Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Remenyik RJCC & ROC

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    24 Competitors, a A1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vag-Urminsky, Paul F. A2015  A2016 
2   Trumbull, Emmett B2016   
3   Boylan, Jack C2015  C2016 
3   Dinkins, Ramadah A2016   
5   Krenzel, Andrew B2015   
6   Lender, David E2016  D2016 
7   Wilson, Ben M A2016   
8   Syed, Saif C2015   
9   Maas, Graham D2016   
10   Kulaga, Peter C2016   
11   Maurer, Scott D2016   
12   Felker, Jared B2016   
13   Wozniak, David  
14   Wozniak, Sebastian D2016   
15   Mason, Alex D2016   
16   Topaz, Nika  
17   Richards, Will Henry  
18   Davis, Matthew B2016   
19   Livshots, Jeremy  
20   Goshko, Max  
21   Hiller, Conrad  
22   Malysz, Antony  
23   Corrales, Niko  
24   Baker, Stuart C2015   
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    34 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wriedt, Nathan B2016   
2   Traschenko Pochmara, Jacob C2016   
3   Ryan, Connor Q C2016   
3   Kulaga, Peter B2016   
5   Jacobs, Tyler B2016   
6   Romanov, Michael B2016   
7   Perez, Bernardo E2016  D2016 
8   Cozine, Owen E2016  D2016 
9   Chung, David B2016   
10   Hergan, Daniel C2016   
11   Olson, Pel D2016   
12   Hamilton, Bogdan D2016   
13   Kolderman, Ethan D2016   
14   Knight, Ethan C2016   
15   Anderson, Colton D2016   
16   Bae, Junnie  
17   Bailey, William C2016   
18   Novachenko, Nestor B2016   
19   Jansen, Jesse D2015   
20   Figueroa, Clemente D2016   
21   Patel, Aryoman C2016   
22   Kim, Ethan  
23   Petree, Justin E2016   
24   O'Brien, Owen  
25   Colwell, Alex D2016   
26   Valeros, John Elijah D2016   
27   Lam, Ezekiel  
28   Li, Simon  
29   Cho, Jeremy  
30   Shkrob, Jacob  
31   Murphy, Joey  
32   Lee, Justin  
33   Wegener, Henry  
34   Tiniakov, Ivan  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    19 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Glende-Michalski, Morgen C2015  C2016 
2   Reed, Niles C2016   
3   Auray, Phileas E2016  D2016 
3   Kokosinski, Eryk C2015   
5   Priest, Leighton D2015   
6   Henderson, James C2016   
7   Mulvaney, Alec C2016   
8   Morris, Justin E2016   
9   Thelen, Alexandre  
10   Naranjo, Daniel E. D2015   
11   Kokkin, John  
12   Dale, Drew  
13   Donley, Jack  
14   Vasilyev, Nikita  
15   Kang, Brandon  
16   Gunderson, Grant D2016   
17   Levsky, Benjamin  
18   Wineburner, J.T.  
19   Kelsey, Bennett  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Snider, Margot B2015   
2   Lurye, Sarah C2016   
3   Truskoski, Sophia E2016   
3   Abdur-Rahman, Hannah-Marie D2014   
5   Janowski, Madeline  
6   Burn, Lauren  
7   Belsley, Devon  
8   Goncharko, Oleksandra  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    18 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Crompton, Celia B2016   
2   Novoseltseva, Elizabeth Mariya C2015   
3   Talavera, Daena C2016   
3   Novoseltseva, Anna Victoria C2016   
5   Sokolis, Emily E2016   
6   Chung, Ashley D2015   
7   Merges, Gretl C E2016   
8   Walker, Mayah E2016   
9   Massick, Laine E2016   
10   Marley-Weaver, Jordan D2016   
11   Conway, Josephina E2015   
12   Sun, Rebecca E2015   
13   Hirsch, Sophie  
14   Hirsch, Gabriella  
15   Hendrian, Rachel E2015   
16   Coker, Bettina E2016   
17   Bidwell, Payton  
18   Sage, Kayla  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    16 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hoogendoorn, Sterre C2016  B2016 
2   Cashman, Natalie D2016  C2016 
3   Han, Jeanette C2016 
3   White, Isadora D2016  C2016 
5   Hoogendoorn, Levi C2016   
6   Wilson, Sienna B2015   
7   Gouhin, Chloe D2016   
8   Cyr, Chloe B2016   
9   Schwartz, Aliana  
10   Roh, Rachel  
11   Buchaniec, Catherine  
12   Cloud, Zoe  
13   Hone, Katarina  
14   Praxl, Lexi  
15   Koberstein, Maggie  
16   Zielinski, Isabella  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    27 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Roth, Charles A2015  A2016 
2   Dinkins, Ramadah A2016   
3   Trumbull, Emmett B2016   
3   Hamilton, Caleb B2016 
5   Taylor, Joe A2016   
6   Vag-Urminsky, Paul F. A2015   
7   Felker, Jared B2016   
8   Kulaga, Peter C2016   
9   Wilson, Ben M A2016   
10   Robison, Nicholas A2015   
11   Bernard, Joseph C2016   
12   Edwards, Ethan A2016   
13   Wozniak, Sebastian D2016   
14   Mason, Alex D2016   
15   Maurer, Scott D2016   
16   Zachar, Nathaniel  
17   Krenzel, Andrew B2015   
18   Paulus, Andrew B2016   
19   Cole, Wyatt B2015   
20   Davis, Matthew B2016   
21   Lender, David E2016   
22   Baker, Stuart C2015   
23   Boylan, Jack C2015   
24   Stauber, Evan B2016   
25   Hiller, Conrad  
26   Stencel, Andrew B2016   
27   Wozniak, David  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    39 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wriedt, Nathan B2016   
2   Jacobs, Tyler B2016   
3   Chung, David B2016   
3   Soukar, Michael C2016   
5   Hergan, Daniel C2016   
6   Grasse, Ellis B2016   
7   Traschenko Pochmara, Jacob C2016   
8   Olson, Pel D2016   
9   Ryan, Connor Q C2016   
10   Sharpswain, Tennyson B2016   
11   Rastegar, Linus B2015   
12   Petree, Justin E2016   
13   Jung, Ho(Daniel) B2015   
14   Kim, Ethan  
15   Dunn, Marco D2016   
16   Kroll, Gus D2016   
17   Perez, Bernardo E2016   
18   Patel, Aryoman C2016   
19   Colwell, Alex D2016   
19   Parkhill, Joe D2016   
21   O'Brien, Owen  
22   Valeros, John Elijah D2016   
23   Murphy, Paddy  
24   Blaul, Maxwell D2016   
25   Romanov, Michael B2016   
26   Novachenko, Nestor B2016   
27   Krayzman, Ari C2016   
28   Mickelson, Jacob E2016   
29   Cozine, Owen E2016   
30   Murphy, Joey  
31   Li, Simon  
32   Mendoza, Marco E2014   
33   Hall, Michael  
34   Boss, Nicholas  
35   Judan, Lance  
36   Walker, Andrew  
37   Waterloo, Jack E2015   
38   Reilly, James  
39   Barletta, Joseph D2016   
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    31 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dolegiewicz, Filip A2016   
2   Mateja, Maksymilian B2015   
3   Hayes, Matthew D2016  C2016 
3   Lim, Sanha C2015  C2016 
5   Bardellini, Ryan C2016   
6   Bradford, Blake C2016   
7   Henderson, James C2016   
8   Lopez, Misael B2015   
9   Walwyn, Nathanael E2016   
10   Dressell, Wiley C2016   
11   Mulvaney, Alec C2016   
12   Reed, Niles C2016   
13   Priest, Leighton D2015   
14   Kokosinski, Eryk C2015   
15   Lemay, Brian C2015   
16   Thelen, Alexandre  
17   Hookassian, Austin E2016   
18   Kang, Brandon  
19   Auray, Phileas E2016   
20   Naranjo, Daniel E. D2015   
21   Morris, Justin E2016   
22   Herman, Spencer E2016   
23   Glende-Michalski, Morgen C2015   
24   Kokkin, John  
25   Gunderson, Grant D2016   
26   Dale, Drew  
27   Donley, Jack  
28   Dressell, Wyatt D2016   
29   Wineburner, J.T.  
30   Vasilyev, Nikita  
31   Kelsey, Bennett  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    20 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hamilton, Pauline A2015   
2   Kim, Natalie B2016   
3   Libelli, Margherita C2016 
3   Dinkins, Zahrah C2016   
5   Gupta, Ananya B2015   
6   Abdur-Rahman, Hannah-Marie D2014  D2016 
7   Chatterjee, Aahana B2016   
8   Lombard-Billstrom, Ella B2015   
9   Aldadah, Huda A2016   
10   Lurye, Sarah C2016   
11   Truskoski, Sophia E2016   
12   Lamb, Larisa E2014   
13   Luong, Shirley B2015   
14   Jhangiani, Nikita C2015   
15   Billings, Maeve Elizabeth B2016   
16   Zachar, Grace  
17   Peak, Mina B2016   
18   Janowski, Madeline  
19   Ruminsky, Ali  
20   Mehra, Sonia  
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    25 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Moon, Elina A2015   
2   Verrecchia, Beatrice C2016   
3   Biasco, Anna B2016   
3   Crompton, Celia B2016   
5   Walker, Mayah E2016  D2016 
6   Merges, Gretl C E2016  D2016 
7   Gorka, Elizabeth D2016   
8   Bylak, Hannah D2015  D2016 
9   Chien, Athena D2016   
10   Hirsch, Alyssa D2016   
11   Maltman, Claire E2016   
12   Chung, Ashley D2015   
13   Sokolis, Emily E2016   
14   Sun, Rebecca E2015   
15   Marley-Weaver, Jordan D2016   
16   Hirsch, Sophie  
17   Coker, Bettina E2016   
18   Lyons, Emily C2015   
19   Hendrian, Rachel E2015   
20   Ramnath, Shreya  
21   Bidwell, Payton  
22   Hirsch, Gabriella  
23   Abdul-Qadir, Samia  
24   Sage, Kayla  
25   Lin, Margaret  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    21 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wozniak, Kelli B2016   
2   Wilson, Sienna B2015   
3   Browne, Alexis B2016   
3   Gouhin, Chloe D2016  C2016 
5   Hoogendoorn, Levi C2016   
6   Cyr, Chloe B2016   
7   Hoogendoorn, Sterre C2016   
8   Somfelean, Clara C2016   
9   Cashman, Natalie D2016   
10   White, Isadora D2016   
11   Liu, Janine E2016   
12   Han, Jeanette  
13   Wasag, Alexandra E2016   
14   Roh, Rachel  
15   Morris, Phoebe  
16   Hone, Katarina  
17   Ryskin, Anastasia E2015   
18   Schwartz, Aliana  
19   Cloud, Zoe  
20   Koberstein, Maggie  
21   Kent, Jenna  
Senior Men's Epee:    60 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zmyslowski, Maciek A2016   
2   Vag-Urminsky, Paul F. A2015   
3   Tucker, Brad A2016   
3   Roth, Charles A2015   
5   Arlington, Nicholas A2016   
6   Wozniak, Greg E2014  C2016 
7   Guinan III, Joseph A2013   
8   Madison, Ethan A2016   
9   McChesney, Colin A2013   
10   Anderson, Mathew T A2016   
11   Taylor, Joe A2016   
12   Rodachy, Jeffrey B2015   
13   Mittal, Neil A2016   
14   Jung, Ho(Daniel) B2016   
15   Krenzel, Andrew B2015   
16   Kisthardt, Hank B2015   
17   Musgrave, James A2015   
18   Wilson, Ben M A2016   
19   Gillham, Timothy A2016   
20   Cole, Wyatt B2015   
21   Bernard, Joseph C2016   
22   Benack, Steven A2016   
23   Suvorov, Yuly A2016   
24   O'Harrow, Tristan D2016   
25   Felker, Jared B2016   
26   Bradford, Deon A2015   
27   Stauber, Evan B2016   
28   Trumbull, Emmett B2016   
29   Zeko, David A2016   
30   Zhu, Zimo A2015   
31   Tolbert, Andrew D2014   
32   Elsayed, Hani D2015   
33   Patton, Kass D2016   
34   Robison, Nicholas A2015   
35   Bringle, Andrew D2016   
36   Oh, Kevin B2016   
37   McNally, Thomas C2016   
37   Stroppel, Luna B2016   
39   Maurer, Scott D2016   
40   Kim, Ethan E2016   
41   Stencel, Andrew B2016   
42   Coonrod, Tony E2016   
43   Barnett, Andrew  
44   Kriegisch, Jacob B2015   
45   Corrales, Manuel B2014   
46   Marcuson, Tim B2013   
46   Hamilton, Caleb  
48   Neal, Pierce D2016   
49   Young, Colton E2016   
50   Palmer, Michael B2016   
51   Swanson, Dave B2016   
51   Paulus, Andrew B2016   
53   Voege, Colton C2016   
54   Tierney, Luke C2015   
55   Deemter, Michael  
56   St. George, David J C2013   
57   Sanford, Brandon  
58   Wozniak, David  
59   Kuhn, Jeffrey E2016   
60   Pietrucha, Jeffrey  
Senior Men's Foil:    62 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kaiser, Hans A2016   
2   Hu, James Y A2015   
3   Senic, Anatolie A2014   
3   Hui, Tszwang D2016  B2016 
5   Panagiev, Stefan Dimitrov B2016   
6   Memani, Apurva B2016   
7   Kaihatsu, Ed A2014   
8   Romanov, Michael B2016   
9   Jung, Ho(Daniel) B2015   
10   Green, Nate C2016   
11   Jacobs, Tyler B2016   
12   Sharpswain, Tennyson B2016   
13   Miller, Douglas B2016   
14   Kuzmak, Michael B2016   
15   Knight, Ethan C2016   
16   Ryan, Connor Q C2016   
17   Rastegar, Linus B2015   
18   Bailey, William C2016   
19   Cameron, Matt B2016   
20   Aronica, Brian B2015   
21   Pai, Dong-Ying C2016   
22   Chestna, Sam C2016   
23   Perez, Bernardo E2016   
24   Olson, Pel D2016   
25   Hergan, Daniel C2016   
26   Figueroa, Clemente D2016   
27   Petree, Justin E2016   
28   Dunn, Marco D2016   
29   Barletta, Joseph D2016   
30   Wriedt, Nathan B2016   
31   Voelz, Jim D2014   
32   Woolley, Blake B2015   
33   Grasse, Ellis B2016   
34   Cozine, Owen E2016   
35   Traschenko Pochmara, Jacob C2016   
36   Valeros, John Elijah D2016   
37   Kim, Ethan  
37   Walker, Andrew  
39   Murphy, Paddy  
40   Johnson, Brendan D2016   
41   Blaul, Maxwell D2016   
42   Bergen, Thomas C2014   
42   Jones, Graham  
44   Dell, George C2016   
45   Novachenko, Nestor B2016   
46   Coonrod, Tony D2016   
47   Patel, Aryoman C2016   
48   Mickelson, Jacob E2016   
49   Anderson, Colton D2016   
50   Parkhill, Joe D2016   
51   Lam, Ezekiel  
52   Cho, Jeremy  
53   O'Brien Schroeder, John E2015   
53   Mitchell, Hudson Alexander E2014   
55   Stencel, Andrew E2016   
56   Hall, Michael  
57   Tierney, Luke C2016   
58   Wachowiak, Peter D. E2014   
59   Kumar, Nathan D2015   
60   Murphy, Joey  
61   Reilly, James  
62   Labow, Howard  
Senior Men's Saber:    46 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Elsissy, Ziad A2015  A2016 
2   Dolegiewicz, Filip A2016   
3   Lim, Sanha C2015  B2016 
3   Abdalla, Ali C2016  B2016 
5   Jochaniewicz, Tony B2016   
6   Lopez, Misael B2015   
7   Marcus, Benjamin H.O. A2016   
8   Rohrlack, Charles A2016   
9   Bardellini, Ryan C2016   
10   Mateja, Maksymilian B2015   
11   Kokosinski, Eryk C2015   
12   Glende-Michalski, Morgen C2015   
13   Kofman, Daniel D2015   
14   Jones, Graham C2015   
15   Priest, Leighton D2015   
16   Lemay, Brian C2015   
17   Walwyn, Nathanael E2016   
18   Bradford, Blake C2016   
19   Goodwin, Keith D2016   
20   Mulvaney, Alec C2016   
21   Peak, Joon C2014   
22   Dressell, Wiley C2016   
23   Bushick, Kyle D2014   
24   Henderson, James C2016   
25   Naranjo, Daniel E. D2015   
26   Skwarczek, Matthew D2015   
27   Reed, Niles C2016   
28   Lukibanov, Oleg E2016   
29   Taylor, Maxwell D2016   
30   Zmyslowski, Maciek D2015   
31   Boylan, John E2015   
32   Kratz, Alexander E2016   
33   Morris, Justin E2016   
34   Hookassian, Austin E2016   
35   Leonov, Boris D2015   
36   Dressell, Wyatt D2016   
37   Karpinski, Michael  
38   Kelsey, Bennett  
39   Nickell, Robin  
40   Deemter, Michael  
41   Dale, Drew  
41   Sanford, Brandon  
43   Poddar, Shameek  
44   Gunderson, Grant D2016   
45   Herman, Spencer E2016   
46   Armitage, Benjamin  
Senior Women's Epee:    43 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Garina, Ania A2015  A2016 
2   Guzzi Vincenti, Margherita A2016   
3   Dominick, Christine B2016   
3   Loiseau, Marie B2016 
5   Hamilton, Pauline A2015   
6   Szpak, Lara B2016   
7   Aldadah, Huda A2016   
8   Dinkins, Zahrah C2016   
9   Dunlap-Smith, Azaline A2016   
10   Snider, Margot B2015   
11   Paul, Anna B2016   
12   Leighton, Eleanor A2015   
13   Libelli, Margherita  
14   Speta, Mason A2015   
15   Timmons, Sarah C2013   
16   Lombard-Billstrom, Ella B2015   
17   Gupta, Ananya B2015   
18   Chatterjee, Aahana B2016   
19   Bhinder, Mandeep B2015   
20   Berdichevsky, Adelle B2016   
21   Jhangiani, Nikita C2015   
21   Tolley, Anna R C2014   
23   Van Riper, Katharine C2016   
24   Chusid, Alexandra D2016   
25   Luong, Shirley B2015   
26   Leighton, Louise C2014   
27   Billings, Maeve Elizabeth B2016   
28   Mehra, Sonia  
29   Vinel, Shanrae'l E2015   
30   Lamb, Larisa E2014   
31   Schliep, Anna  
32   Risukhina, Anastasiya  
33   Campbell, Anahit M B2013   
34   Prokop, Jeannine E2016   
35   Sonntag, Julia D2016   
36   Casey, Khalisha E2016   
37   Pettit, Emily  
38   Jones, Sierra  
39   Wiggins, Andrea E2015   
40   Kain, Alexandra  
41   Fenner, Jillian E2016   
42   Morabe, Maria  
43   Gibbons, Bridget  
Senior Women's Foil:    35 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lachman, Katarzyna A2016 
2   Pointeau, Stella C2014  B2016 
3   Chen, Sharon H A2016   
3   Budofsky, Kaila A2013   
5   Chart, Yvonne A2015   
6   Chan, Stephanie A2014   
7   Sobczak, Zuzanna A2014   
8   Kahookele, Stefani B2015   
9   Kapon, Sarit B2013   
10   Filby, Sarah B2016   
11   Jia, Amy B2016   
12   Banin, Alexandra C2016   
13   Crompton, Celia B2016   
14   Biasco, Anna B2016   
15   Moon, Elina A2015   
16   Botelho, Lynn B2016   
17   Procopio, Lucia B2014   
18   Offerle, Judith C2016   
19   Sun, Rebecca E2015   
20   Bylak, Hannah D2015   
21   Szpak, Ursula B2016   
22   Kelch, Kayla C2015   
23   Chung, Ashley D2015   
24   Marley-Weaver, Jordan D2016   
25   Walker, Mayah E2016   
26   Merges, Gretl C E2016   
27   Maltman, Claire E2016   
28   Owen, Ashley E2016   
29   Lyons, Emily C2015   
30   Hirsch, Alyssa D2016   
31   Sokolis, Emily E2016   
32   Fishman, Kimberly C2013   
33   Abdul-Qadir, Samia  
34   Coker, Bettina E2016   
35   Hirsch, Gabriella  
Senior Women's Saber:    33 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mentzer, Kaleigh B2016   
2   Saint-Cricq, Julie C2014  C2016 
3   Palczynska, Patrycja B2015   
3   Oh, Cindy A2015   
5   Wozniak, Kelli B2016   
6   Yucel, Emine Irmak B2013   
7   Browne, Alexis B2016   
8   Bazzal, Sacha B2014   
9   Curzon, Madeline A2014   
10   Cashman, Natalie D2016   
11   Tartell, Abby B2015   
12   Tsitlakidou, Despina E2015  E2016 
13   Somfelean, Clara C2016   
14   Gomez, Alisha A2015   
15   Gouhin, Chloe D2016   
16   Min, Isabella B2015   
17   Wilson, Sienna B2015   
18   Hoogendoorn, Levi C2016   
19   Stoodley, Theresa C2015   
20   Smith, Brianna E2015   
21   Rosov, Lisa C2016   
22   Hone, Katarina  
23   Wasag, Alexandra E2016   
24   Vance, Beth C2016   
25   Ryskin, Anastasia E2015   
26   Wilson, Dawn C2015   
27   White, Isadora D2016   
28   Roh, Rachel  
29   Liu, Janine E2016   
30   Russell, Zandra  
31   Han, Jeanette  
32   Randall, Cathleen C2014   
33   Pettit, Sara D2013   
10/01/2016 - 10/02/2016
Libertyville Sports and Fitness Complex: Libertyville, IL
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.