Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: NEUSFA ONLY U17 JO Qualifiers

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    23 Competitors, a A1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hondor, Robert A2015   
2   Hansen, Jonas C2015  B2015 
3   Corban, Michael D2015  C2015 
3   Picard, Christopher B2015   
5   Keefe, Harry A2014   
6   Castro, Pedro D2014  D2015 
7   Yu, Colin B2015   
8   Scott, Noah B2014   
9   George, Cal  
10   Sims, Jacob D2015   
11   Konert, Alex D2015   
12   Toth, Derick  
13   Lizotte, James  
14   Insler, Gabriel D2015   
15   Santos, Cameron  
16   Stadnikov, Tom E2015   
17   Binns, Gethin D2015   
18   Yoshida, Stephen  
19   Marootian, Alex  
20   Kook, Brian  
21   Lim, Joshua  
22   Zheng, Hagen  
23   Weinfeld, Andrew  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    36 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Maffei, Gianluca C2014  C2015 
2   Wang, Brian C2015   
3   Sledeski, Andrew E2015  D2015 
3   Liu, Jonathan D2015   
5   Gaudet, Paul D2015   
6   Hui, Tszwang E2015   
7   Wong, Ethan E2015 
8   Rose, Tyler E2015   
9   Ma, Alexander E2015   
10   Yang, Adam E2015   
11   Rasool, Saam E2015   
12   Yu, Colin D2015   
13   Cordeiro, Jarrett  
14   Bloch, Dylan E2015   
15   LaRosee, Matthew E2015   
16   Hu, Oliver E2015   
17   Zhang, Daniel  
18   Chen, Lei D2015   
19   Ye, Kevin  
20   Kilgore, Nicholas D2015   
21   Tsai, Ryan E2015   
22   Genest, Harrison E2015   
23   Carman, Ian C2015   
24   Girioni, Nicholas  
25   LeDonne, Renaud D2015   
26   Wong, Nathan D2015   
27   Wu, Albert  
28   Wiest, Henry  
29   Priestner, Cabot E2015   
30   Sirsikar, Anuj  
31   Hewes, Thomas  
32   Weber, Axel  
33   Lu, James  
34   Zhou, Timmy  
35   Hyder, Michael  
36   Ivarsson, Oliver  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tracy, Jahi E2015   
2   Kuldell, Spencer D2015   
3   Steele, Griffin  
3   Feeney, Sean E2015   
5   Sherr, Cameron  
6   Roccabello, Hunter  
7   Swift, Michael  
8   McDonald, Sage  
9   Torres, Ruben  
10   Gupta, Neil  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    16 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Albert, Devika E2015   
2   Baffa, Arianna  
3   Ruan, Jiayi  
3   Baffa, Caterina E2015   
5   Kain, Isabel B2015   
6   Philip, Hannah D2014   
7   Eastman, Emilee D2015   
8   Didonato, Gianina  
9   Harris, Stella  
10   Schnier, Penelope (Fifi) C2014   
11   Roberts, Gabrielle  
12   Biggs, Amelia  
13   Engelmann, Faith D2015   
14   Madden, Molly  
15   Cunningham, Rory  
16   Kirkwood, Emily  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gong, Christina D2015   
2   Shalansky, Julia B2015   
3   Breker, Anika D2015   
3   Hao, Alicia D2015   
5   Ren, Sylvia E2015   
6   McDonald, Alexandra  
7   Shortall, Samantha D2015   
8   Li, Vivian  
9   Shang, Andrea  
10   Mueller, Victoria  
11   Lemire, Emma  
12   Cunningham, Rory  
13   Rhodes, Idone  
14   Li, Cynthia  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Engelmann, Sarah B2015   
2   Solley, Hannah D2015   
3   Faucher, Erin  
3   Miall, Annie E2015   
5   Gormley, Arwen  
6   Murphy Racette, Caroline  
7   Walter, Zsofia E2015   
8   Bauriedel, Hannah  
9   McKinney, Isabella E2015   
10   McDonald, Jessica  
11   Aronson, Ilana  
11/21/2015 - 11/22/2015
Boston Fencing Club: Waltham, MA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.