Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: October Open and Youth Tournament

Unrated Y12 Mixed Epee:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Feinbloom, Ruby  
2   Mittelstadt, Finnegan  
3   Rice, Maddox  
3   Bendoski, Luke  
5   Gibson, Henry  
6   Shaw, Eden  
7   Staats, Silvia  
8   Fiegl, Sofie  
Unrated Y12 Mixed Foil:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mittelstadt, Finnegan  
2   Feinbloom, Ruby  
3   Hay, Gavin  
3   Rice, Maddox  
5   Graham, Jacob  
6   Cook, Ethan  
7   Fiegl, Sofie  
8   Martin, Mackenzie B.  
Senior Mixed Epee:    39 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Horak, David B2016   
2   Brookes, Scott D2016  C2016 
3   Rivait, Birk T C2016   
3   Crocket, Anne C2016   
5   Jones, Chinua C2016   
6   Brisson, Jack B2016   
7   Nop, Jack D2016   
8   D'Souza, Charlie D2013  D2016 
9   Horak, Paul C2014   
10   Mcgee-lane, Birch C2016   
11   Moore, Scarlett E2016   
12   Ryan, Joshua C2016   
13   Nop, Will  
14   Rossi, Max  
15   Hargrove, Omar  
16   Bagley, Ryan C2016   
17   Grosse, Michael D2014   
18   Brideau, Justin E2015   
19   Lamoreaux, Zachariah E2015   
20   Fox, Viveka C2015   
21   Wheeler, Michele  
22   Hahn, Marina  
23   Wolosinski, Peter  
24   Parris, Tom  
25   Brack, Kaeli E2015   
26   West, Claudia E2016   
27   Granizo-mackenzie, Gwynn  
28   Sironi, Gage  
29   Moore, Walter  
30   Friedlander, Rebecca  
31   Elder, Ramsey  
32   Staats, Peggy  
33   Staats, Jeannette  
34   Wolosinski, Craig  
35   Heller, Erin  
36   McStravick, Katelyn  
37   Cutler, Karen  
38   Greenwood, Seamus  
39   Hobbs, Thomas D2016   
Senior Mixed Foil:    23 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Brookes, Scott C2016   
2   Brideau, Justin D2016   
3   Kotz, Caitlin D2014  D2016 
3   Brisson, Jack C2016   
5   Bagley, Ryan C2016   
6   D'Souza, Charlie E2016   
6   Rivait, Birk T C2014   
8   Horak, David C2016   
9   Fox, Viveka C2016   
10   Martinez, R. Lou  
11   Barron, Max E2016   
12   Pawelcyzk, Ava E2015   
13   Elder, Jackson E2016   
14   Kaplan, Isa  
15   Bailly-Hall, Isidora E2016   
16   Hathaway, Dawn E2014   
17   Wolosinski, Peter E2016   
18   Elder, Ramsey  
19   Yaggy, Alexander  
20   Parris, Tom  
21   Graham, Nancy  
22   Wolosinski, Craig  
23   Graham, Benjamin  
Senior Mixed Saber:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Brookes, Scott E2016 
2   D'Souza, Charlie D2016   
3   Horak, David E2016   
3   Switala, Dylan  
5   Hathaway, Dawn E2016   
6   Gerbi, Erin  
Senior Women's Epee:    15 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Moore, Scarlett E2016  D2016 
2   Gonnelli, Lauren E2016 
3   Bailly-Hall, Isidora E2016 
3   Staats, Peggy E2016 
5   West, Claudia E2016   
6   Fox, Viveka C2015   
7   Friedlander, Rebecca  
8   Hahn, Marina  
9   Brack, Kaeli E2015   
10   Staats, Jeannette  
11   McStravick, Katelyn  
12   Pawelcyzk, Ava  
13   Graham, Nancy  
14   Heller, Erin  
15   Cutler, Karen  
10/22/2016
Westport Central School: Westport, NY
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.