Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: American Challenge ROC - Region 3

Div 1A Senior Men's Epee:    81 Competitors, a A4 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Maczik, Adam W A2016   
2   Elashry, Zeyad A2016   
3   Bogert, Alexander (Bryce) A2016   
3   Zhang, Joshua C2016  A2016 
5   Benjamin, Julio A2014  A2016 
6   Lombardo, Teddy A2016   
7   Broughton, Josiah A2016   
8   Ridge, John A2016   
9   Picard, Christopher A2016   
10   Rouse, Brian A2015   
11   Bogert, James (Brett) A2016   
12   Centeno, Dante A2016   
13   Lewis, Kyle B2014  B2016 
14   Doss, David A2016   
15   Campbell, Daniel A2016   
16   Swerzenski, Daniel A2016   
17   Hitchcock, David A2016   
18   Werrell, Jack C2016   
19   Hsing, Lucas A2016   
20   Chilana, Udaypaul A2016   
21   Harrison, Gabriel B2016   
22   Decker, Tristan A2016   
23   Short, Salim A2013   
23   Elbag, Mark A2013   
25   Carpenter, Liam A2016   
26   Burke, Matthew B2016   
27   Lundborg, Tad A2015   
28   Post, Jason C2016   
29   Cohen, Jared D2016   
30   Bartlett, Jonathan C2015   
31   O'Dowd, Andrew A2014   
32   Zhang, Matthew B2016   
33   Gibson, Tristan A2016   
34   Ghazaleh, Xavier A2015   
35   Szapary, Tristan A2016   
36   Dinallo, Robert C2015   
37   Konert, Alex B2015   
37   Hrapsky, Ryan A2016   
39   Yin, Felix A2015   
40   Lee, Youngchan B2015   
41   Hyslop, Jack C2016   
42   Sanders, Ian A2016   
43   Suh, Jason B2016   
44   Woo, Ernest C2015   
45   Grams, Steven B2016   
46   Dolgonos, Mark C2016   
47   Fuda, Antonio B2014   
48   Leverett, Anthony D2016   
49   Spiteri, Gareth B2016   
50   Chilana, Savitoz D2016   
51   Holst, Eric C2016   
52   Kirkwood, Robby D2016   
53   Robitzski, Daniel A2015   
54   Chin, Ethan E2015   
55   George, Cal D2016   
56   Abdill, Josh B2016   
57   Miller, Finn B2016   
58   Poliner, Jarett A2015   
59   Kondapalli, Sumanth C2016   
60   Kim, Derek D2016   
61   Lee, Woosuk E2016   
62   Cha, Russell  
63   Facci, Michael B2016   
64   Su, Terry C2016   
65   Shultz, Michael C2015   
66   Lee, Timothy Seungjoon  
67   Papadakos, Yanni C2016   
68   Zheng, Hagen E2016   
69   Kim, Ethan S. D2016   
69   Obregon, Emilio E2016   
71   Bell, Richard C2016   
72   Yu, Colin A2016   
72   Plumer, Jack C2016   
74   Sinai, Nathan B2014   
75   Nomani, Shibli E2016   
76   Ginsburg, Victor E2016   
77   Rouse, Joseph D2016   
78   McGovern, Vincent B2016   
79   Sjostedt, Jacob C2016   
80   Toth, Derick D2016   
81   Kim, Brad E2016   
C & Under Senior Men's Epee:    42 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Li, Jason C2016 
2   Clark, Ethan C2016   
3   Dolgonos, Mark C2016   
3   Plumer, Jack C2016   
5   Lee, Woosuk E2016   
6   George, Cal D2016   
7   Rogak, Ben D2016   
8   Collado, Christopher E2016 
9   Holst, Eric C2016   
10   Armyn, Gary D2016   
11   Chin, Ethan E2015   
12   Obregon, Emilio E2016   
13   Woo, Ernest C2015   
14   Kang, Michael C2015   
15   Wu, Eric E2016   
16   Cohen, Jared D2016   
17   Werrell, Jack C2016   
18   Gana, Thomas C2016   
19   Landau, Liam E2016   
20   Papadakos, Yanni C2016   
21   Sjostedt, Jacob C2016   
22   Dinallo, Robert C2015   
23   Leverett, Anthony D2016   
24   Hao, Jerry E2016   
25   Chilana, Savitoz D2016   
26   Kim, Brad E2016   
27   Su, Terry C2016   
28   Kirkwood, Robby D2016   
29   Ryan, Joshua C2016   
30   Zheng, Hagen E2016   
31   Kim, Ethan S. D2016   
32   Ginsburg, Victor E2016   
33   Toth, Derick D2016   
34   Kim, Derek D2016   
35   Bell, Richard C2016   
36   Cha, Russell  
37   Lampe-Vorgity, Donald D2016   
38   Rouse, Joseph D2016   
39   Mattson, Kyle  
40   Nomani, Shibli E2016   
41   Chaudhry, Rafay  
42   Worrell, Alexander  
Div 1A Senior Men's Foil:    107 Competitors, a A4 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gu, Daniel A2016   
2   Alvear, Felipe A2016 
3   Chen, Earnest A2014  A2016 
3   Mannan, Zohaib A2015  A2016 
5   Cheng, Julian A2016   
6   Paik, Joon A2016   
7   Dans, Jared A2015  A2016 
8   Marino, Joseph A2015  A2016 
9   Gaziano, William A2016   
10   Levy, Cameron A2016   
11   Tahoun, Tamer A2013   
12   Condiff, Noah A2016   
13   Saulys, Chris A2015   
14   Tirado, Sebastian A2016   
15   Balusu, Manu A2016   
16   Tichacek, Matthew B2015  B2016 
17   Machovec, Andrew A2016   
18   Curioso, Wilfred A2013   
19   Chen, TSE Yuan A2016   
20   Lee, Michael B2015   
21   Jackson, Malcolm A2016   
22   Ding, Andrew B2016   
22   Li, Brian B2016   
24   Mitberg, Gregory A2016   
25   Levitan, Daniel B2016   
26   Katayama, Kevin A2015   
27   Alvear, Anibal A2016   
28   Espinosa Gaviria, Nicholas D2016 
28   Lakehal-ayat, Anil B2016   
30   Olson, Stephen C2015   
31   Samora, Jose B2015   
32   Binder, Zachary C2016   
33   Tsai, Yueh-Ting C2016   
34   Adler, Ian B2016   
35   Tsai, Yueh-Lin William D2016   
36   Koeck, Tomas B2016   
37   Talbot, Joshua D2016   
38   Karbonowski, Kamil * K A2015   
39   Romanov, Michael B2016   
40   Wang, Brian B2015   
41   Shafaie, Ali B2015   
42   Ding, Allan A2016   
43   Fu, Daniel B2016   
44   Shafaie, Kaveh C2016   
45   Huang, Bin A2016   
46   Carlick, Ben B2016   
47   Liao, James D2016   
48   Johnson, Aidan C2015   
49   Scarpa, Ryan B2016   
50   Brandt-Ogman, Adlai C2016   
50   Jones, Michael D2015   
52   Heise, Dominic D2015   
52   Hossfeld, Finn C2016   
54   Bogert, James (Brett) A2015   
55   Memani, Apurva B2016   
56   Riccio, Frank C2016   
57   Levy, Jasper C2016   
58   Park, Brian B2015   
59   Paik, Hyun C2016   
60   Park, Andrew C2016   
61   Chen, James D2016   
62   McGillion-Moore, Jake E2016   
63   Horiuchi, Kenji D2016   
64   Mifflin, Patrick D2016   
65   Chiang, Will B2016   
66   Palazzolo, William B2016   
67   Jacobs, Benjamin  
68   DiVenti, Paul B2016   
69   Murray, Thomas B2014   
69   Shi, Shenzhi C2016   
71   Lutar, Lucas B2016   
72   Wetmore, Lucas B2016   
73   Broszkowski, Alek C2015   
74   Liu, Eric E2016   
75   Sledeski, Andrew C2016   
76   Garison, Andrew D2015   
77   Evans, Cameron D2016   
78   Bae, Anthony C2016   
79   Tsveig, Yakov  
80   Cho, Justin C2016   
81   Badrigian, William C2016   
82   Rege, Advaith  
83   Hui, Tszwang D2016   
84   Andrews, Nathan D2016   
85   Healy, Tyler C2013   
86   Gaudet, Paul C2016   
87   Cook, John D2016   
88   Chen, Lei C2016   
89   Horiuchi, Kody C2014   
90   Vo, Antoine D2015   
91   Healy, Griffen D2016   
92   Rho, Matthew E2016   
93   Bear, Myles B2016   
93   Hempe, Jake D2016   
95   Szapary, Tristan C2015   
96   Hartmark, Anders C2015   
97   Cutler, David C2015   
98   Grzeda, Ethan D2016   
99   Acinapuro, Philip C2015   
100   Hauer, Dylan D2016   
101   Cotlar, Andrew C2013   
102   Prince, Nicholas D2016   
103   Healy, Dylan C2016   
104   Dong, Darren B2016   
105   Flanagan, James D2016   
106   Borgal, Cameron C2016   
107   Meskill, Adam E2014   
C & Under Senior Men's Foil:    60 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Heise, Dominic D2015  C2016 
2   Binder, Zachary C2016   
3   Horiuchi, Kenji D2016   
3   Cho, Justin C2016   
5   McGillion-Moore, Jake E2016   
6   Bae, Anthony C2016   
7   Liao, James D2016   
8   Hartmark, Anders C2015   
9   Prince, Nicholas D2016   
10   Tsai, Yueh-Ting C2016   
11   Horiuchi, Kody C2014   
12   Farraj, Hussein C2015   
13   Andrews, Nathan D2016   
14   Badrigian, William C2016   
15   Riccio, Frank C2016   
16   Chen, Lei C2016   
17   Healy, Griffen D2016   
18   Healy, Dylan C2016   
19   Brandt-Ogman, Adlai C2016   
20   Shi, Shenzhi C2016   
21   Tsai, Yueh-Lin William D2016   
22   Borgal, Cameron C2016   
23   Rege, Advaith  
23   Hempe, Jake D2016   
25   Hui, Tszwang D2016   
26   Sledeski, Andrew C2016   
27   Garison, Andrew D2015   
28   Gaudet, Paul C2016   
29   Hergert, Benito  
30   Freudenberg, Jerome E2016   
31   Ritchie, Luke C2016   
32   Coe, Adam  
33   Rechler, Logan D2016   
34   Spirli, Francesco C2015   
35   Evans, Cameron D2016   
36   Wu, Wesley E2016   
37   Talbot, Joshua D2016   
38   Flanagan, James D2016   
39   Jacobs, Matthew E2016   
40   Siegel, Elliot E2016   
41   Jacobs, Benjamin  
42   Mifflin, Patrick D2016   
43   Prilutsky, David D2016   
44   Malwitz, William E2016   
45   Grzeda, Ethan D2016   
46   Alvidrez, Declan  
47   Hauer, Dylan D2016   
48   Cook, John D2016   
49   Liu, Eric E2016   
50   Wang, Paul E2016   
51   Vo, Antoine D2015   
51   Ryan, Joshua D2016   
53   Stilianos, Stephen D2016   
54   Soumakis, Sarantos  
55   Engel, Henry  
56   Sturgis, Zachary E2016   
56   St. Clair, Regan E2015   
58   DeSola, Damian  
58   Sage, Jake  
60   Lu, Kenneth  
Div 1A Senior Men's Saber:    58 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Elsissy, Ziad A2015  A2016 
2   Cohen, Josef A2016   
3   Tordo, Garrett B2016   
3   Kolasa, Thomas A2016   
5   Hast, Kern R B2016   
6   Beaty, Chad B2016   
7   Berkay, Deniz B2016   
8   Ward, Fraser D2015  C2016 
9   Silversmith, Zachary C2016   
10   Abdalla, Ali D2016 
11   Gavieta, Matthew C2016   
12   Kim, Stephen C2016   
13   Osoliniec, Victor C2016   
14   Fields, Malcolm B2016   
15   Kim, Brian C2016   
16   Jin, William B2016   
17   Rothenberg, Matthew C2016   
18   Riggins, Littleton B2015   
19   Descherer, David B2015   
20   Michell, Bailey C2016   
21   Grube, Sterling B2016   
22   Rohan, Jack C2015   
23   Rice, Vaughn D2016   
24   Yungeberg, Tyler C2016   
25   Mahoney III, Donal D2016   
26   Hazle-Cary, Jacob C2016   
27   Jaeger, Benjamin D2016   
28   Wu, Edmond E2016   
29   Petway, Justin B2016   
30   Hoffman, Zachary E2016   
31   Deto, Daniel D2016   
32   Schwartz, Michael D2016   
33   O'leary, Wyatt D2015   
34   Offutt, Tyler D2016   
35   Khim, Cody C2016   
36   Chu, Devin B2015   
37   Han, Nicholas C2016   
38   Steinberg, Timothy E2014   
39   Henry, Dillon E2016   
40   Doctor, Zachary E2015   
41   Richards, Cole  
42   Levitt, Benjamin C2016   
43   Duval, Jack D2016   
44   Tang, Brendan D2015   
45   Baldi, Ryan D2015   
46   Moise, Bryan  
47   Chu, Cameron C2014   
48   Horiuchi, Stephen C2016   
49   Shanahan, Adam E2015   
50   Xie, Andrew C2016   
51   Feeney, Sean E2016   
52   Chou, Stephen E2016   
53   Reinheimer, Craig  
53   Tharayil, Jacob  
55   Hennicke, Michael  
56   Grano, Joshua E2015   
57   Monteverde, Matthew E2016   
58   Wu, Nicholas  
C & Under Senior Men's Saber:    53 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Abdalla, Ali C2016 
2   Kim, Brian C2016   
3   Steinberg, Timothy E2014  D2016 
3   Jaeger, Benjamin D2016   
5   Han, Nicholas C2016   
6   Schwartz, Michael D2016   
7   Levitt, Benjamin C2016   
8   Rohan, Jack C2015   
9   Rice, Vaughn D2016   
10   Feeney, Sean E2016   
11   Hoffman, Zachary E2016   
12   Hazle-Cary, Jacob C2016   
13   Osoliniec, Victor C2016   
14   Baldi, Ryan D2015   
15   Michell, Bailey C2016   
16   Moise, Bryan  
17   Tracy, Jahi E2015   
18   Quist, Cole D2016   
19   Yungeberg, Tyler C2016   
20   Kim, Stephen C2016   
21   Khim, Cody C2016   
22   Deto, Daniel D2016   
23   Wu, Edmond E2016   
24   O'leary, Wyatt D2015   
25   Richards, Cole  
26   Chu, Cameron C2014   
27   Feinstein, Robert D2016   
28   Vaccari, Braden E2016   
29   Offutt, Tyler D2016   
30   Xie, Andrew C2016   
31   Yan, Arthur  
32   Henry, Dillon E2016   
33   Shanahan, Adam E2015   
34   Grano, Joshua E2015   
35   Tang, Brendan D2015   
36   Wu, Nicholas  
37   Hennicke, Michael  
38   Doctor, Zachary E2015   
39   Guzman, R J D2016   
40   Chou, Stephen E2016   
41   Monteverde, Matthew E2016   
42   Zu, Alan  
43   Garrelick, David  
44   Lawler, Colin E2016   
45   Luo, Charles  
46   Reinheimer, Craig  
47   Weinzimer, Samuel  
48   Duval, Jack D2016   
49   Su-Ortiz, Victor  
50   Bestman, Willie E2016   
51   Ritchie, George E2015   
52   Tharayil, Jacob  
53   Yao, Jonathan  
Div 1A Senior Women's Epee:    35 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gisolfi-McCready, Kaija A2015  A2016 
2   Yefremenko, Dariya A2016   
3   Salvas, Abbey C2016  B2016 
3   Plenty, Kenyata (Kenya) A2016   
5   Tanibajeva, Rachel A2015   
6   Constantino, Lola B2016   
7   Lin, Jessica C2016   
8   Mikhak, Ari B2016   
9   Ruan, Jiayi C2016   
10   Chamberlain, Aly B2016   
11   Sibley, Elisabeth E2014  E2016 
12   Cunningham, Rory E2016 
13   Choi, Lyla C2015   
14   Bindas, Blodwen B2016   
15   Khaw, Kristina B2016   
16   Kim, Natalie B2016   
17   Adams Kim, Madeline A2016   
18   Bennett, Hannah C2015   
19   Igoe, Nirali D2015   
20   Philip, Hannah D2016   
21   Lanzman, Anna C2016   
22   Choy, LeeAnn A2015   
23   Dolgonos, Melanie C2016   
24   Toby, Natalia B2016   
25   Gill, Kaitlyn B2016   
26   Prokop, Jeannine E2016   
27   Minassian, Arianna E2016   
28   Mueller, Victoria  
29   Petronchak, Eva B2016   
29   Yoon, Julia E2016   
31   Yao, Jillian E2016   
32   Niemeyer, Addison  
33   Toltus, Abigail  
34   Niemeyer, Jennifer C2015   
35   Shi, Angela  
C & Under Senior Women's Epee:    23 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lanzman, Anna C2016   
2   Lin, Jessica C2016   
3   Cao, Catherine D2016   
3   Minassian, Arianna E2016  D2016 
5   Philip, Hannah D2016   
6   Salvas, Abbey C2016   
7   Cunningham, Rory E2016 
8   Mueller, Victoria E2016 
9   Eastman, Emilee D2015   
10   Ruan, Jiayi C2016   
11   Sauberman, Liat C2016   
12   Prokop, Jeannine E2016   
13   Midgley, Janice C2016   
14   Yao, Jillian E2016   
15   Chung, Maria  
16   Yoon, Julia E2016   
17   Watson, Gabriel E2016   
18   Shi, Angela  
19   Kirkwood, Emily  
20   Noh, Jamie D2015   
21   Sibley, Elisabeth E2014   
22   Chinnadurai, Chloe  
23   Erkli, Zeynep Mina  
Div 1A Senior Women's Foil:    59 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tieu, May A2016   
2   Minarik, Natalie A2016   
3   Lee, Morgan A2016   
3   Weintraub, Maia A2016   
5   Reddy, Dhruthi B2015   
6   Superville, Zoe B2015   
7   Koo, Haley B2016   
8   Ding, Grace A2016   
9   Sylvester-Chin, Zoe A2016   
10   Lee, Annora A2016   
11   Prilutsky, Sarah A2016   
12   Hao, Alicia C2016   
13   Lee, Yejine B2016   
14   Liang, Jingzhi B2015   
15   Pham, Camille B2016   
16   Lee, Allison C2016   
17   Lee, Madison B2016   
18   Jia, Amy B2016   
19   Flanagan, Catherine B2016   
20   Zuzulo, Isabella B2016   
21   Gong, Christina B2016   
22   Liu, Cynthia A2016   
23   Du, Melissa A2014   
24   Rhodes, Zander C2016   
25   Kubit, Kayleigh C2016   
26   Breker, Anika C2015   
27   Armada, Klarissa B2015   
28   Kim, Lauren D2016   
29   Li, Grace A2016   
30   Marotta, Veronica B2016   
31   Lo, Ashley B2016   
32   Kokes, Gabrielle E2015   
33   Harfeld, Skylar C2015   
34   Stanicki, Brooke C2016   
35   Tsai, Xiao-Qing Erica A2015   
36   Kasi, Anisha A2015   
37   Sun, Laura A2016   
38   Sun, Danica C2016   
39   Alfonso, Czarina C2016   
40   Starks-Faulkner, Jennette B2016   
41   Ren, Olivia  
42   Prieur, Lana C2016   
43   Chusid, Renata B2016   
44   Turner, Stephanie D2015   
45   Lam, Justina C2016   
46   Rosberger, Jessica E2015   
47   Li, Vivian D2016   
48   Fedde, Rachel C2015   
49   Kim, Lauren Hyomin C2015   
50   Patterson, Sara E2015   
51   Po, Edith E2015   
52   Kim, Lauren C D2016   
53   Peczak, Anna E2015   
54   Liu, Alice  
55   Ren, Sylvia E2016   
56   Liao, Lucy  
57   Yugov, Elizabeth E2016   
58   Tsao, Lucille E2014   
59   Shortall, Samantha D2016   
C & Under Senior Women's Foil:    36 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Rhodes, Zander C2016   
2   Sun, Danica C2016   
3   Breker, Anika C2015   
3   Errickson, Rebecca D2016   
5   Stanicki, Brooke C2016   
6   Alfonso, Czarina C2016   
7   Peczak, Anna E2015  E2016 
8   Kim, Lauren Hyomin C2015   
9   Lee, Allison C2016   
10   Kim, Lauren C D2016   
11   Prieur, Lana C2016   
12   Kubit, Kayleigh C2016   
13   Yugov, Elizabeth E2016   
14   Liao, Lucy  
15   Rosberger, Jessica E2015   
16   Han, Jaewon  
17   Hu, Ally  
18   Lam, Justina C2016   
19   Saxena, Sejal E2016   
20   Li, Vivian D2016   
21   Ren, Olivia  
22   Harfeld, Skylar C2015   
23   Shortall, Samantha D2016   
24   Liu, Alice  
25   Ren, Sylvia E2016   
26   Jones, Chloe  
27   Hwang, Katie  
28   Dogan, Amelia  
29   Butler, Meghan E2016   
30   Davidson, Sammy  
31   Holle, Aviella  
32   Mahoney, Oonagh  
33   Diaz, Katelyn  
34   Tsao, Lucille E2014   
35   Po, Edith E2015   
36   Barry, Megan  
Div 1A Senior Women's Saber:    24 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Theodore, Maria B2016   
2   Parzecki, Julia B2016   
3   Browne, Alexis B2016   
3   Williams, Jadeyn C2016   
5   Lawlor, Gillian C2016   
6   Khaw, Kathryn B2015   
7   Czyzewski, Veronica B2016   
8   Gomerman, Ashley B2015   
9   Hirsch, Sydney A2016   
10   Parker, Abigale C2015   
11   Chen, Crystal C2016   
12   Min, Isabella B2015   
13   Kleiner, Susannah C2016   
14   Ghosh, Priyanka D2016   
15   Palmer, Kristen B2016   
16   Tsapatsaris, Anika  
17   Koh, Isabelle B2015   
18   Yun, Maya D2016   
19   Chou, Dana D2016   
20   Moger, Bella E2016   
21   Doctor, Lianne E2015   
22   Uzieblo, Julia E2016   
23   Rowland, Pearl E2016   
24   Garibian, Emma E2016   
C & Under Senior Women's Saber:    31 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Williams, Jadeyn C2016   
2   Lawlor, Gillian C2016   
3   Chou, Dana D2016   
3   Parker, Abigale C2015   
5   Silvestri, Sarah E2016 
6   Tsapatsaris, Anika E2016 
7   Sullivan, Caroline E2016   
8   Cappello, Lauren E2016   
9   Ghosh, Priyanka D2016   
10   Starks-Faulkner, Jennette D2016   
11   Katz, Anat  
12   Meierovich, Rachel E2016   
12   Liu, Rachel D2016   
14   Garibian, Emma E2016   
15   Meierovich, Sophie  
16   Yun, Maya D2016   
17   Rowland, Pearl E2016   
18   Erkli, Zeynep Mina  
19   Kuznetsova, Nastassja  
20   Doctor, Lianne E2015   
21   Uzieblo, Julia E2016   
22   Valadez, Emily  
23   Sutter, Pearl  
24   O'Hara, Eimile  
25   Wagner, Madelyn  
26   Montera, Maggie  
26   Moger, Bella E2016   
28   Stokes, Rachael  
29   Beaty, Carlee E2013   
30   Legatt, Kayla  
31   Fayder, Samantha  
Senior Mixed Team Epee:    2 Teams       
Place Team Members Club
1  Referees
    Elshal, Mahmoud
    Benjamin, Julio
    Elashry, Zeyad
2  Fencers
    Maczik, Adam W
    Cheng, Julian
    Carpenter, Liam
09/03/2016 - 09/04/2016
SMG SportsPlex at Metuchen: Metuchen, NJ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.