Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Boston Fencing Club Youth Tournament Series 3

Unrated Y10 Mixed Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Langton, Sawyer  
2   Loncar, Luka  
3   Keeton, Jackson  
3   Gohel, Dayus  
Unrated Y10 Mixed Foil:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bing, Charles  
2   Kao, Castor  
3   Li, Owen  
3   Yan, Tianshuo  
5   Li, Liam(Yao)  
6   Yu, Nicole  
7   Qian, Jade  
8   Li, Rachel  
9   Su, Michelle  
10   Wang, Chloe  
11   Snail, T.Z.  
Unrated Y12 Mixed Epee:    20 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Smith, Grace Logan  
2   Robles, Elena  
3   Burke, Jackson  
3   Ruan, Jaden  
5   Wade, Ava  
6   Gohel, Dayus  
7   Ying, Julia  
8   Ramineni, Rahul  
9   Simpson, Patrick  
10   Pan, Michelle  
11   Loncar, Luka  
12   Ha, Daniel  
13   Ramineni, Rohit  
14   Langton, Sawyer  
15   Hartness, Kira  
16   Prihodko, Max  
17   Keeton, Jackson  
18   Horan, Brenna  
19   Prihodko, Nina  
20   Abramson, Mariela  
Unrated Y12 Mixed Foil:    41 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Du, Samuel  
2   Chen, Poluk  
3   Zhang, Evan  
3   Howard, Michael  
5   Sha, Yi Peng  
6   Jing, Emily  
7   Basson, Bayley  
8   Wu, Julianna  
9   Li, Eric  
10   Shetty, Sachin  
11   Bing, Charles  
12   Kao, Castor  
13   Musto, Isabella  
14   Shen, Lydia  
15   Woodthorpe, Michael  
16   Miller, Aidan  
17   Restuccia, Luca  
18   Li, Rachel  
19   Zhao, Jesse  
20   Wilson, Samuel  
21   Zhou, Ryan  
22   Mueller, Tatum  
23   Zhuang, Rayken  
24   Bao, Andria  
25   Li, Liam(Yao)  
26   Kaza, Nitish  
27   Xiang, Emma  
28   Li, Owen  
29   Yu, Jaime  
30   Robb, Tyler  
31   Ouyang, Matt  
32   Li, Jeffrey  
33   Qi, Steve  
34   Alimi, Yacine  
35   Stern, Alec  
36   Li, Richard  
37   Ludlam, Ian  
38   Parte, Isabella  
38   Xue, Alanna  
40   Jiang, Caroline  
41   Pelt, Ethan  
Unrated Y12 Mixed Saber:    16 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Travers, Samir  
2   Alkemper, Tristan  
3   Blum, Leah  
3   Tocco, Kate  
5   Whalen, Paige  
6   Wang, Ziyao  
7   Brusie, Christopher  
8   Weinfeld, Jessica  
9   Kilgallen, Elliott  
10   Santagata, Matteo  
11   Michna, Colin  
12   Renner, Henry  
13   Su, Emma  
14   Dolski, Jack  
15   Chi, Brasen  
16   Elin, Adam  
E & Under Y14 Mixed Epee:    25 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Luo, ZiRui  
2   Burnham, Charlie  
3   Dolmetsch, Max  
3   Mrowka, Mario  
5   Costolo, Peter  
6   Yurovchak, Andrew  
7   Garcia-Rogers, Lucas  
8   Habip, Su  
9   Cobert, Helen E2016   
10   Hatzigiannis, Daon  
11   Ruan, Jaden  
12   Marshall, Charlie  
13   Kim, Nathan  
14   Gui, Runlin  
15   Winter, Madelaine  
16   Robles, Elena  
17   Gilligan, Sebastian  
18   Delise, William  
19   Golden, Danielle  
20   Lai, Coby  
21   Phannavong, Zachary  
22   Jones, Sam  
23   Shah, Maximilian  
24   Hosea, Ava  
25   Abramson, Liliana  
E & Under Y14 Mixed Foil:    18 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Di Tella, Blas  
2   Du, Samuel  
3   Santulli, Tristan  
3   Swaddipong, Diego  
5   Zaborski, Ben  
6   Yoon, Eugene  
7   Lannon, Owen  
8   Shetty, Sachin  
9   Basson, Bayley  
10   Lee, Alan  
11   Shen, Walter  
12   Howard, Michael  
13   Restuccia, Luca  
14   Fray-Witzer, Ava  
15   Lim, Eric  
16   Zhen, Ellen  
17   Griesmer, James  
18   Wilson, Samuel  
E & Under Y14 Mixed Saber:    27 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lim, Ryan  
2   Lo, Joshua E2016   
3   Rai, Avin  
3   Pedersen, Leif  
5   Bueker, Samuel  
6   Blum, Leah  
7   Alkemper, Tristan  
7   Travers, Samir  
9   Subbiah, Prashanth  
10   Shay Tannas, Zoe  
11   Tocco, Isabel  
12   Wheeler, Alexander  
13   Bernstein, Laszlo  
14   Czaha, Balint  
15   Tocco, Kate  
16   Mahoney, Colin  
17   Neff, Deanna  
18   Ren, Remy  
19   Raffel, Talia  
20   Gorman, Victoria  
21   Brusie, Christopher  
22   Lo, Emily  
23   Skinner, Graham  
24   Solomon, Alexa  
25   Fisher, Irene  
26   Bizan, Maoz  
26   Ringel, Jack  
11/05/2016 - 11/06/2016
Boston: Boston, MA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.