Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Cobra Challenge Div 1A/Div 2 ROC

Div 1A Senior Men's Epee:    95 Competitors, a A4 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vaysberg, Nathan A2016  A2017 
2   Russell, Ben A2013  A2017 
3   Doss, David A2016  A2017 
3   Banyon-Mrak, Aiden B2016  A2017 
5   Zheng, Hagen B2016  A2017 
6   Zhang, William A2015  A2017 
7   Sarma, Amit A2016  A2017 
8   Szapary, Tristan A2016  A2017 
9   Robitzski, Daniel A2015   
10   Mechkov, Iliya A2016   
11   Spiteri, Gareth A2016   
12   Bekker, Sam A2016   
13   Cheian, Dinis A2016   
14   Chilana, Udaypaul A2016   
15   Decker, Tristan A2016   
16   Hsing, Lucas A2016   
17   Boratin, Morris A2017   
17   Stone, Brian A2013   
19   Barr, Davidson B A2015   
20   Carpenter, Liam A2016   
21   Flaherty, Aimon A2016   
22   Ko, Matthew C2016  C2017 
23   Miller, Finn A2016   
24   Doeleman, Zeno B2016   
25   Garcia-Albea, Javier D2016  D2017 
26   Zucker, Noah B2016   
27   Nosil, Andrew A2016   
28   Rodachy, Jeffrey B2015   
29   Tableman, Douglas A2014   
30   Tekle, Kirubel D2016  D2017 
31   Clark, Ethan B2016   
32   Short, Salim A2013   
33   Zhang, Joshua A2016   
34   Werrell, Jack C2016   
35   Wolf, Myles B2016   
36   Sanders, Ian A2016   
37   Ntonos, Thrasivoulos A2016   
38   Ahearn, Bryan B2016   
39   Lafving, Brandon B2016   
40   Matthews, Graham C2015   
41   Maddineni, Neel A2015   
42   Dolgonos, Mark C2016   
43   Baker, Kevin D2016   
44   Leigh, David A D2017   
45   Armstrong, James B2016   
46   Grams, Steven A2016   
47   Hillyer, Rourke C2016   
48   Sinai, Nathan B2014   
49   Barnhart, William A2016   
50   Rogak, Ben C2016   
51   Kim, Ethan S. B2016   
52   Mufel, Andrew C2016   
53   Yi, Kyle D2016   
54   Johnson, Miles C2016   
55   Gaidar, Daniel E2016   
56   Sjostedt, Jacob B2017   
57   Jaklitsch, Michael A2016   
58   Didaskalou, Ilias C2016   
59   Russell, Joe B2015   
60   Holst, Eric C2016   
61   Plumer, Jack B2017   
61   Konert, Alex B2015   
63   Harris, Robert B2016   
64   Chilana, Savitoz B2016   
65   Mogilevich, Michael B2017   
66   Clark, Zachary D2016   
67   Cha, Russell C2017   
68   Ayala, Jaime B2013   
69   Zhang, Matthew B2016   
70   Benkler, Yuriy C2016   
71   Ginsburg, Victor E2016   
72   Kline, R. Jay B2016   
73   Hilbert, Xavier E2016   
74   Fleck, C J B2013   
75   Lee, Eric  
76   Armyn, Gary D2016   
77   Brar, Ajay  
78   Sozer, Jon A2016   
79   Lavenstein, Kinley E2017   
80   Marakov, Allen  
81   Shine, Peter E2016   
82   Abdill, Josh B2016   
83   Kastenberg, Leo  
84   Kumar, Anitya  
85   Redick, Sam  
86   Su, Terry C2016   
87   Dinallo, Robert B2016   
88   Bowie, George C2016   
89   Wang, Jeffrey D2016   
90   Wang, Eric  
91   Corban, Michael A2016   
92   Secreti, Steven  
93   Yang, Alex  
94   Caputo, Frankie  
95   Woodley, William B2016   
C & Under Senior Men's Epee:    50 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Johnson, Miles C2016  C2017 
2   Matthews, Graham C2015   
3   Su, Terry C2016   
3   Harle, William E2016  D2017 
5   Leverett, Anthony D2016   
6   Benkler, Yuriy C2016   
7   Dolgonos, Mark C2016   
8   Gaidar, Daniel E2016  E2017 
9   Leigh, David A D2017   
10   Kambeseles, Jack D2016   
11   Cha, Russell C2017   
12   Armyn, Gary D2016   
13   Yi, Kyle D2016   
14   Rogak, Ben C2016   
15   Lukanyuk, Lorence E2016   
16   Dixon, Samuel D2017   
17   Bowerman, Lucas  
18   Baker, Kevin D2016   
19   Kambeseles, Peter E2016   
20   Tamulonis, Fen D2014   
21   Leong, Brandon E2017   
22   Garcia-Albea, Javier D2016   
23   Landau, Liam E2016   
24   Droar, Theodore C2016   
25   Hillyer, Rourke C2016   
26   Bekker, Mitchel  
27   Rouse, Joseph D2016   
28   Kaish, Harrison  
29   McIntosh, Michael E2016   
30   Lavenstein, Kinley E2017   
31   Lee, Eric  
32   Golobish, Kyle  
33   Goshko, Max  
34   Vergara, Nicolas D2016   
35   Wu, Eric E2016   
36   Brar, Ajay  
37   Flood, Lawrence E2015   
38   Cohen, Jared C2016   
39   Collado, Christopher C2016   
40   Kastenberg, Leo  
41   Xie, Andrew  
42   Bobrow, Ansel  
43   Boratin, Daniel  
44   Kain, Brad  
45   Wang, Eric  
46   Yang, Alex  
47   Nossa, Alec  
48   Caputo, Frankie  
49   Stobba, John  
50   Wang, Jeffrey D2016   
Div 1A Senior Men's Foil:    95 Competitors, a A4 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Holmes, Stuart A2016  A2017 
2   Tirado, Sebastian A2016  A2017 
3   Tichacek, Matthew B2016  A2017 
3   Samora, Jose B2015  A2017 
5   Woods, Jack A2017   
6   Ding, Allan A2016  A2017 
7   Bae, Anthony B2016  A2017 
8   Flanagan, James D2016  A2017 
9   Scarpa, Ryan B2016  B2017 
10   Liao, James B2017   
11   Mannan, Zohaib A2016   
12   Linaldi, Alberto B2016  B2017 
13   Marroquin, Diego B2016  B2017 
14   Holmes, Andrew A2015   
15   Ju, Alex C2017  B2017 
16   Riccio, Frank C2016  B2017 
17   Shafaie, Ali B2015   
18   Andrade, Nicholas A2016   
19   Espinosa Gaviria, Nicholas C2016  C2017 
20   Leung, Ethan B2014   
21   Prilutsky, David C2016  C2017 
22   Blutt, Emerson B2016   
23   Palazzolo, William A2016   
24   Hempe, Jake C2016  C2017 
25   Sugarman, Jared B2016   
26   Taqi, Ahmad B2017   
27   Prince, Nicholas D2016  D2017 
28   Park, Andrew C2016   
29   Ouellette, David B2016   
30   Iverson, Shane A2016   
31   Ascione D'Elia, Adam C2016   
32   Murray, Thomas B2014   
33   Alvear, Anibal A2016   
34   Gruber, Samuel B2016   
35   Evans, Cameron C2016   
36   Koeck, Tomas A2016   
37   Paik, Hyun A2016   
38   Field, Miles C2014   
39   Jones, Michael C2016   
40   Ritchie, Luke B2016   
41   Johnson, Aidan B2017   
42   Hodges, Carter C2016   
43   Hu, Oliver C2016   
44   McDermott, Max B2014   
45   Makogon, Daniel A2016   
46   Sledeski, Andrew C2016   
47   Hui, Tszwang B2016   
47   Adler, Ian B2016   
49   Pari, Sooryakumar C2017   
50   McGillion-Moore, Jake C2017   
51   Badrigian, William C2016   
52   Healy, Griffen C2016   
53   Dans, Jared A2016   
54   Lee, Michael B2015   
55   Traschenko Pochmara, Jacob C2016   
56   Park, Brian A2016   
57   Grzeda, Ethan D2016   
58   Broszkowski, Alek C2016   
59   Horiuchi, Kody C2014   
60   Fu, Daniel B2016   
61   Jacobs, Matthew D2017   
62   Tsveig, Yakov E2016   
63   Healy, Tyler C2013   
64   Shi, Shenzhi C2017   
65   Cafaro, Ben C2015   
66   Kitagawa, Luke B2016   
67   Park, Noah B2016   
68   Olson, Stephen C2016   
69   Park, Joah C2016   
70   Heise, Dominic C2016   
71   Liu, Eric D2016   
72   Johnson, Cooper B2014   
73   Healy, Dylan C2016   
74   Markow, Alan A2013   
75   Pegram, Rafferty C2014   
76   Wang, Calvin B2016   
77   Spirli, Francesco B2017   
78   Cortizas, Jack D2017   
79   Shafaie, Kaveh A2016   
80   Andrews, Nathan D2017   
81   Gaudet, Paul C2016   
82   Peters, Nathan C2016   
83   Mason, Jacob D2016   
84   Barletta, Joseph D2017   
85   Tenang, Abraham  
86   Zeff, Mati D2016   
87   Horiuchi, Kenji D2016   
88   Ariza, Isaac C2017   
89   Vanni, Filippo D2016   
90   Im, Noah E2016   
91   Engel, Henry E2016   
91   Mendelaar, Owen E2016   
93   Perkins, Matthew C2016   
94   Pimentel, Paul E2016   
95   Ibarra, Steven  
C & Under Senior Men's Foil:    73 Competitors, a B3 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Espinosa Gaviria, Nicholas B2017 
2   Broszkowski, Alek C2016  B2017 
3   Hartmark, Anders C2016  B2017 
3   Shi, Shenzhi C2017  B2017 
5   Chang, Tim D2016  C2017 
6   Prilutsky, David C2016  C2017 
7   Hempe, Jake C2016  C2017 
8   Badrigian, William C2016  C2017 
9   Acinapuro, Philip C2015   
10   Liu, Eric D2016  D2017 
11   Chu, Derek C2016   
12   Jimenez, Tyler C2016   
13   Healy, Dylan C2016   
14   Kilgore, Nicholas C2016   
15   Pimentel, Paul E2016  D2017 
16   Healy, Griffen C2016   
17   Hodges, Carter C2016   
18   Gaudet, Paul C2016   
19   Pegram, Rafferty C2014   
20   Horiuchi, Kody C2014   
21   Sledeski, Andrew C2016   
22   Cook, John D2016   
23   Traschenko Pochmara, Jacob C2016   
24   Heise, Dominic C2016   
25   Schneier, Elliot D2016   
26   Traugot, Braden D2017   
27   Ariza, Isaac C2017   
28   Brandt-Ogman, Adlai C2016   
29   Tsveig, Yakov E2016  E2017 
30   St. Clair, Regan E2015  E2017 
31   Vo, Antoine D2015   
32   Wasden, Andrew D2016   
33   McGillion-Moore, Jake C2017   
34   Flanagan, James D2016   
35   Wu, Wesley D2017   
36   Rho, Matthew E2016   
37   Mathews, Rocco E2017   
38   Alvidrez, Declan  
39   Peters, Nathan C2016   
40   Field, Miles C2014   
41   Mendelaar, Owen E2016   
42   Craley, Thomas D2016   
43   Rechler, Logan D2016   
44   Selendy, Max E2017   
45   Healy, Tyler C2013   
46   Andrews, Nathan D2017   
47   Park, Joah C2016   
48   Hu, Oliver C2016   
49   Barletta, Joseph D2017   
50   Vanni, Filippo D2016   
51   Moo, Gareth C2015   
52   Siegel, Elliot D2016   
52   Ng, Stephen D2016   
54   Batrak, Alexander C2016   
55   Voyiaziakis, Emanuel C2015   
56   Cortizas, Jack D2017   
57   Borgal, Cameron C2017   
58   Hauer, Dylan D2016   
59   Dalberg, Leif  
60   Soumakis, Sarantos D2016   
61   Feldman, Adam C2016   
62   McNamara, Luke E2015   
63   Mange, Nathan E2016   
64   McIntosh, Michael E2016   
65   Lee, Daniel  
66   Sposato, Luke E2016   
67   Bova, Andrew  
68   Hergert, Benito E2016   
69   Tenang, Abraham  
70   Bromberg, David  
71   Quinteros Amat, Tomas  
72   Scileppi, Matt  
73   Oursler, Jack E2016   
Div 1A Senior Men's Saber:    39 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Brown, Zackery A2016  A2017 
2   Walker, Dalton B2016  B2017 
3   Western, Rafael A2016   
3   Levitt, Benjamin B2016  B2017 
5   Mahoney III, Donal C2016  C2017 
6   Feeney, Sean E2016  C2017 
7   Witek, Bernard C2016  C2017 
8   Grube, Sterling B2016   
9   Osoliniec, Victor B2016   
10   Descherer, David B2015   
11   Quist, Cole C2016   
12   Park, Justin B2016   
13   Hazle-Cary, Jacob C2016   
14   Belser, Bryce B2016   
15   Rothenberg, Matthew C2016   
16   Rice, Vaughn D2016   
17   Sevostyanov, Stepan C2016   
18   Moise, Bryan D2016   
19   Burke, William B2015   
20   Possick, Owen C2017   
21   Han, Nicholas C2016   
22   Bucknor, Quentin D2016   
23   Wisniowski, Michal B2016   
24   Kiriakidi, Fedor C2016   
25   Ma, Zhongqi  
26   Monteverde, Matthew E2016   
27   Spector, Aviv D2016   
28   Offutt, Tyler D2016   
29   Grano, Joshua E2016   
30   Yen, Darren C2016   
31   Chou, Stephen D2017   
32   Dashnaw, Stephen B2016   
33   Fotiyev, Alan B2016   
34   Barnett, Adam D2016   
35   Chin, Nicco E2015   
36   Ceradini, Xavier D2016   
37   Vaccari, Braden E2016   
38   Zu, Alan E2016   
39   Hennicke, Michael  
C & Under Senior Men's Saber:    43 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yen, Darren C2016  C2017 
2   Vaccari, Braden E2016  D2017 
3   Barnett, Adam D2016  D2017 
3   Possick, Owen C2017   
5   Carr, Oliver C2016   
6   Spector, Aviv D2016   
7   Feeney, Sean E2016  E2017 
8   Bacon, Samuel E2016  E2017 
9   Offutt, Tyler D2016   
10   Rice, Vaughn D2016   
11   Khim, Cody C2016   
12   Kim, Minwook  
13   Sprang, Nicholas E2015   
14   Chou, Stephen D2017   
15   Monteverde, Matthew E2016   
16   Wu, Nicholas E2016   
17   Moise, Bryan D2016   
18   Yen, Josh  
19   Bartolo, Domenic  
20   Grano, Joshua E2016   
21   Garrelick, David D2016   
22   Tang, Brian E2016   
23   Zu, Alan E2016   
24   Lobo-Berg, Gabriel D2016   
25   Filak, John  
26   Ma, Zhongqi  
27   Feinstein, Robert D2016   
27   Quist, Cole C2016   
29   Wyche, Scott D2015   
30   Bianchi, Jackson  
31   Shen, Max  
32   Chen, Henry  
33   Yen, Preston E2016   
34   Fung, Lawrence E2015   
35   Khim, Jacob  
36   Tang, Brendan D2015   
36   Lin, William E2016   
38   Giles, Jeremy E2016   
39   Kim, Charlson D2016   
40   Mudgal, Arjun  
41   Sun, Michael D2015   
42   Hennicke, Michael  
43   Olarsch, Benjamin E2015   
Div 1A Senior Women's Epee:    63 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Komar, Sofia A2016  A2017 
2   Choy, LeeAnn A2015   
3   Ma, Joy A2016   
3   Kain, Isabel A2016   
5   Bindas, Blodwen B2016   
6   Gao, Emily A2016   
7   Yefremenko, Dariya A2016   
8   Hedvat, Alexis B2016   
9   Plenty, Kenyata (Kenya) A2016   
10   Tanibajeva, Rachel A2017   
11   Liverant, Jordan D2016   
12   Cao, Catherine D2016   
13   Gill, Kaitlyn B2016   
14   Boden, Laura E2016   
15   Cox, Ariel B2015   
16   Lawson, Marie A2016   
17   Ahn, Jungsoo B2015   
18   Pfeiffer, Rebecca B2016   
19   Chau, Cynthia  
20   Kim, Madeline A2016   
21   Toby, Natalia B2016   
22   Chamberlain, Aly B2016   
23   O'Reilly, Aeryn E2016   
24   Kim, Natalie B2016   
25   Ferretti, Arianna A2016   
26   Harris, Emma A2016   
27   O'Reilly, Meghan A2016   
28   Gillick, Melissa C2015   
29   Gillis, Alexandra D2016   
30   Kwok, Tianna B2016   
31   Kulkarni, Diya D2016   
32   Shvachkin, Maxine E2016   
33   Lin, Jessica B2016   
34   Tilley, Nicole A2016   
35   Choi, Lyla C2016   
36   Minassian, Arianna D2016   
37   Duffy, Julia B2016   
38   Dolgonos, Melanie C2016   
39   Ganser, Yuliya A2016   
40   Kang, Dahyun E2017   
41   Igoe, Nirali C2016   
42   Lanzman, Anna B2016   
43   Liu, Linda C2016   
44   Sibley, Elisabeth E2017   
45   Jacobs-Hinton, Inez C2016   
46   Chung, Maria  
47   Eastman, Emilee D2015   
48   Shi, Angela D2016   
49   Cooper, Tina E2016   
50   Rabel, Brenna C2016   
51   Yao, Jillian E2016   
52   Engelmann, Faith D2016   
53   Harris, Stella B2016   
53   Lin, Julia  
55   Sauberman, Liat C2016   
56   Chicoine, Kaley B2016   
57   Goldberg, Sophie E2016   
58   Mueller, Victoria E2016   
59   Yoon, Julia C2016   
60   Cassidy, Elizabeth  
61   Lin, Anna E2016   
62   Thayer, Carmella (Karma) D2013   
62   Anderson, Avery  
C & Under Senior Women's Epee:    39 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Baffa, Arianna C2016  C2017 
2   O'Reilly, Aeryn E2016  D2017 
3   Rabel, Brenna C2016   
3   Dunseath, Lauren C2015   
5   Sauberman, Liat C2016   
6   Kang, Dahyun E2017   
7   Baffa, Caterina E2016  E2017 
8   Gillis, Alexandra D2016   
9   Dolgonos, Melanie C2016   
10   Jacobs-Hinton, Inez C2016   
11   Minassian, Arianna D2016   
12   Engelmann, Faith D2016   
13   Kulkarni, Diya D2016   
14   Shvachkin, Maxine E2016   
15   Zavala-Arbelaez, Valentina E2015   
16   Szewc, Lexi  
17   Mueller, Victoria E2016   
18   Chau, Cynthia  
19   Yoon, Julia C2016   
20   Grocki, Jennifer D2014   
21   LeCount-McClanahan, Jasmine  
22   Parangelo, Victoria  
23   Moglianesi, Brianna  
24   Eastman, Emilee D2015   
25   Inamdar, Nina E2016   
26   Zhao, Yingying  
27   Franz, Brynn E2016   
28   Cao, Catherine D2016   
29   Wendt, Isabelle E2016   
30   Yao, Jillian E2016   
31   Cooper, Tina E2016   
32   Chung, Maria  
33   Thayer, Carmella (Karma) D2013   
34   Nicou, Nicole E2015   
35   Lott, Lyric D2013   
36   Zhang, Janet  
37   DeWitt, Adrienne  
38   Anderson, Avery  
39   Simon, Sally E2016   
Div 1A Senior Women's Foil:    69 Competitors, a A4 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Koroleva, Irina B2014  A2017 
2   Koo, Haley A2016  A2017 
3   Khelfaoui, Anissa A2014  A2017 
3   Bilodeau, Ariane B2016  A2017 
5   Chen, Caroleen D2015  A2017 
6   Dobbs, Olivia M A2015  A2017 
7   Weintraub, Maia A2016  A2017 
8   Du, Melissa A2014  A2017 
9   Thompson, Julia B2015  B2017 
10   Sun, Laura A2016   
11   Banin, Isabelle B2017   
12   Rhodes, Zander A2016   
13   Crompton, Celia B2016  B2017 
14   Ross, Megan B2017   
15   Horsley, Asherah B2016  B2017 
16   Navalta, Cassie B2016  B2017 
17   Sylvester-Chin, Zoe A2016   
18   Lo, Ashley B2016   
19   Stanicki, Brooke C2016  C2017 
20   Zuzulo, Isabella A2016   
21   Kim, Lauren B2016   
22   Gong, Christina A2017   
23   Hao, Alicia C2016  C2017 
24   Molloy, Aubrey B2015   
25   Chusid, Renata A2016   
26   Prilutsky, Anna D2016  D2017 
27   Guo, Kaitlyn B2016   
28   Lee, Allison B2017   
29   Prieur, Lana C2016   
30   Gordon, Galina C2016   
31   Ferrari, Christina B2016   
32   Persau, Sara D2016  D2017 
33   Wencel, Clementine D2016   
34   Reddy, Dhruthi B2015   
35   Lam, Justina A2017   
36   McKee, Alexandra E2016  E2017 
37   Parris, Briana B2016   
38   Alfonso, Czarina C2016   
39   Rosberger, Haylen C2016   
39   Rosberger, Jessica E2015  E2017 
39   Harfeld, Skylar C2017   
42   Kasi, Anisha A2015   
43   Patel, Anika D2016   
44   Gilioli, Alexia B2016   
45   Ma, Lina A2015   
46   Kim, Lauren Hyomin C2015   
47   Shen, Jasmine D2016   
48   Fagan, Margaret B2016   
49   Cho, Eunice C2015   
50   Muzzi, Jessica E2017   
51   Turner, Stephanie C2017   
52   Ao, Amelia E2016   
53   Davidson, Sammy E2016   
54   Soulias, Kayla D2016   
55   Khelfaoui, Louisa  
56   Kopits, Hanna C2016   
57   Poncet, Sarah C2014   
58   Yuen, Rachel Victoria D2016   
59   Shortall, Samantha C2017   
60   Po, Edith E2015   
61   Yugov, Elizabeth E2016   
62   Kim, Lauren C D2016   
63   Li, Vivian D2016   
64   Baker-Rosenberg, Raynor  
65   Kasim, Kadeema E2014   
66   O'Neill, Kathleen  
67   Calvopina, Grace Nathalie  
68   Han, Jaewon (Leah)  
69   Hu, Ally E2016   
C & Under Senior Women's Foil:    49 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kokes, Gabrielle D2016  C2017 
2   Prilutsky, Anna D2016  D2017 
3   Soulias, Kayla D2016  D2017 
3   Khelfaoui, Louisa D2017 
5   Poncet, Sarah C2014   
6   Turner, Stephanie C2017   
7   Rosberger, Jessica E2015  E2017 
8   McKee, Alexandra E2016  E2017 
9   Rosberger, Haylen C2016   
10   Raso, Sofia E2016   
11   Levi, Lea E2016   
12   Liao, Lucy D2017   
13   Kim, Lauren C D2016   
14   Patel, Anika D2016   
15   Yuen, Rachel Victoria D2016   
16   Po, Edith E2015   
17   Ye, Catherine D2015   
18   Patterson, Sara E2016   
19   Persau, Sara D2016   
20   Davidson, Sammy E2016   
21   Hu, Ally E2016   
22   Clevenger, Magdalena E2016   
23   Petrides, Florentia E2017   
24   Zavala-Arbelaez, Ivanna E2016   
25   Ao, Amelia E2016   
26   Devereaux, Kate D2015   
27   Lubin, Tori E2016   
28   Sakmar, Sezin E2016   
29   Yugov, Elizabeth E2016   
30   Hom, Meghan E2016   
31   Hu, Ethia  
32   Yeh, Jodi  
33   Kasim, Kadeema E2014   
34   Balch, Julia C2016   
35   Lee, A. Subene  
36   Muzzi, Jessica E2017   
37   O'Brien, Sandra E2016   
38   O'Neill, Kathleen  
39   Baker-Rosenberg, Raynor  
40   Shang, Andrea  
41   LaValley, Paloma  
42   Yeung, Yulia  
43   Jassey, Julia  
44   Margulies, Alanna  
45   Calvopina, Grace Nathalie  
46   Adler, Alexandra  
47   Hurson, Charlotte  
48   Brackett, Debra  
49   Serure, Ava  
Div 1A Senior Women's Saber:    45 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chen, Erin A2017   
2   Browne, Alexis A2016   
3   Whang, Rebecca A2016   
3   Williams, Jadeyn B2016  B2017 
5   Parzecki, Julia B2016   
6   Shvartsman, Rochelle B2015   
7   Hilado, Sarah D2015  C2017 
8   Miller, Stephanie D2016  C2017 
9   Witek, Sophie B2016   
10   Chen, Crystal C2016   
11   Hua, Jacqueline B2015   
11   Palmer, Kristen B2016   
13   Parker, Abigale C2017   
14   Chan, Leanne C2016   
15   Liu, Rachel C2016   
16   Gomerman, Ashley B2015   
17   Dragon, Rainer C2016   
18   Hoffman, Ilsa D2016   
19   Becchina, Bridget E2016   
20   Park, Lauren C2016   
21   Curry, Olivia D2015   
22   Chou, Dana D2016   
23   Berman, Stella B2016   
24   Ghosh, Priyanka D2016   
25   Bansal, Avika D2016   
26   Garibian, Emma E2016   
27   Lai, Phoebe D2016   
28   Feigeles, Carolyn E2016   
29   Lawlor, Gillian C2016   
30   Yang, Kaitlyn E2017   
31   Chen, Erica E2017   
32   Koh, Isabelle B2015   
33   Tsapatsaris, Anika E2016   
34   Kleiner, Susannah C2016   
35   Gillick, Kailyn D2015   
36   Syska, Barbara E2016   
37   Chen, Chloe E2017   
38   Kuznetsova, Nastassja E2016   
39   Valadez, Emily  
40   Moger, Bella E2016   
41   Alpy, Anastasia E2016   
42   Gothelf, Brooke D2016   
43   Rowland, Pearl E2016   
43   Lettieri, Sophia E2016   
45   Weber, Juliana E2016   
C & Under Senior Women's Saber:    29 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Parker, Abigale C2016  C2017 
2   Lawlor, Gillian C2016   
3   Cappello, Lauren D2016  D2017 
3   Garibian, Emma E2016  D2017 
5   Taylor, Cecilia C2016   
6   Chen, Crystal C2016   
7   Edgington, Audrey D2016   
8   Bansal, Avika D2016   
9   Syska, Barbara E2016   
10   Gothelf, Brooke D2016   
11   Drozd, Jenny E2016   
12   Miller, Stephanie D2016   
13   Feigeles, Carolyn E2016   
14   Chou, Dana D2016   
15   Becchina, Bridget E2016   
16   Valadez, Emily  
17   Deming, Clare D2016   
18   Lai, Phoebe D2016   
19   Kleiner, Susannah C2016   
20   Yang, Kaitlyn E2016   
21   Kuznetsova, Nastassja E2016   
22   Sullivan, Caroline D2016   
23   Chen, Chloe E2017   
24   Meierovich, Sophie  
25   Donado, Caroline E2016   
25   Lettieri, Sophia E2016   
27   Alpy, Anastasia E2016   
28   Manubag, Amanda  
29   Chung, Casey  
02/10/2017 - 02/12/2017
Cobra Fencing Club: Jersey City, NJ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.