Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: NJ Division Y14,Div 2/3 & Vet Summer Nat Qualifier

Y14 Men's Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cha, Russell  
2   Sunkavalli, Arnav  
3   Gana, Jorge  
4   Hof, Jonathan  
Y14 Men's Foil:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lockwood, Owen E2016   
2   Citrano, Vanya  
3   Louie, Timothy  
4   Augustine, Ethan  
5   Yerokhin, Michael  
6   Wang, Jonathan  
7   Walor, Owen E2016   
8   Yu, Vinni  
9   Goguen-Compagnoni, Nicholas  
10   Robson, Richard Patryck E2016   
11   Bas, Ronen  
12   Clark, Colby  
Y14 Men's Saber:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Guzman, R J D2016   
2   Walker, Robert Connor  
3   Czyzewski, Konrad  
4   Sawasdikosol, Kirin  
5   Makarovskiy, Alexander  
6   Frenkel, Shaye  
7   Morreale, John  
8   Errickson, Luke  
Y14 Women's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kulkarni, Diya  
2   Yatvitskiy, Jessica  
Y14 Women's Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Rowland, Pearl E2016   
2   Lee, Jacqueline  
3   Merriam, Katherine  
4   Cottingham, Alison Josephine  
5   Long, Erin  
C & Under Senior Men's Epee:    25 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Baker, Kevin E2015  D2016 
2   Yang, Daniel E2015  E2016 
3   Sozer, Jon E2016   
3   Harle, William E2016 
5   Olson, Stephen E2016   
6   Ma, David E2015   
7   Cohen, Jared E2016   
8   Abdill, Josh E2016   
9   Taffin, Alec D2016   
10   Droar, Theodore E2015   
10   Paul, Max  
12   Choudhry, Hannaan D2015   
13   Mittleman, Jordan  
13   Choudhry, Hassaam E2016   
15   Deitz, Michael D2015   
16   Tkach, Robert E2016   
17   Mahmoud, Hanfi  
18   Huizenga, Lucas D2015   
19   Sodagum, Lohit E2015   
20   Hao, Jerry  
21   Sunkavalli, Arnav  
22   Kumar, Rishi  
23   Bhimani, Nick  
24   Sawasdikosol, Sansana  
25   Lyons, Ken  
C & Under Senior Men's Foil:    25 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Jimenez, Tyler D2016  C2016 
2   Shafaie, Kaveh D2016   
3   Ng, Stephen E2016  D2016 
3   Schneier, Elliot D2016   
5   Talbot, Joshua D2016   
6   Miller, Maxwell E2013  E2016 
7   Peters, Nathan D2015   
8   Rho, Matthew E2016   
9   Rolando, Doc C2013   
10   Di Bari, Nick D2015   
11   Rechler, Logan E2016   
12   Jacobs, Matthew E2016   
13   Graham, Aleko E2016   
14   Walor, Owen E2016   
15   Alvidrez, Declan  
16   Guerini, Luca  
17   Wasden, Andrew D2016   
18   Wang, Paul E2016   
19   Mason, Jacob E2016   
20   Citrano, Vanya  
21   Goguen-Compagnoni, Nicholas  
22   Gutman, Andrew  
23   Vida, Thomas  
24   Robson, Richard Patryck E2016   
24   Lyons, Ken  
C & Under Senior Men's Saber:    21 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Osoliniec, Victor C2016   
2   Henry, Dillon E2015  E2016 
3   Shafaie, Ali E2016   
3   Spector, Aviv D2015   
5   Sun, Michael D2015   
6   Anthony, Luke D2015   
7   Wu, Nicholas  
8   Erlikh, Daniel E2016   
9   Edmonson, Andrew E2015   
10   Monteverde, Matthew  
11   Horiuchi, Stephen E2015   
12   Wyche, Scott D2015   
13   Massa, Alexander  
14   Jenkins, Levar  
15   Richards, Cole  
16   Hof, Patrick  
17   Tang, Brian E2015   
18   McGowan, Andrew E2015   
19   McAuliffe, Vincent (Joe)  
20   Fencer Excluded
 
     
21   Sawasdikosol, Sansana  
C & Under Senior Women's Epee:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lurye, Lina D2014   
2   Larkin, Madison  
3   Vella, Katie D2015   
4   Boden, Laura  
5   Byron, Karen E2012   
6   DeWitt, Adrienne  
7   Kulkarni, Diya  
8   Rivkin, Dalia  
C & Under Senior Women's Foil:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Patel, Anika D2016   
2   Traskunov, Alisa E2015   
3   Ng, Alice  
4   Peczak, Anna E2015   
5   Sanders, Shea E2014   
6   Margulies, Alanna  
C & Under Senior Women's Saber:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Rowland, Pearl E2016   
2   McCarthy, Elinor D2015   
3   Sullivan, Caroline  
4   Meierovich, Sophie  
5   Zhu, Cherlin  
6   Sattur, Bethany E2016   
7   Krouk, Emily  
8   Cottingham, Alison Josephine  
9   Garcia, Isabella  
10   Kuznetsova, Nastassja  
04/30/2016 - 05/01/2016
Cobra Fencing Club: Jersey City, NJ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.