Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: 2017 Arnold Fencing Classic Y8-RJCC-RYC-Vet-Open

Y8 Mixed Epee:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wimmer, Nathaniel  
2   Leach, Meka  
3   Richards, Colin  
3   Thompson, North  
5   Schaff, Wolfgang  
6   Dinkins, Adam  
7   Chutkay, Sai Pratham  
8   Guth, Joseph  
Y8 Mixed Foil:    18 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   DeSeranno, Jeidus  
2   Huth, Trevor  
3   Allen, Henry  
3   Hergan, Anastasia  
5   Yang, Luao  
6   Mak, Jason  
7   Reyes, Marina  
8   Mullen, Andrew  
9   Gardner, Evan  
10   Tullio, Adrien  
11   Lyle, Caroline  
12   Guth, Joseph  
13   Peacock, Jacob  
14   Whiteside, Natalie  
15   Fellon, Morgan  
16   McNeil, David  
17   Miguel, Ruby  
18   Senic, Lucas  
Y8 Mixed Saber:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Priest, Addison  
2   He, Ayden  
3   Mason, Owen  
3   Sardy, Jamie  
5   Ericson, Cydeny  
6   Suspitsyna, Sasha  
Y10 Men's Epee:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wimmer, Nathaniel  
2   Adams, Julius J.  
3   Wilson, Benjamin  
3   Spina, Joseph  
5   Micko, Fritz  
6   Stevenson, Emitt  
7   Pla, Francisco  
8   Kestner, Jack  
9   Aguayo, Juan  
10   Marks, Sean  
11   Thompson, North  
12   Reynolds, Stuart  
13   DeLong, Alasdair (Alex)  
14   Buck, Logan  
Y10 Men's Foil:    19 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Aguayo, Juan  
2   Reyes, Manuel  
3   Spina, Joseph  
3   Huth, Trevor  
5   DeSeranno, Jeidus  
6   Pla, Francisco  
7   Roever, Sean  
8   Clark, Noah  
9   Goldstein, Darwin  
10   Mak, Jason  
11   Chan, Justin  
12   Cullivan, Justice  
13   Reeves, Liam  
14   Krishnaney, Aidan  
15   Yang, Luao  
16   Allen, Henry  
17   Taylor, Tyriq  
18   McClure, Caleb  
19   Watkins, Te'Lario  
Y10 Men's Saber:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cannon, Logan  
2   Krzyzanowski, Adam  
3   Smink, Oliver  
3   Tasikas, Stylianos  
5   Lewis, John  
6   Cashman, Alexander  
7   He, Ayden  
8   Boulais, Andrew  
9   Fleming, Rowan  
10   Sardy, Jamie  
11   Yu, Thomas  
12   Thomas, Noah  
13   Baker, Junho  
14   Gerstmann, Max  
Y10 Women's Epee:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Taylor, Kiera  
2   Bohrer, Shira  
3   Brooks, Claire  
3   Leach, Meka  
5   Boulais, Olivia  
6   Bachert, Sophia  
7   Garcia, Ivanna  
Y10 Women's Foil:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zhao, Sophie  
2   Hayes, Alyssa  
3   Hergan, Anastasia  
3   Zhuang, Sophie  
5   Garcia, Ivanna  
6   Tracz, Calleigh  
7   Welte, Elizabeth  
8   Senic, Adeline  
9   Meyer, Lily  
Y10 Women's Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chapman-Layland, Astrid  
2   Johnson, Dagny  
3   Czekajewski, Sonia  
3   Priest, Addison  
5   Nixon, Grace  
Y12 Men's Epee:    20 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Jovanovic, Jovan  
2   Howe, Ethan  
3   Kristiansen, Phillip  
3   Wimmer, Chandler  
5   Ayush, Shah  
6   Hanratty, Liam  
7   Figueroa, Andres  
8   Mak, Jeff  
9   Redhead, Nolan  
10   Gu, Brian  
11   Dinkins, Shuayb  
12   Young, Andrew  
13   Frassetto, Marcus  
14   Bartch, Ethan  
15   Wang, Albert  
16   Adams, Julius J.  
17   Micko, Fritz  
18   Hatzikalfas, Dimitris  
19   Hartlage, Max  
20   Zoeller, Chet  
Y12 Men's Foil:    31 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zeljkovic, Dusan D2017   
2   Freedman, Samuel  
3   Zhao, Jason L.  
3   Hergan, Luca  
5   Robinson, Keegan  
6   Horsley, Alexander  
7   McCord, Clark  
8   VanBuren, Brett  
9   Huth, Mitchell  
10   Scheingold, Andrew  
11   Figueroa, Andres  
12   Yi, Stephen  
13   Wilkins, Guy  
14   Aguayo, Juan  
15   Le, Vyn  
16   Nagarajan, Nicholas A.  
17   Schleuder, Aidan  
18   Cruz, Sebastian  
19   Duronio, Vincent  
20   Filonenko, Mark  
21   Spina, Joseph  
22   Reyes, Manuel  
23   Shen, Troy  
24   Grandbois, Santiago  
25   Moringiello, Dominic  
26   Shen, Luke  
27   Aguado, Gianmarco  
28   McCarter, Benham  
29   William, Oberson  
30   Smith, Demond  
31   Patchen, Samuel  
Y12 Men's Saber:    23 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Buergenthal, Aaron  
2   Resheidat, Malik  
3   Zhou, Aeres  
3   Wu, Cory  
5   Pawlowski, Robert  
6   Bardwell, Douglas Jr.  
7   Jaworowski, Matthew  
8   Krzyzanowski, Adam  
9   Burns, Jackson  
10   Mendat, Ori  
11   Denison, Joseph  
12   Bernold, Theodore  
13   Rodriguez, Brandon  
14   Chung, William  
15   Cashman, Alexander  
16   Tasikas, Stylianos  
17   Mason, Tyler  
18   Nielander, Elliot  
18   Jarvis, Brock  
20   Lagrou, Emerson  
21   Mylek, Peter  
22   Nasca, Gianni  
23   Miguel, Alexander  
Y12 Women's Epee:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Oxenreider, Tierna E2016   
2   Semikin, Julia E2016   
3   Ahuja, Arianna  
3   Palanski, Cate  
5   Coreano, Diana  
6   Taylor, Kiera  
7   Cavanaugh, Evelyn  
8   Colon-Carrillo, Carolina  
Y12 Women's Foil:    15 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hall, Velma  
2   Upton, Elizabeth  
3   Zhao, Sophie  
3   Michaelsen, Emily  
5   D'Orazio, Sofia  
6   Douglass, Kathrine  
7   Harnphanich, Savannah  
8   Tracz, Calleigh  
9   Turner, Reese  
10   Sepúlveda, Paris  
11   Coreano, Diana  
12   Meyer, Lily  
13   Markowitz, Ashlyn Rachel  
14   Benham, Lydia  
15   Chitu, Mikayla  
Y12 Women's Saber:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Arnipalli, Hamsika  
2   Johnson, Dagny  
3   Abrams, Isabella  
3   Chapman-Layland, Astrid  
5   Mu, Vicki  
6   Nixon, Grace  
Y14 Men's Epee:    28 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Frederiksen, Ean D2016   
2   Frederiksen, Elijah E2016   
3   Wozniak, David D2017   
3   Jovanovic, Jovan  
5   Topaz, Nika D2017   
6   Cannon, Caiden  
7   Schleicher, Edward  
8   Santiago, Oscar  
9   Hanratty, Liam  
10   Langford, Britton  
11   Chitu, Andreas  
12   Thacker, William  
13   Rodriguez, Alejandro  
14   Van Tassel, Schuyler  
15   Malysz, Antony  
16   Visurakapalli, Sathvik  
17   Reynolds, Ethan  
18   Chitu, Julian E2017   
19   Hayes, Trevis  
20   DeFord, Kevin  
21   Gleckner, Aidan  
22   Anderson, Elias  
23   Howe, Ethan  
24   Lee, Jonathan  
25   Goodman, Zachary  
26   Garcia Alicea, Emilio  
27   Lord, Damien  
Y14 Men's Foil:    32 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cannon, Caiden C2016  C2017 
2   Huth, Jacob C2017   
3   Zhao, Jason L. D2017 
3   Hergan, Luca D2017 
5   Romanov, Michael B2016   
6   Anderson, Colton D2016   
7   Zeljkovic, Dusan D2017   
8   Li, Simon E2017 
9   Chitu, Julian E2016   
10   Upton, Michael E2017   
11   Santiago, Oscar  
12   VanBuren, Brett  
13   Huth, Mitchell  
14   Robinson, Keegan  
15   Cruz, Sebastian  
16   Grazian, William  
17   Mosquet, Gaspard  
18   Scheingold, Andrew  
19   Horsley, Alexander  
20   Rodriguez, Alejandro  
21   Langford, Britton  
22   Freedman, Samuel  
23   Pellicier, Alejandro  
24   Awalegaonkar, Ronil  
25   Schechter, Nathan  
26   Figueroa, Andres  
27   Mak, Jeff  
28   Nagarajan, Nicholas A.  
29   Szela, Thomas J  
30   Schleuder, Aidan  
31   Anglin, Benjamin  
32   Asaro, Vincent  
Y14 Men's Saber:    32 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Priest, Leighton D2016   
2   Zielinski, Nicholaus D2017   
3   Myers, Kaleb E2015   
3   Haney, Vincent D2017   
5   Vaules, Charles  
6   Kang, Brandon  
7   Kokkin, John  
8   Chennuru, Nischal  
9   Lukibanov, Nick E2016   
10   Deloe, Pierson  
11   Vasilyev, Nikita  
12   Calkins, William  
13   Myers, Jonah  
14   Pawlowski, Robert  
15   Zhou, Aeres  
16   Liu, Edward  
17   Murzyn, Cj  
18   Trotter, Jackson E2017   
19   Mellquist, Ashton  
20   Grays Jr, Kenny  
21   Bardwell, Douglas Jr.  
22   Burns, Jackson  
23   Lagrou, Emerson  
24   Ferris, George  
25   Bernold, Theodore  
26   Wang, Jonathan  
27   Sartain, Zachary  
28   Hayes, Gabriel  
29   Lapp, Devin  
30   Forbes, Wyatt  
31   Winkworth, Owen  
32   Nielander, Elliot  
Y14 Women's Epee:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Oxenreider, Tierna E2016   
2   Schaff, Marlene  
3   Semikin, Julia E2016   
3   Porter, Megan  
5   Belsley, Devon  
6   Cavanaugh, Evelyn  
7   Provance, Allison  
8   Colon-Carrillo, Carolina  
9   Ahuja, Arianna  
10   Noble, Adara  
11   Johnson, Hannah  
12   Sung, Keren  
13   Marcum, Emily  
Y14 Women's Foil:    24 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Weintraub, Maia A2017   
2   Horsley, Asherah B2017   
3   Walker, Mayah D2016   
3   Massick, Laine D2017   
5   Passerrello, Madeline  
6   Freedman, Miranda E2016   
7   Hall, Velma  
8   Scheer, Elizabeth  
9   Bischoff, Emma  
10   Upton, Elizabeth  
11   Hirsch, Sophie  
12   Zeng, Brianna  
13   D'Orazio, Sofia  
14   Boffoli, Sarah  
15   Harnphanich, Savannah  
16   Turner, Reese  
17   Coreano, Diana  
18   Brothers, Emma  
19   Feinberg, Gabriela  
20   Galavotti, Claire Teresa  
21   Douglass, Kathrine  
22   Pratt, Allie  
23   Markowitz, Ashlyn Rachel  
23   Yu, Riona  
Y14 Women's Saber:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gouhin, Chloe A2016   
2   Roh, Rachel C2016   
3   Boehm, Talia  
3   Cashman, Natalie C2016   
5   Zielinski, Isabella  
6   Arnipalli, Hamsika  
7   Gaunt, Rachel  
8   Daly, Nora  
9   Kofman, Angelina  
10   Boylan, Phoebe  
11   Boffoli, Sarah  
12   Street, Sylvie  
Cadet (U16) Men's Epee:    20 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dinkins, Ramadah A2017   
2   Malysz, Antony D2017 
3   Wozniak, David D2017   
3   Topaz, Nika D2017   
5   Hane, Matthew E2017   
6   Kim, Ethan S. B2016   
7   Maurer, Scott D2016   
8   Chitu, Julian E2017   
9   Wozniak, Sebastian C2017   
10   Cannon, Caiden  
11   Martin, Nathan C D2017   
12   Lampe-Vorgity, Donald D2016   
13   Van Tassel, Schuyler  
14   Boylan, Jack B2017   
15   Thacker, William  
16   Claudio, Sebastian  
17   Mullen, Jonathan  
18   Chitu, Andreas  
19   Hayes, Trevis  
20   Lee, Jonathan  
Cadet (U16) Men's Foil:    15 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Barletta, Joseph D2017   
2   Petree, Justin D2016   
3   Morgan, Quinlyn C2016   
3   Huth, Jacob C2017   
5   Marvin, David E2016   
6   Romanov, Michael B2016   
7   Oberyszyn, Evan E2016   
8   Allen, Brady  
9   Anderson, David E2017   
10   Mosquet, Gaspard  
11   Szela, Thomas J  
12   Anglin, Benjamin  
13   Grazian, William  
14   Pellicier, Alejandro  
Cadet (U16) Men's Saber:    21 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mulvaney, Alec C2016  C2017 
2   Priest, Leighton D2016  D2017 
3   Arnipalli, Shanvanth C2017   
3   Montgomery, Jadon E2016  D2017 
5   Zielinski, Nicholaus D2017   
6   Lukibanov, Nick E2016  E2017 
7   Kang, Brandon E2017 
8   Choi, Thomas E2017 
9   Morris, Justin E2016   
10   Myers, Kaleb E2015   
11   Chennuru, Nischal  
12   Deloe, Pierson  
13   Vaules, Charles  
14   Haney, Vincent D2017   
15   Vasilyev, Nikita  
16   Parker, Timothy  
17   Trotter, Jackson E2017   
18   Menninger, Marcus D2016   
19   Kring, Haniah E2015   
20   Underwood, Nicholas E2016   
21   Kokkin, John  
Cadet (U16) Women's Epee:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Oxenreider, Tierna E2016   
2   Abdur-Rahman, Hannah-Marie D2016   
3   Belsley, Devon  
3   Provance, Amanda R. C2016   
5   Provance, Allison  
6   Diaz, Bibiana  
7   Harris, Cassidy  
8   Pippin, Addison  
9   Avila, Eliana  
Cadet (U16) Women's Foil:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Weintraub, Maia A2017   
2   Biasco, Anna B2016   
3   Freedman, Miranda E2016   
3   Horsley, Asherah B2017   
5   Passerrello, Madeline  
6   Walker, Mayah D2016   
7   Massick, Laine D2017   
8   Hirsch, Gabriella  
9   Scheer, Elizabeth  
10   Zeng, Brianna  
11   McKenna, Julia A.  
12   Salgia, Eleina  
Cadet (U16) Women's Saber:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Boehm, Talia  
2   Cashman, Natalie C2016   
3   Garbutt, Martina C2016   
3   Gouhin, Chloe A2016   
5   Roh, Rachel C2016   
6   Zielinski, Isabella  
7   Daniels, Erica  
Junior (U19) Men's Epee:    15 Competitors, a A1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mason, Alex C2017  A2017 
2   Stott, Donovan B2017   
3   Pena, Elijah A2015   
3   Miller, Austin C2016  C2017 
5   Li, Jesse B2016   
6   Dinkins, Ramadah A2017   
7   Wozniak, Sebastian C2017   
8   Martin, Nathan C D2017   
9   Wozniak, David D2017   
10   Kim, Ethan S. B2016   
11   Lampe-Vorgity, Donald D2016   
12   Hane, Matthew E2017   
13   Borthwick, Ben  
14   Finfrock, Cameron  
15   Claudio, Sebastian  
Junior (U19) Men's Foil:    21 Competitors, a A1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Orem, Conal B2016  A2017 
2   Bogert, James (Brett) A2015   
3   Wenger, John C2016  C2017 
3   Makogon, Daniel A2016   
5   Zeng, Michael B2016   
6   Traschenko Pochmara, Jacob C2016   
7   Waters, Will C2015   
8   Petree, Justin D2016   
9   Morgan, Quinlyn C2016   
10   Jacobs, Tyler B2016   
11   Yang, Matvey C2016   
12   Barletta, Joseph D2017   
13   Cannon, Caiden C2016   
14   Marvin, David E2016   
15   Oberyszyn, Evan E2016   
16   Anderson, David E2017   
17   Brannaman, Marty  
18   Li, Simon  
19   Soliman, Paul  
20   Prendergast, Alex  
21   Lombarte Soler, Andreu  
Junior (U19) Men's Saber:    30 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bradford, Blake C2016  B2017 
2   Richardson, Andrew C2016  C2017 
3   Montgomery, Jadon E2016  C2017 
3   Mulvaney, Alec C2016  C2017 
5   Rabinowitz, Benjamin A2016   
6   Hayes, Matthew B2016   
7   Whitney, Kirk B2015   
8   Bardellini, Ryan C2017   
9   Rainville-Pond, Schuyler B2016   
10   Henderson, James C2017   
11   Kang, Brandon E2017 
12   Reed, Niles C2017   
13   Menninger, Marcus D2016   
14   Arnipalli, Shanvanth C2017   
15   Priest, Leighton D2016   
16   Hookassian, Austin D2017   
17   Reynolds, Ellison D2016   
18   Haney, Vincent D2017   
19   Myers, Kaleb E2015   
20   Carroll, Robert E2016   
21   Kokkin, John  
22   Hennicke, Michael E2017   
23   Morris, Justin E2016   
24   Underwood, Nicholas E2016   
25   DeClark, David  
26   Trotter, Jackson E2017   
27   Khandelwal, Ashwyn  
28   Choi, Thomas  
28   Pinto, Gabriel  
30   Borthwick, Ben  
Junior (U19) Women's Epee:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Abdur-Rahman, Hannah-Marie D2016   
2   Billings, Maeve Elizabeth B2016   
3   Halpern, Jordan  
3   Provance, Amanda R. C2016   
5   Diaz, Bibiana  
6   Hail, Allie  
Junior (U19) Women's Foil:    15 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Weintraub, Maia A2017   
2   Crompton, Celia B2017   
3   Biasco, Anna B2016   
3   Susini, Anna B2016   
5   Walker, Mayah D2016  D2017 
6   Merges, Gretl C B2016   
7   Massick, Laine D2017   
8   Hirsch, Alyssa D2017   
9   Mourot, Alivia E2016   
10   Hirsch, Sophie  
11   Gorka, Elizabeth D2016   
12   Zeng, Brianna  
13   Hirsch, Gabriella  
14   Scheer, Elizabeth  
15   Salgia, Eleina  
Junior (U19) Women's Saber:    13 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wozniak, Kelli B2017   
2   Wilson, Sienna B2017   
3   Gouhin, Chloe A2016   
3   Somfelean, Clara B2016   
5   Cashman, Natalie C2016   
6   Roh, Rachel C2016   
7   Bubeleva, Tatiana  
8   Ostrowski, Isabel  
9   Praxl, Lexi  
10   Petrus, Isabella  
11   Schwartz, Aliana  
12   Daniels, Erica  
13   Sabo, Victoria  
Senior Mixed Epee:    84 Competitors, a A3 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Alhussain, Ahmed E2017  A2017 
2   Bernard, Joseph B2016  A2017 
3   Bogert, Alexander (Bryce) A2016  A2017 
3   Russell, Ben A2017   
5   Pena, Elijah A2015   
6   Wilson, Ben M A2016   
7   Dinkins, Ramadah A2017   
8   Stott, Donovan B2017   
9   Pedersen, Trevor B2017   
10   Steiber, Zane B2016   
11   Wojciechowski, Matthew A2015   
12   Schnur, Matthew E2016  C2017 
13   Sjostedt, Jacob B2017   
14   Wozniak, Sebastian C2017   
15   Randles, Theo C2017   
16   Wozniak, David D2017  C2017 
17   Woolley, Blake A2016   
18   Stencel, Andrew B2016   
19   Ditullio, Harry D2016  D2017 
20   Elsayed, Hani C2016   
21   Lucas, Ryan C2014   
22   Oh, Kevin B2016   
23   Lartz, John A2014   
24   Mason, Alex C2017   
25   Miller, Austin C2016   
26   Smith, Dustin B2015   
27   Boylan, Jack B2017   
28   Al-Tayeb, Ahmed D2016   
29   Hunker, Frederick C2016   
30   Billings, Maeve Elizabeth B2016   
31   Tang, Matthew C2016   
32   Kim, Ethan S. B2016   
33   Arlington, Nicholas A2017   
34   Hayenga, Gary D2017   
35   Lampe-Vorgity, Donald D2016   
36   Benack, Steven A2016   
37   Li, Jesse B2016   
38   Edwards, Tim B2015   
39   Dinkins, Zahrah C2016   
40   Swanson, Dave B2016   
41   Provance, Amanda R. C2016   
42   McBride, Steve C2014   
43   Morris, Alex D2015   
44   Backos, Ryan  
45   Lawson, Marie A2016   
46   Nirode, David C2017   
47   Price, Avery C2016   
48   Russell, Joe B2015   
49   Wallak, Jesse C2017   
50   Cruz, Manuel D2013   
51   Amrine, Terry B2016   
52   Wyman, Jacob  
53   Perraut, Max D2016   
54   Abdur-Rahman, Hannah-Marie D2016   
55   Vazquez, Hipolito A E2013   
55   Morris, Jennifer D2015   
57   Topaz, Nika  
58   Nocerino, Nicholas  
59   Van Tassel, Schuyler  
60   Diaz, Bibiana  
61   Resheidat, Shadi  
62   Delaney, Randy  
63   Procop, London E2015   
64   Walther, Bryan E2016   
65   Dickson, Tim E2016   
65   Silvania, Michael  
67   Finfrock, Cameron  
68   Aguilar, Nicolas  
69   Miltenberger, Jon  
70   Graessle, Kari  
71   Procop, Gary E2015   
71   Mclean, Alex  
71   Polk, Dayna E2013   
74   Loh, Harrison  
75   Halpern, Jordan  
76   Diaz, Rafael  
77   Alpy, Alexandria C2015   
78   Martin, Dirk  
79   Kesler, Thomas D2016   
80   Utzman, Nathan  
81   Anderson, Michael L E2014   
81   Tate, Leon D2015   
83   Spitznagel, Richard  
84   Shannon, James  
Senior Mixed Foil:    54 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kaiser, Hans A2016  A2017 
2   Ivanov, Yaroslav B2016  B2017 
3   Morgan, Quinlyn C2016  B2017 
3   Streb Jr, Joseph A2015   
5   Bogert, James (Brett) A2015   
6   Zeng, Michael B2016   
7   Wojciechowski, Matthew B2016   
8   Petree, Justin D2016  C2017 
9   Hu, James Y A2015   
10   Orem, Conal B2016   
11   Cao, Leon B2016   
12   Zayas, Eduardo C2015   
13   Huth, Jacob C2017   
14   Traschenko Pochmara, Jacob C2016   
15   Wenger, John C2016   
16   Hammarberg, Stowe D2017   
17   Makogon, Daniel A2016   
18   Biasco, Anna B2016   
19   Wavreille, Vincent  
20   Pedersen, Trevor C2016   
21   Woolley, Blake B2015   
22   Romanov, Michael B2016   
23   Waters, Will C2015   
24   Jacobs, Tyler B2016   
25   Prieto, Tatiana C2013   
26   Kosla, Anthony B2014   
27   Jew, Nicholas D2016   
28   Malloch Brown, George  
29   Barletta, Joseph D2017   
30   Yang, Matvey C2016   
31   Fernandez Prada, Kenneth D2014   
32   Porter, Colton D2016   
33   Merges, Gretl C B2016   
34   Denman, Matthew L D2015   
35   Susini, Anna B2016   
36   Resheidat, Shadi C2016   
37   Hirsch, Alyssa D2017   
38   Lopez-Garrity, Ali D2016   
39   Ewbank, Nicholas E2016   
40   Elsayed, Hossam C2016   
41   Owen, Ashley E2016   
42   Soliman, Paul  
43   Hirsch, Gabriella  
44   Kilbane, Matthew  
45   Miltenberger, Jon  
46   Amrine, Terry D2015   
47   Venizelos, George  
48   Mourot, Alivia E2016   
49   Oberyszyn, Evan E2016   
50   Bell, James  
51   Backos, Ryan  
52   Aguilar, Nicolas  
53   Mclean, Alex  
Senior Mixed Saber:    31 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Rabinowitz, Benjamin A2016  A2017 
2   Richardson, Andrew C2016  B2017 
3   Bates, Sean A2016   
3   Cheney, Christopher A2016   
5   Welch, David C2016  C2017 
6   Rainville-Pond, Schuyler B2016   
7   Wilson, Sienna B2017   
8   Bradford, Blake C2016  C2017 
9   Fencer Excluded
 
     
10   Reed, Niles C2017   
11   Arnipalli, Shanvanth C2017   
12   Aldubaisi, Hasan E2015  E2017 
13   Berkay, Deniz B2016   
14   Shedlock, Kirklen Thomas D2013   
15   Schnur, Matthew E2017   
16   Carroll, Robert E2016   
17   Hookassian, Austin D2017   
18   Reynolds, Ellison D2016   
19   Cashman, Natalie C2016   
20   Trefney, Albert E2017   
21   Pond, George  
22   Mace, Eliza E2016   
23   Poddar, Shameek  
23   Parker, Timothy  
25   Kloeppersmith, Benjamin  
26   Elrayes, Ali  
27   Hennicke, Michael E2017   
28   Mark, Johnson  
29   Ostrowski, Isabel  
30   Schwartz, Aliana  
Vet Combined Mixed Epee:    20 Competitors, a A1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Karolak, Dale A2016  A2017 
2   Hunker, Frederick C2016  B2017 
3   Lartz, John A2014   
3   Edwards, Tim B2015   
5   Cruz, Manuel D2013  D2017 
6   Amrine, Terry B2016   
7   Ochs, Bradley A2016   
8   McBride, Steve C2014   
9   Swanson, Dave B2016   
10   Anderson, Michael L E2014   
11   Dickson, Tim E2016   
12   Vazquez, Hipolito A E2013   
13   Landis, Geoffrey C2016   
14   Russell, Joe B2015   
15   Tate, Leon D2015   
16   Silvania, Michael  
17   Diaz, Rafael  
18   Pendrey, Thomas  
19   Schaefer, Ray E2016   
20   Kreimeier, Axel  
Vet Combined Mixed Foil:    12 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Amrine, Terry D2015   
2   Streb, Joseph A2015   
3   Karolak, Dale C2016   
3   Lee, Claire D2015   
5   Mahnken, Thomas E2016   
6   Ochs, Bradley D2016   
7   Landis, Geoffrey  
8   Kirshner, Ronald  
9   Ewbank, Amy  
10   Pendrey, Thomas  
11   Vazquez, Hipolito A  
12   Turzillo, Mary  
Vet Combined Mixed Saber:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bates, Sean A2016   
2   Lillard, Samuel C2016   
3   Pond, George  
3   Resheidat, Shadi E2016   
5   Lukibanov, Oleg E2016   
6   Boylan, John E2015   
7   Wilson, Dawn C2015   
8   Felty, Louisa  
9   Ewbank, Amy