Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: LFA Albert Chikayev Memorial Div 1A/Div 2 ROC

Div 1A Men's Epee:    30 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Doss, David A2017   
2   Lafving, Brandon B2016   
3   Werrell, Jack C2016  C2017 
3   Ayala, Jaime B2013   
5   Kim, Derek D2016  D2017 
6   Lee, Woosuk B2016   
7   Gana, Thomas C2016   
8   Konert, Alex B2015   
9   Flaherty, Aimon A2016   
10   Cha, Russell C2017   
11   Yung, Zheng A2015   
12   Baker, Kevin D2016   
13   Dolgonos, Mark C2016   
14   Kushnerik, Ethan C2016   
15   Robitzski, David A2017   
16   Kang, Michael C2017   
17   Robitzski, Daniel A2015   
18   Didaskalou, Ilias C2016   
19   Zhang, Joshua A2016   
20   Ntonos, Thrasivoulos A2016   
21   Shuster, Joshua B2016   
22   Ra, Daniel D2016   
23   Tishman, Tom B2016   
24   Chilana, Savitoz B2016   
25   Swerzenski, Daniel A2016   
26   Hao, Jerry B2016   
27   Pak, Sean D2016   
28   Chaudhry, Rafay D2016   
29   Sozer, Jon A2016   
30   Matinho, Jameson E2016   
C & Under Men's Epee:    36 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kushnerik, Ethan C2016  C2017 
2   Maisel, Simon F E2015  D2017 
3   Kang, Michael C2017   
3   Hillyer, Rourke C2017   
5   Marakov, Allen E2017 
6   Cha, Russell C2017   
7   McIntosh, Michael E2016  E2017 
8   Bekker, Mitchel E2017 
9   Pak, Sean D2016   
10   Su, Terry C2016   
11   Stadnikov, Tom C2017   
12   Slavinskiy, Alan D2016   
13   Gupta, Danush  
14   Gaidar, Daniel D2017   
15   Matinho, Jameson E2016   
16   Harle, William D2017   
17   Brar, Ajay  
18   Ding, Phillip  
19   Nossa, Alec  
20   Hekmat, Sina E2016   
21   Patel, Rajan E2016   
22   Chan, Max E2017   
23   Zaretsky, Daniel E2015   
24   Whitelock, James  
25   Andreev, Arthur D2017   
26   Leski, Joshua E2016   
27   Vergara, Nicolas D2016   
28   Krenz, Michal  
29   Ganesan, Vinayak  
30   Wang, Eric  
31   Chaudhry, Rafay D2016   
32   Ahn, Sung-ho E2016   
33   Kumar, Anitya  
34   Ploy Jr, Edward  
35   Ra, Daniel D2016   
36   Moyse, Alexander  
Div 1A Men's Foil:    45 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Linaldi, Alberto B2017   
2   Scarpa, Ryan B2017   
3   Li, Brian B2017   
3   Prilutsky, David C2017   
5   Memani, Apurva B2017   
6   Liu, Patrick B2016   
7   Shafaie, Ali B2015   
8   Lutar, Lucas B2017   
9   Marroquin, Diego A2017   
10   DiVenti, Paul B2016   
11   Dunat, Max C2016   
12   Park, Brian A2016   
13   Prince, Nicholas D2017   
14   Oursler, Jack E2016   
15   Liu, Jonathan C2016   
16   Fu, Daniel B2016   
17   Lakehal-ayat, Anil B2016   
18   Evans, Cameron C2016   
19   Yu, Nathan A2016   
20   Shi, Shenzhi B2017   
21   Meng, Brian C2016   
22   Toro, Alejandro B2016   
23   Hodges, Carter C2016   
24   Blutt, Emerson B2016   
25   Chen, Lei C2016   
26   Healy, Griffen C2016   
27   Park, Noah B2016   
28   Traugot, Braden D2017   
29   Hui, Tszwang B2016   
30   Gordon, Jacob B2016   
31   Horiuchi, Kody C2014   
32   Carman, Ian C2016   
33   Cho, Justin B2016   
34   LeDonne, Renaud C2016   
35   Park, Joah C2016   
36   Zhou, Timmy D2017   
37   Cook, John D2016   
38   Ritchie, Luke B2016   
39   Liu, Eric D2017   
40   Miller, Maxwell E2016   
41   Healy, Tyler C2013   
42   Broszkowski, Alek B2017   
43   Tsai, Yueh-Lin William B2017   
44   Pegram, Rafferty C2017   
45   Horiuchi, Kenji D2016   
C & Under Men's Foil:    30 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Prince, Nicholas D2017  C2017 
2   Badrigian, William C2017   
3   Alvidrez, Declan D2017 
3   Liu, Jonathan C2016   
5   Craley, Thomas D2016   
6   Healy, Dylan C2016   
7   Healy, Griffen C2016   
8   Evans, Cameron C2016   
9   Oursler, Jack E2016   
10   Rechler, Logan D2016   
11   LeDonne, Renaud C2016   
12   Chen, Lei C2016   
13   Horiuchi, Kody C2014   
14   Pegram, Rafferty C2017   
15   Klein, Caleb C2016   
16   Lockwood, Owen C2017   
17   Garison, Andrew D2016   
18   Siegel, Elliot D2016   
19   Carman, Ian C2016   
20   Ding, Jonathan D2017   
21   Horiuchi, Kenji D2016   
21   Huang, Jeremy  
23   Im, Noah E2016   
24   Healy, Tyler C2013   
25   Zhou, Timmy D2017   
26   Andrews, Nathan D2017   
27   Wasden, Andrew D2016   
28   McIntosh, Michael E2016   
29   Miller, Maxwell E2016   
30   Desando, Michael E2017   
Div 1A Men's Saber:    28 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sevostyanov, Stepan C2016  B2017 
2   Burke, William B2015   
3   Fotiyev, Alan B2016   
3   Lortkipanidze, Guram B2016   
5   Kim, Charlson D2016  D2017 
6   Han, Nicholas C2017   
7   Descherer, David B2017   
8   Lortkipanidze, Nickoloz C2017   
9   Lobo-Berg, Gabriel D2016   
10   Granet, Elijah B2016   
11   Richards II, Julian B2016   
12   Deto, Daniel C2016   
13   Bivins III, George B2017   
14   Lu, Berwyn C2017   
15   Gavieta, Matthew C2016   
16   Rice, Vaughn C2017   
17   Chan, Zachary D2017   
18   Mahoney III, Donal C2017   
19   Chu, Cameron C2014   
20   Sun, Michael D2015   
21   Garrelick, David D2016   
22   Tang, Brendan D2015   
23   Riggins, Littleton B2015   
24   Erachshaw, Taras E2016   
25   Richards, Cole E2016   
26   Chou, Stephen D2017   
27   Wu, Edmond E2016   
28   Chu, Devin B2015   
C & Under Men's Saber:    35 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chan, Zachary D2017  C2017 
2   Rice, Vaughn C2017   
3   Sun, Michael D2015  D2017 
3   Lu, Berwyn C2017   
5   Carr, Oliver C2016   
6   Baldi, Ryan C2017   
7   Yen, Darren C2017   
8   Garrelick, David D2016   
9   Nadile, Henry D2015   
10   Yao, Jonathan E2017   
11   Deto, Daniel C2016   
12   Spector, Aviv D2016   
13   Erachshaw, Taras E2016   
14   Chou, Stephen D2017   
14   Olarsch, Benjamin E2017   
16   Kim, Sean E2017   
17   Grano, Joshua E2016   
18   Tang, Brendan D2015   
19   Richards, Cole E2016   
20   Levin, Mark D2016   
21   Shen, Max  
22   Cooper, Josh E2017   
23   Henry, Dillon D2016   
24   Wu, Edmond E2016   
25   Varukatty-Gafoor, Akhil  
26   Offutt, Tyler D2016   
27   Tang, Brian E2016   
28   Ahn, Sung-ho  
29   Walker, Robert Connor  
30   Giles, Jeremy E2016   
31   Quan, Nicholas  
32   Kurtz, Christopher  
33   Ganta, Vijay  
34   Suh, Brandon  
35   Roun, Brant  
Div 1A Women's Epee:    16 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Choi, Lyla C2016  B2017 
2   Isert, Sarah A2016   
3   Schmidt, Lori B2016   
3   Troupe, Amina C2017 
5   Quinlan, Nicole B2016   
6   Yoon, Julia C2016   
7   Dolgonos, Melanie C2017   
8   Thayer, Carmella (Karma) D2013   
9   Sztan, Maria B2014   
10   Petronchak, Eva B2016   
11   Albert, Devika C2016   
12   Sauberman, Liat C2016   
13   Kulkarni, Diya D2016   
14   Galto, Meredith E2017   
15   Salvas, Abbey B2016   
16   Gifford, Sally C2015   
C & Under Women's Epee:    31 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kulkarni, Diya D2016  C2017 
2   Chau, Cynthia D2017 
3   Cao, Catherine D2016  D2017 
3   Minassian, Arianna D2016  D2017 
5   Wolstenholme-Britt, Samantha C2017   
6   Philip, Hannah C2016   
7   Byron, Karen E2017 
8   Hurley, Tanya C2015   
9   Shi, Angela D2016   
10   Eastman, Emilee D2015   
11   Long, Cindy  
12   Zhao, Yingying E2017   
13   Colonna, Lizzie D2016   
14   Chung, Maria  
15   Johnson, Summer E2016   
16   Yao, Jillian E2016   
17   Albert, Devika C2016   
18   Mueller, Victoria E2016   
19   Zhang, Janet  
20   Watson, Gabriel E2016   
21   Rustagi, Rea  
22   Chen, Alina E2016   
23   DeWitt, Adrienne  
24   Sikorski, Juliana  
25   Cheng, Margaret E2016   
26   Thayer, Carmella (Karma) D2013   
27   Parangelo, Victoria  
28   Sibley, Elisabeth E2017   
29   Franz, Brynn E2016   
30   Smith, Kristina  
31   Cassidy, Elizabeth  
Div 1A Women's Foil:    33 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tsai, Xiao-Qing Erica A2016  A2017 
2   Stamos, Maria A2017   
3   Ahn, Gabriella B2017   
3   Zhou, Anna B2015  B2017 
5   Gilioli, Alexia B2016   
6   Rhodes, Zander A2016   
7   Du, Melissa A2017   
8   Gong, Christina A2017   
9   Reddy, Dhruthi B2015   
10   Kasi, Anisha A2015   
11   Lam, Justina A2017   
12   Soulias, Kayla D2017   
13   Adams Kim, Madeline C2016   
14   Prilutsky, Sarah A2016   
15   Alfonso, Czarina C2017   
16   Ahn, Isabella B2016   
17   Hao, Alicia C2017   
18   Prieur, Lana C2016   
19   Shalansky, Julia B2015   
20   Molloy, Aubrey B2015   
21   Harfeld, Skylar C2017   
22   Banin, Isabelle B2017   
23   Lee, Allison B2017   
24   Rosberger, Haylen C2016   
25   Kokes, Gabrielle C2017   
26   Sun, Danica C2016   
27   Yugov, Elizabeth E2016   
28   Hwang, Katie E2016   
29   Saxena, Sejal E2016   
30   Cho, Eunice C2015   
31   Kim, Lauren C D2017   
31   Low, Sharon D2016   
33   Gordon, Rachel C2016   
Div 1A Women's Saber:    29 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Parzecki, Julia B2016  B2017 
2   Taylor, Cecilia C2016  C2017 
3   Kleiner, Susannah C2016  C2017 
3   Hua, Jacqueline B2015   
5   Van Atta, Grace D2016  D2017 
6   Browne, Alexis A2016   
7   Deming, Clare D2016  D2017 
8   Seck, Chejsa-Kaili B2016   
9   Curry, Olivia D2015   
10   Garibian, Emma D2017   
11   Liu, Rachel C2016   
12   Min, Isabella B2015   
13   Becchina, Bridget E2017   
14   Dragon, Rainer C2016   
15   Chen, Crystal C2016   
16   Cappello, Lauren D2017   
17   Chou, Dana D2016   
18   Gomerman, Ashley B2015   
19   Sarker, Shannon  
20   Yun, Maya C2016   
21   Lettieri, Sophia E2016   
22   Syska, Barbara E2016   
23   Manubag, Amanda  
23   Gothelf, Brooke D2016   
25   Bansal, Avika D2016   
26   Bienvenu, Camille C2016   
27   Heriveaux, Sophia E2017   
28   Kuznetsova, Nastassja E2016   
28   Donado, Caroline E2016   
C & Under Women's Saber:    19 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chen, Crystal C2016  C2017 
2   Curry, Olivia D2015  D2017 
3   Sarker, Shannon D2017 
3   Cappello, Lauren D2017   
5   Meierovich, Sophie E2017 
6   Bansal, Avika D2016   
7   Yun, Maya C2016   
8   Kuznetsova, Nastassja E2016  E2017 
9   Garibian, Emma D2017   
10   Syska, Barbara E2016   
11   Manubag, Amanda  
12   Heriveaux, Sophia E2017   
13   Yang, Kaitlyn E2017   
14   Lettieri, Sophia E2016   
15   Becchina, Bridget E2017   
16   Kleiner, Susannah C2016   
17   Magda, Samantha E2016   
18   Chen, Erica E2017   
19   Shinn-Cunningham, Barbara C2016   
03/03/2017 - 03/05/2017
Lilov Fencing Academy: Cedar Grove, NJ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.