Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Icicle Invitational

Mixed Epee:    40 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tucker, Brad A2015  A2016 
2   Stull, Doug C2015  B2016 
3   Suvorov, Yuly A2015   
3   Kovanda, Cassidy A2014   
5   Dietrich, Sallie B2014   
6   Stroppel, Luna C2015  C2016 
6   Gonzalez, Eric B2013   
8   Bush, Joshua A2013   
9   Baer, Dominic C2014   
10   Musgrave, James A2015   
11   Hill, Gabrielle A2015   
12   Marcuson, Tim B2013   
13   Snider, Margot B2015   
14   Brooks, Zachary C2015   
15   Tierney, Luke C2015   
16   Buttz, John Henry D2015   
17   Holt, Dale C2012   
18   Sonntag, Julia D2015   
19   Herbel, Dellas O. D2013   
20   Barnes, Jordan  
21   Nault, Richard C2013   
22   Ream, Jann C2014   
23   Larson, Jeff E2015   
24   Casey, Khalisha E2014   
25   Justin, Nick  
26   Davidson, Carl  
27   Nehring, Troy  
28   O'Harrow, Tristan  
29   Willett, Addison E2015   
30   Timmons, Sarah C2013   
31   Stull, Bella  
32   McChesney, Colin A2013   
33   Bruguera, Abdel C2014   
34   Royster, James  
35   Miranda-Bartlett, Nicolas E2015   
36   Kuhn, Jeffrey  
37   Schliep, Anna  
38   Knutson, Jim D2015   
39   Majumdar, Abhishek  
40   Millian, Matthew  
Mixed Foil:    29 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tucker, Brad B2015  B2016 
2   Bailey, William C2015  C2016 
3   Morgan, Quinlyn D2015  C2016 
3   Panagiev, Stefan Dimitrov B2015   
5   Gonzalez, Eric C2014   
6   Atkinson, Lucas C2015   
7   Jauer, Doug E2015  D2016 
8   Brooks, Zachary E2015  D2016 
9   Perez, Bernardo E2016   
10   Hess, Frederick E2015  E2016 
11   Harms, Alexander E2015  E2016 
12   Bucevicius, Alexander C2014   
13   Baer, Dominic  
14   Buttz, John Henry  
15   Welper, Hannah E2014   
16   Tierney, Luke E2014   
17   Loveday, Robert E2013   
18   Lytle, Darby D2015   
19   Millian, Matthew E2015   
20   Lin, Sabrina D2015   
21   Decker, Evan E2012   
22   Niedzwiecki, Brian  
23   Hager, Piper  
24   Majumdar, Abhishek  
25   Overbeek, Brennon  
26   Nehring, Troy  
27   Lee, Robert  
28   Wynn, Emily  
29   Erickson, Reuben  
Mixed Saber:    15 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Forth, Declan D2015  C2016 
2   Tucker, Brad C2014   
3   Anderson, Kristian C2015   
3   Shrader, Kimberly B2013   
5   Bush, Joshua C2015   
6   Engelhardt, Nile D2015   
7   Swope, Aaron D2015   
8   Barnes, Jordan E2016 
9   Niedzwiecki, Brian E2014   
10   Petrikin, Annika  
11   Buttz, John Henry  
12   Smith, Brianna E2015   
13   Grace, Jacob  
14   Erickson, Reuben  
15   Cash, Jennifer  
Women's Epee:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sonntag, Julia D2015   
2   Timmons, Sarah C2013   
3   Dietrich, Sallie B2014   
3   Casey, Khalisha E2014   
5   Lytle, Darby E2015   
6   Schliep, Anna  
7   Stull, Bella  
8   Ream, Jann C2014   
9   Wiggins, Andrea E2015   
10   Larson, Cheryl  
Women's Foil:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Welper, Hannah E2014  E2016 
2   Lytle, Darby D2015   
3   Casey, Khalisha  
3   Hager, Piper  
5   Dietrich, Sallie  
6   Larson, Cheryl  
7   Schliep, Anna  
8   Wynn, Emily  
Women's Saber:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Shrader, Kimberly B2013   
2   Smith, Brianna E2015   
3   Dietrich, Sallie E2015   
3   Schliep, Anna  
5   Andrews, Olivia  
6   Lytle, Darby  
01/23/2016 - 01/24/2016
Arnold Elementary School: Lincoln, NE
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.