Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: NEUSFA ONLY U20 JO Qualifiers

Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    36 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yu, Colin B2015   
2   Hondor, Robert A2015   
3   Vanderpool, Aris B2015   
3   Castro, Pedro D2015  C2015 
5   Hansen, Jonas B2015   
6   Picard, Christopher B2015   
7   Hazell, Bennet B2014   
8   Goodrich, Jeffrey C2014   
9   Hampton, Maxwell A2014   
10   Coughlan, Andrew B2014   
11   Carpenter, Liam D2015   
12   Murray, Christian C2015   
13   Meier, Max B2015   
13   Scott, Noah B2014   
15   Bruggemann, Jonas  
16   Bourbeau, Zachary  
17   Good, Alden D2014   
18   White, Daniel D2014   
19   Konert, Alex B2015   
20   Yoshida, Stephen  
21   Lizotte, James  
22   Wiberg, Hugo  
23   Toth, Derick  
24   Toth, Jack D2015   
25   Binns, Gethin D2015   
26   Insler, Gabriel D2015   
27   Messier, Ethan  
27   George, Cal  
29   Gregory, Abram D2014   
30   Stadnikov, Tom E2015   
31   Kirkwood, Robby E2015   
32   Lynch, Darren D2014   
33   Pollock, Darren E2014   
34   Cen, Xialin  
35   Kook, Brian  
36   Marootian, Alex  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    44 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cheng, Julian A2015   
2   Huang, Bin B2015   
3   Andrade, Nicholas B2015   
3   Li, Brian C2015   
5   Carman, Ian C2015   
5   Gruber, Samuel B2014   
7   Chestna, Sam C2015   
8   Ding, Allan C2015   
9   LaRosee, Matthew E2015   
10   Wang, Brian C2015   
11   Liu, Jonathan D2015   
12   Vargas, Ernesto D2015   
13   Zhang, Andy D2015   
14   Kilgore, Nicholas D2015   
15   Wong, Nathan D2015   
16   Cortizas, Jack D2015   
17   Batterman, David B2015   
18   Morocz, Yonatan D2015   
19   Gaudet, Paul D2015   
20   Shentu, Johnathan C2015   
21   Goggins , Connor D2015   
22   Bloch, Dylan E2015   
23   Walsh, Michael C2014   
24   Rasool, Saam E2015   
25   Yang, Adam E2015   
26   Wong, Ethan E2015   
27   Priestner, Cabot E2015   
28   Cordeiro, Jarrett  
29   Zhou, Timmy E2015   
30   Gaehde, Christian  
31   LeDonne, Renaud D2015   
32   Rose, Tyler E2015   
33   Ye, Kevin  
34   Hui, Tszwang E2015   
35   Genest, Harrison E2015   
36   Wiest, Henry  
37   Spigel, Jack E2015   
38   Hewes, Thomas  
39   Rao, Benjamin E2015   
40   Wu, Albert  
41   Girioni, Nicholas  
42   McKay, Tadhg E2013   
43   Tsai, Ryan E2015   
44   Foster, Matthew D2015   
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    22 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hare, John B2015   
2   Szeto, Brian B2015   
3   Michell, Bailey C2015   
3   Mills, Graeme E C2014  C2015 
5   Zhang, Eric L B2012   
6   Rotenstein, Leon B2015   
7   Mackiewicz, Nicholas D2015   
8   Slavin, Ben B2015   
9   Walter, Agoston A2015   
10   Buenaventura, Christian E2015   
11   Conroy, Jonathan  
12   Conroy, Nicholas E2015   
13   Nielsen, August E2015   
14   Moon, Sean  
15   Feeney, Sean E2015   
16   Powell, Scott M. E2015   
17   Torres, Ruben  
18   Burba, Bruce  
19   Roccabello, Hunter  
20   Raman, Easwer  
21   Meeker, Timothy  
22   Sherr, Cameron  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    21 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Harris, Emma A2015   
2   Solley, Luisa C2015   
3   Baffa, Arianna E2015  C2015 
3   Vermeule, Emily B2015   
5   Kain, Isabel B2015   
6   Salvas, Abbey D2015   
7   Cox, Ariel B2015   
8   Albert, Devika E2015   
9   Philip, Hannah D2014   
10   Biggs, Amelia  
11   Ruan, Jiayi E2015   
12   Didonato, Gianina  
13   Engelmann, Faith D2015   
14   Eastman, Emilee D2015   
15   Baffa, Caterina E2015   
16   Harris, Stella  
17   Madden, Molly  
18   Schnier, Penelope (Fifi) C2014   
19   Cunningham, Rory  
20   Carvalho, Maia  
21   McNeill, Claire  
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    19 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ma, Lina A2015   
2   Shalansky, Julia B2015   
3   Breker, Anika D2015  C2015 
3   Navalta, Cassie B2015   
5   Hao, Alicia C2015   
6   McDonald, Alexandra D2015 
7   Shortall, Samantha D2015   
8   Gong, Christina C2015   
9   Ao, Amelia E2015   
10   Li, Vivian  
11   Wilbert, Gwendolyn D2014   
12   Ren, Sylvia E2015   
13   Dettelbach, Claire  
14   Shang, Andrea  
15   Tecson, Michaela  
16   Mueller, Victoria  
17   Cunningham, Rory  
18   Reilly, Niamh  
19   Lemire, Emma  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    14 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ersen, Yasemin C2015   
2   Buckborough, Abagael B2014   
3   McKinney, Isabella E2015   
3   Solley, Hannah D2015   
5   Engelmann, Sarah B2015   
6   Miall, Annie E2015   
7   Gormley, Arwen  
8   Walter, Zsofia E2015   
9   Ghosh, Priyanka E2015   
10   White, Alyssa  
11   Rittenberg, Miriam  
12   Murphy Racette, Caroline  
13   Faucher, Erin  
14   Barowsky, Madeleine  
12/19/2015 - 12/20/2015
Boston Fencing Club: Waltham, MA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.