Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: IL.Div. 2& 3& Y14 Summer National Qualifer Tour

C & Under Men's Epee:    11 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Armstrong, Chris D2016   
2   Coonrod, Tony E2015   
3   Conklin, Jim C2016   
4   Yerokhin, Andrii D2014   
5   Kulaga, Peter C2015   
6   Carpenter, Harold C2014   
7   Goshko, Max  
8   MacCumber, David D2015   
9   Liu, David D2016   
10   Shapiro, Joseph  
11   Dong, Alex  
D & Under Men's Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Corrales, Niko  
2   Livshots, Jeremy  
3   Gompel, Lucas  
C & Under Men's Foil:    21 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Romanov, Michael D2016   
2   Nowak, Jakub C2016   
3   Ryan, Connor Q D2016   
4   Shapiro, Joseph E2015  E2016 
5   Kulaga, Peter E2016   
6   Petree, Justin E2016   
7   Barletta, Joseph E2016   
8   Blaul, Maxwell D2015   
9   Figueroa, Clemente E2015   
10   Patel, Aryoman  
11   Sehmbey, Randheer D2015   
12   Anderson, David  
13   Loundy, Alexander E2016   
14   Kroll, Gus D2016   
15   Liu, Eric E2016   
16   Waterloo, Jack E2015   
17   Shkrob, Jacob  
18   Guthrie, Liam  
19   Coonrod, Tony D2016   
20   Agarwal, Naman  
21   Ciesemier, Carter  
D & Under Men's Foil:    21 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Figueroa, Clemente E2015  D2016 
2   Barletta, Joseph E2016   
3   Sehmbey, Randheer D2015   
4   Coonrod, Tony D2016   
5   Kroll, Gus D2016   
6   Shkrob, Jacob  
7   Patel, Aryoman  
8   Waterloo, Jack E2015   
9   Blaul, Maxwell D2015   
10   Liu, Eric E2016   
11   Agarwal, Naman  
12   Petree, Justin E2016   
13   Loundy, Alexander E2016   
14   Anderson, David  
15   Guthrie, Liam  
16   Ciesemier, Carter  
17   Cornejo, Theodore  
18   Grazian, William  
21   Fencer Excluded
 
     
21   Fencer Excluded
 
     
21   Fencer Excluded
 
     
C & Under Men's Saber:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lim, Sanha C2015   
2   McFeggan, Benjamin C2015   
3   Mulvaney, Alec E2016   
4   Thelen, Alexandre  
5   Kokkin, John  
6   Zielinski, Nicholaus  
7   Ham, Kevin  
8   Wineburner, J.T.  
9   Ervin, William  
D & Under Men's Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Thelen, Alexandre  
2   Boyle, Dylan  
3   Ham, Kevin  
4   Kokkin, John  
C & Under Women's Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dinkins, Zahrah C2015   
2   Lurye, Sarah C2015   
3   McCarthy, Sara E2015   
D & Under Women's Epee:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Groce, Linda  
C & Under Women's Foil:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Biasco, Anna D2016   
2   Daugherty, Edina D2012   
3   Chien, Athena D2015   
4   Merges, Gretl C E2015   
5   Chien, Jennifer E2015   
6   Fountain, Samantha  
D & Under Women's Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Merges, Gretl C E2015   
2   Chien, Jennifer E2015   
3   Lopez, Angelica  
4   Coker, Bettina  
5   Fountain, Samantha  
C & Under Women's Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Han, Jeanette  
2   Liu, Janine E2016   
3   Roh, Rachel  
4   Thelen, Michelle  
D & Under Women's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Thelen, Michelle  
2   Cloud, Zoe  
3   Kanthak, Kaitlin  
Y14 Men's Epee:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Liu, David D2016   
2   Levitt, Nicholas  
3   Jovanovic, Jovan  
4   Zatsepin, Maksim  
5   Dong, Alex  
6   Gompel, Lucas  
Y14 Men's Foil:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Liu, Eric E2016   
2   Petree, Justin E2016   
3   Hergan, Luca  
4   Patel, Aryoman  
5   Anderson, David  
6   O'Brien, Owen  
7   Cornejo, Theodore  
7   Grazian, William  
9   Wokwicz, Parker  
Y14 Men's Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vasilyev, Nikita  
2   Kokkin, John  
3   Levsky, Benjamin  
4   Wineburner, J.T.  
5   Fencer Excluded
 
     
Y14 Women's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Coker, Bettina  
2   Belsley, Devon  
Y14 Women's Foil:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Y14 Women's Saber:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Han, Jeanette  
2   Zielinski, Isabella  
3   Roh, Rachel  
4   Cloud, Zoe  
5   Jacewicz, Alexandra  
6   Kazanecka, Nicole  
7   Zarebski, Klaudia  
Mixed Team Epee:   
Place Team Members Club
Results not posted yet.
Mixed Team Foil:   
Place Team Members Club
Results not posted yet.
Mixed Team Saber:   
Place Team Members Club
Results not posted yet.
04/23/2016
New Trier High School (Northfield west campus): Northfield, IL
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.