Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Vango Young Bears Cup

Y10 Men's Epee:    11 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chai, Jonathan  
2   Liu, Lucas  
3   Liu, Owen  
3   Wei, Jonny  
5   Tao, Andrew  
6   Chan, Leo  
7   Volkov, Alick  
8   He, William  
9   Huang, Aaron  
10   Guo, Andrew Xiaocheng  
11   Cousins, Cameron  
Y10 Men's Foil:    14 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tan, Connor  
2   Fan, Jackson  
3   Yang, Edward  
3   Park, Jason B  
5   Liu, Lawrence  
6   Wei, Michael  
7   Viersen, Xavier  
8   Tian, Allen  
9   Zhong, Victor  
10   Xu, XInhao  
11   Yao, Bowen  
12   Gao, Simon  
13   Xu, Ethan  
14   Kozsurek, Caleb  
Y10 Women's Epee:    6 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Xiao, Angel (Ruien)  
2   Yin, Julia  
3   Vaughan, Tai  
3   Xuan, Nicole  
5   Guo, Amy  
6   Joanna, Wang  
Y10 Women's Foil:    8 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Li, Yu He  
2   Xiao, Angel (Ruien)  
3   Chang, YuMiao  
3   Yin, Julia  
5   Lu, Sarah  
6   Qin, Labelle  
7   Wen, Yuki  
8   Fazel, Elika  
Y12 Men's Epee:    14 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yan, Yuheng  
2   Liu, Frank  
3   Liu, Zachary  
3   Wang, Kevin DeTai  
5   Szabo, Domonkos  
6   Velichko, Vanya  
7   Li, Sean Tiger  
8   Qi, Zeyu Tony  
9   Ly, Nicholas  
10   Zheng, Alan  
11   Cousins, Cameron  
12   Guo, James Shiming  
13   Tao, Andrew  
14   Wang, Qixian Aiden  
Y12 Men's Foil:    18 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Li, Jiaan  
2   Zhang, Yun Isaac  
3   Huang, Max  
3   Wan, Jason  
5   Gu, Hubert  
6   Yang, Jasper  
7   Zhang, Hua Xu  
8   Liu, Lawrence  
9   Zhao, Michael  
10   Huang, Evan  
11   Viersen, Xavier  
12   Tan, Connor  
13   Wu, Jerry  
14   Gao, Simon  
15   Oroszlan, Daniel  
16   Zhou, Jimmy  
17   Liu, YuCheng  
18   Kozsurek, Caleb  
Y12 Women's Epee:    7 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mucsi, Lilla  
2   Zheng, Ava  
3   Lu, Emma  
3   Ning, Emma  
5   Shen, Stephanie  
6   Wu, Allyson  
7   Wu, Coco  
Y12 Women's Foil:    12 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Huang, Sharon  
2   Xu, Maria  
3   Song, Liliya  
3   Lin, Selena  
5   Lin, Ashley  
6   Li, Yu He  
7   Chen, Jessie  
8   Dai, Vivian  
9   Hu, Selina  
10   Huang, Dailin  
11   Park, Jaimie Lina  
12   Li, Elizabeth  
Y14 Mixed Saber:    4 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Parakh, Pranav  
2   Chen, Jacqueline  
3   Alam, Lizzie  
3   Gu, Samuel  
Y14 Men's Epee:    23 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Androsyuk, Alexander  
2   Vinnitchouk, Ted  
3   Mu, Luke  
3   Szabo, Benedek  
5   Liu, Kenan  
6   Deguchi, Nicolas  
7   Jia, Jacky  
8   Liu, Zachary  
9   Wong, Joshua  
10   Wang, Kevin DeTai  
11   Yan, Yuheng  
12   Hutson, Dashel  
13   West, Braiden  
14   Gao, Junxiang(Edmund)  
15   Hanxu, Richard Alex  
16   Roe, Ben  
17   Hu, Andrew  
18   Wang, Alex  
19   Li, Sean Tiger  
20   Liu, Frank  
21   Merer, Campbell  
22   Hauri, Ryan  
23   Watkinson, Spencer  
Y14 Men's Foil:    7 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Li, Jiaan  
2   Lee, Caden  
3   Xie, Jason  
3   Zhang, Yun Isaac  
5   Sun, Yiming  
6   Wan, Jason  
7   Lu, Eric  
Y14 Women's Epee:    17 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Belaoussoff, Kira  
2   Hu, Grace  
3   Xu, Grace  
3   Mucsi, Anna  
5   Mierczuk, Tessa  
6   Mucsi, Lilla  
7   Yermolenko, Liza  
8   Ning, Emma  
9   Dilawri, Anika  
10   Shum, Jessica  
11   Zheng, Ava  
12   Lu, Emma  
13   Chan, Winnie  
14   Kang, Olivia Jihoo  
15   Wang, Anne  
16   Du, Jiachun  
17   Fazel, Keemya  
Y14 Women's Foil:    8 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Huang, Sharon  
2   Lin, Ashley  
3   Bryan, Hannah  
3   Song, Liliya  
5   Cheng, Shuoyun(Julia)  
6   Chen, Jessie  
7   Xu, Maria  
8   Hu, Selina  
Y14 Women's Saber:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Cadet (U17) Mixed Foil:    15 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dong, Darren  
2   Guo, Jessica Zi Jia  
3   Haines, Ethan  
3   Yeung, Dylan  
5   He, Xiangxin  
6   Yu, Oscar  
7   Dominguez, Erika  
8   Ripan, Victor  
9   Lee, Caden  
10   Lin, Ashley  
11   Macro, Aidan  
12   Wu, Darryl  
13   White, Alexander  
14   Sun, Yiming  
15   Wilby, Mandi  
Cadet (U17) Mixed Saber:    10 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wu, Zoe  
2   Chiu, Lilian (Kaiki)  
3   Chandler, Astrid  
3   Lin, Roy  
5   Parakh, Nandana  
6   Parakh, Pranav  
7   Zinger, Thomas  
8   He, Wenyuan  
9   Gu, Samuel  
10   Zhao, Lucy  
Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    17 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Szabo, Benedek  
2   Jia, Jacky  
3   Vinnitchouk, Ted  
3   Liu, Kenan  
5   Zhao, Tyler  
6   Liu, Eddy  
7   Easterbrook, Sam  
8   Mu, Luke  
9   Hao, Yifan  
10   McDonnell, Nathaniel  
11   Yan, Yuheng  
12   Liu, Zachary  
13   Ko, Kevin  
14   Hu, Andrew  
15   Zhang, Kai Wen  
16   Gu, Haoyu  
17   Goldberg, Ryan  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    20 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zheng, Evelyn  
2   Kutik, Michelle  
3   Mierczuk, Tessa  
3   Mak, Tinney  
5   Yarovaya, Radmila  
6   Hu, Grace  
7   Mucsi, Anna  
8   Xu, Grace  
9   Belaoussoff, Kira  
10   Mucsi, Lilla  
11   Dilawri, Anika  
12   Tang, Panya  
13   Zhou, Janice  
14   Ma, Cindy  
15   Fazel, Keemya  
16   Shum, Jessica  
17   Chun, Charmaine  
18   Meng, Mandy  
19   Du, Jiachun  
20   Chan, Winnie  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    5 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Guo, Jessica Zi Jia  
2   Dominguez, Erika  
3   He, Xiangxin  
3   Lin, Ashley  
5   Wilby, Mandi  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    5 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wu, Zoe  
2   Chiu, Lilian (Kaiki)  
3   Chandler, Astrid  
3   Parakh, Nandana  
5   Zhao, Lucy