Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Mission RJCC 2016 (Region 3)

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    58 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hansen, Jonas B2016  A2016 
2   Miller, Finn B2016   
3   Keefe, Harry A2014   
3   Spiteri, Gareth B2016   
5   Griffiths, Ryan A2016   
6   Szapary, Tristan A2016   
7   Ghazaleh, Xavier A2016   
8   Lin, Jack C2015  C2016 
9   Zhang, Joshua A2016   
10   Baker, Kevin D2016   
11   Kambeseles, Peter D2016   
12   Stott, Donovan C2016   
13   Merchant, Reza C2016   
14   Grams, Steven B2016   
15   Insler, Gabriel D2015   
16   Banyon-Mrak, Aiden B2015   
17   Kambeseles, Jack D2015   
18   Sjostedt, Jacob C2016   
19   Kang, Michael C2015   
20   Kushnerik, Ethan D2016   
21   Rogak, Ben D2016   
22   Liverant, Skyler C2016   
23   Werrell, Jack C2016   
24   Su, Terry C2016   
25   Post, Jason C2016   
26   Zhang, Matthew B2016   
27   Kondapalli, Sumanth C2016   
28   Chilana, Savitoz D2016   
29   Mogilevich, Michael D2016   
30   Maddineni, Milan E2014   
31   Santos, Cameron B2016   
32   Sims, Jacob D2015   
33   Obregon, Emilio E2016   
34   Gana, Thomas C2016   
35   Lavenstein, Kinley  
36   Dembicer, Sam B2016   
37   Fel, Jared E2016   
38   Pak, Sean E2015   
39   Armstrong, James C2016   
40   Landau, Liam E2016   
41   Toth, Derick D2016   
42   Polkovsky, Dylan E2016   
43   George, Cal D2016   
44   Feinberg, Gabriel  
45   Holst, Eric C2016   
46   Cohen, Jared C2016   
47   Cha, Russell  
48   McClatchy, Charlie  
49   Zheng, Hagen E2016   
50   Wang, Jeffrey E2015   
51   Wang, Eric  
52   Reyes, Vincent  
53   Rode, Damian  
54   Zaretsky, Daniel E2015   
55   Omar, Zacary  
56   Carey, Nathan  
57   McDermott, Patrick  
58   Rock, Charles  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    52 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hossfeld, Finn C2016   
2   Lesnikov, Kirel B2015   
3   Liao, James D2016   
3   Emmer, Chase D2016   
5   Hempe, Jake D2016   
6   Bae, Anthony C2016   
7   Wang, Calvin D2016   
8   Hui, Tszwang D2016   
9   Park, Noah B2016   
10   Traugot, Braden D2016   
11   Gaudet, Paul C2016   
12   Chiang, Will B2016   
13   Hu, Oliver C2016   
14   Scarpa, Ryan B2016   
15   Spirli, Francesco C2015   
16   Johnson, Aidan B2016   
17   Levy, Jasper C2016   
18   Blutt, Emerson D2015   
19   Jacobs, Benjamin D2016   
20   Chen, Lei C2016   
21   Binder, Zachary C2016   
22   McGillion-Moore, Jake C2016   
23   Liu, Jonathan C2016   
24   Rechler, Logan D2016   
25   Cho, Justin C2016   
26   Andrews, Nathan D2016   
27   Batrak, Alexander C2016   
28   Tummings, C.J. C2015   
29   Selendy, Max E2016   
30   Riccio, Frank C2016   
31   Miller, Trent E2016   
32   Siegel, Elliot E2016   
33   Malwitz, William E2016   
34   Barnett, Adam  
35   Flanagan, James D2016   
36   Dyckman, Andrew  
37   St. Clair, Regan E2015   
38   Ancona, Christopher  
39   Reals, Alden  
40   Liao, Alex  
41   Amodemo, Charles  
42   Jung, Michael  
43   Schkoda, Jeremy  
44   Lu, Kenneth  
45   Zeareban, Zakariya  
46   Schofield, Benjamin  
47   Hu, Junbo  
48   DiCanio, Frank  
49   Stanley, Hanno  
49   Yost, Jacob  
51   Dalberg, Leif  
52   Larkin, Matthew  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    56 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Moon, Sean D2016  B2016 
2   Kuldell, Spencer C2016   
3   Grube, Sterling B2016   
3   Buenaventura, Christian D2016  C2016 
5   Bacon, Elias D2016   
6   Richards II, Julian B2016   
7   Kushkov, Simon D2016   
8   Levitt, Benjamin C2016   
9   Kim, Charlson D2016   
10   Moise, Bryan E2016 
10   Kim, Stephen C2016   
12   Yen, Darren C2016   
13   Nadile, Henry D2015   
14   Chu, Cameron C2014   
15   Tracy, Jahi E2015   
16   Chu, Devin B2015   
17   Wisniowski, Michal C2016   
18   Kim, Brian C2016   
19   Lortkipanidze, Nickoloz C2016   
20   Wyche, Scott D2015   
21   Lobo-Berg, Gabriel D2016   
22   Sun, Michael D2015   
23   Wu, Edmond E2016   
24   Han, Nicholas C2016   
25   Duval, Jack C2016   
26   Kiriakidi, Fedor E2016   
27   Ren, Junming  
28   Descherer, David B2015   
29   Doctor, Zachary E2015   
30   Erachshaw, Taras E2016   
31   Yen, Josh  
32   Lei, Darren C2015   
33   Khim, Cody C2016   
34   Wolin, Zachary E2016   
35   Vaules, Charles  
36   Barnett, Adam  
37   Richards, Cole  
38   Lau, Jeremy  
39   Torres, Ruben  
40   Wu, Nicholas  
41   Bucknor, Quentin E2016   
42   Raman, Easwer  
43   Tang, Brendan D2015   
44   Vaccari, Braden E2016   
45   Sherr, Cameron  
46   Bartolo, Domenic  
47   Nemirovsky, Ilya  
48   Chou, Stephen E2016   
49   Krasowitz, Max  
50   Katz, Daniel  
51   Long, Zhijian  
51   Unger, Jacob  
53   Mossman, Luca  
54   Bednar, Gavin  
55   Kenny, Jacob  
56   Errickson, Luke  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    33 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yamanaka, Mina B2016   
2   Duffy, Julia C2016   
3   Philip, Hannah D2016   
3   Ruan, Jiayi C2016   
5   Lin, Jessica C2016   
6   Engelmann, Faith D2016   
7   Cao, Catherine D2016   
8   Kirkwood, Emily E2016 
9   Jacobs-Hinton, Inez C2016   
10   Yoon, Julia E2016   
11   Albert, Devika C2016   
12   Peralta-Virtue, Kamilla  
13   Mueller, Victoria E2016   
14   Sauberman, Liat C2016   
15   Minassian, Arianna D2016   
16   Kulkarni, Diya  
17   Shvachkin, Maxine E2016   
18   Dron, Lily  
19   Won, Jenny  
20   Lin, Anna E2016   
21   Manetta, Lily  
22   Harris, Stella C2016   
23   Toltus, Abigail  
24   Lin, Julia  
25   Goldberg, Sophie E2016   
26   Chen, Alina  
27   Schulte, Johanna  
28   Didonato, Gianina D2016   
29   Yao, Jillian E2016   
30   Adams, Sophia  
31   Nicou, Nicole E2015   
32   Chung, Maria  
33   Kaylor, Jasmine  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    64 Competitors, a B2C3 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zuzulo, Isabella B2016   
2   Ahn, Gabriella B2016   
3   Flanagan, Catherine B2016   
3   Thompson, Julia B2015   
5   Prilutsky, Sarah A2016   
6   Chusid, Renata B2015   
7   Alfonso, Czarina C2016   
8   Rhodes, Zander C2016   
9   Horsley, Asherah B2015   
10   Li, Grace A2016   
11   Molloy, Aubrey B2015   
12   Du, Melissa A2014   
13   Kasi, Anisha A2015   
14   Persau, Sara D2016   
15   Ferrari, Christina B2016   
16   Koo, Haley B2016   
17   Reddy, Dhruthi B2015   
18   Shortall, Samantha D2016   
19   Lam, Justina C2016   
19   Navalta, Cassie B2015   
21   Shalansky, Julia B2015   
22   Liao, Lucy E2016   
22   Saxena, Sejal E2016   
24   Shen, Jasmine D2016   
25   Sanders, Shea E2014   
26   Kim, Lauren C D2016   
27   Kokes, Gabrielle D2016   
28   Kim, Lauren Hyomin C2015   
29   Lubin, Tori E2016   
30   McDonald, Alexandra D2016   
31   Raso, Sofia E2016   
32   Po, Edith E2015   
33   Jing, Alexandra E2016   
34   Cho, Eunice C2015   
35   Ahn, Isabella B2016   
36   Brizio, Sara C2016   
37   Dogan, Amelia  
38   Rosberger, Jessica E2015   
39   Zheng, Vivian D2016   
40   Shang, Andrea  
41   Floyd, Ava D2015   
42   Yugov, Elizabeth E2016   
43   Liu, Alice  
44   Jakobson, Nina  
45   Han, Jaewon (Leah)  
46   Balch, Julia C2016   
47   Yanalitis, Rachael Kate  
48   Zavala-Arbelaez, Ivanna E2016   
49   Diaz, Katelyn  
50   Jones, Chloe  
51   Loo, Amanda E2016   
52   Brizio, Francesca D2015   
53   Molho, Sofia  
54   Hu, Ally  
55   O'Brien, Sandra E2016   
56   Bajaj, Jasmine  
56   Mattio, Caterina D2016   
58   Carroll, Emily E2015   
59   Davidson, Sammy E2016   
59   Massa, Catherine E2016   
59   Kester, Emily  
62   Petrides, Florentia  
62   Welber, Maya  
64   Willcox, Ava  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    39 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hirsch, Sydney A2016   
2   Engelmann, Sarah B2015   
3   Seck, Chejsa-Kaili B2016   
3   Parker, Abigale C2015  C2016 
5   Yun, Maya C2016   
6   Piacentini, Ava D2015  D2016 
7   Faucher, Erin D2016   
8   Bienvenu, Juiszelle D2016   
9   Solley, Hannah D2016   
10   Sullivan, Caroline E2016   
11   Zhuang, Sophia B2016   
12   Chang, Josephine E2016   
13   Ching, Sapphira E2016   
14   Kim, Zoe D2016   
15   Bansal, Avika D2015   
16   Garibian, Emma E2016   
17   Wagner, Madelyn  
18   Feigeles, Carolyn E2016   
19   Kobozeva, Toma E2016   
20   Becchina, Bridget  
21   Bienvenu, Camille C2016   
22   Chen, Chloe  
23   Chen, Erica  
24   Jassey, Julia  
25   Miller, Stephanie E2016   
26   Uzieblo, Julia E2016   
27   Weber, Juliana  
28   Valadez, Emily  
29   Cappello, Lauren E2016   
30   Gormley, Arwen  
31   Stone, Hava  
32   Aronson, Ilana  
33   Yang, Kaitlyn E2016   
34   Montera, Maggie  
35   Mataiev, Natalie  
36   Kuznetsova, Nastassja  
37   Rowland, Pearl E2016   
38   Daniels, Erica  
39   Kim, Catherine  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    65 Competitors, a A4 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Smoak, Omari A2016   
2   Griffiths, Ryan A2016   
3   Szapary, Tristan A2016   
3   Grams, Steven B2016  A2016 
5   Zhang, Joshua A2016   
6   Hyslop, Jack C2016  A2016 
7   Miller, Finn B2016  A2016 
8   Yin, Felix A2015  A2016 
9   Toltus, Gabriel B2015  B2016 
10   Chilana, Udaypaul A2016   
11   Banyon-Mrak, Aiden B2015  B2016 
12   Vaysberg, Nathan A2016   
13   Keefe, Harry A2014   
14   Ghazaleh, Xavier A2016   
15   Gibson, Tristan A2016   
16   Zheng, Hagen E2016  B2016 
17   Broughton, Josiah A2016   
18   Spiteri, Gareth B2016   
19   Stott, Donovan C2016   
20   Facci, Michael B2016   
21   Werrell, Jack C2016   
22   Ryjikov, Benjamin A2016   
23   Ko, Matthew C2016   
24   Chilana, Savitoz D2016  C2016 
25   Hansen, Jonas B2016   
26   Lin, Jack C2015   
27   Sjostedt, Jacob C2016   
28   Thompson, Jayson A2015   
29   Merchant, Reza C2016   
30   Cohen, Jared C2016   
31   Papadakos, Yanni C2016   
32   Armstrong, James C2016   
33   Flaherty, Aimon A2016   
34   Hsing, Lucas A2016   
35   Dinallo, Robert C2015   
36   Fel, Jared E2016   
37   Gana, Thomas C2016   
38   Sanders, Ian A2016   
39   Sinai, Nathan B2014   
40   Jaklitsch, Michael A2016   
41   Dolgonos, Mark C2016   
42   Armyn, Gary D2016   
43   Mogilevich, Michael D2016   
43   Henry, Gevaughn C2016   
45   Rogak, Ben D2016   
46   Kirkwood, Robby D2016   
47   Feinberg, Gabriel E2016 
48   Santos, Cameron B2016   
49   Holst, Eric C2016   
50   Pak, Sean E2015   
51   Toth, Derick D2016   
52   Obregon, Emilio E2016   
52   Su, Terry C2016   
54   Moore, James E2016   
55   Duffy, Luke  
56   Collado, Christopher E2016   
57   Lavenstein, Kinley  
58   Konert, Alex B2015   
59   Selitto, Cam E2016   
60   Dillon, Aidan  
61   Worrell, Alexander  
62   George, Cal D2016   
63   Navon, Mitchell  
64   McDermott, Patrick  
65   Carey, Nathan  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    71 Competitors, a A2B3 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Paik, Hyun C2016  A2016 
2   Palazzolo, William B2016   
3   Bourtis, James A2016   
3   Jackson, Malcolm A2016   
5   Dunat, Max C2016   
6   Memani, Apurva B2016   
7   Sugarman, Jared B2016   
8   Kiel, Christopher M C2016   
9   Hossfeld, Finn C2016   
10   Wang, Brian B2015   
11   Johnson, Aidan B2016   
12   Lee, Michael B2015   
13   Fu, Daniel B2016   
13   Blutt, Emerson D2015  D2016 
15   Heise, Dominic C2016   
16   McGillion-Moore, Jake C2016   
17   Carman, Ian C2016   
18   Lesnikov, Kirel B2015   
19   Park, Brian B2015   
20   Pari, Sooryakumar C2014   
21   Broszkowski, Alek C2015   
22   Hempe, Jake D2016   
23   Flanagan, James D2016   
24   Healy, Griffen D2016   
25   Tummings, C.J. C2015   
26   Traugot, Braden D2016   
26   Park, Andrew C2016   
28   Park, Joah C2016   
29   Meng, Brian C2016   
30   Scarpa, Ryan B2016   
31   Chiang, Will B2016   
32   Riccio, Frank C2016   
33   Levy, Jasper C2016   
34   Li, Brian B2016   
35   Liao, James D2016   
36   Toro, Alejandro B2015   
37   Wetmore, Lucas B2016   
38   Acinapuro, Philip C2015   
39   Brandt-Ogman, Adlai C2016   
40   Liu, Jonathan C2016   
41   Hui, Tszwang D2016   
42   Grzeda, Ethan D2016   
43   Hu, Oliver C2016   
44   Meskill, Adam E2014   
44   Bae, Anthony C2016   
44   LaRosee, Matthew D2016   
47   Badrigian, William C2016   
48   Cho, Justin C2016   
49   Jacobs, Matthew E2016   
50   Chen, Lei C2016   
51   Siegel, Elliot E2016   
52   Jacobs, Benjamin D2016   
53   Cook, John D2016   
54   Hauer, Dylan D2016   
55   Ancona, Christopher  
56   Gaudet, Paul C2016   
57   Wang, Calvin D2016   
58   St. Clair, Regan E2015   
58   Batrak, Alexander C2016   
60   Rechler, Logan D2016   
61   Alvidrez, Declan  
62   Barnett, Adam  
63   Hu, Junbo  
64   Cortizas, Jack D2016   
65   Stanley, Hanno  
66   Malwitz, William E2016   
67   Schofield, Benjamin  
68   Dyckman, Andrew  
69   Engel, Henry  
70   DiCanio, Frank  
71   Yost, Jacob  
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    61 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cohen, Josef A2016   
2   Descherer, David B2015   
3   Beaty, Chad B2016   
3   Moon, Sean D2016  C2016 
5   Gavieta, Matthew C2016   
6   Prevey-Sullivan, Owen B2016   
7   Kim, Brian C2016   
8   Murzynowski, Philip C2016   
9   Kim, Stephen C2016   
10   Osoliniec, Victor C2016   
11   Megennis, Robert C2015   
12   Kim, Charlson D2016   
13   Jin, William B2016   
14   Chu, Cameron C2014   
15   Wood, Vance B2014   
16   Offutt, Tyler D2016   
17   Chu, Devin B2015   
18   Smith, David D2016   
19   Kuldell, Spencer C2016   
20   Rothenberg, Matthew C2016   
21   Rohan, Jack C2015   
22   Mahoney III, Donal D2016   
23   Kiriakidi, Fedor E2016   
24   Grube, Sterling B2016   
25   Tordo, Garrett B2016   
26   Rice, Vaughn D2016   
27   Sun, Michael D2015   
28   Hofing, Benji C2016   
29   Feeney, Sean E2016   
30   Khim, Cody C2016   
31   Moise, Bryan  
32   Wu, Edmond E2016   
33   Ren, Junming  
34   Richards II, Julian B2016   
35   Barnett, Adam  
36   Han, Nicholas C2016   
37   Deto, Daniel D2016   
38   Wyche, Scott D2015   
39   Chou, Stephen E2016   
40   Bucknor, Quentin E2016   
41   Schwartz, Michael D2016   
42   Buenaventura, Christian D2016   
43   Levitt, Benjamin C2016   
44   De Bonis, Dante C2015   
45   Wolin, Zachary E2016   
46   Vaccari, Braden E2016   
47   Joudeh, Alex  
48   Wu, Nicholas  
49   Richards, Cole  
50   Monteverde, Matthew E2016   
51   Tang, Brendan D2015   
52   Bethancourt, Allen  
53   Yen, Josh  
54   Bartolo, Domenic  
55   Bednar, Gavin  
56   Kurtz, Christopher  
57   Murray, Christopher E2015   
58   Krasowitz, Max  
59   Gupta, Neil  
60   Mossman, Luca  
61   Raman, Easwer  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    37 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yamanaka, Mina B2016  A2016 
2   Petronchak, Eva B2016   
3   Kain, Isabel A2016   
3   Duffy, Julia C2016  B2016 
5   Khrol, Jaclyn A2016   
6   Philip, Hannah D2016  C2016 
7   Hopkins, Zoe C2016   
8   Yoon, Julia E2016  C2016 
9   Toby, Natalia B2016   
10   Jacobs-Hinton, Inez C2016   
11   Cunningham, Rory E2016   
12   Cao, Catherine D2016   
13   Choi, Lyla C2015   
14   Liverant, Jordan D2016   
15   Albert, Devika C2016   
16   Mueller, Victoria E2016   
17   Engelmann, Faith D2016   
18   Zhao, Vivian B2016   
19   Sauberman, Liat C2016   
20   Lanzman, Anna C2016   
21   Wu, Doreen B2015   
22   Gillis, Alexandra E2016   
23   Harris, Stella C2016   
24   Schnier, Penelope (Fifi) C2014   
25   Eastman, Emilee D2015   
26   Ahn, Jungsoo B2015   
27   Solley, Luisa C2015   
28   Zavala-Arbelaez, Valentina E2015   
29   Watson, Gabriel E2016   
30   Didonato, Gianina D2016   
31   Colonna, Lizzie D2016   
32   Isaacson, Tori  
33   Smith, Joann  
34   Won, Jenny  
35   Manetta, Lily  
36   Chen, Alina  
37   Nicou, Nicole E2015   
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    73 Competitors, a A3 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Rhodes, Zander C2016  A2016 
2   Mandour, Sophia A2016   
3   Zuzulo, Isabella B2016  A2016 
3   Prilutsky, Sarah A2016   
5   Viqueira, Marissa A2016   
6   Ferrari, Christina B2016   
7   Du, Melissa A2014   
8   Guo, Kaitlyn B2015  B2016 
9   Pham, Camille B2016   
10   Harfeld, Skylar C2016   
11   Ma, Lina A2015   
12   Lee, Yejine B2016   
13   Shalansky, Julia B2015   
14   Parris, Briana B2016   
15   Gong, Christina B2016   
16   Flanagan, Catherine B2016   
17   Alfonso, Czarina C2016   
18   Hao, Alicia C2016   
19   Navalta, Cassie B2015   
20   Koo, Haley B2016   
21   Prieur, Lana C2016   
22   Shortall, Samantha D2016   
23   Lo, Ashley B2016   
24   Li, Grace A2016   
25   Breker, Anika C2015   
26   Lee, Madison B2016   
27   Ahn, Gabriella B2016   
28   Lee, Allison C2016   
29   Kopits, Hanna C2016   
30   Stanicki, Brooke C2016   
31   Lam, Justina C2016   
32   Molloy, Aubrey B2015   
33   Kim, Lauren D2016   
34   Zheng, Vivian D2016   
35   Kasi, Anisha A2015   
36   McDonald, Alexandra D2016   
36   Cho, Eunice C2015   
38   Persau, Sara D2016   
39   Banin, Isabelle C2016   
40   Chusid, Renata B2015   
41   Levi, Lea E2016   
42   Gilioli, Alexia C2016   
43   Ahn, Isabella B2016   
44   Errickson, Rebecca D2016   
45   Rosberger, Haylen C2016   
46   Saxena, Sejal E2016   
47   Shen, Jasmine D2016   
48   Soulias, Kayla D2016   
49   Kim, Lauren Hyomin C2015   
49   Lee, Anna B2015   
51   Kokes, Gabrielle D2016   
52   Hu, Ally  
53   Mattio, Caterina D2016   
54   Kim, Lauren C D2016   
55   Park, Grace (Ho Jung) E2015   
56   Molho, Sofia  
57   Yugov, Elizabeth E2016   
58   Liu, Alice E2016   
59   Floyd, Ava D2015   
60   Davidson, Sammy E2016   
61   Liao, Lucy E2016   
62   Rosberger, Jessica E2015   
63   Han, Jaewon (Leah)  
64   Devereaux, Kate D2015   
65   Barry, Megan  
66   Bajaj, Jasmine  
67   O'Brien, Sandra E2016   
68   Kester, Emily  
69   Zavala-Arbelaez, Ivanna E2016   
70   Jones, Chloe  
71   Sikorski, Juliana  
72   Willcox, Ava  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    46 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Browne, Alexis B2016   
2   Shvartsman, Rochelle B2015   
3   Buckborough, Abagael B2014   
3   Dragon, Rainer C2016   
5   Parzecki, Julia B2016   
6   Sweetra, Elizabeth C2014   
7   Golash, Signe A2014   
8   Lawlor, Gillian C2016   
9   Palmer, Kristen B2016   
10   Parker, Abigale C2015   
11   Koh, Isabelle B2015   
12   Zhuang, Sophia B2016   
13   Kleiner, Susannah C2016   
14   Yun, Maya C2016   
15   Engelmann, Sarah B2015   
16   Solley, Hannah D2016   
17   Ersen, Yasemin B2016   
18   Faucher, Erin D2016   
19   Meierovich, Rachel E2016   
20   Garibian, Emma E2016   
21   Becchina, Bridget  
22   Gomerman, Ashley B2015   
23   Feigeles, Carolyn E2016   
24   Murphy Racette, Caroline  
25   Gormley, Arwen  
26   Chun, Natalie B2014   
27   Cappello, Lauren E2016   
28   Min, Isabella B2015   
29   Ching, Sapphira E2016   
30   Beaty, Carlee E2013   
31   Chen, Chloe  
32   Wagner, Madelyn  
33   Bienvenu, Juiszelle D2016   
34   Bienvenu, Camille C2016   
35   Doctor, Lianne E2016   
36   Valadez, Emily  
37   Rowland, Pearl E2016   
38   Lettieri, Sophia  
39   Harden, Taylor  
40   Ogden, Kayla  
41   Piacentini, Ava D2015   
42   Levitis, Ariel  
43   Heriveaux, Sophia E2015   
44   Montera, Maggie  
45   Wissemann, Mary Elizabeth  
45   Jassey, Julia  
09/24/2016 - 09/25/2016
Mission Fencing Center: Rocky Point, NY
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.