Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: TFA 2016-2017 Youth/Cadet Circuit #3

Y8 Mixed Foil:    4 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Taylor, Julya  
2   Wang, William (Jiaen)  
3   Liu, Henry (Hao Ming)  
3   Dinache, Christopher  
Y10 Mixed Saber:    9 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Serves, Alexander  
2   Qin, Jason  
3   Petkov, Martin  
3   Yee, Adam  
5   Tu, Christal (YouNing)  
6   Li, Marcus  
7   Wang, Kevin  
8   Bradley, Liam  
9   Karelse, Pieter  
Y10 Men's Foil:    7 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Elbassiouny, Ahmed  
2   Sell, Joshua  
3   An, Kevin  
3   Establiceda, Kyann  
5   Wang, William (Jiaen)  
6   Hynes, Shea  
7   Dinache, Christopher  
Y10 Women's Foil:    6 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kwon, Yeji  
2   Liu, Julin (Jia Lin)  
3   Chen, Ella  
3   Taylor, Julya  
5   Glaim, Genevieve  
6   So, Jessica (Yun Hua)  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    6 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Fabbro, Izabela  
2   McGuire, Brody  
3   Glazyrina, Alyona  
3   Taylor, Benjamin  
5   Sell, Joanthan  
6   Establecida, Kyann Roy  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    7 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sell, Joshua  
2   Tomelden, Noen  
3   Chen, Teresa (Yizhi)  
3   Ting, Kiara  
5   Dunham, Yvette  
6   Chen, Ella  
7   Liu, Julin (Jia Lin)  
Y12 Men's Saber:    8 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Petkov, Martin  
2   Serves, Alexander  
3   Ho, Ryan  
3   Machev, Nikolay  
5   Zhou, Kevin  
6   Zhang, Aubrey  
7   Dinache, Patrick  
8   Diaconu, Stefan  
Y14 Mixed Epee:    12 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zhang, Zhi Qian  
2   Zhang, Zhi Yin  
3   Hemmings, Brandon  
3   Taylor, Benjamin  
5   Lubenkova, Yekaterina  
6   Lutz, Sydney  
7   Stasenko, Eric  
8   Pengelley, Nicholas  
9   Fabbro, Izabela  
10   Martin, Alexandra  
11   Bennett, Adon  
12   Pradhan, Alisa  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    8 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sings, Lucas  
2   Wang, Michelle  
3   Fang, Sabrina  
3   Lee, James  
5   Zhang, Xinrui  
6   Park, Simon  
7   In, David  
Y14 Mixed Saber:    9 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Terziyski, Alexander  
2   Greenwood, Thomas  
3   Chen, Shengwen  
3   Machev, Nikolay  
5   Korada, Adesh  
6   Ungureanu, Lisa  
7   Pellichero, Sage  
8   Kim, Nicholas Geonwoo  
9   Andrev, Nikita  
Cadet (U17) Mixed Foil:    8 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sings, Lucas  
2   Fang, Sabrina  
3   Wang, Michelle  
3   Zhu, Julian  
5   Chan, Pui Ching Daphne  
6   Watson, Scott  
7   Kwan, Vania  
8   Su, Eva (Mei Hua)  
03/26/2017
Queen of All Saints Elementary School Gymnasium: Coquitlam, BC
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.