Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: 2017 Blue Box Open (Open, C & Under, Youth)

Y8 Mixed Foil:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Allen, Henry  
2   Shaw, Ethan  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Semikin, Julia E2016   
2   Schultz, Gillian  
3   Micko, Fritz  
3   Wise, Timothy  
5   Bohrer, Shira  
6   Olar, Daniel  
7   Velinov, Gabriel  
8   Elyaderani, Paxon  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Michaelsen, Emily  
2   Kennedy, Elizabeth  
3   Allen, Henry  
C & Under Senior Mixed Epee:    20 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Martin, Nathan C D2017   
2   Mcnicholas, Evan C2017   
3   Hane, Matthew D2017   
3   Yang, Brandon E2017 
5   Braemer, Landon  
6   Nocerino, Nicholas  
7   Silvania, Michael  
8   Schultz, Michelle D2017   
9   Nirode, David C2017   
10   Graessle, Kari  
11   Morris, Jennifer D2015   
12   Aguilar, Nicolas  
13   Chitu, Julian E2017   
14   Burchianti, Brooke  
15   Knowles, Ethan  
16   Naganobori, Hiroki D2017   
17   Schultz, Alex E2016   
18   Schaefer, Ray E2016   
18   Anderson, Michael L E2014   
20   Vieira, Tyler  
Senior Mixed Epee:    27 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ana, Ionut (Johnny) A2017   
2   Marshall, John A2017   
3   Wojciechowski, Matthew A2015   
3   Mason, Alex A2017   
5   Martin, Nathan C D2017  C2017 
6   Oxenreider, Tierna C2017   
7   Balaji, Tharoon C2017   
8   Mcnicholas, Evan C2017   
9   Schultz, Michelle D2017   
10   Nirode, David C2017   
11   Chitu, Andreas E2017   
12   Visurakapalli, Sathvik B2017   
13   Aguilar, Nicolas  
14   Anderson, Michael L E2014   
15   Naganobori, Hiroki D2017   
16   Smith, Quinton E2017   
17   Schultz, Alex E2016   
18   Hayenga, Gary D2017   
19   Yang, Brandon  
20   Hane, Matthew D2017   
21   Morris, Jennifer D2015   
22   Silvania, Michael  
23   Wang, Albert  
24   Ayush, Shah  
25   Knowles, Ethan  
26   Nocerino, Nicholas  
27   Scheidler-Smith, Lara  
C & Under Senior Mixed Foil:    11 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Li, Simon E2017   
2   Zeng, Brianna C2017   
3   Passerrello, Madeline  
3   Hall, Velma E2017   
5   McCord, Clark D2017   
6   Myung, Jennifer E2017   
7   Robinson, Keegan E2017   
8   Anglin, Benjamin  
9   Miesmer, Nicholas  
10   Feinberg, Gabriela  
11   Aguilar, Nicolas  
Senior Mixed Foil:    21 Competitors, a A1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Streb Jr, Joseph A2015  A2017 
2   Burte, Alexander J. C2017  B2017 
3   Marshall, John C2016  C2017 
3   Wojciechowski, Matthew B2016   
5   Orem, Conal A2017   
6   Cannon, Caiden C2017   
7   Hall, Velma E2017   
8   Waters, Will B2017   
9   Massick, Laine C2017   
10   Li, Simon E2017   
11   Streb, Joseph A2015   
12   Hayenga, Gary D2017   
13   Botelho, Lynn A2016   
14   Owen, Ashley E2016   
15   Ewbank, Nicholas E2016   
16   Chitu, Julian E2016   
17   McCord, Clark D2017   
18   Zeng, Brianna C2017   
19   Kilbane, Matthew  
20   Robinson, Keegan E2017   
21   Feinberg, Gabriela  
11/18/2017 - 11/19/2017
Royal Arts Fencing Academy: Columbus, OH
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.