Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: 14th Toronto Challenge

Y12 Mixed Epee:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mierczuk, Tessa  
2   Szabo, Domonkos  
3   Yermolenko, Liza  
3   Krimmling, Jakob  
5   Gornovsky, Abigail  
6   Mucsi, Angela Lilla  
7   Granert, Ysabel  
Unrated Y14 Mixed Epee:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Androsyuk, Alexander  
2   Hanxu, Richard Alex  
3   Wong, Joshua  
4   Xian, Riley  
5   Ukolov, Dimitri  
6   Balot, Corinne  
7   Xian, Ryan  
8   Yuan, Subin  
9   Mucsi, Angela Lilla  
10   Dilawri, Anika  
11   Jiang, Evelyn  
12   Dib, Aaniss  
13   Krimmling, Jakob  
14   Vinnitchouk, Ted  
Y14 Mixed Epee:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Androsyuk, Alexander  
2   Vinnitchouk, Ted  
3   Hanxu, Richard Alex  
3   Xian, Riley  
5   Ukolov, Dimitri  
6   Balot, Corinne  
7   Xian, Ryan  
8   Mucsi, Angela Lilla  
9   Wong, Joshua  
10   Yuan, Subin  
11   Dilawri, Anika  
12   Jiang, Evelyn  
13   Dib, Aaniss  
14   Krimmling, Jakob  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Li, Jiaan  
2   Lin, Xiaohui  
3   Poon, Alvin E2015   
3   Karpov, Sergey  
5   Mak, Jeff  
6   Yu, Oscar  
Cadet (U17) Mixed Epee:    21 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Szabo, Benedek E2016   
2   Jia, Jacky E2016   
3   Li, Jason C2016   
3   Vinnitchouk, Ted  
5   Liu, Eddy  
6   Ma, Cindy  
7   Zhao, Tyler  
8   Xian, Riley  
9   McDonnell, Nathaniel  
10   Guo, Zi Shan C2016   
11   Belaoussoff, Kira D2016   
12   Tang, Panya  
13   Yarovaya, Radmila  
14   Hanxu, Richard Alex  
15   Yang, Tony  
16   Easterbrook, Sam  
17   Xian, Ryan  
18   Dilawri, Anika  
19   Wong, Joshua  
20   Dib, Aaniss  
21   Jiang, Evelyn  
Cadet (U17) Mixed Foil:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dong, Darren B2016   
2   Xiao, Leon  
3   Poon, Alvin E2015   
3   Poon, Simon E2016   
5   Haines, Ethan  
6   Green, Audrey D2015   
7   Qian, Michael  
8   Balot, Corinne  
9   Li, Felix  
10   Mak, Tinney D2016   
11   Karpov, Sergey  
12   Yu, Oscar  
13   Li, Jiaan  
14   Mak, Jeff  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ma, Cindy  
2   Guo, Zi Shan B2016   
3   Yarovaya, Radmila  
3   Jiang, Evelyn  
5   Belaoussoff, Kira D2016   
6   Tang, Panya  
7   Dilawri, Anika  
Senior Mixed Epee:    28 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Buckley, Michael A2014   
2   Ji, Victor Cheng B2016   
3   Ballard, Mark B2016   
3   Butterworth, Callum D2016   
5   Gates, Darcy A2014   
6   Wu, Rick B2016   
7   Vinnitchouk, Ted  
8   Gao, Cindy  
9   Stokan, Nathaniel  
10   Li, Jason C2016   
11   Ito, David  
12   Zwegers, Alexander C2016   
13   Dale, Colin  
14   Jia, Jacky E2016   
15   Khramtsov, Andrey  
16   Liu, Eddy  
17   Pedersen, Eric  
18   Guo, Zi Shan B2016   
19   McLean, Robert  
20   Guo, Yue Zeng C2014   
21   Zhao, Tyler  
22   Belaoussoff, Kira D2016   
23   Khramtsov, Vladimir  
24   Wang, Shirley  
25   Stokan, Noah  
26   Ho-Sang, Solah  
27   Ma, Cindy  
28   Edye, Joe  
Senior Mixed Foil:    15 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Asadulaiev, Mykhailo  
2   Dong, Darren B2016   
3   Poon, Simon E2016   
3   Mak, Tinney D2016   
5   Haines, Ethan  
6   Qian, Michael  
7   Li, Felix  
8   Xiao, Leon  
9   Poon, Alvin E2015   
10   Fang, Serena  
11   Ballard, Mark  
12   Balot, Corinne  
13   Pedersen, Eric  
14   Kaisidi, Zurab  
15   Hwang, Mei-Hua  
Senior Women's Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gao, Cindy  
2   Belaoussoff, Kira D2016   
3   Guo, Zi Shan B2016   
3   Wang, Shirley  
5   Ma, Cindy  
09/10/2016 - 09/11/2016
Toronto Fencing Club: Toronto, ON
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.