Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Uriah Jones Memorial Youth and "E" Tournament

Y10 Mixed Foil:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Spinola, Marc  
2   Streich, Kylie  
3   Mastropaolo, Jonah  
3   Kushnir, Aden  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Howard, Michael  
2   Breier, Matthew  
3   Calman, Max  
3   Rybchin, Zachary  
5   Radulovic, Milan  
6   Guertin, Matthew  
7   Peck, Sam  
8   Boyle, Aiden  
9   Scarozza, Stella  
10   Wiltse, Kaiya  
11   Sirois, Emily  
Y12 Men's Saber:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ellis, John (Jack)  
2   Sposato, Andrew  
Y12 Women's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Scarozza, Stella  
2   Wiltse, Kaiya  
3   Sirois, Emily  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Liao, Alex  
2   Breier, Matthew  
3   Martin, Jacob  
3   Vitkauskas, Justin  
5   Boyle, Aiden  
6   Wiltse, Kaiya  
Y14 Men's Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Howell, Thomas E2017   
2   Kreatsoulas, Christos  
3   Lukanyuk, Lorence E2016   
3   Marchant, Albert  
Y14 Men's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sposato, Andrew  
2   Ellis, John (Jack)  
3   Graveline, Collin  
E & Under Senior Mixed Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kahn, Justin E2017   
2   Shaw, Guinevere  
3   Graveline, Collin  
E & Under Senior Men's Epee:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   DeSanti, Andrew E2017 
2   Pedersen, Christopher  
3   Delp, Alex  
3   Marchant, Albert  
5   Fenwick, Luke  
6   Lukanyuk, Lorence E2016   
7   Bonney, James  
8   Cooley, Elijah E2016   
9   Sornborger, Marshall  
E & Under Senior Men's Foil:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Liao, Alex E2017 
2   Fritz, Ayden E2016   
3   Hemingway, Liam  
3   Hopkins, Denver  
5   Paradie, Nicholas  
6   Howard, Alexander  
7   Rothchild, Matthew  
8   Licki, David  
E & Under Senior Women's Foil:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Saxena, Sejal E2016  E2017 
2   Becker, Elena  
3   Shaw, Guinevere  
3   Woundy, Melissa E2016   
5   Rocca, Josie  
6   Zona, Grace  
03/12/2017
Candlewood Fencing Center: Danbury, CT
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.