Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: NEUSFA ONLY U20 JO Qualifiers

Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    34 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Corban, Michael A2016   
2   Goodrich, Jeffrey C2014  B2016 
3   Zheng, Hagen B2016   
3   Picard, Christopher A2016   
5   Santos, Cameron B2016   
6   Ghazaleh, Xavier A2016   
7   Gregory, Abram C2016   
8   Konert, Alex B2015   
9   Hansen, Jonas A2016   
10   Scott, Noah B2014   
11   Yu, Colin A2016   
12   Zhang, William C2016   
13   Insler, Gabriel D2016   
14   Leigh, David A D2016   
15   Coughlan, Andrew B2016   
16   Stadnikov, Tom D2016   
17   Carpenter, Liam A2016   
18   Toth, Derick C2016   
19   Cen, Xialin  
20   Kirkwood, Robby C2016   
21   Good, Alden D2014   
22   Adamian, Nathaniel E2016   
23   Ma, Anthony  
24   Egan, Edward  
25   Weinfeld, Andrew  
26   Wiberg, Hugo C2016   
27   Lynch, Darren D2016   
28   George, Cal D2016   
29   Yoshida, Stephen D2016   
30   Lavenstein, Kinley  
31   Lim, Joshua E2016   
32   Holler, Pascal  
33   Wang, Joshua  
34   Grillo, Jamie  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    41 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zhang, Daniel D2016  C2016 
2   Liu, Patrick B2016   
3   Wong, Ethan E2015  D2016 
3   Rasool, Saam D2016   
5   LaRosee, Matthew D2016   
6   LeDonne, Renaud C2016   
7   Goggins , Connor C2016   
8   Kilgore, Nicholas C2016   
9   Yang, Adam D2016   
10   Cortizas, Jack D2016   
11   Carman, Ian C2016   
12   Hu, Oliver C2016   
13   Genest, Harrison D2016   
14   Weber, Axel E2016   
15   Cheng, Thomas E2016   
16   Zhou, Timmy D2016   
17   Hewes, Thomas D2016   
18   Liu, Jonathan C2016   
19   Gaudet, Paul C2016   
20   Sledeski, Andrew C2016   
21   Wong, Nathan D2015   
22   Sullivan, Jackson  
23   Ma, Alexander C2016   
24   Gaehde, Christian E2016   
25   Vargas, Ernesto D2015   
26   Bloch, Dylan E2016   
27   Priestner, Cabot D2016   
28   Spigel, Jack E2016   
29   Di Tella, Blas  
30   Wu, Albert  
31   Ivarsson, Oliver  
32   Bickford, Michael  
33   Lu, James  
34   Swaddipong, Diego  
35   Shen, Walter  
36   Roccabello, Logan  
37   Rose, Tyler D2016   
38   Lee, Alan  
39   Fruehauf, Erik  
39   Lannon, Owen  
41   Sirsikar, Anuj E2016   
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    21 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Rotenstein, Leon B2015   
2   Raman, Easwer E2016 
3   Buenaventura, Christian C2016   
3   Conroy, Nicholas E2016   
5   Mackiewicz, Nicholas C2015   
6   Bulanov, Alex E2016   
7   Feeney, Sean E2016   
8   Rai, Avin E2016   
9   Wood, Sebastian  
10   Torres, Ruben  
11   Conroy, Jonathan E2016   
12   Pedersen, Leif  
13   Roccabello, Hunter  
14   Chen, Niles  
15   Collin, Matthieu  
16   Sherr, Cameron  
17   Smith, Harrison  
18   Mahoney, Colin  
19   Cary, Patrick  
20   Carter, Jackson  
21   Tang, Michael  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    21 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Pfeiffer, Rebecca B2016   
2   Ruan, Jiayi C2016   
3   Albert, Devika C2016   
3   Peralta-Virtue, Kamilla D2016 
5   Yee-Wadsworth, Sofia C2016   
6   Kundu, Anisha E2016 
7   Eastman, Emilee D2015   
8   Roberts, Gabrielle D2016   
9   Philip, Hannah C2016   
10   Solley, Luisa C2016   
11   Carvalho, Maia  
12   Kain, Isabel A2016   
13   Baffa, Caterina E2016   
14   Schnier, Penelope (Fifi) C2014   
15   Baffa, Arianna C2016   
16   Cobert, Helen E2016   
17   Didonato, Gianina C2016   
18   McNeill, Claire  
19   Habip, Su  
20   Biggs, Amelia  
21   Epstein, Charlotte E2016   
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hao, Alicia C2016   
2   Li, Grace A2016   
3   Ren, Olivia E2016   
4   Wilbert, Gwendolyn D2016   
5   Shang, Andrea  
6   Ao, Amelia E2016   
7   Tecson, Michaela  
8   Molho, Sofia  
9   Sammut, Morgan  
10   Restuccia, Portia  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    13 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gorman, Alexandra B2016   
2   Solley, Hannah D2016   
3   Katz, Anat D2016   
3   Murphy Racette, Caroline  
5   Shay Tannas, Zoe  
6   Rittenberg, Miriam E2016   
7   Ter-Ovanesyan, Irina  
8   Pavlovich, Lucinda  
9   Urbina, Andrea  
10   Stokes, Rachael  
11   Aronson, Ilana  
12   Brown, Shelby  
13   Lemire, Emma  
12/11/2016
Boston Fencing Club: Boston, MA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.