Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Flower City Youth Cup #1

Y10 Mixed Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Fleckenstein, Benjamin  
2   Durkin, Tristan  
3   Brooks, Claire  
3   Boulais, Olivia  
Y10 Mixed Foil:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Rynski, Gerik  
2   Tracz, Calleigh  
3   Chan, Justin  
3   Klyczek, Andrew  
Y10 Mixed Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Smink, Oliver  
2   Tasikas, Stylianos  
3   Boulais, Andrew  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Palanski, Cate  
2   Pellegrini, Adrian  
3   Frassetto, Marcus  
3   Wang, Anne  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sartori, Taylor  
2   Rynski, Gerik  
3   Jones, Andie  
3   Tracz, Calleigh  
5   Mi, Anning  
6   Chan, Justin  
7   Klyczek, Andrew  
Y12 Mixed Saber:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bernold, Theodore  
2   Burns, Jackson  
3   Smink, Oliver  
3   Tasikas, Stylianos  
5   Mendat, Ori  
6   Lau, Dara  
7   Nasca, Gianni  
Y14 Mixed Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Stenzel, Emma  
2   Palanski, Cate  
3   DeFord, Kevin  
3   Wang, Anne  
5   Johnson, Hannah  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Blake, Ryan  
2   Sartori, Taylor  
3   Pickering, Alex  
3   Zsenits, Veronika  
5   Mi, Anning  
Y14 Mixed Saber:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gefell, Andrew P. D2016   
2   Vaules, Charles  
3   Bernold, Theodore  
3   Susha, Anastasiya  
5   Mendat, Ori  
6   Burns, Jackson  
03/19/2017
Rochester Fencing Club: Rochester, NY
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.