Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: COD Division Qualifier

Y14 Men's Epee:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Martin, Nathan C  
Y14 Men's Foil:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Allen, Brady  
Y14 Men's Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gluck, Adam  
2   Haney, Vincent  
3   Harris, Nicholas  
4   Menninger, Marcus  
5   Borgerding, Callen  
Y14 Women's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Oxenreider, Tierna E2015   
2   Grandbois, Olivia  
Y14 Women's Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Massick, Laine E2016   
2   Zeng, Brianna  
3   Passerrello, Madeline  
4   Li, Claire  
5   Feinberg, Gabriela  
Y14 Women's Saber:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gouhin, Chloe D2016   
2   Springston, Chloe  
Senior Men's Epee:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ditullio, Harry D2016   
2   Mason, Alex D2016   
3   Grandbois, Peter D2015   
4   Martin, Nathan C  
5   Nirode, David E2015   
6   Silvania, Michael  
Senior Men's Foil:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Amrine, Terry D2015   
2   Lewis, Paul E2015   
3   Oberyszyn, Evan E2015   
4   Allen, Brady  
Senior Men's Saber:    11 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ditullio, Frank C2015   
2   Chapman-Layland, Elliott Xander C2015   
3   Reed, Niles D2016   
4   Arnipalli, Shanvanth E2016   
5   Gluck, Adam  
6   Hayes, Matthew D2015   
7   Haney, Vincent  
8   Herman, Spencer  
9   Menninger, Marcus  
10   Harris, Nicholas  
11   Pinto, Gabriel  
Senior Women's Epee:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Grandbois, Olivia  
Senior Women's Foil:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Li, Claire  
2   Zeng, Brianna  
Senior Women's Saber:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gouhin, Chloe D2016   
2   Szonn-Lillard, Maya C2015   
3   Fisher, Nicole E2016   
4   Springston, Chloe  
5   Gluck, Myriam E2014   
6   Bubeleva, Tatiana  
7   Gluck, Ariel  
Vet Combined Mixed Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Amrine, Terry B2016   
2   Silvania, Michael  
3   Hunker, Frederick C2016   
3   Schaefer, Ray E2016   
05/01/2016
Royal Arts Fencing Academy: Columbus, OH
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.