Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Fairfax Challenge SYC

Y10 Men's Epee:    34 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Park, Ian  
2   Salerno, Gaetano  
3   Agaon, Shawn  
3   Lief, Isaac  
5   Wimmer, Nathaniel  
6   Goldfine, Ian E2016   
7   Boroditsky, Ethan  
8   Jeyoon, Ryan  
9   Lee, Aidan  
10   Hilbert, Gabriel  
11   Lee, Shwan  
12   Li, Matthew  
13   Chambliss, Logan  
14   Wang, Harry  
15   Friedman, Leo  
16   Ericson, Miles  
17   Chong, Christopher  
18   Mak, Jason  
19   Kats, Dylan  
20   Choi, Aleksey  
21   Yavorovskiy, Joshua  
22   Burrows, Marco  
23   Moore, Logan  
24   Wang, Oliver  
25   Agaon, Ethan  
26   Zhou, Alexander  
27   Glogowski, Konrad  
28   Murphy, Thomas P  
29   Mummidi, Rishi  
30   Ixtabalan, Marwan  
31   Lobsenz, Daniel  
32   Jordan, Anton  
33   Rose, Nico  
34   Maldonado, Christian  
Y10 Men's Foil:    36 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Graham, Roy  
2   Dai, Jonathan  
3   Liang, Lixi  
3   Boylan, Kevin  
5   Orvananos, Jorge  
6   Doctor, Aidan  
7   Anton, Nathaniel  
8   Lee, Joshua Jemin  
9   Bing, Charles  
10   Pae, Brian  
11   Kao, Castor  
12   Gu, Andrew  
13   Rusadze, Nickolas  
14   Po, Oliver  
15   Kee, Andrew  
16   Lee, Aidan  
17   Kalipersad, Neil  
18   Tolba, Abdelrahman  
19   Douglas, Oscar  
20   Oh, Sean  
20   Choi, Aleksey  
22   Castro, Gabriel  
23   Long, Connor  
24   Yan, Tianshuo  
25   Lecky, Santiago  
26   Xu, Andy  
27   Trubetski, David  
28   Augustine, Aaron  
29   Zhou, Alexander  
30   Tan, Meilin  
31   Tang, August  
32   Cho, Ethan  
33   Gao, William  
34   Liu, Eric  
35   Mak, Jason  
36   Strayer, Cody  
Y10 Men's Saber:    30 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ji, Cody  
2   Chan, Matthew  
3   Zhang, Ethan  
3   Liu, Christopher  
5   Nazlymov, Andrei  
6   Simak, Joseph  
7   Feng, Leo  
8   Cartagena, Caden  
9   Huang, Ethan  
10   Ye, Henry  
11   Lee, Justin  
12   Morrill, William  
13   Kogan, Nikita  
14   Woodward, Connor  
15   Cunningham, Aahil  
16   Krzyzanowski, Adam  
17   Shoman, Noah  
18   Shoman, Zachary  
19   Simmons, Jack  
20   Bukowski, Broghan  
21   Gauvey, Kieran  
22   Lee, Derek  
23   McCarthy, Gabriel  
24   Hong, Steven  
25   Wu, Richard  
26   Bell, Alfred "Tripp"  
27   Chen, Oscar  
28   Greenbaum, Max  
29   Viles, Astor  
30   Guydouk, Alexey  
Y10 Women's Epee:    15 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Jakel, Sophia  
2   Lee, Yedda  
3   Reid, Anousheh  
3   Bohrer, Shira  
5   Siegel, Greta  
6   Desai, Meera  
7   Lu, Samantha Renee  
8   You, Isabel  
9   Nikolic De Jacinto, Alix  
10   Hu, Chelsea  
11   D'Souza, Elizabeth  
12   Krumholz, Nicole  
13   Aboukoura, Lilia  
14   Bullers, Calla  
15   Manicone, Isabel  
Y10 Women's Foil:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Pevzner, Victoria  
2   Chen, Jia  
3   Jing, Emily  
3   Zhang, Alina  
5   Kulkarni, Sohah  
6   Wong, Sophia  
7   Zhao, Aileen  
8   Jang, Kimberley  
9   Tucker Alarcon, Frida  
10   Orvananos, Anice  
Y10 Women's Saber:    21 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wiggers, Susan E2017   
2   Yang, Ashley  
3   Shoman, Jenna  
3   Procaccini, Ashten  
5   Marek, Sofia  
6   Li, Amanda  
7   Wei, Vivian  
8   Dubois, Lauren  
9   Alcebar, Kayla  
10   Chapman-Layland, Astrid  
11   Lee, Sophia  
12   Chawla, Aanya  
13   Henry, Soraya  
14   Mika, Veronica  
15   Elnatan, Mica  
16   Yun, Emma  
17   Landau, Julia  
18   Scott, Eve  
19   Murray, Audrey  
20   Ehrenberg, Juliet  
21   Hill, Lucia  
Y12 Men's Epee:    48 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gonzalez II, Ricky D2017   
2   Park, Brian J  
3   Boratgis, Christopher  
3   Jayendra, Chandrashekar C2017   
5   Dixon, Thomas  
6   Kim, Juni C  
7   Schembri McCord, Kruz  
8   Kim, Edward  
9   Goldfine, Ian E2016   
10   Pavlenishvili, David  
11   Vaysbukh, Konstantin  
12   King, Cameron  
13   Lee, Shwan  
14   Gasiorowski, Devin  
15   Wimmer, Chandler  
16   Trimmer, Colin  
17   Salerno, Gaetano  
18   Mak, Jeff  
18   Quinn, Maloy  
20   Park, Ian  
21   Zhang, Andrew  
21   Jeyoon, Ryan  
23   Bannen, Nicholas  
24   Chong, Christopher  
25   Boroditsky, Ethan  
26   Gubin, Bobby  
27   Chawla, Armaan  
28   Hensal, Nicolas  
29   Rejali, Darius  
30   Lief, Isaac  
31   Yavorovskiy, Joshua  
32   Rothka, Spencer  
33   Gorman, Aaron  
34   Bankulla, Nihal  
35   Durington, Wyatt  
36   Boyko, Ryker  
36   Lee, Daniel  
38   Wu, Byron  
39   Stancill, Hunter  
40   Akocs, Ethan  
41   Whitmore, James  
42   Prior, Tom  
43   Ixtabalan, Marwan  
44   Hanauer, Carter  
45   Thomas, Arden  
46   Murphy, Thomas P  
47   Jordan, Anton  
48   Moon, Nathan  
Y12 Men's Foil:    88 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Emmer, Chase B2017   
2   Jang, Jaewon D2017 
3   Grossman Smisek, Spencer D2017   
3   Louie, Timothy D2017   
5   Baumstein, Nicholas E2017 
6   Gilbert-Goldstein, Avery E2016  E2017 
7   Augustine, Ethan D2017   
8   Lauricella, Douglas E2017 
9   Kasi, Sanjay E2017   
10   Chen, Andrew E2016   
11   Chen, Allen  
12   Pelosky, Zack  
13   Williams, Connor  
14   Singh, Dayaal E2016   
15   Zeljkovic, Dusan D2017   
16   Stanley, Mason  
17   Zhang, Andy  
18   Reals, Alden E2017   
19   Yu, Vinni  
19   Graham, Roy  
21   Bobrow, Logan  
22   Fu, Samuel  
23   Kim, Nicholas D2017   
24   Reznick, Nicholas  
25   Borda, Thomas  
26   Lee, Chris D2016   
27   Schembri McCord, Kruz  
28   Robinson, Keegan  
29   Liang, Lixi  
30   Zhang, Henry  
31   Pae, Jonathan  
32   Sha, Yi Peng  
33   Horsley, Alexander  
34   Yerokhin, Michael  
35   Tian, Aaron  
36   Wen, George  
37   Pae, Brian  
38   Lyutikov, Yegor  
39   Fedonchik, Henry  
40   McCord, Clark  
41   Orvananos, Jorge  
42   Kao, Castor  
43   Le, Vyn  
44   Pyo, Michael  
45   Kim, Edward  
46   Onik, Elijah  
47   Tolba, Abdelrahman  
48   Suringa, William  
49   Dai, Jonathan  
50   Oh, Sean  
51   Gu, Andrew  
52   Buergin, Aidan  
53   Furst, Matthew  
54   Zeltser, Lawrence  
55   Fogelson, Frederick  
56   Castro, Gabriel  
57   Yan, Tianshuo  
58   Kitagawa, Eric  
59   Doctor, Aidan  
60   Takle, Douglas  
61   Anton, Nathaniel  
62   Zhao, Dylan  
63   Song, Leonardo  
64   Liu, Eric  
65   Kalipersad, Neil  
66   Belluomo, David  
67   Kelly, Liam  
68   Mitchell, Philip  
68   Long, Connor  
70   Mak, Jeff  
71   Kee, Andrew  
72   Haverman, Eli  
73   Fotenos, Noah  
74   Trubetski, David  
75   Alonsozana, Andrew  
76   Brown, Cullen  
77   Schlossnagle, Christopher  
78   Sandoval, Connor  
79   Kim, Alex  
80   Bing, Charles  
81   Gasiorowski, Devin  
81   Kulkarni, Ansh  
83   Kast, Quinn  
83   Wong, Ethan  
83   MacNabb, Colin  
86   Yu, Jonathan  
87   Gao, William  
87   Taylor, Andrew  
Y12 Men's Saber:    54 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Harley, Colby D2017   
2   Lin, John D2017   
3   Frishman, Ethan E2016   
3   Wood, Elden E2015   
5   Zhou, Justin  
6   Hammerstrom, Jared  
7   Ji, Cody  
8   Greenbaum, Ian  
9   Berman, Luca  
10   Subbiah, Prashanth  
11   Ginis, Nathan  
12   Czyzewski, Konrad  
13   Simak, Joseph  
14   Yavinsky, Colin  
15   Grass, James  
16   Erachshaw, Cyrus  
17   Xue, Alexander  
18   Maddalone, Thomas  
19   Shoman, Zachary  
20   Chan, Matthew  
21   Owens, Harrison  
22   Johnston, Bennett  
23   Jaramillo, Tobias  
24   Morrill, William  
25   Lu, Caleb  
26   Ye, Henry  
27   Hargenrader, Kailen  
28   Huang, Ethan  
29   Moorehead, Patrick  
29   Chaves, Matthew  
31   Chen, Jia Tao (Jason)  
32   You, Jaden  
33   Kogan, Nikita  
34   Krzyzanowski, Adam  
35   Lindholm, Oliver  
36   Shoman, Noah  
37   Cox, Luis  
38   Wells, Griffin  
39   Leatherwood, Douglas  
40   Chen, Collin  
41   Woodward, Connor  
42   Cunningham, Aahil  
43   Lowham-Ruzzo, Alexander  
44   Chin, Matthew  
45   Zhang, Ethan  
46   Du, Gavin  
47   Lee, Justin  
48   Lee, Derek  
49   Li, Kevin  
50   Liu, Christopher  
51   Sherwood, Hayden  
52   Hong, Steven  
53   Cartagena, Caden  
54   Wu, Richard  
Y12 Women's Epee:    29 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Khrol, Caralina D2016   
2   Joyce, Michaela  
3   Drovetsky, Alexandra E2016   
3   Park, Faith C2017   
5   Gaberkorn, Nadia D2016   
6   Tyler, Sydney E2016   
7   Zafft, Tatiana  
8   Papadakis, Lily  
9   Kim, Elizabeth  
10   Reid, Sobia  
11   Watrall, Christina E2016   
12   Benkler, Riley  
13   Temiryaev, Anna  
14   Lee, Michelle  
15   Tolba, Salma  
16   Paturu, Meghana E2017   
17   Chan, Elizabeth  
18   Hong, Isabella  
19   Ostrovsky, Emily  
20   Desai, Meera  
21   Siegel, Greta  
22   Kim, Diane  
23   Lee, Yedda  
24   Gumagay, Erika  
25   Reid, Anousheh  
26   Bohrer, Shira  
27   Abend, Ella  
28   Hamilton, Ciera  
29   McKinley, Kylie  
Y12 Women's Foil:    53 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Guo, Jessica Zi Jia B2017   
2   Apelian, Katherine C2017   
3   Talavera, Daena C2017   
3   Conway, Josephina E2015  D2017 
5   Koo, Rachel D2017   
6   Leslie, Ryanne E2017   
7   Massick, Laine D2017   
8   Jing, Alexandra D2016   
9   Zheng, Ivy E2016   
10   Jing, Emily  
11   Tucker Alarcon, Ariadna C  
12   Pevzner, Victoria  
13   Hall, Velma  
14   Ferretti, Anna Rebecca  
15   Nanor, Kiesse E2017   
16   Xu, Christine  
17   Lung, Katerina E2017   
18   Chen, Kelly E2017   
19   Shaw, Kayla  
20   Koenig, Charlotte  
21   Kim, Rachael E2017   
22   Chung, Rachel  
23   Heckmann, Emma  
24   Davia, Daniella  
25   Shen, Annabel  
26   Papadakis, Lily  
27   Palmer, Meredith  
28   Lee, Montana  
29   Serban, Samantha E2016   
30   Zhang, Alina  
31   Lin, Emma  
32   Maestrado, Ashley  
33   D'Orazio, Sofia  
34   Jang, Kimberley  
35   Long, Madeline  
36   Cho, Lorin  
37   Michaelsen, Emily  
38   Gaydos, Sofia  
39   Shen, Sophia  
40   Lam, Victoria  
41   Raso, Olivia  
41   Cho, Claire  
43   Tolba, Salma  
44   Lim, Pia  
45   Wong, Sophia  
46   Zhao, Aileen  
47   North, Zoe  
48   Tan, Junqi  
49   Abd-Elmoniem, Nusayba  
50   Furst, Chloe  
51   Stamicar, Sophie  
52   Guan, Grace  
53   Smith, Emilee  
Y12 Women's Saber:    40 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Greenbaum, Ella Kate E2017   
2   Four-Garcia, Madison D2017   
3   Olsen, Natalie  
3   Yang, Ashley  
5   Delsoin, Chelsea D2017   
6   Stone, Hava D2017   
7   Julien, Michelle E2016   
8   Carvalho, Isabela  
9   Wiggers, Susan E2017   
10   Nazlymov, Tatiana  
11   Possick, Lola C2017   
12   Rizkala, Joanna  
13   Johnson, Lauren  
14   Tzou, Alexandra  
15   Slobodsky, Sasha Lee  
16   Procaccini, Ashten  
17   Rodriguez, Colette  
18   Ma, Grace  
19   Li, Amanda  
20   Mahar-Piersma, Saskia  
21   Chioldi, Mina  
22   Alcebar, Kayla  
23   Tilbrook, Teagan  
24   Liao, Siwen  
25   Chen, Xinyan  
26   Grinberg, Aliya  
27   Todd, Phoebe  
28   Dubois, Lauren  
29   Marek, Sofia  
30   Shoman, Miriam  
31   Wu, Erica  
32   Baker, Amelia  
33   Yun, Emma  
34   Shoman, Jenna  
35   Ward, Olivia  
36   Wei, Vivian  
37   Strayer, Sofia  
38   Lee, Sophia  
39   Meytin, Sophia  
40   Elnatan, Mica  
Y14 Men's Epee:    45 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lee, Timothy Seungjoon B2017   
2   Gonzalez II, Ricky D2017   
3   Liverant, Skyler C2016   
3   Rinehart, Conner D2017 
5   Dixon, Samuel D2017   
6   Ra, Daniel C2017   
7   Kambeseles, Peter E2016  E2017 
8   Zafft, Maximo E2017   
9   Haddad, Justin B2017   
10   Reid, Avo C2017   
11   Marakov, Allen E2017   
12   Jayendra, Chandrashekar C2017   
13   Kambeseles, Jack D2017   
14   Gana, Jorge  
15   Gaidar, Daniel D2017   
16   Schembri McCord, Kruz  
17   Dolgonos, Mark B2017   
18   Park, Prestan C2016   
19   Nomani, Shibli C2017   
20   Park, Minchan D2017   
21   Gibson, Nowell  
22   Yoon, Nathan E2017   
23   Pavlenishvili, David  
24   Boratgis, Christopher  
25   Goldfine, Ian E2016   
26   Gubin, Bobby  
27   Kwong, Lyndon  
28   Kravit, Connor BE  
29   Cohen, Mattias  
29   Rejali, Cameron  
31   Kim, Alex E2017   
32   Rothka, Spencer  
33   O'Hara, Keegan  
34   Tran, Dai Long E2015   
35   Boswell, Griffin E2017   
36   Park, Vincent  
37   Shikhman, Robert  
38   Fragola, Robert  
39   Ruiz, Rafael  
40   Wimmer, Chandler  
41   Adler, Ethan  
42   Park, Brian J  
43   Boyko, Ryker  
44   Dixon, Thomas  
45   Eisenman, Barak  
Y14 Men's Foil:    84 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ndiaye, Edriss B2017   
2   Lutar, Lucas B2017   
3   Craley, Thomas D2016  C2017 
3   Viti, Mark C2017   
5   Hamilton, Bogdan C2016   
6   Pelosky, Ryan D2017   
7   Shafaie, Kaveh A2016   
8   Baumstein, Nicholas D2017 
9   Emmer, Chase B2017   
10   Kim, Nicholas D2017   
11   Tummings, C.J. B2016   
12   Lee, Chris D2016   
13   Fu, Samuel  
14   Reals, Alden E2017   
15   Walter, Evran D2017   
16   Chen, Allen  
17   Augustine, Ethan D2017   
18   Goguen-Compagnoni, Nicholas D2017   
19   Yerokhin, Michael  
20   Jang, Jaewon  
21   Lockwood, Owen C2017   
22   Louie, Timothy D2017   
23   Chen, Andrew E2016   
24   Liu, Eric C2017   
25   Smith, Quin D2017   
26   Liu, Kevin D2017   
27   Gilbert-Goldstein, Avery E2016   
28   Zhang, Henry  
29   Serck-Hanssen, Peter B2017   
30   Kim, Tei D  
31   Chan, Tyler  
32   Li, Yulei D2016   
33   Gee, Brandon E2017   
34   Singh, Dayaal E2016   
35   Stanley, Mason  
36   Peters, Nathan C2016   
37   Gu, Jeffrey D2017   
38   Zeljkovic, Dusan D2017   
39   Shikhman, Robert  
40   Stanley, Hanno  
41   Mitchum, Drew E2017   
42   Rinehart, Conner E2017   
43   Pae, Jonathan  
44   Wen, George  
44   Reznick, Nicholas  
46   Borda, Thomas  
47   Kasi, Sanjay E2017   
48   Li, Jeffrey  
49   Pelosky, Zack  
50   Yu, Vinni  
51   Picard, Justin E2017   
52   Lyutikov, Yegor  
53   Onik, Elijah  
54   Tian, Aaron  
55   Lauricella, Douglas  
55   Fedonchik, Henry  
57   Edwards, Mark E2016   
58   Williams, Connor  
59   Leaptrot, Nash  
60   Robinson, Keegan  
60   Furst, Matthew  
62   Mak, Jeff  
63   Belluomo, David  
64   Zeltser, Lawrence  
65   Alonsozana, Luke D2017   
66   Kelly, Liam  
67   Bobrow, Logan  
68   Broderick, Padraig  
69   Kulkarni, Ansh  
70   Mitchell, Philip  
71   Suringa, William  
72   Sha, Yi Peng  
73   Zhao, Dylan  
74   Song, Leonardo  
75   Mahnken, Thomas  
76   Yost, Jacob  
77   Paulson, Connor  
78   Vlahos, Ioannis "Ian"  
79   Barber, Stas  
80   Le, Vyn  
81   Lazar, Keaton  
82   Cideciyan, Nicholas  
83   Patterson, Liam  
84   Fajer, Jacob  
Y14 Men's Saber:    68 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lin, John D2017  C2017 
2   Dodrill, Grant D2016  D2017 
3   Anglade, Ronald E2017  D2017 
3   Erachshaw, Taras E2017  D2017 
5   Chambers, Amir D2016   
6   Yao, Jonathan E2017   
7   Dannull, Lukas E2017   
8   Cai, Larry D2017   
9   Zielinski, Nicholaus D2017   
10   Lilov, Neil E2017   
11   Levin, Mark D2016   
12   Gilmore, Thomas E2016   
13   Mika, Casper D2017   
14   Harley, Colby D2017   
15   Moran, Sid  
16   Williams, Nolan E2016   
17   Lee, Kyle E2017   
18   Khairi, Faaris D2017   
19   Frishman, Ethan E2016   
20   Ben Avram, Lev  
21   Espildora, Alex  
22   Park, Collin  
23   Bukowski, Bronson E2016   
23   Moszczynski, Adam E2016   
25   Ganta, Vijay  
25   Tsodikov, Matthew  
27   Kennedy, Liam E2016   
28   Wun, William  
29   Leonard, Cole E2016   
29   Hoffman, Skyler  
29   Huang, Eric  
32   Shin, Matthew  
33   Greenbaum, Ian  
34   Subbiah, Prashanth  
35   Ng, Jonathan  
36   Sanfilippo-Scherer, Alexander E2017   
37   Shimer, Joseph  
38   Czyzewski, Konrad  
39   Berman, Luca  
40   Chang, Eliot  
41   Du, Gavin  
42   Hammerstrom, Jared  
43   Parkhurst, Michael  
44   Maddalone, Thomas  
45   Wood, Elden E2015   
46   Ni Amen, Zahir  
47   Ginis, Nathan  
48   Zhou, Justin  
49   Chaves, Matthew  
50   Chen, Collin  
51   Roper, Evan E2016   
52   Ji, Cody  
53   Miller, Zachary  
54   Warszawa, Andre  
55   Stompel, Daniel  
56   Ge, Nicholas  
57   Grass, James  
58   Cosgrove, Connor  
59   Moorehead, Patrick  
60   Chen, Jia Tao (Jason)  
61   Corey, Michael A.  
62   Jiang, Kevin  
63   You, Jaden  
64   Simak, Joseph  
65   Xue, Alexander  
66   Khan, Noah  
67   Kelly, Andrew  
68   Cox, Luis  
Y14 Women's Epee:    40 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Boys, Nishta Bisini C2016  C2017 
2   Park, Faith C2017   
3   Slowinski, Maia D2017 
3   Watrall, Christina E2016  D2017 
5   Husisian, Hadley C2017   
5   Khrol, Caralina D2016   
7   Joyce, Michaela E2017 
8   Kang, Dahyun D2017   
9   Mak, Tinney D2017   
10   Tomasello, Liv  
11   Chin, Isabella  
12   Paturu, Meghana E2017   
13   Sherinsky, Natasha E2015   
14   Zafft, Tatiana  
15   Benkler, Riley  
16   Tyler, Sydney E2016   
17   Gaberkorn, Nadia D2016   
18   Lee, Michelle  
19   Drovetsky, Alexandra E2016   
19   Whatley, Samantha  
21   Kim, Elizabeth  
22   Boshkovska, Kalina  
23   Hamilton, Nina  
24   Tong, Sarah Shen D2016   
25   Chan, Elizabeth  
26   Ebrahim, Ameera  
27   Reid, Sobia  
28   Bankulla, Misha  
29   Temiryaev, Anna  
30   Ormaza-Estrada, Belen  
31   Kim, Caroline  
32   Valluri, Rithi  
33   Lee, Kyungmin  
34   Kim, Diane  
35   Adolphe, Jasmine  
36   Choi, Yuni  
37   Papadakis, Lily  
37   Bowman, Tamara  
39   Dugal, Simran  
40   Ohl, Emily  
Y14 Women's Foil:    64 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Guo, Jessica Zi Jia B2017   
2   Koo, Rachel D2017  C2017 
3   Kim, Rachael E2017  C2017 
3   Mak, Tinney B2016   
5   Lam, Justina A2017   
6   Talavera, Daena C2017   
7   Massick, Laine D2017   
8   Tucker Alarcon, Ariadna C D2017 
9   Horsley, Asherah B2017   
10   Jing, Alexandra D2016   
11   Slowinski, Maia E2016  E2017 
12   Apelian, Katherine C2017   
13   Zheng, Ivy E2016   
14   Jing, Emily  
15   Boodell, Ella E2016   
16   Lee, Allison B2017   
17   Barochia, Meera E2017   
18   Raso, Sofia D2017   
19   Serban, Samantha E2016   
20   Ferretti, Anna Rebecca  
21   Schatz, Kristina E2017   
22   Ye, Eileen E2016   
23   McKee, Alexandra C2017   
24   Zheng, Vivian B2017   
25   Kaganovich, Katerina  
26   Papadakis, Lily  
27   Conway, Josephina E2015   
28   Shen, Annabel  
29   Hall, Velma  
30   Vona, Elena C2016   
31   Lung, Katerina E2017   
32   Po, Edith E2015   
33   Chung, Rachel  
34   Lee, Montana  
35   Davia, Daniella  
36   Leslie, Ryanne E2017   
37   Palmer, Meredith  
38   Cho, Lorin  
39   Caplin, Harriet E2017   
39   Holle, Aviella E2017   
41   Han, Jaewon  
42   Hu, Allison C. D2016   
43   D'Orazio, Sofia  
44   Chen, Kelly E2017   
45   Baker-Rosenberg, Raynor  
46   Lam, Victoria  
47   Shaw, Kayla  
48   Xu, Christine  
49   Ling, Michelle  
50   Apelian, Gabriella  
51   Long, Madeline  
52   Raso, Olivia  
53   Abd-Elmoniem, Nusayba  
54   Korotcova, Anastasia  
55   White, Campbell  
56   Li, Ellen  
57   Lin, Emma  
57   Renton, Samantha D2016   
57   Koenig, Charlotte  
60   LaValley, Paloma E2017   
61   Cho, Claire  
62   Heckmann, Emma  
63   Shen, Sophia  
64   Werbach, Esther  
Y14 Women's Saber:    41 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Thrower, Lola D2017  C2017 
2   Johnson, Clara D2016  D2017 
3   Four-Garcia, Madison D2017   
3   Florez, Melissa C2016   
5   Possick, Lola C2017   
6   Tang, Annie E2017 
7   Zielinski, Isabella E2017 
8   Owens, Celine E2017 
9   Stone, Hava D2017   
10   Yang, Kaitlyn D2017   
11   Greenbaum, Ella Kate E2017   
12   Delsoin, Chelsea D2017   
13   Carvalho, Isabela  
14   Merriam, Katherine  
15   Olsen, Natalie  
16   Rizkala, Joanna  
17   Daringa, Arianna  
17   Shoman, Miriam  
19   Nazlymov, Tatiana  
20   Wiggers, Susan E2017   
21   Kalinichenko, Sasha E2016   
22   Chioldi, Mina  
23   Johnson, Lauren  
24   Julien, Michelle E2016   
24   Tzou, Alexandra  
26   Cannon, Sophia  
27   Lesser, Samantha  
28   Chang, Emily  
29   Ma, Grace  
30   Greenhalgh, Abigail  
31   Mahar-Piersma, Saskia  
32   Chen, Xinyan  
33   Grinberg, Aliya  
34   Wu, Erica  
35   Yang, Ashley  
36   Todd, Phoebe  
37   Slobodsky, Sasha Lee  
38   Kane, Laurel  
39   Meytin, Sophia  
40   Tilbrook, Teagan  
41   Bernal-Gonzalez, Isabel  
04/28/2017 - 04/30/2017
Gaylord National Resort & Convention Center: National Harbor, MD
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.