Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: MT Youth Cup #4 and Spring Open

Y8 Mixed Foil:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Henry, Addison  
2   Nevin, Liam  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Nevin, Samuel  
2   Nevin, John  
3   Kalinowski, Kate  
3   Smith, Courage  
5   White, Alexander  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Nevin, Samuel  
2   Hayhurst, Elliott  
3   Michini, Stella  
3   Nevin, John  
5   Rembert, Claire  
6   Lockie, John David  
7   Weinheimer, James  
8   Henry, Addison  
Y14 Mixed Epee:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bliss, Atticus  
2   Cummings, Kai D2017   
3   McClure, Royce  
3   Nevin, John  
5   Nevin, Samuel  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Miller, Braeden E2016   
2   Cummings, Kai  
3   Bliss, Atticus  
3   Michini, Stella  
5   Luedecke, Riley  
6   Nevin, John  
7   Leonard, Larry  
8   Hayhurst, Elliott  
9   Keck, Kelton  
Y14 Mixed Saber:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lockie, John David  
2   Rembert, Claire  
Senior Mixed Epee:    17 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cummings, Atticus B2016  B2017 
2   Luedecke, Myles B2015   
3   Stribling, Josh D2016  C2017 
3   Clausen, Matt C2016  C2017 
5   Stafford, Bryan C2016   
6   Emminger, Jaden D2016  D2017 
7   Cummings, Kai D2017   
8   Englund, Paul C2016   
9   Allison-Bunnell, Camas E2016   
10   Lee, Laura  
11   Dupras, Max  
12   Bragg, Kathleen E2016   
13   Brooks, Dan  
14   Anderson, David  
15   Kenton, Gabriel  
16   Carey, Michele E2017   
17   McClure, Royce  
Senior Mixed Foil:    15 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Englund, Paul C2014   
2   Cummings, Atticus D2016   
3   Stafford, Bryan C2013   
3   Clausen, Matt E2015  E2017 
5   Emminger, Jaden E2016   
6   Miller, Braeden E2016   
7   Luedecke, Myles  
8   Martin, Benjamin E2016   
9   Keck, Kelton  
10   Cummings, Kai  
11   Stribling, Josh E2014   
12   Hawkinson, Clarke  
13   Bragg, Kathleen  
14   Lee, Laura  
14   Anderson, David  
03/04/2017
Bozeman Summit School: Bozeman, MT
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.