Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Premier Club RYC Region 3 & Cadet at Cobra Fencing

Y8 Mixed Epee:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wimmer, Nathaniel  
2   Zaydman, Ethan  
3   Smuk, Alexandra  
3   Brodsky, Julian  
5   Pisnanont, Spencer  
6   Chimoskey, Finn  
Y8 Mixed Foil:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hooshi, Jayden  
2   Cho, Rebecca  
3   Xu, Andy  
3   Seo, Irene  
5   Chen, Kyle  
6   Bussenault, Tibere  
7   Cha, James  
8   Crowe, Adam  
9   Arce, Andrew  
10   Colarusso, Aileen  
11   Chang, Yuyang  
12   Lee, Lavender  
13   Krasnov, Georgy  
14   Zeltser, Eric  
Y8 Mixed Saber:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Da Graca, Tyler  
2   Waxler, Ryan  
Y10 Men's Epee:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Macarty, Jordan  
2   Agaon, Shawn  
3   Chang, Kenneth  
3   Thakur, Om  
5   Gohel, Dayus  
6   Agaon, Ethan  
7   Joshi, Prasham  
8   Friedman, Leo  
9   Wu, Marcus  
Y10 Men's Foil:    37 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Doctor, Aidan  
2   Liang, Lixi(Henry)  
3   Dai, Jonathan  
3   Bas, Liam  
5   Kim, Tei D  
5   Bing, Charles  
7   Li, Owen  
7   Li, Yitao  
9   Guo, Sean  
10   Tolba, Abdelrahman  
11   Anton, Nathaniel  
12   Jakubowicz, Nathaniel  
13   Vincenti, Andrew  
14   Boylan, Kevin  
15   Douglas, Oscar  
15   Li, Liam(Yao)  
17   Li, Jinghua  
18   Atkins, Ezra  
19   Maier, Joshua  
20   Po, Oliver  
21   Bonomo, Sebastian  
22   Song, Bryan  
23   Kalipersad, Neil  
24   Peters, Benjamin  
25   Cheng, Jonathan  
26   Nicoll, William  
27   Nicoll, James  
28   Zhai, Jeffrey  
29   Wey, Jimmy  
30   Piterbarg, Maxim  
31   Augustine, Aaron  
32   DeCorleto, III, Andrew (Tripp)  
33   Xiao, Stephen  
34   Zhou, Leon  
35   McGreevy, Oliver  
36   Arce, Andrew  
37   Stanton, Robert  
Y10 Men's Saber:    24 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wilson, Jude  
2   Huang, Ethan  
3   Chan, Matthew  
3   Kogan, Nikita  
5   Sullivan, Aidan  
6   Lau, Justin  
7   Huang, Maxwell  
8   Parker, Ben  
9   Shoman, Noah  
10   Halton, Mateo  
11   Simmons, Jack  
12   Shoman, Zachary  
13   Anand, Sahil  
14   Varukatty-Gafoor, Sohil  
15   Babayev, Gabriel  
16   Lee, Justin  
17   McCarthy, Gabriel  
18   Bonifield, Arthur  
19   Lempert, Adam  
20   Bodkin, Jake  
21   Margulis, Jared  
22   Voronovich, Alex  
23   Shinchuk, Danny  
24   Sullivan, Ciaran  
Y10 Women's Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wong, Alexandra  
2   You, Isabel  
3   Smuk, Alexandra  
Y10 Women's Foil:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wong, Sophia  
2   Pevzner, Victoria  
3   Zhang, Alina  
3   Chen, Jia  
5   Tang, Ai Jia  
6   Kulkarni, Sohah  
7   Ng, Sarah  
8   Mueller, Emma  
9   Chen, Allison  
10   Zucker, Emily  
11   Walor, Riley  
12   Ji, Eva  
13   Seo, Irene  
13   Levy, Avery  
Y10 Women's Saber:    20 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Procaccini, Ashten  
2   Alcebar, Kayla  
3   Sourimto, Valeria  
3   Yang, Ashley  
5   Shoman, Jenna  
6   Graff, Sophie  
7   Engelman, Madeline  
8   Marek, Sofia  
9   Moyston, Elizabeth  
10   Dubois, Lauren  
11   Lee, Sophia  
12   Li, Jaimie  
13   Mika, Veronica  
14   Shinchuk, Ellie  
15   Medvinsky, Ksenya  
16   Weissman, Hannah  
17   Vadasz, Ibla  
18   Misra, Ishaana  
19   Javeri, Amaya  
20   Guilfoyle, Alanna  
Y12 Men's Epee:    22 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Goldfine, Ian E2016   
2   Kim, Juni C  
3   Boratgis, Christopher  
3   Pavlenishvili, David  
5   Wimmer, Chandler  
6   Park, Brian J  
7   Vester, Benjamin C  
8   Dixon, Thomas  
9   Gana, Jorge  
10   Boroditsky, Ethan  
11   Allais, Dario  
12   Gandhi, Ronan  
13   Byrne, Philip  
14   Gohel, Dayus  
15   Macarty, Jordan  
16   Vaysbukh, Konstantin  
17   Wu, Jason  
18   Yavorovskiy, Joshua  
19   Sharma, Lomesh  
20   Ju, Bryan  
21   Hong, Avery  
22   McGreevy, Alexander  
Y12 Men's Foil:    52 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Jang, Jaewon  
2   Bas, Liam  
3   Yu, Vinni  
3   Baumstein, Nicholas  
5   Chan, Tyler  
6   Fedonchik, Henry  
7   Degremont, Henri  
8   Gallucci, Charles  
9   Singh, Dayaal E2016   
10   Kim, Yonjae  
11   Ball, JT  
12   Kasi, Sanjay  
13   Fu, Samuel  
14   Insler, Ethan  
15   Zhang, Henry  
16   Onik, Elijah  
17   Takle, Douglas  
18   Sha, Yi Peng  
19   Dai, Jonathan  
20   Doctor, Aidan  
21   Hooshi, Dylan  
22   Versteele, Sander  
23   Li, Owen  
24   Li, Yitao  
25   Nager, Noah  
26   Anton, Nathaniel  
27   Simon, Liam  
28   Kulkarni, Ansh  
29   Pope, Alexander  
30   Liang, Lixi(Henry)  
31   Tolba, Abdelrahman  
32   Belluomo, David  
33   Bing, Charles  
34   Kalipersad, Neil  
35   Zeltser, Lawrence  
36   Zhao, Jesse  
37   Jain, Siddhant  
38   Basok, Nikita  
39   Haverman, Eli  
40   Lu, Ian  
41   Song, Bryan  
42   Pyo, Michael  
43   Li, Liam(Yao)  
44   Sellery, Robert  
45   Longenbach, Pharell  
46   Aksu, Ege  
47   Ju, Bradley  
48   Syomichev, Gleb  
49   Fisher, Charles  
50   Niechwadowicz, Michael  
51   Chesney, Aiden  
52   Thakrar, Aryan  
Y12 Men's Saber:    42 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Frishman, Ethan E2016   
2   Silberzweig, Jordan E2015   
3   Lukashenko, Darii  
3   Klar, Isaac  
5   Linsky, Matthew  
6   Subbiah, Prashanth  
7   Owens, Harrison  
8   Chan, Alexander  
9   Ng, Jonathan  
10   Maklin, Edward  
11   Czyzewski, Konrad  
12   Jaramillo, Tobias  
13   Chan, Matthew  
14   Apter, Robert  
15   Wilson, Jude  
16   Greene, Alexander  
17   Lempert, Levy  
18   Shirpal, Oleksander  
19   Da Graca, Aidan  
19   Kogan, Benjamin  
21   Kogan, Nikita  
22   Yanovsky, Moshe Chaim  
23   Hong, Vincent  
24   Skabich, Nicholas  
25   Kaljuvee, Marius  
26   Shoman, Noah  
27   Winzer, Nikolaus  
28   Huang, Tyler  
29   Gilbert, Esra  
30   Shan, Ethan  
31   Mancuso, Michael  
32   Lotke, Kyle  
33   Jackson, Pierce  
34   Epstein, Oliver  
35   Zaslavski, Daniel  
36   Kushkov, Benjamin  
37   Waxler, Seth  
38   Huang, Ethan  
39   Lee, Justin  
40   Clymer, Lucas  
41   Rode, Leon  
42   Knudsen, Matthew  
Y12 Women's Epee:    16 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Drovetsky, Alexandra E2016   
2   Lin, Katie E2016   
3   Chan, Elizabeth  
3   Vizeu, Victória  
5   Vizeu, Victoria  
6   Smith, Grace Logan  
7   Kim, Diane  
8   Reid, Sobia  
9   Tolba, Salma  
10   Chernyshova, Victoria  
11   Zhang, Tina  
12   Hong, Isabella  
13   Becchina, Olivia  
14   Luo, Ashley  
15   Brar, Esha  
16   Reid, Anousheh  
Y12 Women's Foil:    32 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Leslie, Ryanne E2016   
2   Jing, Emily  
3   Jing, Alexandra D2016   
3   Shaw, Kayla  
5   Cho, Lorin  
6   Davia, Daniella  
7   Wilson, Anna Sofia  
8   Smuk, Daria  
9   Xu, Christine  
10   Papadakis, Lily  
11   Basson, Bayley  
12   Ng, Sarah  
13   Ho, Brianna  
14   Fellus, Talia  
15   Weintraub, Io  
16   Pevzner, Victoria  
17   Perlman, Talia  
18   Dvorin, Charley  
19   Gaydos, Sofia  
20   Adams Kim, Natalie  
21   Wong, Sophia  
22   Tang, Ai Jia  
23   Chen, Jia  
24   Zhang, Alina  
25   Roxas, Caitlyn Mei  
26   Becchina, Claire  
27   Maestrado, Ashley  
28   Forest, Leah  
29   Tolba, Salma  
30   Li, Meilin  
31   Huang, Natalie  
32   Chu, Sabine  
Y12 Women's Saber:    35 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hulseburg, Kaitlyn C2016   
2   Possick, Lola E2016   
3   Lukashenko, Angelina  
3   Aktuna, Defne  
5   Carvalho, Isabela  
6   Baker, Audrey  
7   Nathanson, Sammy  
8   Rizkala, Joanna  
9   Four-Garcia, Madison  
10   Ferrari-Bridgers, Marinella  
11   Chioldi, Mina  
12   Shoman, Miriam  
13   Alcebar, Kayla  
14   Lau, Jovana  
15   Graff, Sophie  
16   Slobodsky, Sasha Lee  
17   Yang, Ashley  
18   Moyston, Elizabeth  
19   Grinberg, Aliya  
20   Jin, Olivia  
21   Prieur, Lauren  
22   Romagnoli, Isabella  
23   Wood, Carter  
24   Marek, Sofia  
25   Lee, Sophia  
26   Magliato, Julia  
27   Dubois, Lauren  
28   Bevacqua, Aria  
29   Zhang, Rene  
30   Shih, Christina  
31   Palisoul, Allison  
32   Tao, Hannah  
33   Carlyon, Yelena  
33   Pashin, Anna  
35   Shoman, Jenna  
Y14 Men's Epee:    27 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gaidar, Daniel E2016   
2   Slavinskiy, Alan D2016   
3   Kang, Michael C2015   
3   Dixon, Samuel  
5   Kim, Juni C  
6   Kravit, Connor BE  
7   Tuncoglu, Andre  
8   Gibson, Nowell  
9   Insler, Gabriel D2016   
10   Pavlenishvili, David  
11   Andreev, Arthur E2016   
12   Lukanyuk, Lorence E2016   
13   Yoo, David  
14   Singcuenco, Lance  
15   Kumar, Anitya  
15   Shine, Peter E2016   
17   Hof, Jonathan  
18   Park, Brian J  
19   Kastenberg, Leo  
20   Byrne, Philip  
21   Gana, Jorge  
22   Wang, Eric  
23   Robertiello, Luke  
24   Liu, Jack  
25   Wong, Luke  
26   Boroditsky, Ethan  
27   Dixon, Thomas  
Y14 Men's Foil:    49 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lockwood, Owen D2017   
2   Kim, Nicholas E2017   
3   Andrews, Nathan D2017   
3   Rege, Advaith E2016   
5   Oursler, Jack E2016   
6   Wu, Wesley D2017   
7   Sirsikar, Anuj E2016   
8   Yu, Vinni  
9   Saccoccio, Nicholas D2016   
10   Traugot, Braden D2017   
11   Liu, Kevin E2016   
12   Jang, Jaewon  
13   Goguen-Compagnoni, Nicholas  
14   Kasi, Sanjay  
15   Joseph, Dominic E2017   
16   Zhang, Henry  
17   Chan, Tyler  
17   Louie, Timothy  
19   Augustine, Ethan E2017   
20   Grossman Smisek, Spencer  
21   Walor, Owen D2016   
22   Singh, Dayaal E2016   
23   MacRae, Harrison  
24   Craley, Thomas D2016   
25   Degremont, Henri  
26   Belluomo, David  
27   Liao, Alex  
28   Ding, Jonathan E2017   
29   Fedonchik, Henry  
30   Picard, Justin  
31   Gee, Brandon  
32   Ho, Ryan  
33   Kim, Yonjae  
34   Ancona, Christopher  
35   Sha, Yi Peng  
36   Selendy, Max E2017   
37   Yuldashev, Timur  
38   Ivarsson, Oliver  
39   Sun, Eric  
40   Huttenbach, Koren  
41   Insler, Ethan  
42   Mahnken, Thomas  
43   Zeltser, Lawrence  
44   Robson, Richard Patryck E2016   
45   Bova, Andrew  
46   Kastenberg, Leo  
47   You, Arthur  
47   Lu, Benjamin  
47   Sellery, Robert  
Y14 Men's Saber:    38 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kanagala, Adhvik  
2   Moszczynski, Adam E2016   
3   Lau, Jeremy E2016   
3   Silberzweig, Jordan E2015   
5   Levin, Mark D2016   
6   Wood, Elden E2015   
6   Espildora, Alex  
8   Lukashenko, Darii  
9   Linsky, Matthew  
10   Kim, Minwook  
11   Meshkov, Peter  
12   Gao, Steven  
13   Ghosh, Tuhin  
14   Varukatty-Gafoor, Akhil  
15   Lin, William  
16   Nil, Michael E2016   
17   Frishman, Ethan E2016   
18   Ng, Jonathan  
19   Keefe, Duncan  
20   Pedersen, Leif  
21   Quan, Nicholas  
22   Czyzewski, Konrad  
23   Hong, Marshall  
24   Subbiah, Prashanth  
25   Traub, Simon  
26   Owens, Harrison  
27   Wu, Alexander  
28   Cho, Brandon  
29   Epstein, Henry  
30   Mensah, Kennedy  
31   Chan, Alexander  
32   Czaha, Balint  
33   Klar, Isaac  
34   Chang, Ryan  
35   Epstein, Oliver  
36   Parkhurst, Michael  
37   Hong, Vincent  
38   Chang, Dylan  
Y14 Women's Epee:    25 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lee, Yejine  
2   Cobert, Helen E2016   
3   Vizeu, Victoria  
3   Zhao, Yingying  
5   Drovetsky, Alexandra E2016   
6   Gandhi, Sedna  
7   Ni, Emma  
8   Tomasello, Liv  
9   Shoates, Jacqueline  
10   Lin, Julia  
11   Long, Cindy  
12   Joseph, Meredith  
13   Kim, Eugenia  
14   Mendoza, Clara  
15   Kim, Diane  
16   Reid, Sobia  
17   Yao, Jillian E2016   
18   Kim, Jessie  
19   Chan, Elizabeth  
20   Fortner, Tabitha  
21   Li, Annie  
22   Chin, Isabella  
23   Aneja, Diya  
24   Paradero, Samantha  
25   Becchina, Olivia  
Y14 Women's Foil:    25 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   McKee, Alexandra E2016   
2   Lung, Katerina  
3   Wilson, Anna Sofia  
3   Shen, Annabel  
5   Davia, Daniella  
6   Papadakis, Lily  
7   McShine, Katelyn  
8   Cho, Lorin  
9   Kim, Rachael  
10   Serban, Samantha E2016   
11   Hooshi, Erica  
12   Fellus, Talia  
13   Xu, Christine  
14   Shen, Sophia  
15   Perlman, Talia  
16   Chen, Georgia  
17   Holle, Aviella  
18   Sakmar, Sezin E2016   
19   Neale, Sophie  
20   Shaw, Kayla  
21   Basson, Bayley  
22   Bansal, Anusha  
23   Smuk, Daria  
24   Nicoll, Kathryn  
25   Chen, Kristina  
Y14 Women's Saber:    30 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hulseburg, Kaitlyn C2016   
2   Kim, Zoe D2016   
3   Oxenstierna, Carolina E2016   
3   Mataiev, Natalie  
5   Ching, Sapphira D2016   
6   Carvalho, Isabela  
7   Kobozeva, Toma E2016   
8   Owens, Celine  
9   Possick, Lola E2016   
10   Manubag, Amanda  
11   Stone, Hava  
12   Kalinichenko, Sasha E2016   
12   Blum, Leah  
14   Daringa, Arianna  
15   Lukashenko, Angelina  
16   Yang, Kaitlyn E2016   
17   Shoman, Miriam  
18   McVey, Mimi  
19   Aktuna, Defne  
19   Schmitt, Alana  
21   Chioldi, Mina  
22   Depew, Charlotte  
23   Tzou, Alexandra  
24   Koo, Samantha  
24   Fay, Zoe  
26   Jin, Olivia  
27   Shih, Christina  
28   Stokes, Rachael  
29   Santangelo, Lily  
29   Sadova, Olga  
Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    36 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kang, Michael C2015  C2017 
2   Gaidar, Daniel E2016  D2017 
3   Gana, Thomas C2016   
3   Dixon, Samuel D2017 
5   Chan, Max E2017   
6   Wang, Jeffrey D2016   
7   Insler, Gabriel D2016   
8   Landis, Bohden E2017 
9   Tuncoglu, Andre  
10   Lukanyuk, Lorence E2016   
11   Bonin, Christopher E2016   
12   Kravit, Connor BE  
13   Andreev, Arthur E2016   
14   McClatchy, Charlie  
15   Shine, Peter E2016   
16   Ganesan, Vinayak  
17   Marakov, Allen  
18   Cadavos, Bryan  
19   Ra, Daniel D2016   
20   Rode, Damian  
20   Liu, Kevin  
22   Chen, Alexander  
23   Vergara, Nicolas D2016   
24   Boratin, Daniel  
25   Nossa, Alec  
26   Syomichev, Daniel  
27   Slavinskiy, Alan D2016   
28   Feng, Kevin  
29   Bowerman, Lucas  
30   Soykan, Aral  
31   Kokenge, Clark  
32   Krenz, Michal  
33   Brar, Ajay  
34   Kastenberg, Leo  
35   McKee, Adam  
36   Albino, Israel  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    44 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Memani, Apurva B2016  B2017 
2   Chiang, Will B2016   
3   Shi, Shenzhi C2017   
3   Blutt, Emerson B2016   
5   Prilutsky, David C2016   
6   Lesnikov, Kirel B2015   
7   Ouellette, David B2016   
8   Ding, Jonathan E2017  D2017 
9   DiVenti, Paul B2016   
10   Wu, Wesley D2017   
11   Andrews, Nathan D2017   
12   Flanagan, James D2016   
13   Hu, Oliver C2016   
14   Traugot, Braden D2017   
15   Augustine, Ethan E2017   
16   Li, Yulei D2016   
17   Siegel, Elliot D2016   
18   Selendy, Max E2017   
19   Tummings, C.J. B2016   
20   Grossman Smisek, Spencer  
21   Soumakis, Sarantos D2016   
22   Saccoccio, Nicholas D2016   
23   Field, Miles C2014   
24   Kim, Nicholas E2017   
25   Ramdas, Marco E2016   
26   Dalberg, Leif  
27   Louie, Timothy  
28   MacRae, Harrison  
29   Sirsikar, Anuj E2016   
30   Goguen-Compagnoni, Nicholas  
31   Liu, Kevin E2016   
32   Gee, Brandon  
33   Walor, Owen D2016   
34   Vanni, Filippo D2016   
35   Ivarsson, Oliver  
36   Huang, Jeremy  
37   Sun, Eric  
38   Lu, Benjamin  
39   Picard, Justin  
40   Mitra, Alain  
41   Joseph, Dominic E2017   
41   Meyers, Lee  
43   Mahnken, Thomas  
44   Chen, Kevin  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    33 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Golas, Brandon D2016   
2   Chin, Nicco E2015   
3   Vaccari, Braden E2016   
3   Yen, Darren C2016   
5   Wu, Nicholas E2016   
6   Barnett, Adam D2016   
7   Chou, Stephen E2016   
8   Kim, Sean E2016   
9   Wolin, Zachary D2016   
10   Carr, Oliver C2016   
11   Wyche, Scott D2015   
12   Bartolo, Domenic  
13   Moszczynski, Adam E2016   
14   Tang, Brendan D2015   
15   Levin, Mark D2016   
16   Yao, Jonathan E2016   
17   Chen, Henry  
18   Espildora, Alex  
19   Owens, William  
20   Quan, Nicholas  
21   Massotto, Michael  
22   Li, Qizhou  
23   Pedersen, Leif  
24   Shen, Max  
25   Epstein, Henry  
26   Lin, William  
27   Huddy, Brandon  
28   Yu, Christopher  
29   Yen, Preston E2016   
30   Stamatiou, Matthew  
31   Hong, Marshall  
32   Hosono, Roka  
33   Shepherd, Jason  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cobert, Helen E2016   
2   Yao, Jillian E2016   
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    36 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Navalta, Cassie B2016  A2017 
2   Prilutsky, Sarah A2016   
3   Lee, Allison C2016  B2017 
3   Du, Melissa A2014   
5   Ferrari, Christina B2016   
6   McDonald, Alexandra C2016  C2017 
7   Reddy, Dhruthi B2015   
8   Gordon, Galina C2016  C2017 
9   Molloy, Aubrey B2015   
10   Alfonso, Czarina C2016   
11   Flanagan, Catherine B2016   
12   Prieur, Lana C2016   
13   Breker, Anika C2016   
14   Ye, Catherine D2015   
15   Koo, Rachel E2016   
15   Muzzi, Jessica E2017   
17   Jing, Alexandra D2016   
18   Hu, Ally E2016   
19   Dickstein, Lila E2016   
20   Yugov, Elizabeth E2016   
21   Kim, Rachael  
22   Lung, Katerina  
23   Kim, Lauren C D2016   
24   Jones, Chloe E2017   
25   McKee, Alexandra E2016   
26   Ye, Eileen E2016   
27   Ferretti, Anna Rebecca  
28   Kim, Lauren Hyomin C2015   
29   Holle, Aviella  
30   Levi, Lea E2016   
31   Lubin, Tori E2016   
32   Zavala-Arbelaez, Ivanna E2016   
33   Ling, Michelle  
34   Davidson, Sammy E2016   
35   Diaz, Katelyn  
35   Massa, Catherine E2016   
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    21 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Parker, Abigale C2016  C2017 
2   Kim, Zoe D2016  D2017 
3   Delsoin, Chelsea D2016  D2017 
3   Yun, Maya C2016   
5   Miller, Stephanie D2016   
6   Oxenstierna, Carolina E2016  E2017 
7   Bansal, Avika D2016   
8   Yang, Kaitlyn E2016  E2017 
9   Manubag, Amanda  
10   Owens, Celine  
11   Kalinichenko, Sasha E2016   
12   Edgington, Grace  
13   Marin, Sela  
14   Stokes, Rachael  
15   Rodgers, Sally  
16   Young, Julia  
17   Donado, Caroline E2016   
18   Santangelo, Lily  
19   Zhuang, Cathy  
20   Ford, Sofia  
21   Koo, Caitlyn