Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Columbus Division Junior Olympics Qualifier

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Martin, Nathan C D2016   
2   Thacker, William  
3   Hane, Matthew  
4   Ricchiuti, Nikola  
5   Gleckner, Aidan  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Waters, Will C2015   
2   Lewis, Paul E2016   
3   Allen, Brady  
4   Oberyszyn, Evan E2016   
5   Orem, Conal B2016   
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Myers, Kaleb E2015   
2   Menninger, Marcus D2016   
3   Montgomery, Jadon E2016   
4   Haney, Vincent E2016   
5   Chennuru, Nischal  
6   Harris, Nicholas  
7   Pinto, Gabriel  
8   Myers, Jonah  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Zeng, Brianna  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hane, Matthew  
2   Nirode, David C2016   
3   Thacker, William  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zeng, Michael B2016   
2   Orem, Conal B2016   
3   Waters, Will C2015   
4   Lewis, Paul E2016   
5   Oberyszyn, Evan E2016   
6   Guttridge, Nathan  
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ditullio, Frank B2016   
2   Arnipalli, Shanvanth E2016   
3   Whitney, Kirk B2015   
4   Myers, Kaleb E2015   
5   Menninger, Marcus D2016   
6   Montgomery, Jadon E2016   
7   Haney, Vincent E2016   
8   Pinto, Gabriel  
9   Harris, Nicholas  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Halpern, Jordan  
2   Harris, Cassidy  
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Mourot, Alivia E2016   
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Bubeleva, Tatiana  
12/11/2016
Royal Arts Fencing Academy: Columbus, OH
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.