Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Todd Curn Memorial

Mixed Epee:    17 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Pedersen, Trevor B2016  B2017 
2   Wojciechowski, Matthew A2015   
3   Nirode, David C2016  C2017 
3   Li, Jesse B2016   
5   Martin, Nathan C D2016  D2017 
6   Hunker, Frederick C2016   
7   Chitu, Julian E2016  E2017 
8   Amrine, Terry B2016   
9   Templehof, Robert  
10   Mcnicholas, Evan E2016   
11   Malloch Brown, George E2016   
12   Shannon, James  
13   Halpern, Jordan  
14   Silvania, Michael  
15   Schaefer, Ray E2016   
16   Kuhn, April E2016   
17   Graessle, Kari  
Men's Epee:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wojciechowski, Matthew A2015   
2   Amrine, Terry B2016   
3   Graessle, Kari  
3   Chitu, Julian E2016   
5   Silvania, Michael  
6   Halpern, Jordan  
7   Martin, Nathan C D2016   
8   Hunker, Frederick C2016   
9   Li, Jesse B2016   
10   Schaefer, Ray E2016   
11   Mcnicholas, Evan E2016   
12   Shannon, James  
13   Nirode, David C2016   
Men's Foil:    11 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Streb Jr, Joseph A2015   
2   Streb, Joseph A2015   
3   Wojciechowski, Matthew B2016   
3   Anderson, Colton D2016   
5   Mourot, Alivia E2016   
6   Amrine, Terry D2015   
7   Chitu, Julian E2016   
8   Malloch Brown, George  
9   Hedien, Mark C2013   
10   Denman, Matthew L D2015   
11   Anglin, Benjamin  
Men's Saber:    24 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Streb Jr, Joseph B2013  B2017 
2   Arnipalli, Shanvanth E2016  C2017 
3   Bardellini, Ryan C2016  C2017 
3   Hayes, Matthew B2016   
5   Bradford, Blake C2016   
6   Haney, Vincent E2016  D2017 
7   Reed, Niles C2016   
8   Shedlock, Kirklen Thomas D2013   
9   Lukibanov, Oleg E2016   
9   Lillard, Samuel C2016   
11   Hu, Jack E2016   
12   Lukibanov, Nick E2016   
13   Prejean, Patrick E2016   
14   Chennuru, Nischal  
15   Reynolds, Ellison E2016   
16   Montgomery, Jadon E2016   
17   Menninger, Marcus D2016   
18   Timmins, Daniel  
19   Peagler, Cameron  
20   Pinto, Gabriel  
21   Mark, Johnson  
22   Harris, Nicholas  
23   Tallman, Dylan  
24   Ranieri, L. Eric E2015   
Women's Saber:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wozniak, Kelli B2017   
2   Gouhin, Chloe A2016   
3   Gluck, Myriam D2016   
3   Vance, Beth C2016   
5   Daly, Nora  
6   Lapp, Laurie  
01/21/2017
Royal Arts Fencing Academy: Columbus, OH
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.