Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Ohio Fencing Championships

Junior (U19) Men's Epee:    19 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kimatian, Harrison A2016   
2   Kimatian, Stephen B2015   
3   Frederiksen, Ean D2017   
3   Martin, Nathan C D2017   
5   Mason, Alex A2017   
6   Frederiksen, Elijah E2017   
7   Pena, Elijah A2015   
8   Davies, Morgan B2017   
9   Olson, Benjamin  
10   Martin, Liam E2016   
11   Burnley, Bernard  
12   Kootsouradis, Steven  
13   Hughes, Cole  
14   Schweikert, Eric  
15   Ilias, Antoniu  
16   Jarrett, Alex  
17   Showalter, Joshua  
18   Hart, James  
19   Feng, Jacky  
Junior (U19) Men's Foil:    15 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zeng, Michael B2017   
2   Wenger, John C2017   
3   Orem, Conal A2017   
3   Pena, Elijah D2015   
5   Oberyszyn, Evan E2017   
6   Waters, Will B2017   
7   Guttridge, Nathan  
8   Repucci, Nathan  
9   Allen, Brady  
10   Streeter, Cole  
11   Linek, Antonio  
12   Jarrett, Alex  
13   Ilias, Antoniu  
14   Schweikert, Eric  
15   Spencer, Antonio  
Junior (U19) Men's Saber:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hayes, Matthew B2016   
2   Bradford, Blake B2017   
3   Montgomery, Jadon C2017   
3   Reed, Niles C2017   
5   Menninger, Marcus D2016   
6   Chennuru, Nischal E2017   
7   Centuori, Dante  
8   Khandelwal, Ashwyn  
9   Delacruz, David Daniel  
10   Belko, Justin  
11   McBride, Robin  
12   Tucker, Gabe  
13   Schweikert, Eric  
Junior (U19) Women's Epee:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ruscitelli, Kristen C2016   
2   Billings, Maeve Elizabeth B2016   
3   Provance, Amanda R. C2016   
3   Morris, Jennifer D2015   
5   Halpern, Jordan  
6   Lee, Erika E2014   
7   Vanderlinden, Mira  
8   Harris, Cassidy  
9   O'Connor, Moira  
Junior (U19) Women's Foil:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ruscitelli, Kristen C2015   
2   Bischoff, Lydia E2016   
3   Mourot, Alivia E2016   
3   Zeng, Brianna E2017   
5   Li, Claire  
6   Thai, Veronica  
7   Pichola, Dorian E2015   
8   Shen, Jenny  
Junior (U19) Women's Saber:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wozniak, Kelli B2017   
2   Ostrowski, Isabel E2017   
3   Sabo, Victoria  
3   Bubeleva, Tatiana  
5   Billings, Maeve Elizabeth  
6   Zerbe, Kaitlyn  
04/01/2017
OSU Steelwood Fencing Center: Columbus, OH
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.