Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Ben Gutenberg Memorial SYC & Cadet

Y10 Men's Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lioznyansky, Simon  
2   Redhead, Nolan  
3   Chawla, Armaan  
Y10 Men's Foil:    23 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kim, Nicholas  
2   Joseph, Dominic  
3   Fu, Samuel  
3   Sha, Yi Peng  
5   Singh, Dayaal  
6   Raynor, Elliot B.  
7   Doctor, Aidan  
8   Chen, Poluk  
9   Du, Samuel  
10   Horsley, Alexander  
11   Freedman, Samuel  
12   Zhang, Yun Isaac  
13   Mak, Jeff  
14   Zhang, Evan  
15   Zhao, Michael  
16   Lui, Jojo  
17   Chawla, Armaan  
18   Zhang, Hua Xu  
19   Breton, Louis  
20   Zeltser, Lawrence  
21   Orvananos, Jorge  
22   Rynski, Gerik  
23   Dyer, Ian  
Y10 Men's Saber:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Denner, Maximilian  
2   Maklin, Edward  
3   Berman, Luca  
3   Owens, Harrison  
5   Bae, Kevin  
6   Chan, Matthew  
7   Keefe, Duncan  
8   Weber, Mattias  
9   Militello, Luca  
10   Burns, Jackson  
Y10 Women's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Khrol, Caralina  
2   Jakel, Sophia  
Y10 Women's Foil:    21 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Guo, Jessica Zi Jia D2015   
2   Wang, Ellen  
3   Zheng, Ivy  
3   Upton, Elizabeth  
5   Jing, Emily  
6   Kim, Rachael  
7   Shen, Sophia H.  
8   Papadakis, Lily  
9   Scheele, Kendra  
10   Chusid, Mikayla  
11   Leslie, Ryanne  
12   Lung, Katerina  
13   Sartori, Taylor  
14   Xu, Maria  
15   Raso, Olivia  
16   Song, Liliya  
17   Hauser, Kali  
18   Ng, Sarah  
19   Hu, Olympia  
20   Turner, Reese  
21   Fernandes, Thea  
Y10 Women's Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Possick, Lola E2015   
2   Delsoin, Chelsea  
3   Johnson, Dagny  
3   Sadova, Olga  
Y12 Men's Epee:    24 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kushnerik, Ethan E2015   
2   Hanxu, Richard Alex  
3   Cannon, Caiden  
3   Kravit, Connor BE  
5   Cossette-Trudel, Etienne-Tsering  
6   Dixon, Samuel  
7   Maddineni, Milan E2014   
8   Bourgeois, Nicolas  
9   Lavenstein, Kinley  
10   Pastor-Jobin, Matis  
11   Gibson, Nowell  
12   Dixon, Thomas  
13   Deguchi, Nicolas  
14   Szabo, Domonkos  
15   Cyr, Cedric  
16   Wang, William  
17   Gabryszak, Cooper  
18   Li, Jiaan  
19   Holler, Pascal  
20   Xian, Ryan  
21   Ung, Cadyn  
22   Xian, Riley  
23   Chawla, Armaan  
24   Hughes, James  
Y12 Men's Foil:    48 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chen, James D2015   
2   Lutar, Lucas C2015   
3   Ma, Alexander E2015   
3   Cannon, Caiden  
5   Upton, Michael  
6   Rege, Advaith  
6   Prilutsky, David E2014   
8   Zhang, Daniel  
9   Li, Brandon D2014   
10   Ding, Jonathan  
10   Tummings, C.J. C2015   
12   Joseph, Dominic  
13   Reals, Alden  
14   Bellitto, Quentin  
15   Davis, Christopher  
16   Emmer, Chase D2015   
17   Kim, Nicholas  
18   Liao, Alex  
19   Singh, Dayaal  
20   Hergert, Benito  
21   Raynor, Elliot B.  
22   Du, Samuel  
23   Louie, Timothy  
24   Doctor, Aidan  
25   Blake, Ryan  
26   Kasi, Sanjay  
27   Sha, Yi Peng  
28   Bobrow, Logan  
29   Liu, Kevin  
30   Freedman, Samuel  
31   Li, Jiaan  
32   Shetty, Sachin  
33   Augustine, Ethan  
34   Degremont, Henri  
35   Breton, Laurent  
36   Van Oordt, Nicolas  
37   Wu, Conrad  
38   Parakh, Pranav  
39   Horsley, Alexander  
40   Breton, Louis  
40   Mak, Jeff  
42   Yu, Vinni  
43   Roccabello, Logan  
44   Dyer, Ian  
45   Zhang, Yun Isaac  
46   Fantauzzo, Timothy  
47   Pickering, Alex  
47   Valentine, Nico  
Y12 Men's Saber:    29 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chayevsky, Kirk E2015   
2   Espildora, Alex  
3   Lee, Kyle  
3   Desrosiers, Olivier  
5   Kushkov, Simon  
6   Lilov, Neil  
7   Sakhamuri, Surya  
8   Beaulne, David-Olivier  
9   Wood, Elden E2015   
10   Yao, Jonathan  
11   Katz, Daniel  
12   Owens, William  
13   Travers, Samir  
14   Denner, Lysander  
15   Nil, Michael  
16   Rai, Avin  
17   Ng, Jonathan  
18   Smirnov, Ivan  
19   Pastor-Jobin, Matis  
20   Berman, Luca  
21   Bae, Kevin  
22   Mellquist, Ashton  
23   Calkins, William  
24   Hammer, Peter  
25   Denner, Maximilian  
26   Owens, Harrison  
26   Petramale, Sam  
28   Chan, Matthew  
29   Majka, Jackson  
Y12 Women's Epee:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Khrol, Jaclyn C2015   
2   Husisian, Hadley  
3   Amroyan, Arevik  
3   Lin, Jessica  
5   Yenna, Katherine  
6   Tong, Sarah Shen  
7   Khrol, Caralina  
8   Poirier, Ariane  
9   Jakel, Sophia  
10   Cordier, Justine  
11   Piper, Sophia  
Y12 Women's Foil:    42 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Guo, Jessica Zi Jia D2015  C2015 
2   Flanagan, Catherine D2015   
3   Ahn, Isabella D2015 
3   Li, Grace D2015   
5   Lam, Justina D2015   
6   Ahn, Gabriella D2015   
7   Shen, Jasmine E2015   
8   Mak, Tinney E2015 
9   Brizio, Francesca D2015   
9   McKee, Alexandra  
11   Koo, Rachel  
12   Kim, Rachael  
13   Liu, Alice  
14   Jing, Alexandra E2015   
15   Zheng, Ivy  
16   Han, Jaewon  
17   Wu, Catherine  
18   Fang, Serena  
19   Ren, Olivia  
20   Moindrot-Zilliox, Ludmilla  
21   Simpson, Lydia  
22   Freedman, Miranda  
23   McGillion-Moore, Katie  
24   Papadakis, Lily  
25   Nanor, Kiesse  
26   Serban, Samantha E2015   
27   Shen, Sophia H.  
28   Zheng, Vivian E2015   
29   Fernandes, Thea  
30   Apelian, Katherine  
31   Upton, Elizabeth  
32   Tam, Miriam  
33   Wang, Ellen  
34   Leslie, Ryanne  
35   Smuk, Daria  
36   Hirsch, Sophie  
37   Liao, Lucy  
38   Hu, Selina  
39   Sartori, Taylor  
40   He, Xiangxin  
41   Song, Liliya  
41   Hauser, Kali  
Y12 Women's Saber:    17 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Weber, Juliana  
2   Chang, Josephine  
3   Williams, Jadeyn E2015   
3   Yun, Maya  
5   Kim, Zoe  
6   Four-Garcia, Madison  
7   Katz, Anat  
8   Possick, Lola E2015   
9   Owens, Celine  
10   Gaunt, Rachel  
11   Mataiev, Natalie  
12   Kobozeva, Toma  
13   Merriam, Katherine  
14   Lupu, Nicole  
15   Delsoin, Chelsea  
16   Gerbi, Erin  
17   Sadova, Olga  
Y14 Men's Epee:    55 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gornovsky, David C2015 
2   Hansen, Jonas C2015   
3   Corban, Michael D2015   
3   Mufel, Andrew C2015   
5   Dembicer, Sam B2015   
6   Werrell, Jack C2015   
7   Lawson, Nicholas C2015   
8   Kushnerik, Ethan E2015   
9   Paolini, Nathan C2014   
10   Chilana, Savitoz D2015   
11   Cossette-Trudel, Etienne-Tsering  
12   Baker, Kevin  
13   Sjostedt, Jacob D2015   
14   Markham, Jimmy E2015   
15   Kadyszewski, Mateo  
16   Basok, Daniel E2015   
17   Toth, Derick  
18   Cordier, Maxime  
19   Lozanov, Steven  
20   Kang, Michael C2015   
21   Goyette, Mathieu  
22   Maddineni, Milan E2014   
23   Perreault, Antoine  
24   Cyr, Mathieu  
25   Vinnitchouk, Ted  
26   Saito, Thomas  
27   Landman, Nicholas D2015   
28   Brunet, Nathan  
29   Hanxu, Richard Alex  
30   Zhang, Joshua D2015   
31   Gibson, Nowell  
32   Androsyuk, Alexander  
33   Lavenstein, Kinley  
34   Dixon, Samuel  
35   Kravit, Connor BE  
35   Cyr, Cedric  
37   Ayash, Brendan John  
38   Zhang, Bo Chi  
39   Foley-Wilkins, Dash  
40   Ma, Anthony  
41   Zheng, Hagen  
42   Burnham, Charlie  
43   Nantel, Joshua  
44   Cioban, Razvan  
45   Piché, Vincent  
46   Zhao, Tyler  
47   Hatzigiannis, Daon  
48   Garcia-Rogers, Kyle  
49   Holler, Pascal  
50   Bourgeois, Nicolas  
51   Xian, Ryan  
52   Xian, Riley  
53   Malenfant, Vincent  
54   Li, Jiaan  
55   Papillon, Antoine  
Y14 Men's Foil:    75 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Woods, Jack A2015   
2   Toro, Alejandro B2015   
3   Wang, Brian C2015   
3   Lutar, Lucas C2015   
5   Chen, James D2015   
6   Liu, Patrick B2015   
7   Jones, Michael E2015  D2015 
8   Chen, Lei D2015   
9   Tummings, C.J. C2015   
10   Fernandes, Zain E2015   
11   Li, Brandon D2014   
12   Poon, Alvin E2015 
13   Ding, Allan C2015   
14   Bae, Anthony E2015   
15   Szapary, Tristan C2015   
16   Bobrow, Ansel E2015   
17   Hu, Oliver E2014   
18   Ma, Alexander E2015   
19   Yang, Adam E2015   
20   Blutt, Emerson D2015   
21   Emmer, Chase D2015   
22   Liao, James D2015   
23   Gaudet, Paul D2015   
24   Flanagan, James E2015   
25   Prilutsky, David E2014   
26   Liu, Niles E2014   
27   Zhang, Daniel  
28   Bellitto, Quentin  
29   Rege, Advaith  
30   Peter, Griffin E2015   
31   McGillion-Moore, Jake  
32   Wu, Albert  
33   Poon, Simon  
34   Dong, Darren  
35   Reals, Alden  
36   Zhang, Songhao Steven  
37   Louie, Timothy  
38   Davis, Christopher  
38   Miller, Trent E2015   
40   Liu, Kevin  
41   Ding, Jonathan  
42   Li, Jiaan  
43   Sirsikar, Anuj  
44   Bobrow, Logan  
45   Upton, Michael  
46   Batrak, Alexander  
47   Sun, Michael  
48   Ye, Kevin  
49   Gelinas, Jonathan  
50   Soliman, Paul  
51   Hergert, Benito  
52   Augustine, Ethan  
53   Liao, Alex  
54   Wu, Wesley E2015   
55   Yu, Vinni  
56   Rodgers, Liam  
57   Craley, Thomas E2015   
58   Saito, Thomas  
59   Ma, Toby  
60   Begin, Guillaume  
61   Kasi, Sanjay  
62   Van Oordt, Nicolas  
63   Breton, Laurent  
64   Sun, Matthew  
65   Degremont, Henri  
66   Goswami, Karna  
67   Citrano, Vanya  
68   Chon, Thierry  
69   Yu, Oscar  
69   Roccabello, Logan  
71   Lac, Ericson  
72   Wu, Conrad  
73   Sposato, Luke  
74   Shetty, Sachin  
74   Valentine, Nico  
Y14 Men's Saber:    25 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Te Velde, Noah D2015   
2   Osoliniec, Victor D2015   
3   Chénier, Marc-Olivier  
3   Tang, Brendan E2015   
5   Kushkov, Simon  
6   Richards II, Julian E2015   
7   Nadile, Henry E2015   
8   Deloe, Pierson  
9   Chayevsky, Kirk E2015   
10   Lee, Kyle  
11   Chou, Stephen  
12   Oberholtzer, Daniel  
13   Unger, Jacob  
14   Wood, Elden E2015   
15   Owens, William  
16   Orsagh, Henry  
17   Bacon, Elias  
18   Beaulne, David-Olivier  
19   Ng, Jonathan  
20   Katz, Daniel  
21   Rai, Avin  
22   Yao, Jonathan  
23   Vaules, Charles  
24   Nil, Michael  
25   Sakhamuri, Surya  
Y14 Women's Epee:    23 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Guo, Zi Shan C2015   
2   Khrol, Jaclyn C2015   
3   Leonard, Ariane  
3   Liu, Linda  
5   Husisian, Hadley  
6   Lin, Jessica  
7   Djevalikian-Couture, Neve  
8   Renschler Pandey, Arushi  
9   Lamothe, Laurie-Ann  
10   Amroyan, Arevik  
11   Mucsi, Anna  
12   Lapointe, Anne Sophie  
13   Belaoussoff, Kira  
14   Mykhalchenko, Laura  
15   Nikolaev, Antonina  
16   Khrol, Caralina  
17   Tong, Sarah Shen  
18   Chawla, Ishika  
19   Yenna, Katherine  
20   Yoon, Julia  
21   Biggs, Amelia  
22   Poirier, Ariane  
23   Riopel, Anne  
Y14 Women's Foil:    44 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Abayeva, Sasha C2015   
2   Li, Grace D2015   
3   Lam, Justina D2015   
3   Guo, Jessica Zi Jia D2015   
5   Shen, Jasmine E2015   
6   Ahn, Gabriella D2015   
7   Raso, Sofia E2015 
8   Horsley, Asherah E2015   
9   Breker, Anika D2015   
10   Serban, Samantha E2015   
11   Ahn, Isabella  
12   Ferrari, Christina C2015   
13   Kubit, Kayleigh  
14   Mak, Tinney  
15   Rhodes, Zander C2015   
16   Balot, Corinne  
17   Jing, Alexandra E2015   
18   Flanagan, Catherine D2015   
19   McKee, Alexandra  
20   Shortall, Samantha E2015   
21   Brizio, Francesca D2015   
22   Ren, Olivia  
23   Tam, Rachel  
24   Lin, Maggie  
25   Fang, Serena  
26   Dickstein, Lila E2015   
27   Zheng, Vivian E2015   
28   Liu, Alice  
29   Veilleux-Trinh, Bernadette  
30   Leonard, Ariane  
31   Zheng, Ivy  
32   Moindrot-Zilliox, Ludmilla  
33   Po, Edith E2015   
34   Koo, Rachel  
35   Simpson, Lydia  
36   Veerkamp, Molly  
37   Hirsch, Sophie  
38   Han, Jaewon  
39   He, Xiangxin  
40   Freedman, Miranda  
41   Reach, Emma  
42   Kokes, Gabrielle E2015   
43   Tam, Miriam  
44   Smuk, Daria  
Y14 Women's Saber:    30 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Parker, Abigale D2015   
2   Berman, Stella E2014   
3   Liu, Rachel E2015   
3   Williams, Jadeyn E2015   
5   Kim, Zoe  
6   Possick, Lola E2015   
7   Faucher, Erin  
8   Weber, Juliana  
9   Rittenberg, Miriam  
10   Katz, Anat  
11   Mataiev, Natalie  
12   Meierovich, Sophie  
13   Lamothe, Laurie-Ann  
14   Smirnova, Anastasiya  
15   Chang, Josephine  
16   Zoltek, Shannon  
17   Yun, Maya  
18   Boehm, Talia E2015   
19   Wu, Jia Qi  
20   Owens, Celine  
21   Zhou, Margaret  
22   Yang, Kaitlyn  
23   Thomas, Karenna  
24   Daniels, Erica  
25   Chen, Xiaoxue Jane  
26   Gerbi, Erin  
27   Daisy, Lu  
28   Lu, Jasmine  
29   Hurley, Madison  
29   Stokes, Rachael  
Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    48 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Litwin, Matthew B2014   
2   Corban, Michael D2015   
3   Gornovsky, David D2015 
3   Zwegers, Alexander D2015 
5   Zhang, Daniel E2015 
6   Paolini, Nathan C2014   
7   Murakami-Hamm, Ethan C2013   
8   Riopel, Nicolas E2015 
9   Hansen, Jonas C2015   
10   Saint-Cyr, Benjamin  
11   Mufel, Andrew C2015   
12   Granger-Hotte, Olivier  
13   Chilana, Savitoz D2015   
14   Tobin, Turner  
15   Cyr, Mathieu  
16   Ayash, Brendan John  
17   Sjostedt, Jacob D2015   
18   Zhang, Joshua D2015   
19   Stokan, Nathaniel  
20   Hébert, Félix  
21   Basok, Daniel E2015   
22   Lawson, Nicholas C2015   
23   Béique-Simmons, Henri  
24   Yang, Hao Xiang  
25   Piché, Vincent  
26   Kang, Michael C2015   
27   Douglas, Joshua C2015   
27   Kadyszewski, Mateo  
29   Stott, Donovan D2015   
30   Zhang, Gardiner  
31   Lozanov, Steven  
32   Perreault, Antoine  
33   Carriere, Elliott  
34   Brunet, Nathan  
35   Vinnitchouk, Ted  
36   Szabo, Benedek  
37   Baker, Kevin  
38   Scripcaru, Alexandru  
39   Surowiak, Patryk  
40   Stokan, Noah  
41   Toth, Derick  
42   Ma, Anthony  
43   Zheng, Hagen  
44   Chung, Wesley  
45   Costa, Jon  
46   Nantel, Joshua  
47   Cioban, Razvan  
48   Foley-Wilkins, Dash  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    48 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Woods, Jack A2015   
2   Ding, Allan C2015   
3   Lutar, Lucas C2015   
3   Bourtis, James A2015   
5   Wang, Brian C2015   
6   Liu, Patrick B2015   
7   Szapary, Tristan C2015   
8   Bouchard, Francis D2015 
9   Blutt, Emerson D2015   
10   Emmer, Chase D2015   
11   Levesque, Louis E2015 
12   Flanagan, James E2015   
13   Fernandes, Zain E2015   
14   Ma, Alexander E2015   
15   Dong, Darren  
16   Begin, Guillaume  
17   Li, Brandon D2014   
18   Liao, James D2015   
19   Gaudet, Paul D2015   
20   Riccio, Frank E2015   
21   Rémy, Vincent  
22   Shih, Joseph Yohann C2014   
23   Craley, Thomas E2015   
24   Poon, Simon  
25   Yang, Adam E2015   
25   Ye, Kevin  
27   Hu, Oliver E2014   
28   Wu, Wesley E2015   
29   Upton, Michael  
30   Chon, Thierry  
31   Chen, Lei D2015   
32   Peter, Griffin E2015   
33   Poon, Alvin  
34   McGillion-Moore, Jake  
35   Wu, Albert  
36   Zhang, Songhao Steven  
37   Hui, Tszwang E2015   
38   Johnson, Alan  
39   Rochefort, Philippe  
39   Citrano, Vanya  
41   Sun, Michael  
42   Wu, Darryl  
43   Lac, Ericson  
44   Yu, Oscar  
45   Rodgers, Liam  
45   Su, Yipeng (Clark)  
45   Sun, Matthew  
48   Goswami, Karna  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dodier, Gabriel  
2   Nadile, Henry E2015   
3   Kiriakidi, Fedor E2015   
3   Possick, Owen  
5   Lobo-Berg, Gabriel E2015   
6   Roccabello, Hunter  
7   Deloe, Pierson  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    16 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Leonard, Ariane  
2   Belaoussoff, Kira  
3   Desjardins, Rosalie  
3   Gervais, Camille  
5   Barrière, Laurence  
6   Yoon, Julia  
7   Lapointe, Marie  
8   Biggs, Amelia  
9   Mucsi, Anna  
10   Lu, Roselyn  
11   Riopel, Anne  
12   Lapointe, Anne Sophie  
13   Djevalikian-Couture, Neve  
14   Jeanson, Anouk C2015   
15   Renschler Pandey, Arushi  
16   Nikolaev, Antonina  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    29 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Völker, Johanna C2015 
2   Prilutsky, Sarah B2015   
3   Shortall, Samantha E2015  D2015 
3   Ferrari, Christina C2015   
5   Guo, Jessica Zi Jia D2015   
6   Chusid, Renata C2015   
7   Guo, Benita E2015 
8   Rhodes, Zander C2015   
9   Fabre, Clémence  
10   Mueller, Victoria  
11   Lam, Justina D2015   
12   McKee, Alexandra  
13   Shen, Jasmine E2015   
14   Lin, Maggie  
15   Raso, Sofia  
16   Zheng, Vivian E2015   
17   Tam, Rachel  
18   Shen, Rachel  
19   Horsley, Asherah E2015   
20   Saint-Cyr, Morgane  
21   Lin, Xiaohui  
22   Balot, Corinne  
23   Kubit, Kayleigh  
24   Veerkamp, Molly  
25   Brar, Shaun  
26   Jing, Alexandra E2015   
27   Yugov, Elizabeth  
28   Beaucaire, Maïli  
29   Reach, Emma  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Berman, Stella E2014   
2   Ogden, Kayla  
3   Smirnova, Anastasiya  
3   Gil-Simard, Mathilde  
5   Boehm, Talia E2015   
6   Lu, Jasmine  
7   Daniels, Erica  
8   Daisy, Lu  
9   Parakh, Nandana  
10   Thomas, Karenna