Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: 2015-16 Green Mountain Division JO Quaifiers

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kite, Alexander C2015   
2   Wolosinski, Peter  
3   Gilder, Cole E2015   
4   Passow, Glen  
5   Nop, Jack E2015   
6   Bagley, Ryan C2015   
7   Snow, Malachy D2015   
8   Moore, Walter  
9   Nop, Will  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bagley, Ryan E2015   
2   Snow, Malachy D2015   
3   Barron, Max  
4   Passow, Glen  
5   Brideau, Justin E2015   
6   Elder, Jackson E2015   
7   Wolosinski, Peter  
8   Gilder, Cole  
9   Kaplan, Isa  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
2 Dempsey, Katherine  
2 Brack, Kaeli  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Bailly-Hall, Isidora E2015   
3 Pawelcyzk, Ava E2014   
3 Piovano, Lua  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Horak, David C2015   
2   Mcgee-lane, Birch D2015   
3   Kite, Alexander C2015   
4   Nop, Will  
5   Nop, Jack E2015   
6   Solheim, Isaac E2014   
7   Passow, Glen  
8   Sawyer Shaw, John  
9   Moore, Walter  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Horak, David C2013   
2   Snow, Malachy D2015   
3   Brideau, Justin E2015   
4   Elder, Jackson E2015   
5   Passow, Glen  
6   Barron, Max  
7   Kaplan, Isa  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Brack, Kaeli E2015 
2   Moore, Scarlett E2015   
3   Bailly-Hall, Isidora  
4   Dempsey, Katherine  
5   Pawelcyzk, Ava  
6   Piovano, Lua  
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Pawelcyzk, Ava E2014  E2015 
2   Bailly-Hall, Isidora E2015   
3   Brack, Kaeli  
4   Piovano, Lua  
5   Moore, Scarlett  
6   Dempsey, Katherine  
11/21/2015
Charlotte Central School: Charlotte, VT
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.