Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: State Games of America 2017

Y12 Mixed Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Schleuder, Aidan  
2   Doroshkevich, Victoria  
3   Krzyzanowski, Adam  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Fortune, Alex  
2   Santos, Carlos  
3   Grigorian, Lev  
3   Richthammer, Ian  
5   Doroshkevich, Taisiia  
6   Dragne, Alexis  
7   Valeros, Philip John  
8   Balivet, Giselle  
9   Persinger, Charles  
10   Zhan, Eileen  
11   Krzyzanowski, Adam  
12   Upton, Sydney  
13   Fontanilla, Rohan  
14   Valeros, Jan Kyra  
Y12 Mixed Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Jaworowski, Matthew  
2   Krzyzanowski, Adam  
3   Priest, Addison  
Y14 Mixed Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sage, Kayla  
2   Davis, Gabe  
3   Noble, Adara  
3   Schleuder, Aidan  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   DeBack, Greta D2016   
2   Schleuder, Aidan  
3   VanBuren, Brett  
3   Sullivan, Aya  
5   Gatrell, Mitchell  
6   Balivet, Genevieve  
7   Fortune, Alex  
8   Dragne, Alexis  
9   Santos, Carlos  
10   Heiser, Anna Marie  
11   Richthammer, Ian  
Y14 Mixed Saber:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Krzyzanowski, Adam  
2   Jaworowski, Matthew  
Senior Mixed Epee:    28 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Li, Jesse B2017   
2   Mason, Alex A2017   
3   Felker, Jared B2016   
3   Hayenga, Gary D2017  C2017 
5   Geraci, Paul B2017   
6   Visurakapalli, Sathvik E2017  D2017 
7   Benyovszky, Barnabas C2016   
8   Neal, Pierce D2016  D2017 
9   Aitken, Andrew B2016   
10   Resheidat, Shadi B2017   
11   Ochs, Bradley A2016   
12   Leighton, Eleanor A2015   
13   McBride, Steve C2017   
14   Brandyberry, Joe C2017   
15   Ratner, Benjamin C2015   
16   Svihl, Dale  
17   Ali, Adam C2017   
18   Green, Nicholas  
19   Dickson, Tim D2017   
20   Townsend, George B2016   
21   Finfrock, Cameron  
22   Rose, Kelby  
23   Joles, Dennis D2014   
24   Williams, Joseph  
25   Leighton, Louise C2014   
26   Leighton, David D2015   
27   Green, Douglas  
28   Ono, Melisa  
Senior Mixed Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Volkers, Tim  
2   Hampton, Andrea  
Senior Mixed Foil:    16 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Soukar, Michael B2016   
2   Valeros, John Elijah D2016  D2017 
3   Hay, Gavin D2017   
3   Hayenga, Gary D2017   
5   Hogan, Aaron D2017   
6   Schleis, Benjamin C2014   
7   Maltman, Claire D2016   
8   VanBuren, Brett E2017 
9   Joles, Dennis C2014   
10   Heiser, Anna Marie  
11   Whitmore, Jordan D2015   
12   Santos, Annika Beatrice D2017   
13   Sullivan, Aya  
14   Svihl, Dale D2016   
15   Gatrell, Mitchell  
16   Kelbley, Elena  
Senior Mixed Saber:    15 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bradford, Blake B2017   
2   Lillard, Samuel C2016   
3   DeCesaris, Charles C2017   
3   Priest, Leighton C2017   
5   Foxworth, John E2017   
6   Gal, Laszlo D2015   
7   Arnipalli, Shanvanth C2017   
8   Resheidat, Shadi E2016  E2017 
9   Mark, Johnson E2017   
10   Paragano, Vincent C2016   
11   Vance, Beth C2017   
12   Schleis, Benjamin E2017   
13   Elrayes, Ali E2017   
14   Taylor, Caleb  
15   Randall, Cathleen C2014   
Vet Combined Mixed Epee:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Karolak, Dale A2017   
2   McBride, Steve C2017   
3   Dickson, Tim D2017   
3   Green, Douglas  
5   Svihl, Dale  
6   Griffin, Martha  
7   Kluiczynski, Mike  
Vet Combined Mixed Foil:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ochs, Bradley D2016   
2   Svihl, Dale D2016   
3   Joles, Dennis C2014   
3   Ortega-Furgeson, Devin E2014   
5   Karolak, Dale C2017   
6   O'Malley, Paul E2015   
Vet Combined Mixed Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Paragano, Vincent C2016   
2   Vance, Beth C2017   
3   Gal, Laszlo D2015   
3   Lillard, Samuel C2016   
5   Randall, Cathleen C2014   
08/04/2017 - 08/06/2017
West Michigan Fencing Academy: Grand Rapids, MI
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.