang, Calvin B2016   
3   Johnson, Aidan B2017   
5   Siegel, Elliot D2016  D2017 
6   Saccoccio, Nicholas D2016  D2017 
7   Traugot, Braden D2017   
8   Jones, Michael C2016   
9   McGillion-Moore, Jake B2017   
10   Emmer, Chase B2017   
11   Louie, Timothy D2017   
12   Oursler, Jack D2017   
13   Yu, Vinni  
14   Peters, Nathan C2016   
15   Craley, Thomas D2016   
16   Gee, Brandon E2017   
17   Li, Yulei D2016   
18   Lockwood, Owen C2017   
19   Gelinas, Jonathan D2016   
20   Vanni, Filippo D2016   
21   Batrak, Alexander C2016   
22   Jang, Jaewon  
23   Ritchie, Luke B2016   
24   Reals, Alden E2017   
25   Soliman, Paul E2017   
26   Goguen-Compagnoni, Nicholas  
27   Perkins, Matthew C2016   
28   Ancona, Christopher E2017   
29   Ortiz, Zachary E2016   
30   Kasi, Sanjay E2017   
31   Lim, Eugene  
32   Kim, Nicholas E2017   
33   Zeljkovic, Dusan D2017   
33   Rege, Advaith E2016   
33   Yerokhin, Michael  
36   Lac, Ericson  
37   Augustine, Ethan D2017   
38   St. Clair, Regan E2017   
39   Jung, Michael E2017   
40   Liu, Eric D2017   
41   Arseneau, Pierre  
42   Dalberg, Leif  
43   Lee, Daniel  
44   Advincula, Dashiell  
45   Kwon, Andrew  
46   Dyckman, Andrew E2016   
47   Pak, Charles  
48   Scileppi, Jonathan  
49   Ho, Ryan  
50   Schofield, Benjamin  
51   Kastenberg, Leo  
52   Bromberg, David  
52   Pandya, Poojan  
Cadet (U16) Men's Saber:    36 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Belser, Bryce B2016   
2   Vaccari, Braden D2017   
3   Yen, Josh D2017 
3   Lin, John E2017  D2017 
5   Chénier, Marc-Olivier E2017 
6   Barnett, Adam D2017   
7   Levin, Mark D2016   
8   Wyche, Scott D2017   
9   Chew, Conrad  
10   Guzman, R J D2016   
11   Tang, Brendan D2015   
12   Varukatty-Gafoor, Akhil  
13   Tang, Brian E2016   
14   Moszczynski, Adam E2016   
15   Chacon, Fernando  
16   Garrelick, David D2016   
17   Kahn, Justin E2017   
18   Yao, Jonathan E2017   
19   Rai, Avin E2016   
20   Morreale, John E2017   
21   Shen, Maxwell E2017   
22   Morris, Samuel  
23   Walker, Robert Connor  
24   Beaulne, David-Olivier  
25   Khim, Jacob  
26   Travaglione, Conor  
27   Harris, Alex  
28   Tharayil, Jacob  
29   Wood, Elden E2015   
30   Katz, Daniel E2017   
31   Lin, William E2016   
32   Ge, Nicholas  
33   Huddy, Brandon  
34   Matsui, Alen  
35   Bartolo, Domenic  
36   Huang, Eric  
Cadet (U16) Women's Epee:    18 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kulkarni, Diya C2017   
2   Cao, Catherine D2017   
3   Goldberg, Sophie E2016   
3   Lin, Anna D2017   
5   Drovetsky, Alexandra E2016   
6   Paturu, Meghana E2016   
7   Shvachkin, Maxine E2016   
8   Shoates, Jacqueline  
9   Shi, Angela D2016   
10   Kim, Diane  
11   Tomasello, Liv  
12   Advincula, Anabella  
13   Nicou, Nicole E2015   
14   Lin, Julia  
15   Won, Jenny  
16   Li, Annie  
17   Slackman, Valerie  
18   Mok, Chloe  
Cadet (U16) Women's Foil:    33 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Rhodes, Zander A2016   
2   Lee, Allison B2017   
3   Kagan, Helena D2017  C2017 
3   Horsley, Asherah B2017   
5   Kim, Lauren Hyomin C2015   
6   Koo, Rachel E2017  D2017 
7   McKee, Alexandra C2017   
8   Breker, Anika B2017   
9   Kim, Rachael E2017   
10   Sun, Danica C2016   
11   Apelian, Katherine C2017   
12   Kubit, Kayleigh B2016   
13   Jing, Alexandra D2016   
14   Rosberger, Jessica E2017   
15   Lin, Maggie  
16   Yugov, Elizabeth D2017   
17   Boodell, Ella E2016   
18   Po, Edith E2015   
19   McGillion-Moore, Katie  
20   Serban, Samantha E2016   
21   Saxena, Sejal E2017   
22   Balch, Julia C2016   
23   Shang, Andrea C2017   
24   Leslie, Ryanne E2017   
25   Kaganovich, Katerina  
26   Liao, Lucy D2016   
27   Zavala-Arbelaez, Ivanna E2016   
28   Ling, Michelle  
29   Holle, Aviella E2017   
30   Abreu, Kiana  
31   Dickstein, Lila E2016   
32   McDermott, Ashley  
33   Sieredzinski, Olivia  
Cadet (U16) Women's Saber:    27 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Liu, Rachel C2016  B2017 
2   Seck, Chejsa-Kaili B2016   
3   Possick, Lola D2017  C2017 
3   Yun, Maya B2017   
5   Hulseburg, Kaitlyn C2017   
6   Van Atta, Grace D2017   
7   Sullivan, Caroline D2016  D2017 
8   Kim, Zoe C2017   
9   Witek, Sophie B2016   
10   Four-Garcia, Madison E2017 
11   Oxenstierna, Carolina E2017   
12   Gothelf, Brooke D2017   
13   Weber, Juliana E2016   
14   Daringa, Arianna  
15   Rittenberg, Miriam E2016   
16   Carvalho, Isabela  
17   Yang, Kaitlyn E2017   
18   Jassey, Julia  
19   McVey, Mimi  
20   Zhuang, Cathy  
21   Isaacson, Geneva  
22   Merriam, Katherine  
23   Kalinichenko, Sasha E2016   
24   Manubag, Amanda  
25   Valadez, Emily E2017   
26   Wagner, Madelyn E2016   
27   Bianco, Diana  
Junior (U19) Men's Epee:    89 Competitors, a A4 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Broughton, Josiah A2016  A2017 
2   Szapary, Tristan A2017   
3   Carpenter, Liam A2017   
3   Campbell, Daniel A2016  A2017 
5   Post, Jason B2016  A2017 
6   Spiteri, Gareth A2016  A2017 
7   Candreva, Hunter A2016  A2017 
8   Baldwin, Dylan B2017  A2017 
9   Sanders, Ian A2016   
10   Flaherty, Aimon A2016   
11   Toltus, Gabriel A2016   
12   Werrell, Jack C2017  B2017 
13   Rogak, Ben C2016  B2017 
14   Zheng, Hagen A2017   
15   Zarowin, David D2014  B2017 
16   Dembicer, Sam A2017   
17   Miller, Finn A2016   
18   Stott, Donovan B2017   
19   Wang, Bowen C2017   
20   Hilbert, Xavier E2017  C2017 
21   Kim, Derek D2017  C2017 
22   Hsing, Lucas A2016   
23   Lee, Woosuk B2017   
24   Vermeule, Spencer C2017   
25   Cha, Russell C2017   
26   Chin, Ethan C2017   
27   Kang, Michael C2017   
28   Clark, Ethan B2016   
29   Lozanov, Steven C2016   
30   Basok, Daniel B2016   
31   Hillyer, Rourke C2017   
32   Armstrong, James B2016   
33   Grams, Steven A2016   
33   Stadnikov, Tom D2016   
35   Gana, Thomas C2016   
36   Zhang, William A2017   
37   Ra, Daniel D2016   
38   Zwegers, Alexander C2016   
39   Park, Prestan C2016   
40   Groshnikov, Antony E2017 
41   Dolgonos, Mark B2017   
42   Gaidar, Daniel D2017   
43   Sozer, Jon A2016   
44   Leverett, Anthony D2016   
45   George, Cal D2016   
45   Yi, Kyle B2017   
47   Levy, Kellen E2017 
48   Dicker, Yehuda E2017 
49   Sherwin, Benjamin E2016   
50   Rodell, Hunter C2015   
51   Liverant, Skyler C2016   
52   Mogilevich, Michael B2016   
53   Baker, Kevin C2017   
54   Lin, Jack A2017   
55   Wang, Jeffrey D2016   
56   Ellis, Yehia B2016   
57   Obregon, Emilio D2017   
58   Beaulne, Charles-Antoine  
59   Fel, Jared E2016   
60   Collado, Christopher C2016   
61   Konert, Alex B2015   
62   Kastenberg, Leo  
63   Bowerman, Lucas D2017   
64   Tae, William D2017   
65   Dinallo, Robert B2016   
66   Kim, William  
67   Malenfant, Vincent  
68   Ginsburg, Victor E2016   
69   Lukanyuk, Lorence E2016   
70   Bonin, Christopher E2016   
71   Tsiporukha, Michael E2016   
72   Gibson, Nowell  
73   Hazari, Vivek E2016   
74   Landau, Liam E2017   
75   Cohen, Jared C2016   
76   Hagan, Ryan E2016   
77   Hao, Jerry B2016   
78   Secreti, Steven  
79   Howell, Thomas E2017   
80   Feng, Kevin  
81   Reyes, Vincent  
82   Mattson, Kyle E2016   
83   Krenz, Michal B2017   
84   Shine, Peter E2016   
85   Wu, Eric E2016   
86   Kennedy, Kyle  
87   Goebel, Alex D2016   
88   Park, Brian J  
89   Yang, Alex  
Junior (U19) Men's Foil:    64 Competitors, a B3 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wang, Brian B2016  B2017 
2   Binder, Zachary B2017   
3   McKenna, Joseph Owen B2016  B2017 
3   Li, Brian B2017   
5   Liao, James B2017   
6   Memani, Apurva B2017   
7   Dunat, Max C2016  C2017 
8   Paik, Hyun A2016   
9   Evans, Cameron B2017   
10   Adler, Ian B2016   
11   Hempe, Jake B2017   
11   Johnson, Aidan B2017   
13   Park, Joah C2016   
14   Shi, Shenzhi B2017   
15   Yu, Nathan A2016   
16   Prince, Nicholas C2017   
17   Prilutsky, David C2017   
18   Park, Noah B2016   
19   McGillion-Moore, Jake B2017   
20   Cho, Justin B2016   
21   Olson, Stephen C2016   
22   Jones, Michael C2016   
23   Toro, Alejandro B2016   
23   Traugot, Braden D2017   
25   Broszkowski, Alek B2017   
26   Gordon, Jacob B2016   
27   Acinapuro, Philip C2015   
28   Cafaro, Ben C2015   
29   Bae, Anthony A2017   
30   Fu, Daniel B2016   
31   Wu, Wesley D2017   
32   Alvidrez, Declan D2017   
33   Peters, Nathan C2016   
34   Jacobs, Matthew D2017   
35   Jacobs, Benjamin D2016   
36   Jang, Jaewon  
37   Andrews, Nathan D2017   
38   Wasden, Andrew D2016   
39   Hu, Oliver C2016   
40   Riccio, Frank B2017   
41   Heise, Dominic C2016   
41   Liu, Eric D2017   
43   Schneier, Elliot D2016   
44   Badrigian, William C2017   
45   Soliman, Paul E2017   
46   Louie, Timothy D2017   
47   Wang, Calvin B2016   
48   Oursler, Jack D2017   
49   Meng, Brian C2016   
50   Saccoccio, Nicholas D2016   
51   O'Brien, Jack E2016   
52   Lac, Ericson  
53   Gelinas, Jonathan D2016   
54   Cook, John D2016   
55   Arseneau, Pierre  
56   Yu, Vinni  
57   Rechler, Logan D2016   
58   Lee, Daniel  
59   Soumakis, Sarantos D2016   
60   Ferraro, Peter E2017   
60   Mange, Nathan E2016   
62   Powell, James  
63   Siegel, Elliot D2016   
64   Dyckman, Andrew E2016   
Junior (U19) Men's Saber:    66 Competitors, a B2C3 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Osoliniec, Victor B2016  B2017 
2   Richards II, Julian B2016   
3   Kim, Brian B2016   
3   Kim, Stephen B2016   
5   Petway, Justin B2016   
6   Te Velde, Noah C2016   
7   Walker, Dalton B2017   
8   Grube, Sterling B2016   
9   Chénier, Marc-Olivier E2017 
10   Chu, Devin B2015   
11   Barnett, Adam D2017   
12   Rothenberg, Matthew C2016   
13   Lin, John E2017   
14   Quist, Cole C2016   
15   Belser, Bryce B2016   
16   Guzman, R J D2016   
17   Possick, Owen C2017   
18   Khim, Cody C2016   
19   Burke, William B2015   
20   Chou, Stephen D2017   
21   Chu, Cameron C2014   
22   Henry, Dillon D2016   
23   Carr, Oliver C2016   
24   Monteverde, Matthew E2017   
25   Han, Nicholas C2017   
26   Wu, Edmond E2016   
27   Kim, Charlson D2017   
28   Dammer, Mark D2016   
29   Gavieta, Matthew C2016   
30   Rice, Vaughn C2017   
31   Shen, Maxwell E2017   
32   Tang, Brian E2016   
33   Wyche, Scott D2017   
34   Lei, Darren C2016   
35   Offutt, Tyler D2016   
36   Zu, Alan E2016   
37   Lau, Jeremy D2017   
38   Chin, Nicco D2017   
39   Deto, Daniel C2016   
40   Rohan, Jack C2016   
41   Nadile, Henry D2015   
42   Sun, Michael D2017   
43   Vaccari, Braden D2017   
44   Kahn, Justin E2017   
45   Grano, Joshua E2016   
46   Garrelick, David D2016   
47   Tang, Brendan D2015   
48   Yao, Jonathan E2017   
49   Shepherd, Jason  
50   Ronget, Gaspard  
51   Feinstein, Robert D2016   
52   Chacon, Fernando  
53   Chen, Henry  
54   Clawson, Amzie  
54   Lobo-Berg, Gabriel D2016   
54   Huang, Eric  
57   Yen, Josh  
58   Hennicke, Michael E2017   
59   Enchill, Kyle  
60   Bartolo, Domenic  
60   Fisher, Kolby  
60   Mudgal, Arjun  
63   Wu, Nicholas E2016   
64   Travaglione, Conor  
65   Tharayil, Jacob  
65   Lin, William E2016   
Junior (U19) Women's Epee:    64 Competitors, a A2B3 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yefremenko, Dariya A2016  A2017 
2   Vermeule, Emily A2017   
3   Cherry, Ashley A2016   
3   Constantino, Lola B2016  B2017 
5   Toby, Natalia B2016   
6   Lin, Jessica A2017   
7   Plenty, Kenyata (Kenya) A2016   
8   Kim, Natalie B2016   
9   Leung, Karina Kay Sze B2016   
10   Mak, Tinney D2017 
11   Kwok, Tianna B2016   
12   Csoknyai, Lilla C2016   
13   Ferretti, Arianna A2016   
14   Adams Kim, Madeline A2016   
15   Husisian, Hadley C2017   
16   Duffy, Julia B2016   
17   Kang, Dahyun D2017   
18   Ahn, Jungsoo B2015   
19   Park, Faith C2017   
20   Cao, Catherine D2017   
21   Boden, Laura E2016  E2017 
22   Desamours, Sabine C2017   
23   Goldberg, Sophie E2016  E2017 
24   Shvachkin, Maxine E2016  E2017 
25   Sauberman, Liat C2016   
26   Khaw, Kristina B2016   
27   Kulkarni, Diya C2017   
28   Choi, Lyla B2017   
29   Minassian, Arianna D2017   
30   Games, Margaux B2015   
31   Dolgonos, Melanie C2017   
32   Paturu, Meghana E2016  E2017 
33   Cheng, Margaret E2016   
34   Roberts, Gabrielle D2016   
35   Barrire, Laurence  
36   Lott, Lyric D2013   
37   Philip, Hannah C2016   
38   Zavala-Arbelaez, Valentina E2015   
39   Advincula, Anabella  
40   Wendt, Isabelle E2017   
41   Jacobs-Hinton, Inez C2016   
42   Liverant, Jordan D2016   
43   Fruitman, Hannah C2016   
44   Mueller, Victoria E2016   
45   Zhang, Maya  
46   Yao, Jillian E2016   
47   Gillis, Alexandra D2016   
48   Lin, Julia  
49   Nicou, Nicole E2015   
50   Colonna, Lizzie D2016   
51   Lin, Anna D2017   
52   Chung, Maria  
53   Watson, Gabriel E2016   
54   Zhang, Janet  
55   Sikorski, Juliana  
56   Toltus, Abigail  
57   Yoon, Julia C2016   
58   Shi, Angela D2016   
59   Franz, Brynn E2016   
60   Manetta, Lily  
61   Parangelo, Victoria  
62   Zhao, Yingying E2017   
63   Adamcak, Cassandra  
64   Li, Annie  
Junior (U19) Women's Foil:    54 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Weintraub, Maia A2017   
2   Ferrari, Christina B2016  B2017 
3   Guo, Kaitlyn B2016  B2017 
3   Rhodes, Zander A2016   
5   Reddy, Dhruthi B2015   
6   Kasi, Anisha A2017   
6   Horsley, Asherah B2017   
8   Thompson, Julia B2015   
9   Lo, Ashley B2016   
10   Lam, Justina A2017   
11   Koo, Haley A2017   
12   Prilutsky, Sarah A2016   
13   Lee, Allison B2017   
14   Harfeld, Skylar B2017   
15   Shalansky, Julia B2015   
16   Mak, Tinney B2016   
17   Boodell, Ella E2016   
18   Shen, Jasmine D2016   
19   Devereaux, Kate D2015   
20   Soulias, Kayla D2017   
21   McDonald, Alexandra C2017   
22   Du, Melissa A2017   
23   Breker, Anika B2017   
24   Kim, Lauren C D2017   
25   Liao, Lucy D2016   
26   Navalta, Cassie A2017   
27   Prieur, Lana C2017   
28   Kubit, Kayleigh B2016   
29   Sun, Danica C2016   
30   Obedin, Lara D2016   
31   Kagan, Helena D2017   
32   Hu, Ally E2016   
33   Stewart, Isabella E2017   
34   Molloy, Aubrey B2015   
35   Kim, Lauren Hyomin C2015   
36   Ye, Catherine D2015   
37   Holle, Aviella E2017   
38   McKee, Alexandra C2017   
39   Liu, Alice E2016   
40   Brizio, Sara C2016   
41   Sanders, Shea C2017   
42   Balch, Julia C2016   
42   Yugov, Elizabeth D2017   
44   Lee, Madison B2016   
45   Jing, Alexandra D2016   
46   Petrides, Florentia E2017   
47   O'Neill, Kathleen  
48   Sikorski, Juliana  
49   Zavala-Arbelaez, Ivanna E2016   
50   Han, Jaewon  
50   Lin, Maggie  
52   Shang, Andrea C2017   
53   Bajaj, Jasmine  
54   Bruggemann, Julianne  
Junior (U19) Women's Saber:    38 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Witek, Sophie B2016  B2017 
2   Kim, Zoe C2017   
3   Lawlor, Gillian C2016  C2017 
3   Liu, Rachel C2016  C2017 
5   Williams, Jadeyn B2017   
6   Four-Garcia, Madison D2017 
7   Hulseburg, Kaitlyn C2017   
8   Valadez, Emily E2017  D2017 
9   Tsapatsaris, Anika C2017   
10   Yun, Maya B2017   
11   Garibian, Emma D2017   
12   Bansal, Avika D2016   
13   Katz, Anat C2016   
14   Hilado, Sarah C2017   
15   Seck, Chejsa-Kaili B2016   
16   Becchina, Bridget B2017   
17   Gothelf, Brooke D2017   
18   Taylor, Cecilia C2017   
19   Oxenstierna, Carolina E2017   
20   Zhuang, Cathy  
21   Manubag, Amanda  
22   Bienvenu, Juiszelle D2017   
23   Daringa, Arianna  
24   Moger, Isabelle (Bella) E2016   
25   Chen, Chloe E2017   
26   Wagner, Madelyn E2016   
27   Miller, Stephanie C2017   
28   Yang, Kaitlyn D2017   
29   Donado, Caroline E2016   
30   Kalinichenko, Sasha E2016   
31   Feigeles, Carolyn E2016   
32   Bianco, Diana  
33   Young, Julia  
34   Lettieri, Sophia E2016   
35   Magda, Samantha E2016   
36   Joerg, Lucie  
37   Chung, Casey  
38   Jassey, Julia  
04/01/2017 - 04/02/2017
Burlington Middle School: Burlington, NJ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.