Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: NEUSFA ONLY U17 JO Qualifiers

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    28 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hansen, Jonas A2016   
2   DelMastro, Andrew D2016  B2016 
3   Markham, Jimmy C2016  B2016 
3   Ghazaleh, Xavier A2016   
5   Wiberg, Hugo C2016 
6   Corban, Michael A2016   
7   Toth, Derick D2016  C2016 
8   Santos, Cameron B2016   
9   Feinberg, Gabriel D2016   
10   Leigh, David A D2016   
11   Insler, Gabriel D2016   
12   Ma, Anthony E2016 
13   Zheng, Hagen B2016   
14   Marootian, Alex  
15   Carvalho, Daniel  
16   Yoshida, Stephen E2016   
17   George, Cal D2016   
18   Yang, Adam  
19   Andreev, Arthur  
20   Luo, ZiRui  
21   Egan, Edward  
21   Najarian, Ryan  
23   Holler, Pascal  
23   Weinfeld, Andrew  
25   Lavenstein, Kinley  
26   Lim, Joshua E2016   
27   Gui, Runlin  
27   Lu, Alexander  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    40 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Carman, Ian C2016   
2   Sledeski, Andrew C2016   
3   Li, Brandon C2016   
3   Rasool, Saam D2016   
5   Wong, Ethan E2015  E2016 
6   Cheng, Thomas E2016   
7   Zhang, Daniel D2016   
8   Gaudet, Paul C2016   
9   Maffei, Gianluca B2016   
10   Hu, Oliver C2016   
11   Liu, Kevin E2016   
12   Rose, Tyler D2016   
13   Genest, Harrison D2016   
14   Zhou, Timmy D2016   
15   Wong, Nathan D2015   
16   Ma, Alexander C2016   
17   Sullivan, Jackson  
18   Bloch, Dylan E2016   
19   Yang, Adam D2016   
20   Gaehde, Christian E2016   
21   Jimenez, Diran E2016   
22   Priestner, Cabot D2016   
23   Tsai, Philip E2016   
24   Hewes, Thomas D2016   
25   Di Tella, Blas  
26   Tsai, Ryan E2016   
27   Wu, Albert  
28   Lu, James  
29   Ding, Jonathan E2016   
30   Sirsikar, Anuj E2016   
31   Ramirez, Daniel E2016   
32   Wiest, Henry  
33   Swaddipong, Diego  
34   Ivarsson, Oliver  
35   Howard, Alexander  
36   Santulli, Tristan  
37   Roccabello, Logan  
38   Shen, Walter  
38   Lannon, Owen  
40   Griesmer, James  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    26 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kuldell, Spencer C2016   
2   Conroy, Nicholas E2016   
3   Buenaventura, Christian C2016   
3   Conroy, Jonathan E2016   
5   Raman, Easwer  
6   Sherr, Cameron  
7   Lim, Ryan  
8   Chen, Niles  
9   Torres, Ruben  
10   Roccabello, Hunter  
11   Lo, Joshua E2016   
12   Pinkhassik, Timothy  
13   Pedersen, Leif  
14   Rai, Avin  
15   Cary, Patrick  
16   Tang, Michael  
17   Czaha, Balint  
18   Warde, Antoine  
19   Stafford, Henry  
20   Bueker, Samuel  
21   Traub, Simon  
22   Smith, Harrison  
23   Bernstein, Laszlo  
24   Wheeler, Alexander  
25   Margil, Matthew  
26   Ringel, Jack  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Philip, Hannah C2016   
2   Yee-Wadsworth, Sofia C2016   
3   Carvalho, Maia  
3   McNeill, Claire  
5   Baffa, Arianna C2016   
6   Albert, Devika C2016   
7   Biggs, Amelia  
8   Kundu, Anisha  
9   Didonato, Gianina C2016   
10   Cobert, Helen E2016   
11   Habip, Su  
12   Kirkwood, Emily E2016   
13   Patel, Viha  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Molho, Sofia  
2   Muzzi, Jessica E2016   
3   Wang, Ellen  
3   Jing, Alexandra D2016   
5   Cheng, Evelyn E2016   
6   Shang, Andrea  
7   Ren, Olivia E2016   
8   Zheng, Ivy E2016   
9   Tecson, Michaela  
10   Ao, Amelia E2016   
11   Qian, Grace  
12   Restuccia, Portia  
13   Fray-Witzer, Ava  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Faucher, Erin D2016   
2   Katz, Anat E2016   
3   Rittenberg, Miriam E2016   
3   Quraishi, Mishael  
5   Lo, Peiyuan  
6   Aronson, Ilana  
7   Nguyen, Lily  
8   Stokes, Rachael  
9   Shay Tannas, Zoe  
10   Tocco, Isabel  
11   Lemire, Emma  
12   Lo, Emily  
13   Neff, Deanna  
14   Volpe, Molly  
11/20/2016
Boston Fencing Club: Boston, MA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.