Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Daugherty Youth Cup - SYC/RCC

Y10 Men's Epee:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Schembri McCord, Kruz  
2   Prasad, Ankith  
3   Gohel, Dayus  
3   Latif, Imran Zakariyya  
5   Medina, Michael  
6   Corrales, Victor  
7   Spina, Joseph  
8   Loiseau, Eliott  
Y10 Men's Foil:    16 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Schembri McCord, Kruz  
2   Doctor, Aidan  
3   Graham, Roy  
3   Hearn, Christen  
5   Kim, Hyungju(Lucas)  
6   Oh, Joshua  
7   Oh, Sean  
8   Kim, Dongju(Elijah)  
9   Spina, Joseph  
10   Huth, Trevor  
11   Kokker, Thomas  
12   Santos, Carlos  
13   Richthammer, Ian  
14   Fields, Henry  
15   Mettapalli, Tarun  
16   Fontanilla, Rohan  
Y10 Men's Saber:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Eichhorn, Lukas  
2   Zhang, Ethan  
3   May, Griffin  
3   Krzyzanowski, Adam  
5   Oriatti-Bruns, Vincent  
6   Cashman, Alexander  
7   Bullard, Nicholas  
8   Cartagena, Caden  
9   Harrington, Tristan  
10   Lacavich, Aiden  
Y10 Women's Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Khamis, Yasmine D2016   
2   Taylor, Kiera  
3   Leach, Meka  
3   Pearce, Julia  
Y10 Women's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Batra, Chaahat  
2   Chusid, Mikayla  
3   Zhao, Sophie  
Y10 Women's Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wiggers, Susan  
2   Heller, Mikenna  
3   Chapman-Layland, Astrid  
3   Jeffords, Sophia  
Y12 Men's Epee:    22 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Jayendra, Chandrashekar E2016   
2   Gonzalez II, Ricky D2016   
3   Silvers, Noah  
3   Jovanovic, Jovan  
5   Schembri McCord, Kruz  
6   Prasad, Ankith  
7   Iyoki, Kent  
8   Medina, Michael  
9   Latif, Imran Zakariyya  
10   Kristiansen, Phillip  
11   Herz, Alex  
12   Ely, Erik  
13   Kulikowski, Adam  
14   Boyd, Zachary  
15   Pineda, Noah  
16   Liu, Junliang  
17   O'Donnell, Benjamin  
18   Young, Andrew  
19   Gohel, Dayus  
20   McKeever, Luca  
21   Corrales, Victor  
22   Wheatley, Brendan  
Y12 Men's Foil:    40 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Park, Luke D2015   
2   Hamilton, Bogdan D2016   
3   Robinson, Keegan  
3   Um, Ethan A  
5   Xu, Max  
6   Tsang, Matthew  
7   Williams, Connor  
8   Fogelson, Frederick  
9   Chen, Allen  
10   Chen, Andrew E2016   
11   Huth, Mitchell  
12   Guerra, Sergio  
13   Oakland, Brennan  
14   Schembri McCord, Kruz  
15   Graham, Roy  
16   Soyski, Harrison  
17   Kim, Hyungju(Lucas)  
18   Zhao, Jason L.  
19   Doctor, Aidan  
20   Oh, Joshua  
21   Freedman, Samuel  
22   Spina, Joseph  
23   Hearn, Christen  
24   Oh, Sean  
25   Oh, Jonathan  
26   Nunnink, Phillip  
27   Kim, Dongju(Elijah)  
28   Siegel, William ( Hap)  
29   Iyoki, Kent  
30   Fu, Samuel  
31   Nagarajan, Nicholas A.  
32   Mitchell, Philip  
33   Abraham, Aharon  
34   Santos, Carlos  
35   Fortune, Alex  
36   Richthammer, Ian  
36   Kokker, Thomas  
38   Carey, Keanu  
39   Kempfer, Bryce  
40   Fontanilla, Rohan  
Y12 Men's Saber:    16 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Harley, Colby E2015   
2   Heathcock, Colin  
3   Ji, Cody  
3   Hammerstrom, Jared  
5   Jeffords, Alex  
6   Naranjo, David E.  
7   Wang, Andrew  
8   Barker, John  
9   Cartagena, Caden  
10   Xue, Alexander  
11   Zhou, Justin  
12   Cashman, Alexander  
13   Krzyzanowski, Adam  
14   Du, Gavin  
15   Lu, Caleb  
16   Lacavich, Aiden  
Y12 Women's Epee:    17 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Oxenreider, Tierna E2016   
2   O'Donnell, Amanda  
3   Balakrishnan, Monica  
3   Tyler, Sydney  
5   Khamis, Yasmine D2016   
6   Shah, Chloe  
7   Semikin, Julia  
8   Ferguson, Nateli  
9   Ferguson, Mary  
10   Adolphe, Jasmine  
11   Burn, Lauren  
12   Ghidina, Olivia  
13   Wade, Ava  
14   Palmer, Amelia  
15   Hamilton, Nina  
16   Dronamraju, Navya  
17   Wozniak, Ella  
Y12 Women's Foil:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Talavera, Daena C2016   
2   Conway, Josephina E2015   
3   Bradford, Meeah  
3   Palmer, Meredith  
5   Chung, Rachel  
6   Batra, Chaahat  
7   Zhao, Sophie  
8   Upton, Elizabeth  
9   Turner, Reese  
10   Douglass, Kathrine  
11   Kline, Melissa  
12   Kaminskas, Elsa  
Y12 Women's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Benoit, Adelaide  
2   Wiggers, Susan  
3   Adler, Asha  
Y14 Men's Epee:    24 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kushnerik, Ethan D2016   
2   Jayendra, Chandrashekar E2016   
3   Cannon, Caiden  
3   Lender, David E2016   
5   Dolgonos, Mark C2016   
6   Jovanovic, Jovan  
7   Mun, Michael Kim D2016   
7   Silvers, Noah  
9   Gonzalez II, Ricky D2016   
10   Wozniak, David  
11   Gompel, Lucas  
12   Werst, Jonathon  
13   Topaz, Nika  
14   Miezianko, Sebastian  
15   Corrales, Niko  
16   Shirven, Caleb  
17   Prasad, Ankith  
18   Guerin, Nicholas  
19   Malysz, Antony  
20   Brennan, Charlie  
21   Boyd, Zachary  
22   Kulikowski, Adam  
23   Pineda, Noah  
24   Ely, Erik  
Y14 Men's Foil:    30 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Thai, William E2016   
2   Cannon, Caiden D2016   
3   Upton, Michael E2016   
3   Bae, Junnie  
5   Hamilton, Bogdan D2016   
6   Guerra, Sergio  
7   Park, Luke D2015   
8   Xu, Max  
9   Wang, Christopher M C2016   
10   Huth, Jacob C2016   
11   Chen, Andrew E2016   
12   Anderson, Colton D2016   
13   Zhao, Jason L.  
14   Um, Ethan A  
15   Huang, Julian  
16   Oakland, Brennan  
17   Williams, Connor  
18   Li, Simon  
19   Huang, Lucas  
20   Freedman, Samuel  
21   Mitchell, Philip  
22   Palmer, Graham  
22   Chen, Allen  
24   Robinson, Keegan  
25   Hooper, Nathan E2016   
26   Anglin, Benjamin  
27   Nagarajan, Nicholas A.  
28   Tsang, Matthew  
29   Demick, Lane  
30   Tarrant, Jimmy  
Y14 Men's Saber:    30 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Park, Donghwan B2016   
2   Nadile, Henry D2015   
3   Cai, Larry  
3   Chayevsky, Kirk D2016   
5   Myers, Kaleb E2015   
6   Smitley, Tyler  
7   Heathcock, Colin  
8   Smith, Mitchell  
9   Zielinski, Nicholaus  
10   Heathcock, Antonio  
11   Desai, Drewv D2016   
12   Hartman, Gordon  
13   Harley, Colby E2015   
14   Vasilyev, Nikita  
15   Wang, Andrew  
16   Ji, Cody  
17   Jeffords, Alex  
18   Hammerstrom, Jared  
19   Miller, Levi  
20   Chennuru, Nischal  
21   Zhou, Justin  
22   Naranjo, David E.  
23   Forbes, Wyatt  
24   Xue, Alexander  
25   Demick, Lane  
26   Paramesh, Dhilan  
26   Barker, John  
28   Ficklin, Ryan  
29   Du, Gavin  
30   Lu, Caleb  
Y14 Women's Epee:    22 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Oxenreider, Tierna E2016   
2   Burn, Lauren  
3   O'Donnell, Amanda  
3   Khamis, Yasmine D2016   
5   Ghidina, Olivia  
6   Palmer, Amelia  
7   McCarthy, Sara E2015   
8   Tyler, Sydney  
9   Whittemore, Lucy  
10   Toffelmire, Amelia  
11   Nguyen, Kaylin  
12   Ferguson, Mary  
13   Boys, Nishta Bisini D2016   
14   Semikin, Julia  
15   Ferguson, Nateli  
16   Adolphe, Jasmine  
17   Belsley, Devon  
18   Dronamraju, Navya  
19   Balakrishnan, Monica  
20   Hamilton, Nina  
21   Peters, Sajel  
22   Wade, Ava  
Y14 Women's Foil:    18 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chusid, Renata B2015   
2   Talavera, Daena C2016   
3   Chung, Ashley D2015   
3   Conway, Josephina E2015   
5   Walker, Mayah E2016   
6   Bradford, Meeah  
7   Chung, Rachel  
8   Freedman, Miranda  
9   Jassem, Mikayla  
10   Batra, Chaahat  
11   Lee, Angelina  
12   Upton, Elizabeth  
13   Batra, Mehak  
14   Zhao, Sophie  
15   Kaminskas, Elsa  
16   Feinberg, Gabriela  
17   Stockmann, Genevieve  
18   Shelton, Devyn  
Y14 Women's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cashman, Natalie D2016   
2   Talavera, Daena  
3   Freedman, Miranda  
Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Martin, Nathan C  
2   Krenzel, Andrew B2015   
3   Gonzalez II, Ricky D2016   
3   Jayendra, Chandrashekar E2016   
5   Corrales, Niko  
6   Shirven, Caleb  
7   Tian, Michael  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    18 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hamilton, Bogdan D2016   
2   Jacobs, Tyler B2016   
3   Anderson, Colton D2016   
3   Carter, Declan E2016   
5   Guerra, Sergio  
6   Park, Luke D2015   
7   Bae, Junnie  
8   Cannon, Caiden D2016   
9   Um, Ethan A  
10   Li, Simon  
11   Upton, Michael E2016   
12   Hanselman, James  
13   Huang, Julian  
14   Hooper, Nathan E2016   
15   Huang, Lucas  
16   Tarrant, Jimmy  
17   Anglin, Benjamin  
18   Spautz, Matthew  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Park, Donghwan B2016   
2   Chayevsky, Kirk D2016   
3   Nadile, Henry D2015   
3   Smith, Mitchell  
5   Desai, Drewv D2016   
6   Smitley, Tyler  
7   Vasilyev, Nikita  
8   Zielinski, Nicholaus  
9   Myers, Kaleb E2015   
10   Hartman, Gordon  
11   Cai, Larry  
12   Miller, Levi  
13   Paramesh, Dhilan  
14   Jeffords, Alex  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Oxenreider, Tierna E2016   
2   Khamis, Yasmine D2016   
3   Boys, Nishta Bisini D2016   
3   Whittemore, Lucy  
5   Ferguson, Mary  
6   Toffelmire, Amelia  
7   Belsley, Devon  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Talavera, Daena C2016   
2   Conway, Josephina E2015   
3   Marley-Weaver, Jordan D2016   
3   Walker, Mayah E2016   
5   Freedman, Miranda  
6   Coker, Bettina E2016   
7   Lee, Angelina  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wilson, Sienna B2015   
2   Gouhin, Chloe D2016   
3   Cashman, Natalie D2016   
3   Miller, Mattea  
5   Goffe, Zoe AJ  
6   Kiknadze, Leyla  
7   Abraham, Hannah