Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: BladeRunner ROC & RJC at UCSD 2016 (Region 4 RJCC)

Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    71 Competitors, a A3 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Khayat, Ziad A2016   
2   Lee, Aaron A2016   
3   Kravitz, Zach A2016   
3   Chanezon, Simon C2015  A2016 
5   Bronfman, Gabriel B A2016   
6   Asher, Jacob B2016   
7   Chao, Kevin A2016   
8   Lauron, Sean B2016   
9   Proctor, Oliver B2016   
10   Dingman, Spencer C2016   
11   Keft, Feodor B2015   
12   Bennion, Michael B2016   
13   Park, Thomas Junseo B2016   
14   Lee, Michael B2016   
15   Kim, Christopher A2015   
16   Chen, Joe B2016   
17   Nguyen, Ethan B2016   
18   Alexander, Brady B2016   
19   Shifron, Daniel C2016   
20   Lee, Andrew O A2016   
21   Mattingly, Connor B2016   
22   Fountain, Jeremiah D. D2016   
23   Maas, Cameron B2016   
24   Mattingly, Henry C2016   
25   Phillips, Scott B2016   
26   Cho, Jonah A2016   
27   Zhu, Wilson E2016 
28   Chien, Brandon B2016   
29   Zhou, Alan D2016   
29   Moosekian, Stafford C2016   
31   Tsang, Lok Hin Gary A2015   
32   Umanos, Jack B2016   
33   Liu, David D2016   
34   Gomez, Isaac B2014   
35   Senseman, Samuel B2016   
36   Bocek, Brodee C2016   
37   Bortnik, Artem B2016   
38   Soderberg, Alex B2016   
39   Kung, Aidan A2016   
40   Allbritton, Jaden  
41   Harris, Roark  
42   Ferrante, Brian  
43   Campos, Jesus E2016   
44   Lee, Ryan D2016   
45   Storey, Joe C2016   
46   Zutshi, Anshul C2016   
47   Stauber, Evan B2016   
48   West, Scott B2016   
49   Campos, William C2015   
50   Nadal, Jason C2016   
51   Mun, Michael Kim D2016   
52   Chan, Jonathan  
53   Lei, Joshua  
54   Comer, Daniel E2016   
55   Li, Henry E2016   
56   Chen, Richerd C2016   
57   Lillian, Alex (Francis) E2016   
58   Zhang, Eric C2016   
59   Colette, Michael E2016   
60   Ghildiyal, Manyu E2016   
61   Tom, Jonathan  
62   Ringach, Noam  
63   Schinabeck, Wolfy D2016   
64   Williams, Davis B2016   
65   Wells, Tommy  
66   Zhou, Alec D2016   
67   Andersen, Aidan  
68   Wei, Zikun B2016   
69   Lee, Matthew  
70   Vega, Hayden  
71   Gray, Alex D2016   
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    45 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Boldbaatar, Misheel B2016  A2016 
2   Cooke, Dillon A2016   
3   Bermender, Cameron B2016   
3   Choo, Joseph A2016   
5   Lee, Benjamin B2016   
6   Kang, Joshua S. A2016   
7   Lau, Evan B2015   
8   Lee, Jonathan S B2015   
9   Lee, Brandon B2016   
10   Tsai, Yueh-Ting Anthony C2016   
11   Louie, Bryce B2016   
12   Mulligan, James B2016   
13   Arnold, Oscar C2016   
14   Mohamed, Yaseen D2016   
15   Lin, Aaron C2016   
16   Kelly, Benjamin C2016   
17   Chung, David B2016   
18   Heer, Damanjit B2016   
19   Wong, Anthony D2016   
20   Fortner, Lance C2016   
21   Howard, Brian A2014   
22   Roache, Alex C2016   
23   Gupta, Shiven E2016   
24   Barca-Hall, Tristan C2016   
24   Gou, McConnell B2013   
26   Yu, Eric W B2016   
27   Josafat, Kyle D2016   
28   Chen, Richerd  
29   Gupta, Eashan C2015   
30   Kahn, Alexander E2016   
31   Murrin, Bryce E2016   
32   Nguyen, Jett D2016   
33   Langen, Carter D2016   
34   Sheen, Grant B2016   
35   Lin, Frank Jiang D2016   
36   Makogon, Daniel A2016   
37   Farquharson, Cole D2016   
38   Catlin, Adam E2016   
39   Lin, Jonathan D2015   
40   Yu, Ethan C2016   
41   Lombardi, Leo D2016   
42   Bartel, Jacob E2016   
43   Fukunaga, Alex E2015   
44   Hamilton, Baxter E2015   
45   Hacker, Nathan  
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    58 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Smith, Jared C B2016  A2016 
2   Flores, Gerardo D A2015   
3   Linder, James B2016   
3   Misogas, Matthew A2016   
5   Mullennix, Ethan A2016   
6   Oster, Keegan C2016   
7   Huey, Brandon W. C2016   
8   Deak, Max C2016   
9   Smith, Jayson C B2016   
10   Iwamoto, Eric C2016   
11   George, Evan B2016   
12   Pei, Eric B2016   
13   Jones, Alexander L. C2016   
14   Sohn, Joshua C2016   
15   Shin, Richard B2016   
16   Kim, Shawn C2016   
17   Liu, Shu B2016   
18   Mehta, Sachin C2016   
19   Park, Donghwan B2016   
20   Kupanoff, Dimitri D2016   
21   Jeffry, Robin Bradford B2016   
22   Pflueger, Chase A2015   
23   Copeland, Oliver D2016   
24   Lam, Paul D2016   
25   Paluru, Sanjeet C2016   
26   Bolton, Dawson B2016   
27   Chu, Sean E2016   
28   Toufani, Amirarsalan  
29   Leonelli, Alexandre B2014   
30   Limaye, Dhruv D2016   
31   Nikolai IV, William B2014   
32   McPherson, Ryan E2016   
33   DOrazio, Joseph  
34   Lee, Sean D2016   
35   Gremillion, Zeke D2016   
36   Mendoza, Jacob Francis C2016   
37   Johnson, Andrew B2016   
38   Simpson, Aidan E2016   
39   Vaughn, Michael E2016   
40   Alvarez, Jarod D2016   
41   Gunderson, Grant D2016   
42   Burr, Tanner C2016   
43   Blatchley, Thomas E2016   
44   Cappelluti, Ryan  
45   Gordon, James E2016   
45   Breier, Satchel D2016   
47   Valdez, Xavier D2016   
48   Hjerpe, Wyatt E2016   
49   Milgram, Nathan D2016   
50   McPherson, Tristan  
51   Kunde, Kylar E2016   
52   Dinu, Nicholas D B2016   
53   Tippie, Alexander  
54   Sgherzi, Vincent E2016   
55   Bolton, Braydon E2016   
56   Chung, Gilbert  
57   Chen, Tommy  
58   Kalakuntla, Ashish  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    39 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Harkness, Anya A2015  A2016 
2   Yeu, Irene B2016   
3   Beihold, Emily B2016   
3   Cabral, Emily A2014   
5   Scala, Emma A2016   
6   Chan, Allison D2015  C2016 
7   Martus, Cosima C2016   
8   Harrison, Amelia C2015  C2016 
9   Shamsian, Shaya C2016   
10   Yukelson, Taly (Talia) B2016   
11   Tyagi, Octavia E2014  E2016 
12   Beittel, Chloe C2016   
13   Castro, Rachel C2016   
14   Coble, Avery E2016   
15   Drake-Thomas, Christine D2015   
16   Kimura, Kimberley C2016   
17   Lo, Melody C2016   
18   Caplin, Michelle E2015   
19   Podvisocka, Sofia C2016   
20   Lee, Annette D2016   
20   Hoge, Natalie D2016   
22   Shepard, Jazzy C2016   
23   Kim, Kristen D2015   
24   Vibert, Madeleine D2016   
25   Bautista, Raven C2016   
26   Sikdar, Ishani D2016   
27   Myers, Helen Sophia E2015   
28   Kornguth, Lindsay B2016   
29   Proctor, Sara B2016   
30   Smik, Leonie  
31   Rusnak, Shaelyn C2015   
32   Myers, Jeanelle Christina  
33   Soin, Aditi D2016   
34   Ocanas, Isabella D2016   
35   Morgan, Lexiss E2016   
36   Bedford-Panori, Eugenia  
37   Chan, Michelle  
38   Kong, Stacy  
38   Holland, Alexis  
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    37 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Clarke, Genevieve C2015  C2016 
2   Lau, Sydnee C2016   
3   Callaghan, Caitlyn B2015   
3   Wong, Erika C2016   
5   Yamaguchi, Kate D2016   
6   Moore, Allison C2016   
7   Lee, Alina D2016   
8   Zhou, Monique E2016   
9   Fencer Excluded
 
     
10   Cola, Emmanuelle C2016   
11   Iben, Claire D2016   
12   Masui, Konami B2015   
13   Kaloper, Sofia C2016   
14   Uyanik, Nerine D2016   
15   Herman, Miya B2014   
16   Kim, Kayla  
17   Jia, Jennifer B2015   
18   Lu, Tiffany C2016   
19   Shen, Cindy C2016   
20   Lin, Lydia Jing C2016   
21   De La Cruz, Alyssa  
22   Gee, Bea D2015   
23   Kim, Alyssa E2016   
24   Lange, Catherine D2016   
25   Wang, Christine E2016   
26   Yeh, Samantha E2016   
27   Yang, Jingchen  
28   De La Cruz, Ava E2016   
29   Winward, Samantha C2016   
30   Haun, Alicia  
31   Chiem, Karen  
32   Chang, Erin  
33   Martinez-Latessa, Sophia  
34   Shih, Isabel E2016   
35   Lin, Chloe  
36   Emery, Ayaka E2015   
37   Ringach, Galit  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    39 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chu, Lillian A2013  A2016 
2   Strzalkowski, Ola B2016   
3   Zegers, Anneke B2016   
3   Fedorovsky, Francesca A2014   
5   Harrill, Gillian A2016   
6   Dunlap, Allison C2016   
7   Kong, Vera B2016   
8   Zegers, Gabrielle B2016   
9   Barnes, Kiera C2015   
10   Floyd, Pattama B2014   
11   Coimbra, Miya C2016   
12   Matsuo, Emi D2016   
13   Lee, Erin Y. H. B2016   
14   Yap, Madeline D2016   
15   Kim, Emily D2016   
16   Sunga, Arabella Krystienne C2016   
17   Villa Landeros, Dara D2016   
18   Wines, Annika C2016   
19   Venkataganesh, Harini E2016   
20   Hill, Julia C2016   
21   Limb, Madeline E2016   
22   Chan, Audrey  
23   He, Charlotte  
24   Zhuang, Zhesi B2014   
25   Stelz, Kaelee D2016   
26   Reddy, Shreya  
27   Lacson, Sarah E2016   
28   Thrower, Lola D2015   
29   Gulati, Ria  
30   Ranson, Margaux  
31   Eidel, Isabelle  
32   Cao, Stephanie  
33   MacDonald, Kaylie  
34   Yee, Emily  
35   Shin, Andrea Y.J.  
36   Haggarty, Brooke  
37   Lim, Isabel  
38   Rao, Manaeha  
39   Lee, Rachel Sejin  
Senior Men's Epee:    107 Competitors, a A4 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yamasaki, Kyle A2016   
2   Callaghan, Sean A2016   
3   Khayat, Ziad A2016   
3   Soderberg, Alex B2016  A2016 
5   Lee, Andrew O A2016   
6   Sirand, Luke A2014  A2016 
7   Ameli, Sean A2016   
8   Mazzoli, Julio B2016  A2016 
9   Pilsudski, Xavier B2016   
10   Yeh, Benjamin A2016   
11   Wang, William B2015  B2016 
12   Bennion, Michael B2016   
13   Alexander, Brady B2016   
14   Keft, Feodor B2015  B2016 
15   Park, Thomas Junseo B2016   
16   Campos, Jesus E2016  B2016 
17   Gomez, Isaac B2014   
18   Loeffler, Carl A2016   
19   Maas, Cameron B2016   
20   West, Scott B2016   
21   Shifron, Daniel C2016   
22   Senseman, Samuel B2016   
23   Bethel, Dylan A2015   
24   Mattingly, Connor B2016   
25   Sapiro, Wyatt A2016   
26   Lauron, Sean B2016   
27   Lo, Ethan B2013   
28   Marsh, Timothy C2016   
29   Ranes, Evan A2016   
30   Storey, Joe C2016   
31   Asher, Jacob B2016   
32   Bocek, Brodee C2016   
33   Bronfman, Gabriel B A2016   
34   Polakoski, David B2016   
35   Lee, Aaron A2016   
36   Zilinskiy, Eduard A2016   
37   Delgado, Eli A2015   
38   White, Alexander C2014   
39   Stauber, Evan B2016   
40   Mattingly, Henry C2016   
41   Datta, Paul C2015   
42   Lee, Tobias C2016   
43   Nixon, Mark A2016   
44   Alexander, Charles A2014   
45   Fernandez, Sergio A2015   
46   Horan, Sean B2015   
47   Gelnaw, William (Gypsy) A2013   
48   Phillips, Scott B2016   
49   Smith, Justin A2016   
50   Proctor, Oliver B2016   
51   Chandler, Paul A2014   
52   Tom, Jonathan  
53   MacKenzie, David C2015   
54   Tsang, Lok Hin Gary A2015   
55   Segal, Mark A2015   
56   Davis, Neil D2016   
57   Gray, Alex D2016   
58   Nguyen, Ethan B2016   
58   Wei, Zikun B2016   
60   Dingman, Spencer C2016   
61   Chen, Joe B2016   
62   Kuritz, Marc C2013   
63   Comer, Daniel E2016   
64   Lee, Ryan D2016   
65   Chien, Brandon B2016   
66   Williams, Davis B2016   
67   Nguyen, Cuong B2016   
68   Beihold, Jim A2016   
69   Powell, Zachory D2015   
70   Ferraresi, Mark C2016   
71   Roebuck, Alfred B2013   
72   Sakaguchi, James D2016   
73   Sette, Alessandro C2016   
74   Norton, Brendan  
75   Bailey, Creston A2014   
76   Nadal, Jason C2016   
77   Yee, Charles D2016   
78   Lee, Michael B2016   
79   Okamoto, Alexander B2016   
80   Fountain, Jeremiah D. D2016   
81   Liu, David D2016   
82   Hewitt, Frank B2016   
83   Fiechtner, Tom B2015   
84   Lei, Joshua  
85   Contway, Cody B2013   
85   Getsla, Chris B2015   
87   Rwamashongye, Alex D2014   
88   Umanos, Jack B2016   
89   Lee, Richard  
90   Yukelson, Michael C2015   
91   Fuller, George B2016   
92   Campos, William C2015   
93   Wells, Tommy  
94   Chan, Brandon E2014   
95   Ghildiyal, Manyu E2016   
96   Miller, Roy  
97   Keyes, Lewis  
98   Lee, Matthew  
99   Zutshi, Anshul C2016   
100   Chanezon, Simon C2015   
100   Leonardini, Barry M D2016   
102   Christian, John  
103   Unger, Marc C2014   
104   Tyagi, Sushil  
105   Kalakuntla, Ashish D2016   
106   Colette, Michael E2016   
107   Vega, Hayden  
Senior Men's Foil:    57 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Itkin, Nick A2016   
2   Orts, Lucas A2016   
3   Hadler, David A2016   
3   Choo, Joseph A2016   
5   Shulman, Mitchell B2015   
6   Howard, Brian A2014   
7   Megat Zariman, Megat Zuhril B2016   
8   Gou, McConnell B2013   
9   Desai, Nalin B2016   
10   Phillips, Shaw A2016   
11   Lee, Jonathan S B2015   
12   Kelly, Benjamin C2016   
13   Lin, Adam B2016   
14   Mulligan, James B2016   
15   Makogon, Daniel A2016   
16   Kang, Joshua S. A2016   
17   Cooke, Dillon A2016   
18   Yu, Adam A2016   
19   Fiechtner, Tom B2016   
20   Yu, Eric W B2016   
21   Jagger, Benjamin B2014   
22   So, TszHo  
23   Roache, Alex C2016   
24   Boldbaatar, Misheel B2016   
25   Lin, Aaron C2016   
26   Tsai, Yueh-Ting Anthony C2016   
27   Murrin, Bryce E2016   
28   Chung, David B2016   
29   Wong, Anthony D2016   
30   Zilinskiy, Eduard B2015   
31   Bermender, Cameron B2016   
32   Gupta, Eashan C2015   
33   Lee, Brandon B2016   
34   Heer, Damanjit B2016   
35   Drake, David L B2015   
36   Lee, Benjamin B2016   
37   Kuzmak, Michael B2016   
38   Chen, Warren A2015   
39   Engelhardt, Max D2016   
40   Ding, Zachary B2016   
41   Moo, Gareth C2015   
41   Yu, Ethan C2016   
43   Langen, Carter D2016   
44   Tsai, Yueh-Lin William D2016   
45   Barca-Hall, Tristan C2016   
46   Farquharson, Cole D2016   
47   Vo, Antoine D2015   
48   Yee, Charles C2013   
49   Zeiss, Gary  
50   Carter, Austin D2015   
51   Mohamed, Yaseen D2016   
52   Lin, Jonathan D2015   
53   Bhatt, Jay E2014   
54   Braunschweig, Robert  
55   Josafat, Kyle D2016   
55   Lin, Frank Jiang D2016   
57   Stirling, John  
Senior Men's Saber:    58 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Misogas, Matthew A2016   
2   Leonelli, Alexandre B2014  B2016 
3   Serrahima, Pepe D2016  B2016 
3   Mullennix, Ethan A2016   
5   Villasenor, Aaron E2016  C2016 
6   Borojerdi, Ameen A2016   
7   Flores, Gerardo D A2015   
8   Johnson, Andrew B2016   
9   Mendoza, Jacob Francis C2016   
10   Shin, Richard B2016   
11   Gulati, Thejas A2016   
12   Mendoza, Marc B2016   
13   Liu, Shu B2016   
14   Jones, Alexander L. C2016   
15   George, Evan B2016   
16   Mehta, Sachin C2016   
17   Giles, James B2016   
18   Park, Donghwan B2016   
19   Nikolai IV, William B2014   
20   Pflueger, Chase A2015   
21   Smith, Jayson C B2016   
22   Oster, Keegan C2016   
23   Smith, Jared C B2016   
24   Chen, Howard C2016   
25   Kim, Shawn C2016   
26   Paluru, Sanjeet C2016   
27   Linder, James B2016   
28   Dinu, Nicholas D B2016   
29   Huey, Brandon W. C2016   
30   Reitman, Jason C2015   
31   Jeffry, Robin Bradford B2016   
32   Zhang, Eric L C2016   
33   Iwamoto, Eric C2016   
34   Cappelluti, Ryan  
35   Kupanoff, Dimitri D2016   
36   Gordon, James E2016   
37   Pei, Eric B2016   
38   Copeland, Oliver D2016   
39   Bolton, Dawson B2016   
40   Chu, Sean E2016   
41   Winkler, Lucas E2016   
42   Kunde, Kylar E2016   
43   Sohn, Joshua C2016   
44   Hicha, Paul B2013   
45   Gremillion, Zeke D2016   
46   Taylor, Maxwell D2016   
47   Valdez, Xavier D2016   
48   DOrazio, Joseph  
49   Wilderink, Christopher D2016   
50   Milgram, Daniel B2015   
51   Gunderson, Grant D2016   
52   Limaye, Dhruv D2016   
53   Milgram, Nathan D2016   
54   Lee, Sean D2016   
55   Sgherzi, Vincent E2016   
56   Hjerpe, Wyatt E2016   
57   Vaughn, Michael E2016   
58   Tyagi, Sushil  
Senior Women's Epee:    51 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Harkness, Anya A2015   
2   Marsh, Janet B2016   
3   Vlassova, Anastasia B2015   
3   Martus, Cosima C2016   
5   Castro, Rachel C2016   
6   Assadourian, Nouneh B2015   
7   Bautista, Raven C2016   
8   Drake-Thomas, Christine D2015  D2016 
9   Podvisocka, Sofia C2016   
10   Yukelson, Taly (Talia) B2016   
11   Wells, Tessa (Tesla) A2016   
12   Hallsten, Catherine B2013   
13   Lo, Melody C2016   
14   Shamsian, Shaya C2016   
15   Myers, Helen Sophia E2015   
16   Kornguth, Lindsay B2016   
17   Beihold, Emily B2016   
18   Cabral, Emily A2014   
19   Scala, Emma A2016   
20   Soin, Aditi D2016   
21   Huang, Mary B2016   
22   Proctor, Sara B2016   
23   Harrison, Amelia C2015   
24   Ocanas, Isabella D2016   
25   Kimura, Kimberley C2016   
26   Shepard, Jazzy C2016   
27   Meyer, Christina D2013   
28   Beittel, Chloe C2016   
29   Coble, Avery E2016   
30   Vibert, Madeleine D2016   
31   Hoge, Natalie D2016   
32   Loveridge, Anju  
33   Myers, Jeanelle Christina  
34   Chan, Allison D2015   
35   Primes, Amanda B2013   
36   Shepard, Tami E2016   
37   Sikdar, Ishani D2016   
38   Bedford-Panori, Eugenia  
39   Brill, Sophie D2016   
40   Segal, Penny E2014   
41   Tyagi, Octavia E2014   
42   Fernandez, Lucero D2016   
43   Caplin, Michelle E2015   
44   Weil, Hannah  
45   Chimienti, Michele B2015   
46   Smik, Leonie  
47   Peng, Phoebe  
48   Gonzales, Sarah  
49   Antonio, Barbara E2015   
49   Chang, Amanda Yenshih C2015   
51   Tasker, Monisha E2015   
Senior Women's Foil:    40 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Nishimura, Madeleine Ayumi B2016   
2   Chen, Alyssa A2016   
3   Yaroshenko, Karina A2016   
3   Brondum, Alexandra C2015  C2016 
5   Lu, Tiffany C2016   
6   Iben, Claire D2016   
7   Kaloper, Sofia C2016   
8   Holmqvist, Sophia D2015  D2016 
9   McBryan, Teresa B2016   
10   Moore, Allison C2016   
11   Wong, Erika C2016   
12   Jia, Jennifer B2015   
13   Callaghan, Caitlyn B2015   
14   Yamaguchi, Kate D2016   
15   Cola, Emmanuelle C2016   
16   Kuen, Erica C2016   
17   Lin, Lydia Jing C2016   
18   Herman, Miya B2014   
19   Bhatt, Morgane B2016   
20   Shen, Cindy C2016   
21   Lau, Sydnee C2016   
22   Gee, Bea D2015   
23   Lee, Alina D2016   
24   Winward, Samantha C2016   
25   Uyanik, Nerine D2016   
26   Ming, Yue D2016   
27   Geng, XiuYing  
28   Ho, Erica E2016   
29   Zhou, Monique E2016   
30   Chiem, Karen  
31   Kim, Alyssa E2016   
32   Franco, Isabella  
33   Martinez-Latessa, Sophia  
34   Lange, Catherine D2016   
35   Emery, Ayaka E2015   
36   Yang, Jingchen  
37   Witter, Genevieve E2015   
38   Bolin, Kimberly E2015   
39   McBryan, Pamela  
40   Hagen, Monica  
Senior Women's Saber:    42 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Song, Robyn B2016  A2016 
2   Chu, Lillian A2013   
3   Fedorovsky, Francesca A2014   
3   Walsh, Taylor C2016  B2016 
5   Lee, Erin Y. H. B2016   
6   Floyd, Pattama B2014   
7   Zhuang, Zhesi B2014   
8   Liang, Megan E2016  C2016 
9   Strzalkowski, Ola B2016   
10   Stelz, Kaelee D2016   
11   Zegers, Anneke B2016   
12   Barnes, Kiera C2015   
13   Avakian, Mikaela A2015   
14   Yap, Madeline D2016   
15   Dunlap, Allison C2016   
16   Hill, Julia C2016   
17   Harrill, Gillian A2016   
18   Coimbra, Miya C2016   
19   Zegers, Gabrielle B2016   
20   Wines, Annika C2016   
21   Shin, Andrea Y.J.  
22   Altman, Esther  
23   Stender, Charlotte E2016   
24   Thrower, Lola D2015   
25   Venkataganesh, Harini E2016   
26   Kim, Emily D2016   
27   Chanco-Everett, Aileen  
28   Limb, Madeline E2016   
29   Song, Jenny C2016   
30   Yee, Emily  
31   He, Charlotte  
32   Gulati, Ria  
33   Reddy, Shreya  
34   Bhatt, Morgane  
35   Mallory, Melina D2016   
36   MacDonald, Kaylie  
37   Lim, Isabel  
38   Lee, Rachel Sejin  
39   Hurst, Susan C2016   
39   Goldman, Stephanie  
41   Gillcrist, Mary  
42   Eidel, Isabelle  
11/05/2016 - 11/06/2016
UCSD's RIMAC ARENA: La Jolla, CA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.