Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Ryder Cup Memorial Saber RJCC/DIV1A ROC (Region 6)

Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    38 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Harley, Sage D2016  C2016 
2   Liu, Jesse C2016   
3   Leung, Mark C2016   
3   Greenbaum, Maxwell C2016   
5   Chen, Alan B2016   
6   Copeland, Oliver D2015   
7   Alarie, Christian E2016   
8   Lee, Kyle E2016 
9   Woodward, Dylan C2016   
10   Nardone, Quin C2016   
11   Dannull, Linus D2016   
12   Azadi, Tommy E2015   
13   Stone, Jack E2016   
14   Mogilevsky, Daniel D2015   
15   Yuan, Langjie Roger C2016   
16   Allum, Christopher E2016   
17   Tamburro, Leonardo C2016   
18   Hammer, Peter E2016   
19   Kaufman, Robert "Trey" D2015   
20   Hardison, Reno C2016   
21   Chen, Andrew C2016   
22   Simak, Jonathan E2016   
23   Albritton, Davin E2016   
24   Leung, Jacob  
25   Rodriguez, Desmond E2016   
26   Mastrantoni, John  
27   Hartman, Gordon  
28   Underwood, Nicholas E2016   
29   Oberholtzer, Daniel E2016   
30   Hille, Joseph  
31   Roper, Evan  
32   Dannull, Lukas  
33   Mackey, Leo  
34   Trotter, Jackson E2016   
35   Chen, Adam  
36   Sobczak, Marcel  
36   Vishwanath, Nikhil  
38   Coughlin, Liam  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    16 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Miller, Sky C2016   
2   Pincus, Emma C2016   
3   Walter, Zsofia C2016   
3   Pincus, Lucy C2016   
5   Wolfson, Elizabeth C2016   
6   Chan, Leanne C2016   
7   Hoverman, Hannah E2016   
8   Canseco, Laura E2016   
9   Tang, Annie  
10   Dahlkemper, Audrey E2016   
11   Wolfire, Amelia E2016   
12   Tucker, Iman  
13   Tyler, Emma  
14   Iwasa, Erina D2016   
15   Pickus, Mira  
16   Tartell, Samantha E2016   
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    41 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lewis, Dylis C2015  B2016 
2   Rainville-Pond, Schuyler B2016   
3   Greenbaum, Maxwell C2016   
3   Chen, Alan B2016   
5   Richardson, Andrew C2016   
6   Blackmon, Luke C2016   
7   Matawaran, Joseph B2016   
8   Yuan, Langjie Roger C2016   
9   Chen, Andrew C2016   
10   Alarie, Christian E2016   
11   Liu, Jesse C2016   
12   Simak, Jonathan E2016   
13   Mogilevsky, Daniel D2015   
14   Tamburro, Leonardo C2016   
15   Hookassian, Austin E2016   
16   Nardone, Quin C2016   
17   Leung, Mark C2016   
18   Hammer, Peter E2016   
19   Leung, Matthew E2016   
20   Lockwood, Benjamin C2016   
21   Harley, Sage D2016   
22   Givens, Sean E2016   
23   Underwood, Nicholas E2016   
24   Trent, Bridger D2015   
25   Hardison, Reno C2016   
26   Cantin, Nicholas D2016   
26   Copeland, Oliver D2015   
28   Allum, Christopher E2016   
29   Rodriguez, Desmond E2016   
30   Leung, Jacob  
31   Albritton, Davin E2016   
32   Kaufman, Robert "Trey" D2015   
33   Mastrantoni, John  
34   Trotter, Jackson E2016   
35   Sobczak, Marcel  
36   Hille, Joseph  
37   Kim, Daniel  
37   Vishwanath, Nikhil  
39   Mackey, Leo  
40   Chen, Adam  
41   Woodward, Dylan C2016   
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    15 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Pincus, Emma C2016   
2   Miller, Sky C2016   
3   Wolfson, Elizabeth C2016   
3   Chan, Leanne C2016   
5   Walter, Zsofia C2016   
6   Dahlkemper, Audrey E2016   
7   Pincus, Lucy C2016   
8   Rabinowitz, Noemi D2016   
9   Iwasa, Erina D2016   
10   Pickus, Mira  
11   Tang, Annie  
12   Tucker, Iman  
13   Hoverman, Hannah E2016   
14   Canseco, Laura E2016   
15   Tartell, Samantha E2016   
Div 1A Senior Men's Saber:    40 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Rabinowitz, Benjamin B2016  A2016 
2   Bates, Sean A2016   
3   Greenbaum, Maxwell C2016  B2016 
3   Cheney, Christopher A2016   
5   Matawaran, Joseph B2016   
6   Rainville-Pond, Schuyler B2016   
7   Chen, Alan B2016   
8   Klein, Andrew E2016  C2016 
9   Mogilevsky, Daniel D2015  D2016 
10   Richardson, Andrew C2016   
11   Liu, Jesse C2016   
12   Leung, Mark C2016   
13   Walter, Agoston A2015   
14   Chen, Andrew C2016   
15   Copeland, Oliver D2015   
16   Lewis, Dylis C2015   
17   Rabinowitz, Mike E2014   
18   Minton, David B2014   
19   Lockwood, Benjamin C2016   
20   Yuan, Langjie Roger C2016   
21   Harley, Sage D2016   
22   Hardison, Reno C2016   
23   Davis, Cameron C2014   
24   Trent, Bridger D2015   
25   Cantin, Nicholas D2016   
26   Hammer, Peter E2016   
27   Lattimore, Mark  
28   Blackmon, Luke C2016   
29   Phillips, Kim B2016   
30   Underwood, Nicholas E2016   
31   Hookassian, Austin E2016   
32   McLaughlin, Joseph  
33   Pincus, Gary  
33   Kath, Phil D2015   
35   Pond, George  
36   Leung, Matthew E2016   
37   Simak, Jonathan E2016   
38   Chen, Adam  
39   Sobczak, Marcel  
40   Mackey, Leo  
Div 1A Senior Women's Saber:    11 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Walter, Zsofia C2016   
2   Miller, Sky C2016   
3   Wolfson, Elizabeth C2016   
3   Pincus, Emma C2016   
5   Pincus, Lucy C2016   
6   Droppelman, Claire C2014   
7   Hoverman, Hannah E2016   
8   Wolfire, Amelia E2016   
9   Tucker, Iman  
10   Hogg, Lesley  
11   Tartell, Samantha E2016   
10/22/2016 - 10/23/2016
Mid-South Fencers Club: Durham, NC
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.