Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: 2016 Keystone State Games

Y14 Mixed Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Y14 Mixed Foil:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Weintraub, Maia A2016   
2   Ma, Toby  
3   Boffoli, Sarah  
3   Mahnken, Thomas  
5   Sell, Ethan  
6   Mattson, Miles  
7   Lang, Mason  
8   Buergin, Aidan  
9   Seeley, Charlie  
Y14 Mixed Saber:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hone, Katarina  
2   Costello, Conor  
3   Boffoli, Sarah  
3   Cannon, Sophia  
5   Boskey, Owen  
6   Paleveda, Miles  
7   Knott, Kevin  
Junior (U20) Mixed Epee:    21 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Xiao, David E2016  C2016 
2   Henkels, Jacob A2016   
3   Kim, Ethan S. D2016 
3   Plumer, Jack C2016   
5   Igoe, Nirali D2015   
6   Ritchie, Patrick D2016   
7   Gordon, Rachel D2016   
8   Taylor, Nathaniel E2015  E2016 
9   Hilbert, Xavier E2016   
10   Bowie, George C2016   
11   Metzloff, Matthew D2015   
12   Fleysh, Dennis  
13   Eversull, Liam E2015   
14   Armstrong, Joel D2016   
15   Cusimano, Keith  
16   Herndon, Kaylee  
17   Johnson, Ryleigh  
18   Yi, Kyle E2016   
19   Woika, Isabelle  
20   Freer, Sean E2015   
21   Turello, Elizabeth  
Junior (U20) Mixed Foil:    25 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Black, Jaelin C2015  C2016 
2   Wang, Calvin D2015  D2016 
3   Gordon, Rachel C2016   
3   Chestna, Sam C2016   
5   Ritchie, Luke C2016   
6   Xiao, David D2016   
7   Keesing, Liana D2016   
8   Das, Saibalini E2016   
9   Li, Yulei E2016   
10   Viti, Mark E2016   
11   Murray, Liam  
12   Ma, Toby  
13   Slack, Mary-Stuart  
14   Hardman, Harry E2016   
15   Riordan, Elijah  
16   Stewart, Noah E2016   
17   Gu, Jeffrey  
18   Hartlaub, Emma E2015   
19   Lu, Thomas  
20   Patrignani, Camille  
21   Phelps, Noah  
22   Boltz, Colin  
23   Johnston, Margaret  
24   Herndon, Kaylee  
25   Liam, Eckert  
Junior (U20) Mixed Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mitchell, Eric E2016   
2   Moger, Bella E2016   
3   Hankes III, Robert  
3   Hone, Katarina  
Senior Men's Epee:    40 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Robitzski, David C2015  B2016 
2   Armstrong, James D2016  C2016 
3   Sjostedt, Jacob C2016   
3   Plumer, Jack C2016   
5   Henkels, Jacob A2016   
6   Kline, R. Jay B2016   
7   Wallak, Jesse C2014   
8   Russell, Joe B2015   
9   Rodachy, Jeffrey B2015   
10   Adams, Zach C2016   
11   Kim, Ethan S. E2016 
12   Olson, Clayton D2016   
13   Hilbert, Xavier E2016   
14   McCue, Joshua C2015   
15   Pesto, Keith D2013   
16   Xiao, David E2016   
17   Eversull, Liam E2015   
18   Dennis, Aaron C2014   
19   Ritchie, Patrick D2016   
20   Conway, Robert C2013   
21   Cisneros, Robert D2012   
22   Taylor, Nathaniel E2015   
23   Cusimano, Keith  
24   Blachek, Justin  
25   Heffner, Keith D2015   
26   Mitchell, Matthew  
27   Bowie, Walter  
28   Caflin, Michael  
29   Yi, Kyle E2016   
30   Ritchie, Mark D2015   
31   Bowie, George C2016   
32   Wood, William E2016   
33   Kim, John  
34   Quarles, Keith D2015   
35   Patula, Jared  
36   Freer, Sean E2015   
37   Allison, Justin  
38   Patula, Adam  
39   Boyko, Frank  
40   Fouche, Douglas  
Senior Men's Foil:    28 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Racek, Tom B2016   
2   DiVenti, Paul B2016   
3   Adler, Ian B2016   
3   Ju, Alex C2016   
5   Black, Jaelin C2015   
6   Chestna, Sam C2016   
7   Lapallo, Adam B2016   
8   Wang, Calvin D2015  D2016 
9   Hartmark, Anders C2015   
10   Bear, Myles B2016   
11   Cook, John D2016   
12   Checkeye, Daniel E2016 
13   Ritchie, Luke C2016   
14   Stewart, Noah E2016   
15   Viti, Mark E2016   
16   Xiao, David D2016   
17   Langenstein, Matthew D2015   
18   Hardman, Harry E2016   
19   Allison, Justin  
20   Feldman, Adam E2016   
21   Heffner, Keith E2012   
22   Kim, Thomas  
23   Olson, Clayton  
24   Rosa, Carl  
25   Lapallo, Chris  
26   Cohen, Joseph D2013   
27   Li, Yulei E2016   
28   Glazier, James  
Senior Men's Saber:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lapallo, Adam E2016   
2   Langenstein, Matthew D2016   
3   Ritchie, George E2015   
3   Reinheimer, Craig  
5   Freer, Sean  
6   Checkeye, Daniel  
Senior Women's Epee:    18 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Quinlan, Nicole C2016   
2   Safko, Liubov E2015  E2016 
3   Polakovsky, Anastazia G V E2015  E2016 
3   Gatchel, Valerie E2016 
5   Furmato, Annamaria E2015   
6   Chusid, Alexandra D2016   
7   Gordon, Rachel D2016   
8   Dennis, Emily  
9   Cooper, Tina E2015   
10   Polakovsky, Jacqueline D2015   
11   Sibley, Elisabeth E2014   
12   Zehe, Michele  
13   Gay, Adriana  
14   Coyle, Dana  
15   Sirofchuck, Clair  
16   Freer, Michele  
17   Johnson, Ryleigh  
18   Polakovsky, Erin  
Senior Women's Foil:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Weintraub, Maia A2016   
2   Gordon, Rachel C2016   
3   Das, Saibalini E2016   
3   Namur, Ida E2015   
5   Slack, Mary-Stuart  
6   Hartlaub, Emma E2015   
7   Freer, Michele  
8   Carroll, Emily E2015   
Senior Women's Saber:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Vet Combined Mixed Epee:    14 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Rodachy, Jeffrey B2015   
2   Kline, R. Jay B2016   
3   Copeland, David C2012   
3   Cohen, Joseph C2014   
5   Ritchie, Mark D2015   
6   Russell, Joe B2015   
7   Heffner, Keith D2015   
8   Cisneros, Robert D2012   
9   Quarles, Keith D2015   
10   Zehe, Michele  
11   Tolson, Greydon  
12   Cooper, Tina E2015   
13   Fouche, Douglas  
14   Freer, Michele  
Vet Combined Mixed Foil:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Feldman, Adam E2016   
2   Mahnken, Thomas E2016   
3   Heffner, Keith E2012   
3   Sturgis, Bruce  
5   Cohen, Joseph D2013   
6   Alzona, Esperanza E2016   
7   Mork, Peter  
8   Matuska, Jennifer  
9   Carroll, John  
Vet Combined Men's Saber:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ritchie, George E2015  E2016 
2   Hone, Marc E2015   
3   Sandino, Camilo  
3   Reinheimer, Craig  
5   Frye, Roland D2012   
6   Mitchell, Matthew  
Vet Combined Women's Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Vet Combined Women's Foil:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Vet Combined Women's Saber:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Turner, Delia B2013   
2   Alzona, Esperanza E2015   
3   Maddalena, Mary Ellen  
3   Nash, Sara E2016   
5   Lorang, Kim E2016   
6   Deane, Dede  
7   Dean, Wendy  
Vet Combined Women's Saber:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Turner, Delia B2013   
2   Alzona, Esperanza E2015   
3   Maddalena, Mary Ellen  
3   Nash, Sara E2016   
5   Lorang, Kim E2016   
6   Deane, Dede  
7   Dean, Wendy